KeyPony.ComThoroughbred Reports and Selections
Summary Report for: 10/20/17

 Race  1    Belmont Park         10/20/17      D 1 Mile       Clm 32000   3 year olds And Up                  
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (1-3) / PICK 5 (.50) RACES (1-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #1 •Clm repeater ( 14 ST 7%W / 43%ITM ) •Wnr last race ( 39 ST 5%W / 31%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 MARRIEDTOTH 2/1 5 C-CARMOUCHE K 15 C+HANDAL RAYMO 14 95 101 96 95 92 E 8 95 1 105 3 s FLOWERS FOR 3/1 26 C+DAVIS DYLAN 15 NAVARRO JORGE 32 88 97 89 97 81 E 6 97 1 105 5 FOR GREATER 7/2 7 ORTIZ IRAD JR 24 JACOBSON DAVID 18 95 90 91 95 67 S 0 92 0 95 6 PRAETEREO 6/1 76 C+FRANCO MANUEL 17 KLESARIS STEVE 14 54 86 92 86 78 E/P 4 90 0 94 4 PROPHET'S C 15/1 13 C=MARAGH RAJIV 16 SCIACCA GARY 7 80 80 85 80 60 P 0 78 0 92 2 MARRIAGE FE 4/1 63 ROSARIO JOEL 18 C+CANNIZZO DAV 13 89 91 78 89 88 E/P 4 89 1 90 Race 2 Belmont Park 10/20/17 t 1-1/16 Md 40000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (2-4) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (2-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 ARTIC STORM 2/1 15 DECARLO C P 7 CONTESSA GARY 8 83 83 74 83 92 S 1 79 0 95 4 t BROOKLYN SP 7/2 35 ROSARIO JOEL 17 WARD WESLEY A 22 72 68 69 72 90 E/P 4 70 0 90 9 FLEET ADMIR 5/1 35 C-DIAZ HECTOR R 8 O'BRIEN LEO 3 75 72 76 75 78 S 0 72 0 83 8 b- SILKY WAY 6/1 35 ALVARADO JUNIOR 8 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 56 69 71 71 68 S 6 78 0 82 7 MORNING DAD 8/1 15 CANCEL ERIC 8 DONK DAVID 11 74 75 62 74 75 S 0 74 0 82 1 VICTORY'S C 10/1 35 MONTANEZ ROSARI 5 BROWN BRUCE R 13 69 74 56 74 70 P 4 83 0 80 2 s MINUS TWO 12/1 49 REYES LUIS R 6 MORRISON JOHN 6 66 56 37 66 67 NA 0 76 0 72 3 L1 MAN OF CHR 30/1 49 C=ROBLES JORGE 0 METIVIER RICHA 5 60 55 57 60 60 NA 0 70 1 72 5 b+ THE DONALD 20/1 20 C-ARRIETA FRANC 6 QUILES JOHN M 5 61 22 80 61 60 NA 1 71 1 70 Race 3 Belmont Park 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (3-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s DIRTY 3/1 46 FRANCO MANUEL 16 ENGLEHART JERE 27 79 0 0 79 84 E 6 88 2 105 5 NAVISTAR 8/5 0 ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 PLETCHER TODD 24 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 99 3 b+ MAD MUNNYS 8/1 27 C+SAEZ LUIS 19 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 18 73 71 68 68 71 E 3 82 2 99 4 MASK 7/2 0 CASTELLANO J J 16 BROWN CHAD C 27 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 98 6 TIME ON TAR 6/1 0 ROSARIO JOEL 15 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 2 WESTERDALE 15/1 0 CARMOUCHE K 17 MORLEY THOMAS 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 4 Belmont Park 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Clm 40000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (4-6) / PICK 6 RACES (4-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #8 •Dirt to Turf ( 24 ST 0%W / 29%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 o ESCAPE VELO 5/2 46 C=ROSARIO JOEL 17 C-HANDAL RAYMO 14 83 85 85 85 94 E/P 5 84 2 105 2 SON OF OAHU 4/1 21 C-FRANCO MANUEL 11 CASSE MARK 17 82 82 77 82 76 P 2 82 0 104 5 HELLO HOLID 3/1 20 SAEZ LUIS 15 SERPE PHILIP M 12 74 84 74 84 88 E 4 88 0 100 7 LOST IRON 3/1 324 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 RICE LINDA 25 76 82 73 82 86 S 0 82 2 100 9 o MASCARELLO 7/2 42 C-BRAVO J 13 BOND HAROLD JA 10 76 83 73 76 77 P 3 72 0 99 3 MILES OF HU 6/1 34 C=ALVARADO JUNI 8 NICKS RALPH E 17 66 73 93 66 90 E/P 3 74 1 99 1 t UNCLE CHEST 12/1 50 MARAGH RAJIV 6 GYARMATI LEAH 10 82 71 72 82 95 E/P 6 85 0 95 6 b+ MONEY ILLUS 15/1 27 C=CANCEL ERIC 8 FRANGELLA JAME 7 68 74 66 68 64 E/P 3 70 1 91 4 INDEPENDENT 30/1 20 REYES LUIS R 6 CHATTERPAUL NA 9 74 8 24 74 60 NA 3 81 0 80 Race 5 Belmont Park 10/20/17 D 6 F OClm 40000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (5-7) / GRAND SLAM RACES (5-8); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 COURT DANCE 2/1 64 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 SERVIS JASON 29 80 90 92 80 70 E 6 89 1 111 2 SHIMMERING 3/1 50 C-DIAZ HECTOR R 13 NEVIN MICHELLE 17 84 92 94 84 83 E 7 89 0 102 5 BIG MARA 6/1 11 C-MARAGH RAJIV 14 C-BARKER EDWAR 11 93 88 85 93 76 E/P 5 94 0 100 6 MOONDANCE J 8/1 16 C-DAVIS DYLAN 12 BARKER EDWARD 11 74 82 84 82 72 P 1 86 0 100 4 BLUEGRASS J 7/2 48 C-FRANCO MANUEL 16 BAKER CHARLTON 23 84 83 93 84 100 P 4 89 2 97 1 SPECIAL DIV 10/1 42 CARMOUCHE K 17 ENGLEHART CHRI 23 87 91 92 91 81 P 3 90 0 95 7 t FAMILYOFROS 15/1 202 C-REYES LUIS R 7 C+DELAURO EDWA 11 69 81 89 69 60 P 0 73 -1 90 Race 6 Belmont Park 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Clm 40000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (6-8) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (6-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #6 •1st on grass ( 78 ST 32%W / 54%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf (157 ST 34%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 SOGLIO 5/2 20 ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 MOTION H GRAHA 15 75 84 79 75 80 S 0 74 0 105 6 s ITSABIGBOY 3/1 46 C=SAEZ LUIS 15 C=COX BRAD H 26 88 91 82 88 92 E/P 6 88 2 105 5 NUTZFORBOLT 7/2 42 C-LEZCANO JOSE 15 SCHOSBERG RICH 9 79 85 76 79 80 S 1 72 0 94 2 t PECULIAR SE 6/1 20 CANCEL ERIC 8 ESLER NICHOLAS 13 83 79 77 83 74 P 5 85 0 91 8 DREAM TRIP 8/1 223 C+ROSARIO JOEL 17 LYNCH BRIAN A 18 83 86 71 83 68 E/P 6 87 1 91 4 BUNYAAN 8/1 8 C-DIAZ HECTOR R 8 C-PERSAUD RAND 6 71 67 86 71 75 E/P 3 76 0 91 7 HY BRASIL 20/1 21 REYES LUIS R 6 SCIACCA GARY 7 81 76 81 81 66 E/P 5 80 0 91 9 LONG NIGHT 10/1 79 C-MONTANEZ ROSA 5 SUMMERS CHAD 11 83 85 70 83 87 E 5 82 0 88 3 b+ GEHRIG 15/1 21 C-DAVIS DYLAN 6 LEVINE BRUCE 11 67 77 82 67 60 P 5 79 1 80 Race 7 Belmont Park 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 40000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (7-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 STILL KRZ 5/2 48 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 C=RICE LINDA 25 88 95 94 88 94 E/P 6 93 3 105 3 s BLUEGRASS S 3/1 63 C=FRANCO MANUEL 16 C+ENGLEHART CH 23 87 80 79 87 79 E 5 92 1 96 7 SCHIVARELLI 5/1 33 CASTELLANO J J 16 C=FALCONE ROBE 20 98 76 86 98 87 E/P 3 94 0 94 2 DANCETRACK 10/1 19 C=DIAZ HECTOR R 13 C=JACOBSON DAV 18 91 88 84 91 67 S 0 90 0 94 1 s SAUCY DON 6/1 26 C=MARAGH RAJIV 14 POMPAY TERRI 14 80 89 82 82 80 E/P 4 92 0 93 4 ANYTIME ANY 8/1 41 C-REYES LUIS R 7 CANNIZZO DAVID 13 68 89 86 68 90 E/P 6 82 0 89 6 BOLITA BOYZ 12/1 29 ARROYO ANGEL S 15 C+DIODORO ROBE 21 93 91 93 93 77 S 3 92 0 89 8 CONQUEST TW 15/1 23 C=LOPEZ PASCACI 19 C=GULLO GARY P 18 87 92 89 92 69 P 3 93 0 89 9 s CANDY PROMI 20/1 76 C-CANCEL ERIC 8 AVILA A C 8 64 81 86 64 75 E/P 2 77 0 80 Race 8 Belmont Park 10/20/17 T 1-3/8 OClm 100000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 BLACK SEA 2/1 21 CASTELLANO J J 19 BROWN CHAD C 27 99 93 91 99 81 P 3 98 1 111 6 CALL PROVIS 8/5 26 ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 BROWN CHAD C 27 91 94 97 94 95 S 0 85 1 109 5 SECURITIZ 7/5 41 FRANCO MANUEL 11 JERKENS JAMES 20 97 96 96 97 90 E/P 5 93 0 95 4 ROMAN APPRO 6/1 21 LEZCANO JOSE 15 C+MORLEY THOMA 12 99 90 70 99 81 E 8 101 0 92 2 GOLD SHIELD 5/1 91 FRANCO MANUEL 11 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 15 92 98 96 92 73 E/P 5 71 0 90 1 sb- DONEGAL MOO 8/1 27 C-BRAVO J 13 PLETCHER TODD 24 92 97 100 92 62 E/P 4 91 0 90 3 HOLIDAY STA 10/1 34 C+ROSARIO JOEL 17 MOTION H GRAHA 15 84 90 87 84 93 P 2 78 2 90 Race 9 Belmont Park 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 14000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10) WAGERS
Trainer: #4 •Rte to Sprint ( 20 ST 25%W / 40%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HERE AND TH 6/1 34 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 FALCONE ROBERT 20 86 81 77 86 95 E/P 3 86 1 105 3 LITTLE SCHM 7/2 45 C+FRANCO MANUEL 16 NEVIN MICHELLE 17 65 89 77 65 95 E/P 5 77 2 103 9 THADDEUS 3/1 14 ROSARIO JOEL 15 CANNIZZO DAVID 13 84 83 70 84 92 E 8 91 0 101 1 b- DELTA OUTLA 4/1 15 C=MONTANEZ ROSA 10 RONEN ASSAF 4 80 87 80 80 82 E 5 88 0 96 7 b+ COMBAT CONT 5/1 33 C=MARAGH RAJIV 14 C+JACOBSON DAV 18 77 88 79 77 87 P 0 84 2 96 4 SOUTHERN UN 10/1 19 C+REYES LUIS R 7 IBRAHIM EMRON 16 76 85 72 85 82 E/P 4 90 0 94 8 ROSSIE VAL 10/1 54 DAVIS DYLAN 12 LEVINE BRUCE 11 72 85 76 72 93 P 0 78 1 94 5 KENYAN 15/1 224 C+ARROYO ANGEL 15 SCIACCA GARY 7 72 77 82 77 60 S 0 81 -1 92 2 SIR MAURICE 30/1 49 ROBLES JORGE G 0 PERSAUD RANDI 6 66 76 72 76 60 S 0 79 0 80 Race 1 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 4-1/2 F Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (1-2) / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 WINDSOR'S G 7/2 14 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 20 BROWN RONNEY W 19 58 67 52 58 87 E 7 81 1 105 6 so CHIPS ICLUD 9/5 54 C=THORPE DARIUS 10 SALZMAN JOHN E 13 60 64 56 64 89 E/P 4 82 2 104 4 PURER THAN 10/1 36 MARRERO CARLOS 13 VIANDS GREGORY 16 60 66 69 60 93 E 7 82 0 104 8 NASTYLITTLE 3/1 29 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 TRACY RAY E JR 5 68 58 39 68 82 E 5 85 0 103 1 LUCKY EIGHT 8/1 20 C+RODRIGUEZ GUI 8 C-CORNWELL JAM 0 36 69 52 36 76 E 8 73 0 102 5 ROLLER BABE 10/1 111 C=CASTRO C L 8 COLLINS TIM 10 49 65 59 49 78 E 7 78 -1 102 7 RAYO LASER 20/1 41 RODRIGUEZ V 10 CORREA ALEX 3 65 51 63 65 60 S 1 73 0 93 2 YES IT'S BE 10/1 28 C+HO WESLEY 15 SHANLEY MARK 3 50 51 45 50 68 E 5 73 0 90 Race 2 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (2-3) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 LADY'S CORK 2/1 21 HIRALDO CHRISTI 20 CASEY JAMES W 20 65 0 0 65 84 S 1 79 1 105 1 FALSE PROPH 5/1 27 ALMODOVAR GERAL 19 RUNCO JEFF C 27 51 56 63 51 80 S 0 68 0 95 7 STARBOARD 7/2 27 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 RUNCO JEFF C 27 56 0 0 56 76 S 0 68 0 94 9 GAB'S LIL L 10/1 13 C+MARRERO CARLO 13 COLLINS TIM 10 59 0 0 59 62 NA 0 76 0 92 8 PROCIDANA 15/1 27 C=CRUZ ANGEL 13 SCHIANO-DICOLA 8 42 58 0 42 60 NA 2 68 0 92 2 LADY'S LADY 6/1 27 CASTRO C L 8 CRAIG LEWIS E 12 60 50 0 60 72 S 0 72 0 91 6 MAGIC ACT 12/1 13 RODRIGUEZ GUILL 8 KOLB CHRIS L 6 56 0 0 56 62 NA 0 75 0 91 3 ALLEGHENY M 15/1 27 C-PEREZ XAVIER 6 FIGGINS OLLIE 20 40 55 0 40 60 NA 1 65 0 91 5 SISTER AIM 10/1 0 LARROSA G 11 REGGETTS STEPH 33 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 10 FOREST CAFE 20/1 7 RODRIGUEZ V 10 MOORE RACHAEL 2 29 0 0 29 60 NA 0 61 0 80 Race 3 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 4-1/2 F Alw 24000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (3-4) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SONDE OF MU 5/2 15 MARRERO CARLOS 13 COUCHENOUR LEE 14 76 0 0 76 99 E 6 88 0 111 5 F CATLIKETEND 8/5 15 SANTIAGO WILFRE 8 PICKETT CRYSTA 13 66 75 67 66 84 E 6 83 0 106 7 FINLEY'S FO 2/1 15 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 20 BROWN RONNEY W 19 64 73 66 73 79 S 1 86 1 105 6 DREAMS OF F 15/1 20 LARROSA G 11 LARROSA ANALIA 19 62 54 0 54 61 E 4 78 1 95 4 RESPECTED 20/1 15 MAYHEW G W 7 BARRON D ROBER 7 49 65 43 49 60 E 4 74 0 93 3 CHARITABLE 8/1 168 C=RODRIGUEZ GUI 8 C=BROWN RONNEY 19 66 59 51 51 72 S 1 72 -1 92 1 WILDLITTLES 20/1 34 CHILO MAXIMO 2 MOORE RACHAEL 2 52 50 61 52 60 P 0 77 0 90 Race 4 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 4-1/2 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (4-5) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / PICK 6 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HAIRCUT BIL 3/1 29 C=CASTRO C L 8 SHOCKEY CHARLE 6 46 63 55 46 90 E 4 76 0 95 6 ROWDY'S RUN 5/1 7 C=SANTIAGO WILF 8 COLLINS TIM 10 46 51 46 46 66 P 3 72 0 90 4 JANS CASTLE 6/5 15 CHILO MAXIMO 2 COKER GERALD A 8 63 59 51 63 89 E/P 4 81 0 89 5 GIMME ONE T 10/1 161 C=RODRIGUEZ GUI 8 C+DOWNIE LOFFL 8 42 44 52 52 81 E 4 78 -1 88 1 ELLA MAES G 12/1 273 C-ROCHA WLADIMI 2 HUSSEY DAVID 9 51 41 0 41 67 NA 0 71 -1 87 8 CHARITABLE 12/1 7 MALDONADO RAMON 11 HARNER HARRY C 0 40 24 36 40 62 E 2 67 0 83 7 SIR PAULIE 15/1 62 C+MARRERO CARLO 13 COKER GERALD A 8 20 14 34 34 60 NA 0 66 0 83 2 BRAVE CIVIL 20/1 15 C-RODRIGUEZ V 10 MOORE RACHAEL 2 3 0 24 3 60 NA 0 50 0 80 Race 5 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 4-1/2 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (5-6) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 DAVID'S PRI 7/2 42 C+ALMODOVAR GER 19 GREAVES VERNON 14 78 77 62 78 77 P 2 87 1 105 7 TOWN OF TOW 8/1 29 HO WESLEY 15 REYNOLDS JOAN 21 75 67 73 75 70 E 5 86 0 97 11 CONTRIP 10/1 22 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 TRACY RAY E JR 5 73 64 80 73 79 E 8 86 0 97 1 s STRESS TEST 9/2 6 C+THORPE DARIUS 10 POPOVICH JAMES 4 66 69 57 69 76 E 7 85 0 94 5 HECTORS PRI 5/1 22 C=RODRIGUEZ GUI 8 LANE SCOTT J 10 67 80 8 67 73 E/P 4 85 0 91 9 BIOGRAPHY 8/1 28 C+MONTANO JOSE 23 DAVIS RUSSELL 10 61 77 77 61 66 P 2 78 0 91 2 MARYLAND'S 10/1 34 CHILO MAXIMO 2 CONTRERAS JAVI 23 66 74 73 74 91 P 1 85 0 91 10 JUDGE MONEY 4/1 22 C+BOCACHICA ARN 26 TRACY RAY E JR 5 43 80 63 80 84 E 8 90 0 86 3 SONG FOR NI 15/1 22 C=DELGADO CARLO 11 BLANKENSHIP DE 10 62 75 73 62 60 P 1 81 0 83 8 WILLIAMSBUR 12/1 22 C-BATISTA JAN C 9 REYNOLDS JOAN 21 59 41 71 59 84 E 8 82 0 80 6 ELDARION 15/1 22 MARRERO CARLOS 13 DOLLINGER-STHR 5 67 59 62 67 60 E/P 1 81 0 80 Race 6 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 4-1/2 F Alw 24500n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (6-7) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #2 •Shipper ( 26 ST 27%W / 46%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 CASTLE MARI 5/2 35 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 20 CASEY JAMES W 20 83 80 77 83 84 E/P 6 90 2 111 5 t PARTY N THE 5/1 20 RODRIGUEZ GUILL 8 GRIGSBY ANTHON 10 74 73 78 74 97 E 8 88 0 100 4 HCs CRYSTAL PIE 7/2 12 C+ALMODOVAR GER 35 MAGEE KIERON 35 78 81 77 78 79 S 4 87 1 96 2 s MISSES KNIG 4/1 20 C+MONTANO JOSE 23 BEATTIE CODY 17 61 79 85 79 67 E 7 88 0 91 6 DIRTY LAUND 12/1 47 HO WESLEY 15 BANFORD SHARON 25 68 71 72 68 71 E 8 88 0 90 8 b+ LIKE THAT 12/1 35 C-DELGADO CARLO 11 RUNCO JEFF C 27 60 77 74 60 70 E 5 79 1 90 1 BROOKE'S AP 15/1 36 MARRERO CARLOS 13 KELLER CHRISTO 10 70 70 63 70 62 E/P 6 86 0 86 3 BIG DREAMER 20/1 20 C=BATISTA JAN C 9 WORCESTER HENR 9 69 71 66 71 60 E/P 6 85 0 84 7 s BOHEMIAN BL 6/1 29 C+BOCACHICA ARN 26 DYMOND AMANDA 6 46 70 76 46 76 E 5 71 0 80 Race 7 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (7-8) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 GATTOBEABRA 5/2 20 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 7 C-WORCESTER HE 9 66 62 67 66 87 S 0 77 1 105 4 HOLY CHROME 4/1 15 MARRERO CARLOS 13 CUTTINO MARION 21 54 57 63 57 88 E/P 3 70 0 100 7 TOY TRAIN 6/1 55 FLORES O 15 GRAMS TIMOTHY 19 63 58 50 63 84 E/P 4 81 0 100 8 QUICK TO JU 9/2 64 DELGADO CARLOS 11 RUNCO JEFF C 27 61 49 40 61 84 P 1 77 0 98 9 NIGHTCLUBBE 5/1 64 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 20 C+BROWN RONNEY 19 58 48 55 58 87 P 1 71 1 92 3 CASTLEINTHE 6/1 57 C+BOCACHICA ARN 26 ESPINOSA VICTO 4 53 49 50 50 82 E 3 71 0 91 6 TAKE PATTER 15/1 22 BATISTA JAN C 9 MYERS LARRY 4 55 51 34 51 60 E/P 3 74 0 84 2 CHERCHAZ LA 15/1 20 C+BARNES JOSE 11 RAWLINGS AMAND 13 56 40 46 56 60 S 0 73 0 82 5 CHARITABLE 20/1 20 BARAHONA ISAAC 9 IACONE MARYANN 9 55 50 54 55 60 P 1 74 0 80 Race 8 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Alw 24000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 SWEETEST ME 3/1 35 HIRALDO CHRISTI 20 GRAMS TIMOTHY 19 69 72 73 72 78 E 5 82 1 111 4 MY SWEET CH 2/1 21 HO WESLEY 15 CUTTINO MARION 21 79 68 77 79 83 E/P 2 85 0 109 3 MEEMAW'S HE 6/1 85 C+LARROSA G 11 REGGETTS STEPH 33 65 68 62 65 96 E 3 77 1 100 5 s COURTLY KIT 4/1 19 C+CASTRO C L 8 C+ROSE DAVID J 17 71 68 50 71 66 S 1 72 0 98 1 QUALITY MOV 8/1 35 RODRIGUEZ GUILL 8 ROFE JEAN 9 67 62 61 61 82 P 0 76 0 98 8 RESCUE CAT 12/1 13 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 STARKEY JAMES 6 68 63 65 63 83 P 2 76 0 96 7 PRINCESS PE 10/1 21 C+MARRERO CARLO 13 GRIGSBY ANTHON 10 56 72 25 56 67 E/P 2 73 0 93 2 WACOS VALEN 15/1 14 PELTROCHE F 17 RANGEL RICARDO 9 66 63 54 66 76 E 4 80 0 90 Race 9 Charles Town 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 BASKET BABY 4/1 36 HIRALDO CHRISTI 20 BROWN RONNEY W 19 58 68 67 58 100 P 0 62 0 105 1 ZENNA 8/1 29 HO WESLEY 15 CARLISLE JOHN 17 46 49 72 46 81 E 7 78 0 105 8 RUMERS ARE 2/1 21 PELTROCHE F 17 MCKEE JOHN D 15 68 67 66 68 90 E/P 8 80 1 102 2 F FRANCESCA D 5/2 21 LARROSA G 11 LARROSA ANALIA 19 67 64 69 67 77 P 3 76 0 102 7 CANDY CASTL 15/1 21 C+DELGADO CARLO 11 WORCESTER HENR 9 54 64 55 54 69 P 2 72 0 91 5 LANDRA 10/1 41 MARRERO CARLOS 13 COKER GERALD A 8 65 53 54 65 82 E/P 3 79 0 86 12 LUCY GOT EV 15/1 22 C+BOCACHICA ARN 26 DYMOND AMANDA 6 50 55 58 58 60 S 1 73 0 85 4 G MIRACLE 15/1 21 BATISTA JAN C 9 SHANLEY TIMOTH 8 56 49 57 56 60 E 3 73 0 85 13 ANTHEM SING 15/1 46 C=WHITACRE GRAN 3 GRIFFIN ALPHON 0 49 60 57 49 60 E/P 4 69 0 85 3 SHUCRAN 20/1 21 ROCHA WLADIMIR 2 CALVERT JULIE 5 50 64 51 50 60 S 0 63 0 85 11 PROSPECT GO 20/1 21 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 20 NEILSON WALLAC 4 57 59 38 59 62 S 0 72 0 82 10 KAREN'S CHI 20/1 28 C+FLORES O 15 GAFFNEY HUBERT 7 49 52 45 49 60 E/P 3 71 0 82 6 MINT TO FLY 20/1 21 C-THORPE DARIUS 10 DAVIS RUSSELL 10 47 54 58 47 60 S 0 64 0 82 14 GREAT AFLEE 15/1 13 DELGADO CARLOS 11 DONO SANDRA A 11 29 59 59 59 75 S 1 70 0 80 Race 1 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DD ($1 MIN.) (RACES 1-2) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 1-2
 -3-4) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #2 •46-90daysAway ( 38 ST 5%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s LADY QUALIT 2/1 70 MELANCON G 19 MODICA OSCAR 15 75 74 73 75 92 E 8 84 2 105 6 SABE MARCEL 7/2 27 SMITH KEVIN J 9 MEAUX JASON H 12 69 66 68 69 80 S 2 68 0 96 1 s MIGHTY NICE 4/1 41 SAENZ DIEGO 21 CYPRIAN LEROY 0 66 72 70 72 79 P 6 82 0 96 3 sL1 ALPHA SUE 8/1 70 RODRIGUEZ F T 7 HURLEY TINA RE 16 65 62 71 65 77 P 8 78 1 96 7 s WINEONTHELE 10/1 92 CORTEZ ALEX 9 BRUNO ROLAND L 12 74 57 61 74 79 E/P 8 78 -1 96 4 s LUTE SONG 10/1 41 CONTRERAS ALFRE 6 FUSELIER JONAH 6 65 57 0 57 68 NA 4 73 0 93 5 s C C'S BABY 12/1 31 C+GREEN AUBRIE 13 WILLIAMS C BLA 4 62 51 0 62 64 E 5 77 0 92 8 s STAR GUITAR 5/1 293 C+GUERRERO JOSE 15 PLAYER FLETCHE 0 61 48 0 61 60 NA 6 82 -1 90 Race 2 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 1-1/16 Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #3 •Turf to Dirt ( 46 ST 30%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 ETHAN'S LAN 5/2 23 SAENZ DIEGO 21 RAMIREZ EDUARD 21 74 66 73 66 79 E/P 4 71 1 105 11 s CZARMO 3/1 23 C=JOURNET JARRE 19 BOURGEOIS KEIT 12 65 72 77 65 83 E/P 2 70 0 99 7 s HUBERT JUNI 7/2 34 C-NIEVES EMANUE 14 DUHON JOSEPH O 10 69 67 64 64 82 E/P 6 63 0 96 5 UNCLE BIRD 6/1 25 FLORES RICO 5 NELSON ERIC R 7 69 73 68 69 70 E 5 69 0 92 1 s DEWEY'S SUN 5/1 56 CONTRERAS ALFRE 6 SCHWEDA BRIAN 13 72 69 67 72 100 E/P 4 72 0 89 6 SANDANA HEA 10/1 25 CORTEZ ALEX 9 ROMERO ALVIN J 7 69 64 68 69 83 E/P 3 72 0 89 12 MINISTER HE 12/1 50 C=MELANCON G 19 COURVILLE RICK 5 72 61 73 72 77 E/P 5 75 0 89 9 ERROR CODE 12/1 25 LARROSA JUAN A 11 JOHNSON HENRY 18 64 65 65 64 79 E 8 65 0 88 4 s DESTINATOR 8/1 50 BOURQUE S J 11 SEGURA KEARNEY 9 69 49 55 69 84 E/P 5 76 0 86 8 JAZZ TALK 15/1 25 C=TEJERA EGUARD 15 LARA JORGE 10 68 61 64 68 60 S 0 64 0 83 10 PUMMY 12/1 25 JOURNET JARRED 19 CORE BARNEY 5 58 66 67 66 78 P 0 67 0 80 2 AFOOLANDHIS 30/1 63 C+BATISTA ALEXI 11 C-ZENO BENJAMI 7 62 66 46 62 60 P 4 63 0 80 Race 3 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 5 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s DIXIE VALEN 5/1 55 RODRIGUEZ CELSO 9 JOHNSON HENRY 18 69 60 63 69 84 E 7 83 1 105 4 s SARAH'S PRA 3/1 83 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 COURVILLE RICK 5 60 57 59 57 91 E 7 78 1 104 6 s MUSKARELLA 15/1 55 C+GREEN AUBRIE 17 WARD RONNIE 11 63 59 61 63 60 NA 3 79 0 101 10 b+o A TOAST TO 4/1 0 BATISTA ALEXIS 10 BREAUX SAMUEL 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 100 9 OLD FASHION 9/2 0 CLARK K D 16 DELAHOUSSAYE G 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 3 s HUNKY DORY 8/1 49 C=MARTINEZ ODIL 6 BRINKMAN BRETT 12 50 50 0 50 81 S 3 69 0 100 12 s SUCKERFORAG 9/2 72 BATISTA ALEXIS 10 SEGURA KEARNEY 9 60 44 57 60 79 E 7 79 0 99 8 s EXOTIC SIN 12/1 56 C=NIEVES EMANUE 14 STEMMANS DONAL 7 52 52 29 52 73 E 3 75 0 94 11 MILA'S GOLD 12/1 0 RODRIGUEZ F T 16 WILSON SHANE 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 7 HONEST WOMA 12/1 0 RODRIGUEZ JOSE 12 CASCIO ANDREW 3 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 5 DE LAST DAN 15/1 0 JOURNET JARRED 14 HUVAL BRIAN 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 2 MS SASSY BU 20/1 0 CASTILLO ALEXAN 12 MELANCON DONAL 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 4 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 7-1/2 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 SPICY AFLEE 2/1 50 C+BROUSSARD ASH 15 PERRON GERARD 9 70 51 64 70 72 E/P 0 70 0 105 3 MY RUSTON 12/1 56 C=MELANCON JANS 14 BRINKMAN BRETT 12 65 58 49 65 81 S 2 80 0 105 9 MISS NALA 12/1 268 LEDET THEODRICK 5 CHEVIS VINCENT 14 59 66 64 59 90 E/P 0 72 0 105 7 TINC 3/1 38 C=VELAZQUEZ DEN 10 LARA JORGE 10 70 66 70 70 74 P 1 67 0 101 1 GATO MOJADO 4/1 78 C=HERNANDEZ COL 18 BREAUX SAMUEL 13 67 53 68 67 80 P 0 68 0 101 8 EDDIE'S DEA 6/1 38 C+NIEVES EMANUE 14 SCHULTZ ROBERT 12 65 60 57 65 67 S 0 64 0 101 6 UNVEIL 15/1 27 C=DECUIR TIMOTH 0 ZENO BENJAMIN 7 60 57 54 60 71 P 1 75 0 101 5 DESTINY'S P 12/1 38 GREEN AUBRIE 17 HUKILL CHARLES 7 51 61 69 51 63 E 0 56 0 97 2 CLASSY AND 15/1 38 C+RODRIGUEZ F T 16 POTIER PAUL 0 44 68 50 44 60 P 1 53 0 80 Race 5 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 5 F Alw 37000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #11 •Turf to Dirt ( 46 ST 30%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 12 BUXTON BOY 5/1 58 C=HERNANDEZ COL 18 BROBERG KARL 24 78 83 83 78 82 E 8 88 0 111 1 s FLASHY SMIL 6/1 64 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 WEST PATRICIA 20 84 84 55 84 84 E 5 91 1 106 11 RIVER BOBCA 10/1 34 SAENZ DIEGO 23 RAMIREZ EDUARD 21 75 89 80 89 80 E 6 92 0 100 6 HE'S A LADY 5/2 282 C=BOURQUE S J 13 LANDRY ALLEN R 15 33 73 77 33 72 E 8 0 0 95 9 s SIR ADVENT 7/2 291 C=MARQUEZ CARLO 9 FAUCHEUX RON 18 84 0 0 84 98 E 6 90 -1 95 10 s KATE'S DANC 15/1 30 C=GUERRERO JOSE 11 C+TURNER PATTI 12 73 74 74 73 68 E/P 6 82 0 95 4 VICTORY SHO 6/1 50 CLARK K D 16 HOLLAND MERVIN 9 76 67 57 76 74 P 3 85 0 89 7 C R KNIGHT 20/1 71 C-RODRIGUEZ F T 16 C-WILSON SHANE 15 26 76 71 76 60 P 2 85 0 87 2 ALEX'S TURN 5/1 50 C=HERNANDEZ COL 18 C=MATTHIEU RON 3 68 76 54 68 79 E/P 7 83 0 85 3 s MALLORY'S B 10/1 50 C+SAENZ DIEGO 23 C+WHITE DALE 19 75 77 66 75 69 E/P 5 85 0 84 5 Q' MARK 10/1 94 C=VELAZQUEZ DEN 10 DUNN HENRY RAY 12 73 59 67 73 71 E 6 85 -1 80 8 NO GAME FOR 20/1 37 C+CORTEZ ALEX 6 DONAGHEY JOHN 8 65 69 68 65 60 E 5 71 0 80 Race 6 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 10000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 DD (RACES 6-7) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 5 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 6-10) / SUPER
 FECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC DRY WOOD CR 3/1 32 SAENZ DIEGO 39 ARCENEAUX VICT 39 67 77 68 67 77 E/P 6 81 1 105 9 s CARMENS CAT 8/1 55 C+MARTIN E M JR 19 CHARLES KEITH 40 83 70 84 83 84 P 2 88 0 105 12 MACK'S CHAM 15/1 32 SMITH KEVIN J 8 JOHNSON HENRY 18 70 81 77 70 76 E/P 6 82 0 105 7 CLASSIC SOP 2/1 85 C+HERNANDEZ COL 18 BROBERG KARL 24 69 86 76 69 87 P 2 82 3 101 1 IL EST VITE 5/1 69 C+BROUSSARD ASH 15 DELAHOUSSAYE G 11 75 74 70 75 79 E/P 5 85 0 101 10 s SARGE N CHA 12/1 27 RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 9 MARTIN JAMES B 67 74 71 71 74 85 E/P 4 84 0 101 5 TEN GLITTER 12/1 78 C+GUERRERO JOSE 11 BRINKMAN BRETT 12 69 59 78 69 77 E/P 3 83 0 94 6 D'WILDSUMME 15/1 58 C=CASTILLO ALEX 12 MATTHIEU RONAL 3 76 73 67 73 70 E/P 3 83 0 94 8 SPORTS BOOK 10/1 41 NIEVES EMANUEL 14 WHITED DANNY W 12 73 72 70 70 64 S 0 78 0 87 3 s NIGHT SPREE 15/1 23 CONTRERAS ALFRE 8 IRWIN RALPH R 11 71 75 67 71 65 E 3 76 0 87 11 MICKEY 12/1 78 BOURQUE S J 13 STURROCK BILLY 11 73 72 77 73 89 S 0 83 1 84 4 CAMP SAWYER 12/1 58 MELANCON JANSEN 14 CASTILLE RICKE 8 66 70 70 66 84 E/P 1 72 0 80 Race 7 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 5 F OClm 30000n4l 3 year olds And Up
 DD (RACES 7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / PICK 4 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 7-8-9-10) / S
 UPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1A TOP CAT BOO 3/1 34 C=HERNANDEZ COL 18 C+BROBERG KARL 24 79 86 81 86 75 E/P 5 89 1 111 3 t BRUTUS HUGH 4/1 104 SAENZ DIEGO 23 BREAUX SAMUEL 13 80 90 91 80 88 E/P 7 88 0 107 4 s POSSE DREAM 5/2 139 C+JOURNET JARRE 14 C+BOURGEOIS KE 12 59 81 83 59 66 E/P 5 79 -1 99 1 SMOOTHMONEY 3/1 65 C+HERNANDEZ COL 18 C+BROBERG KARL 24 71 80 47 47 65 E 7 74 1 96 9 IT'S TIME T 8/1 62 CLARK K D 16 LANDRY ALLEN R 15 85 84 87 84 83 E 7 91 0 96 6 s GALAXY BUIL 12/1 38 C+MELANCON G 14 C+WHITE DALE 19 83 87 83 83 84 E 8 91 0 96 5 WONDER RUN 5/1 76 C+BOURQUE S J 13 FLINT STEVE 18 82 87 81 82 82 E/P 4 91 0 88 7 BIBLICAL ST 10/1 41 C+NIEVES EMANUE 14 MEAUX JASON H 12 78 89 89 89 81 E/P 6 93 0 88 8 SNAPPER BIT 15/1 184 C-INIRIO JUNIOR 2 AVERETT RONNIE 10 76 90 87 90 85 P 4 91 -1 80 2 s SENOR GRITS 20/1 34 FLORES RICO 9 DIXON TIM 13 80 75 68 80 64 E/P 7 87 0 80 Race 8 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 1 Mile MagnoliaB100k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ PACIFIC PIN 1/1 104 HERNANDEZ COLBY 18 JOHNSTON EDWAR 27 90 90 84 90 89 S 0 86 2 122 9 HC LONG LEGGED 20/1 80 TEJERA EGUARD 39 JOHNSON HENRY 39 85 79 75 85 60 E/P 7 85 0 100 7 s CASTLE ZIP 6/1 76 CLARK K D 12 LANDRY ALLEN R 15 74 85 84 85 81 S 0 82 0 99 2 ANOTHER PIN 8/1 70 C+GUERRERO JOSE 15 BROBERG KARL 24 84 81 82 81 75 E/P 6 83 0 97 6 MR. AL'S GA 7/2 76 C=SAENZ DIEGO 21 JEANSONNE JUST 21 85 80 81 81 98 E/P 8 83 3 94 8 DIXIE BREES 10/1 104 C=MELANCON G 19 BREAUX SAMUEL 13 83 84 77 83 74 E/P 4 83 -1 94 3 ZARB'S BRIT 12/1 76 JOURNET JARRED 19 ZENON SHELTON 8 76 87 75 87 68 E/P 6 88 0 88 4 STRIKE PLEA 20/1 69 C=NIEVES EMANUE 14 JOHNSON HENRY 18 64 77 71 71 60 P 5 75 0 82 1 t PERA 15/1 41 BROUSSARD ASHLE 13 COURVILLE RICK 5 76 52 70 52 60 P 4 68 0 80 Race 9 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 5 F Alw 30000n2l 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #3 •Blinkers off ( 24 ST 42%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s JUST A BAND 12/1 58 CLARK K D 16 LANDRY ALLEN R 15 80 0 0 80 100 P 4 87 1 111 7 sb+ GIRLS LIFE 4/1 48 C=HERNANDEZ COL 18 BROBERG KARL 24 73 59 76 73 75 P 0 82 1 93 8 s LUCKY TAYLO 15/1 55 RODRIGUEZ F T 16 BRILEY LONNIE 11 72 57 61 72 68 E/P 5 84 0 93 9 HCs EMPRESSIVE 3/1 17 C+SAENZ DIEGO 41 CALHOUN WILLIA 41 63 32 0 63 71 E 6 83 1 90 2 s SITTIN ON C 8/1 76 C+BROUSSARD ASH 15 C=JEANSONNE JU 21 40 58 0 40 69 E 4 66 1 90 4 s HOT MAMMA 12/1 83 C=GREEN AUBRIE 17 C+HUKILL CHARL 7 48 81 41 48 73 E 3 73 0 90 3 sb- OJOS CORAZO 4/1 38 C+MARQUEZ CARLO 9 C+CAMEJO JOSE 28 68 0 0 68 94 E 6 82 0 85 5 s MY SILVER O 9/2 39 C+NIEVES EMANUE 14 FOSTER JOSEPH 20 83 47 59 83 68 P 3 90 0 83 6 s TWIST TAIL 8/1 37 C=MELANCON JANS 14 CALDWELL J R 16 59 60 66 60 71 E 7 79 0 80 Race 10 Delta Downs 10/20/17 D 5 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 R. V.'S EXP 5/2 174 BOURQUE S J 13 LANDRY ALLEN R 15 54 73 0 54 82 E 5 78 -1 95 6 BRYLEE'S DE 6/1 240 C-MAGNON DEVIN 0 ROMERO TERRY M 2 65 69 65 65 83 E 7 83 -1 95 7 RIDE 4/1 154 C-MARTINEZ ODIL 6 C-LADNER CEDRI 0 48 69 62 69 82 P 1 81 -1 93 5 FORT STEVEN 3/1 44 SAENZ DIEGO 23 C=GELNER SCOTT 13 56 66 69 56 86 E/P 5 79 1 91 1 s BIG YANKEE 8/1 64 C=WOODLEY TYLER 1 TAYLOR JOHN F 9 54 68 59 54 82 P 2 75 0 91 4 CAJUN BANDI 8/1 58 MELANCON JANSEN 14 MECHE SHANE 0 59 52 53 52 80 P 1 75 0 91 11 DIPPER PINE 10/1 56 C=JOURNET JARRE 14 C+JEANSONNE JU 21 56 47 59 47 68 E/P 5 75 0 89 8 s STACK HOUSE 20/1 115 C+FLORES RICO 9 PLAYER FLETCHE 0 65 56 42 65 60 S 1 80 0 82 3 s CANADIAN FI 12/1 58 CLARK K D 16 DELAHOUSSAYE G 11 57 55 46 57 71 P 5 79 0 74 2 s TIZ THE BLU 15/1 24 CASTILLO ALEXAN 12 DEROUSSELLE PE 7 48 44 0 44 60 E 6 74 0 74 12 POPPA STOPP 20/1 105 C-CONTRERAS ALF 8 ZENON SHELTON 8 49 50 33 49 60 E 6 75 -1 74 10 s FATHER GEOR 20/1 58 C+HERNANDEZ COL 18 PIKE ARTHUR L 33 55 53 0 55 60 NA 0 72 1 70 Race 1 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 1 Mile Md 12500 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PI
 CK 5 RACES (1-2-3-4-5)
Trainer: #1 •1st at route ( 36 ST 0%W / 39%ITM ) •Sprint to Rte ( 49 ST 0%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 ARIES 6/5 21 DURAN F 3 JAMES GREG 11 68 49 0 68 84 P 5 83 0 95 6 QUINNIE 3/1 34 OROZCO IRVING 20 C=ORDONEZ AGGI 10 58 55 0 58 64 P 4 78 0 91 2 s FERNET ME N 10/1 14 C+BOWEN ROCCO 25 MILLER QUENTIN 6 47 56 72 56 71 NA 3 63 0 91 3 s SHINE ON ME 8/1 21 SANGUINETTI A 5 BADILLA MANUEL 11 60 53 64 60 69 S 2 78 0 82 4 PASZ THE PE 7/2 55 C=AMADOR SILVIO 18 PSARRAS ANDREA 16 42 0 0 42 60 NA 6 73 0 80 5 b- TERRA LAGO 10/1 34 TERRERO PEDRO M 12 MARKLE DAN 10 49 55 52 49 61 NA 6 75 0 80 Race 2 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 5-1/2 F Clm 12500 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
Trainer: #5 •Mdn win L/R ( 26 ST 8%W / 42%ITM ) •2YO ( 28 ST 25%W / 54%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 GRACIOSO 2/1 35 CEDILLO ABEL 18 HESS R B 16 72 0 0 72 93 E 6 85 1 105 1 CHIEFS LIL 4/1 49 C-VELASCO EDGAR 9 MOREY WILLIAM 21 64 69 59 64 72 E 5 81 0 95 6 BYEBYE MR S 5/2 21 HERNANDEZ JUAN 25 JAUREGUI O J 8 70 64 73 70 74 E 4 84 0 92 2 PREACH IT A 8/1 35 C=ALVARADO F T 21 SPECHT STEVE 18 64 61 59 64 67 E 7 81 0 92 3 b+ STAY GLAD 7/2 21 C+BOWEN ROCCO 23 MIYADI STEVEN 20 47 46 68 46 81 E 3 70 1 91 4 HOLY YODELE 8/1 41 DURAN F 14 MOGER ED JR 15 44 57 62 44 82 E 7 73 0 90 Race 3 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 6 F Clm 6250n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $0.20 GO
 LDEN PICK 6 (RACES 3-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 F SOUTHERN LI 3/1 20 C=OROZCO IRVING 18 C+TRUJILLO VIC 16 66 63 76 66 86 E 7 82 3 105 1 MARCHTOTHEM 6/5 14 C=ALVARADO F T 21 HOLLENDORFER J 18 75 72 72 75 91 E 6 87 3 101 2 RIVER OF CH 5/1 33 C-HERRERA CRIST 7 JACKSON ELLEN 12 66 65 71 66 88 E 7 84 0 95 5 DRINKS AT S 6/1 20 HERNANDEZ JUAN 25 MCLEAN BILL 15 61 66 64 61 61 S 0 75 0 94 4 IRISH JACK 8/1 29 MARTINEZ CATALI 20 BONDE JEFF 18 67 60 61 67 65 E/P 4 83 1 94 3 SEATTLE WIN 6/1 33 SANGUINETTI A 12 BADILLA MANUEL 11 60 66 68 60 82 E 5 80 0 90 Race 4 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 5-1/2 F Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE/ $1 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t SKY FOREVER 7/5 26 HERNANDEZ JUAN 25 PALDANIUS SHEL 38 76 82 87 76 99 E/P 4 84 2 105 1 FOXY LOVER 5/2 21 OROZCO IRVING 18 BELLASIS TIM 13 79 86 78 79 88 P 4 87 1 98 4 WHYUGOTTABE 7/2 21 ALVARADO F T 21 HOLLENDORFER J 18 77 73 79 77 78 E 7 87 0 98 2 ELLE WOODS 6/1 48 C-HERRERA HUGO 13 MONROE SHERRIE 14 78 71 78 71 74 E 7 83 0 93 3 CHOCOLATE G 8/1 26 ANTONGEORGI WIL 16 BADILLA MANUEL 11 80 84 76 80 70 E/P 5 87 0 92 6 SLEW'S CHAR 12/1 28 TERRERO PEDRO M 12 OFFIELD DUANE 11 80 75 69 80 60 E/P 7 87 0 90 Race 5 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 5-1/2 F Clm 3200n2y 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PI
 CK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 F TOP DRAWER 6/5 21 CISNEROS M A 25 MOLINARO KENT 17 77 79 85 77 95 P 3 85 2 105 4 s ASSETS INCL 3/1 27 COUTON JULIEN 18 C+LUCARELLI FR 18 86 67 76 86 85 E 5 91 1 100 2 MANDALA 5/1 35 C+AMADOR SILVIO 18 HALEY GLORIA 12 72 73 74 72 87 S 0 82 1 96 3 ROYAL ALEXE 4/1 21 C=ANTONGEORGI W 16 DELIA WILLIAM 13 60 69 71 60 83 E 7 79 0 93 1 s GARAVA 12/1 23 C+BOWEN ROCCO 23 C+STABILE ANTH 12 60 67 70 67 67 P 1 79 0 91 6 SIX VOTES 15/1 28 FLORES PABLO 0 BROOK JOSEPH 14 64 71 68 64 62 E 5 80 0 90 5 b+ UNION LEGEN 15/1 27 VELASCO EDGAR 9 BELLASIS TIM 13 64 67 68 64 60 E 0 71 1 90 Race 6 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 1 Mile Md 25000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 INTO KINGS 9/5 34 HERRERA CRISTOB 18 WONG JONATHAN 29 76 77 68 76 84 E 8 86 2 95 1 HC CEDAR RAPID 5/2 56 MARTINEZ CATALI 33 WONG JONATHAN 33 59 60 75 75 88 S 0 77 2 90 7 EL ALTENO 5/1 19 AMADOR SILVIO R 18 MARCH RHODA 15 78 69 67 78 87 P 3 79 1 88 5 FANTASTIC A 9/2 41 C+ANTONGEORGI W 19 DELIA WILLIAM 13 60 71 71 60 85 S 0 61 0 84 2 HALO EVERYB 6/1 35 C-VERENZUELA J 0 BUCKRIDGE GLOR 15 57 71 66 71 80 E/P 2 71 0 83 3 WHITE FALCO 10/1 35 TERRERO PEDRO M 12 OFFIELD DUANE 11 61 59 63 61 80 S 1 67 0 83 4 s PEPPER SING 20/1 19 C+CEDILLO ABEL 20 PASZKEICZ ALEX 10 53 43 62 53 60 NA 6 68 0 80 Race 7 Golden Gate 10/20/17 A 6 F Clm 6250b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE
Trainer: #7 •Dirt to AW ( 13 ST 38%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 GOOD STUFF 8/5 34 C+ANTONGEORGI W 16 HERBERTSON ARI 37 76 69 68 69 88 E 8 82 2 105 3 F TRIBAL AGAI 5/2 21 C+HERNANDEZ JUA 25 TAMAYO ISIDRO 26 77 76 70 77 86 P 0 83 3 105 6 LAST ONE ST 9/2 21 C=COUTON JULIEN 18 LAGRONE SELWYN 0 71 79 87 71 92 E 6 84 2 102 7 o ACADEMIC CO 8/1 26 C+BOWEN ROCCO 23 TROY MATTHEW A 18 78 70 59 78 71 S 0 84 1 101 5 SPOT N THE 5/1 21 MARTINEZ CATALI 20 RONDAN FELIX 24 81 77 75 81 78 E/P 4 87 0 98 4 ACE ON THE 12/1 111 C+OROZCO IRVING 18 LUCARELLI FRAN 18 78 67 65 78 69 E 3 86 1 92 2 t DRINK TIL Y 12/1 103 C+ALVARADO F T 21 C=NAVARRE JACQ 0 78 73 67 78 64 E/P 0 85 -1 90 Race 8 Golden Gate 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 Alw 40000s 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 DOUBLE ESPR 2/1 76 C=GONZALEZ RICA 16 MATHIS ANDY 17 78 78 84 78 95 E 5 84 4 111 9 t FLIKA 8/1 41 CEDILLO ABEL 14 PEREZ RICARDO 20 80 77 73 80 89 E/P 3 80 0 106 10 ENCHANTED J 7/2 41 C-ANTONGEORGI W 14 MOREY WILLIAM 21 82 64 73 82 84 P 2 80 1 103 8 t SILVER MINX 8/1 36 C=AMADOR SILVIO 16 BAKER D WAYNE 12 83 79 74 83 89 E/P 6 82 1 103 2 HC CHAPTER TEN 9/2 41 C+HERNANDEZ JUA 35 DELIA WILLIAM 35 78 81 69 78 87 E 8 81 1 101 3 t HAVING FUN 10/1 36 ALVARADO F T 13 MOREY WILLIAM 21 77 63 61 77 81 P 4 72 0 88 4 s JERSEY BUNS 10/1 15 C+BOWEN ROCCO 33 MCCANNA TIM 18 66 78 49 66 60 E 8 84 0 85 7 SHEZ A GRIL 12/1 15 OROZCO IRVING 14 MARCH RHODA 15 75 83 79 75 72 S 4 82 0 85 5 DORIAN 6/1 50 C=COUTON JULIEN 18 SPECHT STEVE 18 71 52 81 71 74 S 2 81 0 83 1 TRICKED AGA 15/1 111 C-TERRERO PEDRO 9 HANSEN ROGER 10 74 76 72 72 65 S 1 72 -1 80 Race 1 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 T 5 F Md 20000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.50 PICK 5 (RACES
  1-5) / $1 SUPER HI 5
Trainer: #5 •2YO ( 11 ST 27%W / 36%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 DELICIOUS P 2/1 0 JARAMILLO E 15 THOMAS JONATHA 31 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 7 WILD IN RED 4/1 0 VALDIVIA J JR 23 NICKS RALPH E 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 8 s FANCY CITY 7/2 33 C=MONTALVO C 11 DE LA CERDA AR 22 56 61 52 56 76 E 7 81 0 85 1 s TOTAL TREAS 15/1 20 ALVARADO R JR 7 KOPAJ PAUL 10 54 64 61 54 74 S 1 72 0 85 6 CANDY BLU 6/1 0 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 O'CONNELL KATH 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 4 IDs LIVIN SPLEN 12/1 20 C-OYOLA JUAN MI 0 NICKS RALPH E 17 0 0 0 0 64 NA 4 0 0 84 2 s OVERTHEMOON 15/1 22 ZIMMERMAN R 7 MACKABEN BARRY 0 54 69 0 54 71 E 6 79 0 83 3 sb+ SALSA RITA 20/1 22 C=REYES LEONEL 8 GAROFFALO JOSE 7 55 0 0 55 60 NA 6 80 1 80 9 s DESPOENA 10/1 50 C-BATISTA JOSE 14 FAWKES DAVID 17 33 0 0 33 63 NA 6 0 0 70 Race 2 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 T 1 Mile OClm 62500b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES
  2-3-4-5) / $1 SUPER HI 5
Trainer: #6 •Wnr last race ( 12 ST 25%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s INSIDE OUT 2/1 146 RUIZ JORGE 12 WOLFSON MARTIN 19 83 85 88 83 81 S 0 75 1 111 5 JOSDESANIMA 5/2 48 C=PANICI LUCA 10 NICKS RALPH E 17 77 84 82 77 74 E/P 5 81 0 108 8 s MONEY OR LO 3/1 19 C=ZAYAS EDGARD 17 RUSSO ANTHONY 5 90 79 95 90 76 P 4 91 0 108 4 s MY GIRL COR 7/2 68 C=VALDIVIA J JR 23 NICKS RALPH E 17 83 82 87 83 86 S 2 83 2 106 6 s RIGHTEOUS R 4/1 50 C-JARAMILLO E 15 THOMAS JONATHA 31 83 82 73 83 99 P 3 83 1 106 1 s SWEET STORY 10/1 34 BATISTA JOSE A 14 ROUNTREE CATHY 19 85 83 86 85 80 S 0 80 0 103 7 s IMPERIAL SE 20/1 20 C-NUNEZ E O 4 AZPURUA EDUARD 7 65 82 83 82 60 S 0 80 0 91 2 s ATENEA 20/1 34 MEDINA ABY 10 DUCO LUIS 13 76 81 61 76 60 E 7 82 0 83 9 s WINNING FOR 6/1 34 RIOS JESUS M 11 ANTONUCCI JENA 9 76 86 87 76 68 E/P 6 76 0 80 Race 3 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 D 6 F Md 25000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #4 •2nd career race ( 14 ST 0%W / 36%ITM ) •Up one class ( 18 ST 6%W / 28%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 TAJELIHA 5/2 14 NUNEZ E O 8 GAFFNEY RONALD 6 73 0 0 73 90 S 0 82 0 95 5 s CARUCA 7/2 22 DONIS ALVARO 9 BENNETT GERALD 15 60 0 0 60 84 S 0 74 0 82 6 s LIL MS PERF 3/1 22 JARAMILLO E 23 BRADDY J DAVID 10 64 0 0 64 81 S 0 75 0 81 2 SIERRA LEON 4/1 0 VALDIVIA J JR 30 SUMMERS CHAD 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 3 PURO BLANCO 5/1 0 OLIVERO C A 9 CASTILLO PEDRO 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 1 s LUZ ESTRELL 20/1 22 C=RIOS JESUS M 12 GARCIA RODOLFO 17 53 44 0 53 60 NA 0 71 0 80 Race 4 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 Md 16000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.
 20 RAINBOW 6 (RACES 4-9)
Trainer: #4 •Up one class ( 32 ST 6%W / 41%ITM ) •Sprint to Rte ( 60 ST 7%W / 38%ITM ) Trainer: #1 •46-90daysAway ( 70 ST 7%W / 21%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s ANOTHER SOF 5/2 27 PANICI LUCA 10 CATANESE JOSEP 10 84 76 65 84 90 E 4 88 1 95 1 s DI MAESTRO 2/1 49 C-RIOS JESUS M 11 CATANESE JOSEP 10 71 70 83 71 89 E/P 5 70 1 93 7 SUPER JAK 3/1 0 OLIVERO C A 12 D'ANGELO FRANC 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 93 5 s ROWDY DOWDY 9/2 49 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 17 O'CONNELL KATH 15 63 67 57 63 69 NA 3 68 0 90 6 EL CHAVAL 12/1 11 MITCHELL RICHAR 3 RAKOFF DAVID 2 64 59 75 64 71 NA 0 70 0 89 3 TRIPLE SERI 20/1 14 MEDINA ABY 10 DOMINGUEZ LUIS 6 62 59 52 59 60 E 3 66 0 83 2 TIZ SOLO VI 30/1 14 C+SANTANA IVALD 7 SMITH VICKIE 0 31 52 40 52 60 NA 0 52 0 80 Race 5 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 D 7 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.
 50 PICK 5 (RACES 5-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s GASPARILLA 2/1 22 MONTERREY PETER 8 FAWKES DAVID 17 74 73 77 74 92 E/P 3 82 1 95 5 RACHEL'S WA 7/2 13 REYES LEONEL 11 GAROFFALO JOSE 7 73 67 63 73 77 E/P 4 82 0 90 6 EXPLOSIVE B 3/1 13 C=FIGUEROA LUIS 0 ARIAS JUAN D 5 76 43 60 76 80 E 2 84 0 89 1 TWICE ON SU 8/1 14 OLIVERO C A 9 CIOFFI ANTONIO 8 62 61 71 62 79 P 1 77 0 89 8 SKIPPER DAN 9/2 14 NUNEZ E O 8 DELGADO JORGE 7 72 56 66 72 62 S 0 72 0 88 4 s DO IT FAST 12/1 90 MITCHELL RICHAR 3 RUSSO ANTHONY 5 63 69 75 63 79 E 3 77 0 88 2 s HEMAKESGIRL 30/1 48 C+SANTANA IVALD 22 C=KIELTY JOYCE 9 54 57 46 54 60 NA 0 69 0 83 7 LIFE AFTER 30/1 97 C+MEDINA ABY 8 C+LOPEZ BRAULI 6 62 21 44 62 60 E 0 70 -1 80 Race 6 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 T 1 Mile OClm 35000 2 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.
 50 PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #7 •2YO ( 61 ST 25%W / 49%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 KING ANGELU 8/1 6 SARMIENTO RIGO 50 DELGADO ALEXIS 33 89 75 62 89 74 P 3 87 1 105 7 s FLYING LIBE 5/2 48 JARAMILLO E 15 BARBOZA VICTOR 22 77 71 0 77 97 E/P 5 85 1 104 3 s FOREVER TAK 3/1 20 C=RIOS JESUS M 11 SANO ANTONIO 13 70 69 68 69 76 E 5 80 0 103 6 s ESPRESSO CA 7/2 28 C=ZAYAS EDGARD 17 NICKS RALPH E 17 77 69 64 77 88 E/P 8 83 2 101 9 ARISTTELES 6/1 14 RIOS JESUS M 11 SANO ANTONIO 13 78 76 65 65 66 S 5 77 0 100 4 s UNCLE PEPE 10/1 20 C=PANICI LUCA 10 GABRIEL LEO JR 16 56 64 69 64 80 E/P 4 76 1 95 8 s ROGUE PATRI 6/1 23 MEDINA ABY 10 JOSEPH SAFFIE 20 69 77 0 69 76 E/P 6 83 0 93 2 s SATURADO 12/1 56 C+VALDIVIA J JR 23 ORSENO JOSEPH 13 42 63 61 42 72 E 4 70 0 81 1 A. P. D'ORO 15/1 15 ALVAREZ JOSE L 1 WARD DENNIS 18 65 62 0 62 66 P 6 75 0 80 Race 7 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 6250b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ s CHARLIE'S S 9/5 75 PANICI LUCA 12 CASSE MARK 17 80 88 85 80 97 E 6 89 2 105 4 s BEAUTYOFADA 7/2 28 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 22 KLESARIS STEVE 14 69 77 81 69 81 S 0 79 0 98 1 RORAIMA DOS 9/2 14 C+BATISTA JOSE 17 CADAHIA CAYETA 14 70 72 55 70 83 E/P 7 83 0 97 3 LOVING VALE 5/1 28 RIOS JESUS M 12 GRACIDA RUBEN 21 69 77 66 69 87 E/P 5 82 1 97 7 CINDY'S CAN 8/1 14 C-DIAZ JUAN C 0 LOPEZ ALEXIS C 9 71 58 69 71 82 S 2 80 0 96 2 STEPH GOT E 30/1 14 C+REYES LEONEL 11 LOPEZ ALEXIS C 9 70 69 65 70 60 P 0 81 0 95 6 MAMACHITA 8/1 106 C-CASTRO E 0 C+CASTILLO PED 8 75 53 61 75 63 E 0 86 -1 93 8 CANARY GREE 20/1 28 C=MENA RAUL 6 CATANESE RALPH 8 55 67 67 67 60 S 0 75 0 90 Race 8 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 T 5 F OClm 16000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
Trainer: #2 •1st on grass ( 12 ST 0%W / 17%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 NICK THE CA 2/1 15 C-SAEZ SEBASTIA 12 RODRIGUEZ ANGE 27 88 79 89 88 78 E/P 3 91 0 111 1 s SILVER SHAL 7/2 22 PANICI LUCA 10 CAMPOS BERNARD 12 82 86 85 82 84 E 7 90 0 106 9 s LI'L MEATBA 7/2 63 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 ZIADIE RALPH 26 83 92 79 83 72 E/P 5 89 0 106 6 s SHOSHONE BR 5/1 34 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 KROGER MICKEY 10 77 88 77 77 96 E/P 3 89 1 106 5 HOLD ON SMO 4/1 34 C+JARAMILLO E 15 KIELTY JOYCE 9 80 75 76 80 78 P 2 89 0 103 10 s BABA TOBI 4/1 61 RIOS JESUS M 11 C+ZERPA GILBER 26 84 47 82 84 74 E/P 0 83 1 103 8 s FAST FLYING 6/1 78 C-MENA RAUL 6 BENNETT GERALD 15 77 81 93 77 90 E/P 4 86 0 103 7 s STONE HEART 15/1 34 RIOS JESUS M 11 SANO ANTONIO 13 72 80 78 72 68 P 3 82 0 90 3 OUR BOSS 12/1 15 C=MITCHELL RICH 3 CHRISTIE CLIFT 3 74 79 61 79 67 E/P 3 90 0 80 4 s UNION GRACE 20/1 46 C+CAMACHO SAMY 10 JONES KELLY D 3 63 78 68 63 60 E 5 80 0 80 Race 9 Gulfstream West 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 FAMILY JUST 5/1 12 MONTALVO C 11 DELGADO GUSTAV 6 63 69 66 63 83 E/P 6 75 0 95 9 SKIMBO 7/2 7 ULLOA ANDRES PA 0 DUCO LUIS 13 56 64 0 64 79 E 5 66 0 93 3 s MT. KATAHDI 4/1 103 PANICI LUCA 10 C+CASTILLO PED 8 66 59 66 66 91 S 0 71 0 93 5 SEEKING FAS 9/2 14 C=ALVAREZ JOSE 1 WARD DENNIS 18 58 70 64 70 79 S 0 67 0 93 8 s DINO DUDE 10/1 28 C=MEDINA ABY 10 PILOTTI LARRY 12 68 50 59 68 70 E 8 73 0 93 7 s STAY AGAIN 6/1 28 MENA RAUL 6 RIZO JUAN 2 68 68 67 68 69 P 3 72 0 87 10 PRIVATE BEL 12/1 7 ULLOAPEREZ OSCA 29 MACHADO ANTONI 7 60 46 55 46 73 E 5 0 0 87 1 HALF GREY 20/1 14 MITCHELL RICHAR 3 CHRISTIE CLIFT 3 72 61 55 61 60 E 4 58 0 85 4 COLD AZ ICE 15/1 20 GARCIA WILMER A 12 ORSENO JOSEPH 13 56 54 60 56 63 E/P 3 61 0 74 2 RING SAYS I 30/1 14 C+HOLLAND D 10 BELSOEUR YVON 17 52 40 0 40 60 NA 4 0 0 70 Race 1 Hawthorne 10/20/17 D 1m-70y Clm 20000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 / 50 CENT PICK 5 / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s SANAVI 3/1 5 C-SANJUR SANTO 14 RIVELLI LARRY 30 78 73 88 78 96 P 5 77 1 105 5 sb+ HE'S CHEEKY 8/5 19 C-FELIX J E 11 RIVELLI LARRY 30 78 74 83 78 84 S 0 74 1 100 1 HC LITTLE IKE 4/1 14 C+SANTIAGO VICT 37 BECKER SCOTT 37 68 81 85 68 68 E/P 5 75 0 100 4 o SIX GUN SAL 9/2 23 C+COTTO P L JR 10 HARTY EOIN 14 60 79 77 60 68 S 2 70 0 99 6 AMAROQ 10/1 13 ULLOA CARLOS JO 11 SMITH JERE R J 14 83 69 66 69 75 E 7 81 0 98 2 s CARNOUSTIE 8/1 28 C+PEREZ EDGAR 23 COWAN JON M 8 40 74 82 82 79 S 0 77 0 90 Race 2 Hawthorne 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-
 4-5) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s NEXT MONDAY 5/2 29 C+LOPEZ J E 16 BLOCK CHRIS 16 61 66 74 61 82 S 0 56 1 105 5 s DONIVAN MY 7/2 42 COTTO P L JR 8 MATTHEWS DOUG 11 60 77 78 77 92 E/P 7 78 0 105 8 FUTURE FINA 6/1 0 NUNEZ ANTHONY Y 5 REAVIS MICHAEL 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 104 4 s SIR ANTHONY 8/1 48 SANJUR SANTO 10 MITCHELL ANTHO 8 58 0 0 58 77 S 4 78 0 104 1 s SILVER ENER 30/1 48 C=BAILON VICTOR 0 WHITE PAT 10 79 60 0 79 60 NA 2 87 0 102 3 s COLONEL FRE 9/2 29 C+MARQUEZ C H J 16 DIVITO JAMES P 13 61 63 0 61 78 E 4 66 0 96 2 s CARTERSVILL 10/1 35 C-FELIX J E 11 GULICK JAMES M 17 58 0 0 58 63 P 6 78 0 93 7 s WARLEGGAN 5/1 29 C-PEREZ EDGAR 15 CATALANO WAYNE 20 55 0 0 55 69 E 4 58 0 90 6 s I'M CALLING 30/1 29 ULLOA CARLOS JO 4 BECKER JUDD 15 35 47 46 35 60 NA 3 0 0 80 Race 3 Hawthorne 10/20/17 D 1m-70y Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4^ sF SUDDEN URGE 2/1 18 C+SANJUR SANTO 14 RIVELLI LARRY 30 78 78 75 78 99 E 8 82 3 105 3 t STEALTHY TR 3/1 14 SANTIAGO VICTOR 18 MILLER PATTI R 6 70 72 73 70 61 S 0 66 0 94 1 s BROADWAY BR 5/1 47 C=FELIX J E 11 CAMPBELL JOEL 0 69 75 69 75 73 E 5 76 0 94 7 WALK TIZ WA 9/2 14 C=NUNEZ ANTHONY 7 WINEBAUGH CHER 10 66 71 73 66 79 E/P 6 69 0 93 6 s BAD MOON 15/1 38 C-LOPEZ U A 18 C=MOSIER HAROL 17 69 65 72 69 60 E/P 6 70 0 93 5 s KELA BREW 4/1 47 C+LOPEZ J E 12 C-ROBERTSON HU 17 56 71 70 56 82 P 3 66 0 92 2 M J SEEKER 20/1 14 C+ULLOA CARLOS 11 HARAN JOHN 12 46 65 73 46 65 E 4 52 0 90 Race 4 Hawthorne 10/20/17 D 6 F Md 6250 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA /20 CENT TRIFECTA/20 CENT SUPERFECTA /50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 20 CENT JACKPOT PICK 6 (RACES
 4-9) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 sb- ESPO 2/1 42 C=LOPEZ J E 14 CATALANO WAYNE 20 63 62 66 63 77 P 2 78 1 95 6 GREELEYS SP 4/1 14 PEREZ EDGAR 18 INMAN BARR H 8 70 66 24 70 81 E/P 5 84 0 95 10 SPIN HARD 5/1 14 GILES FRANCISCO 7 PEREZ MANNY 15 65 63 63 65 82 E/P 1 78 0 93 2 DAYJUR BEST 8/1 14 BAILON VICTOR J 11 RETANA GABE 8 63 62 63 63 91 E 7 81 0 93 3 CALL ME HAN 8/1 14 C=FELIX J E 13 YANEZ MOISES R 6 65 36 48 65 75 E 3 80 0 92 5 o PLAYRAWAN 10/1 139 C-MOLINA JUAN F 17 C=WATKINS JAME 12 58 38 60 58 78 P 2 71 0 88 1 READY TO FI 10/1 14 NUNEZ ANTHONY Y 7 PEREZ MANNY 15 53 58 53 53 79 S 0 70 0 88 11 MISCHIEF N 20/1 14 C+COTTO P L JR 6 LYNCH HARRY E 14 57 53 53 57 61 S 0 70 0 88 7 s DONTLOOKBAC 30/1 56 SPANABEL K R 10 C=SPANABEL KEL 0 63 50 56 63 61 S 0 76 0 88 4 SCAMANDER 30/1 14 C=ULLOA CARLOS 10 WHITE PAT 10 31 52 53 31 60 E 1 64 0 82 9 ID BAM BASTIC 30/1 9 C=DIEGO JAVIER 8 YANEZ MOISES R 6 0 14 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 5 Hawthorne 10/20/17 T 5-1/2 F OClm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 BROKEN KEY 6/1 42 C-FELIX J E 11 SCHERER GARY 13 78 81 78 78 61 S 1 77 0 105 5 BOOM BOX 5/1 34 C-ULLOA CARLOS 4 WILLIAMSON BRI 10 91 80 77 91 96 P 3 89 0 98 2 s BUSHROD 5/1 27 C=SANTIAGO VICT 8 ROBERTSON HUGH 17 85 88 89 85 75 E/P 6 87 0 98 6 FLASHDANCE 15/1 27 C-EMIGH C A 11 CRISTEL MARK J 11 80 83 81 80 78 E/P 7 87 0 98 7 s GORGEOUS GE 9/2 34 LOPEZ J E 16 POULOS DEE 10 72 81 80 81 93 E/P 7 90 1 96 4 s WORLD PEACE 6/1 41 C-PEREZ EDGAR 15 CATALANO WAYNE 20 79 81 79 79 75 S 0 86 1 96 8 t HEY PRETTY 4/1 29 C-NUNEZ ANTHONY 5 SLAGER LEONARD 9 78 75 78 75 85 E/P 5 84 0 91 10 s RUN TO FREE 15/1 33 C=MORALES EDGAR 0 JURADO LUIS 12 84 68 75 84 65 E/P 7 89 0 87 3 BAJAN RHYTH 10/1 27 SANJUR SANTO 10 MILLER PATTI R 6 88 80 81 88 80 S 0 87 0 84 9 MOONLIGHT M 15/1 28 C-COTTO P L JR 8 DAVIS LIANE 14 74 76 74 74 62 E/P 0 80 0 80 Race 6 Hawthorne 10/20/17 D 5 F Clm 4000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-
 8-9) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #6 •Turf to Dirt ( 13 ST 31%W / 54%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 COUGAR CREE 7/2 41 C+HERNANDEZ O K 14 BRINSON CLAY 13 70 70 71 70 90 E/P 5 82 3 105 2 F JE SUIS BEL 9/5 14 C=PEREZ EDGAR 18 CANDELAS BLANC 14 73 63 70 73 70 E 6 83 0 102 8 HEY HEY 8/1 49 C+LOPEZ J E 14 BERNDT JOEL 20 69 68 62 69 82 E/P 2 80 0 102 9 HC ROYAL CITY 5/1 14 C+SANTIAGO VICT 52 BUTLER GERALD 52 70 68 63 70 84 E 3 77 0 93 5 s LISTEN TO M 12/1 46 C-NUNEZ ANTHONY 7 AGUIRRE REY 9 52 64 42 52 73 E/P 7 78 0 93 4 APPLE ADDIE 20/1 14 C+MOLINA JUAN F 17 BEARDEN WAYNE 14 42 70 71 42 62 E/P 2 66 0 92 1 OVERDRIVEN 10/1 14 BAILON VICTOR J 11 PEREZ MANNY 15 67 64 68 67 91 E 7 83 0 90 6 DISCREET CH 12/1 36 C+SANJUR SANTO 11 CAMPBELL MICHA 10 75 55 57 75 60 E/P 6 83 0 90 7 MEDIA FOREC 30/1 33 SPANABEL K R 10 C=SPANABEL KEL 0 47 56 59 47 60 E/P 5 75 0 83 3 s TWO TIMER 20/1 33 C+SPANABEL SKYL 9 C=SPANABEL KEL 0 28 69 62 28 60 E 8 68 0 80 Race 7 Hawthorne 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 OClm 25000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 PEEJ 7/2 56 C-ULLOA CARLOS 4 ROUSSEL LOUIS 20 82 83 89 82 80 P 3 79 0 111 5 FORT RIDGE 5/1 46 C-LOPEZ J E 16 BLOCK CHRIS 16 87 92 80 87 100 P 3 90 1 109 7 HCo BOLD RALLY 4/1 54 C+SANTIAGO VICT 37 BECKER SCOTT 37 88 89 85 88 81 S 2 82 1 106 1 IN THE CHAM 6/1 54 EMIGH C A 11 BECKER SCOTT 28 98 78 80 98 91 E/P 8 100 2 106 8 s HALF OF MAN 6/1 27 C=PEREZ EDGAR 15 CATALANO WAYNE 20 80 85 86 86 91 E/P 6 86 2 106 3 LETTHEBIGSH 6/1 64 FELIX J E 11 ROUSSEL LOUIS 20 86 81 85 85 78 E/P 7 86 0 106 6 sb- ROYAL BY NA 5/1 76 C-SANJUR SANTO 10 C=WARD WESLEY 22 83 85 81 83 68 P 3 84 0 90 4 ALL CALL 10/1 56 C-DIEGO JAVIER 0 REID DAVID R 16 77 70 90 77 75 S 0 78 0 90 Race 8 Hawthorne 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s POMEROYS UP 5/1 23 C=SANJUR SANTO 11 CONTRERAS CIPR 21 76 69 75 76 68 E/P 3 86 0 105 1 HC WILDWOOD RA 3/1 14 SANTIAGO VICTOR 37 BECKER SCOTT 37 71 68 72 71 79 E/P 3 81 1 102 6 s SHUT THE GA 7/2 41 C=EMIGH C A 16 MARTINEZ RALPH 17 59 76 77 59 97 E/P 3 79 2 102 5 TASTE OF RA 6/1 14 ULLOA CARLOS JO 10 HUGHES DENNIS 10 70 74 76 70 70 P 1 77 0 101 3 LADY DOZER 8/1 14 HERNANDEZ O K 14 HUGHES EARL W 11 64 73 74 64 70 S 0 72 0 101 8 PINK FOR ME 9/2 14 PEREZ EDGAR 18 C+JANSEN KENNY 7 70 59 68 70 68 S 2 79 0 98 2 COCOA BANDI 10/1 23 C-COTTO P L JR 6 MARTIN DAWN 15 67 66 70 67 60 E/P 4 83 0 97 4 R FOUR O ON 15/1 46 C-BAILON VICTOR 11 PEREZ MANNY 15 0 49 65 65 65 E/P 5 82 0 90 Race 9 Hawthorne 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 4000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / 20 CENT TRIFECTA / 20 CENT SUPERFECTA / 20 CENT JACKPOT HIGH-5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t MONTEZUMA E 9/2 21 C=MOLINA JUAN F 17 COX JOHN E 15 82 81 60 82 94 E/P 7 90 3 105 4 HC FLASHA 3/1 14 FELIX J E 40 BRINSON CLAY 40 79 66 63 66 77 E/P 5 77 1 102 10 THE PEGASUS 7/2 27 C=EMIGH C A 16 RETANA GABE 8 78 78 75 78 95 E/P 5 86 3 100 9 t JAZZY SUN 6/1 14 C=HERNANDEZ O K 14 O' HALLARON DA 8 73 69 0 69 72 E/P 4 82 0 99 8 GARLAND'S S 8/1 14 C=BAILON VICTOR 11 OBERMEIER VERN 8 69 76 65 76 76 E/P 3 87 0 99 2 WILDWOODSUM 10/1 14 C+SANTIAGO VICT 28 RETANA GABE 8 68 74 79 74 83 S 2 84 0 95 1 RED ROSE CA 10/1 14 C=SANJUR SANTO 11 YANEZ MOISES R 6 58 66 79 79 79 E/P 6 87 0 93 5 BEAUZIPPITY 10/1 14 C+COTTO P L JR 6 LYNCH HARRY E 14 70 72 73 72 80 P 3 83 0 93 3 W W DISTINC 20/1 42 LOPEZ U A 10 AHEARN JOHN 0 58 60 69 60 60 S 0 70 0 88 7 LA PINATA 30/1 13 C+DIEGO JAVIER 8 YANEZ MOISES R 6 44 53 65 44 60 P 1 54 0 80 Race 1 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 D 6 F Md 16000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  1-2-3)
Trainer: #5 •1stTimeBlinkers ( 32 ST 31%W / 47%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 COLOR ME PR 3/1 24 PARKER D L 17 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 58 40 0 58 90 E 4 79 1 95 1 RETURN TOTH 6/1 24 PEDROZA MARCELI 19 LAUER MICHAEL 13 56 58 31 56 85 S 1 76 0 91 8 TIMUQUANA P 5/2 21 C-CRUZ M R 8 COX BRAD H 26 60 37 0 60 68 NA 0 76 0 88 6 s SHAKER BAKE 5/1 28 C+PEREZ E E 16 HARTMAN CHRIS 20 45 61 62 61 82 P 0 75 0 87 5 b+ JONIMARIE 6/1 38 DE LA CRUZ FERN 18 GRANITZ ANTHON 15 51 0 0 51 69 NA 0 71 1 86 9 HOPTOWN HON 8/1 0 GONCALVES LEAND 9 GREENWELL JERR 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 10 sb+ PORT OF IND 12/1 21 C=PRESCOTT R 16 TOMLINSON MICH 14 46 43 52 46 71 NA 3 69 1 82 4 PAYNTED VER 30/1 10 C=BERMUDEZ SAMU 11 BROWN RON 13 45 37 0 45 60 NA 4 73 0 80 3 SEXY MORENA 30/1 17 ROMAN CONSTANTI 9 KEISER JUSTIN 0 42 0 0 42 60 NA 0 72 0 80 2 HAIL SPRING 20/1 0 LAGUNES GABRIEL 10 LUCAS T WAYNE 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 2 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  2-3-4) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 BLUE HEN HO 6/5 16 C=PARKER D L 18 GRANITZ ANTHON 15 67 52 0 67 75 S 1 79 0 105 7 BLACK NOVA 8/1 21 C=ROMAN CONSTAN 0 BROWN RON 13 63 39 47 63 67 S 0 65 0 99 4 CHARM OF TH 3/1 10 PEREZ E E 4 GORHAM ROBERT 15 53 0 0 53 84 P 6 74 0 98 9 HOLD BACK P 20/1 21 PRESCOTT R 10 NANCE MICHAEL 14 49 35 53 49 60 E 6 60 0 98 1 SMOOTH ANA 20/1 21 C-CONTRERAS ALE 4 MULLINS SCOTT 7 55 45 38 55 60 NA 4 64 0 97 2 MIRACLES TA 10/1 21 PEDROZA MARCELI 13 LAUER MICHAEL 13 45 0 0 45 61 NA 0 54 0 96 8 MADAME TIGE 20/1 21 C=DE LA CRUZ FE 15 DUNN STEPHEN D 18 46 0 0 46 60 NA 1 71 1 96 11 HAWAIIAN ME 12/1 21 ARAGON ROLANDO 6 DURAN ANTONIO 5 59 40 54 59 74 S 2 63 0 95 6 FIRST HOOSI 20/1 21 C=MURRILL MITCH 13 HINSLEY DAVID 5 47 0 0 47 60 NA 1 67 0 94 10 RICKI 30/1 21 POMPELL T L 7 SHORT RICKY J 15 41 0 0 41 60 NA 1 69 0 93 5 ROUGE DANCE 20/1 28 C=RIQUELME J 6 GARCIA GENARO 19 32 0 0 32 60 NA 6 69 0 92 13 ELITE JOHNI 30/1 0 PARKER D L 18 MCGOWAN KENNET 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 12 TWO BEER TR 30/1 10 C=BERMUDEZ SAMU 15 RICHARDVILLE T 5 3 0 0 3 60 NA 1 0 0 80 Race 3 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  3-4-5) / $1 PICK 6 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 BIG GIRLS D 6/5 14 GONCALVES LEAND 9 WEST AARON M 22 69 0 0 69 92 S 0 78 0 105 4 SWEET LIME 30/1 14 C=CONTRERAS ALE 9 JONES DOUG 0 37 64 57 64 60 S 0 76 0 90 9 MEAN MARTHA 5/1 20 PEDROZA MARCELI 19 NANCE MICHAEL 14 61 55 65 61 78 P 0 74 0 88 6 MISSINDYARC 8/1 20 POMPELL T L 13 KLOPP RANDY 14 47 65 37 65 72 E/P 3 81 0 88 8 JILLS PASSI 8/1 14 C+PRESCOTT R 16 STINSON WILLIA 20 59 37 38 37 88 E 6 72 1 88 12 NEVER TOOMA 12/1 20 C+KENNEDY TY 11 GLYSHAW TIM 13 53 60 42 53 77 P 3 74 0 88 7 I'M PRISSY 15/1 14 HISBY RONALD 5 HERRELL RON D 12 57 56 64 56 64 S 0 72 0 87 11 FANCY HAT T 10/1 20 C+PARKER D L 17 WISNER TRACEY 5 57 0 59 57 70 P 1 77 0 85 1 SAUCY JUBIL 15/1 14 C=RODRIGUEZ DIE 12 PHILLIPS TERRY 7 44 53 51 53 65 E/P 0 75 0 85 3 JIMBO'S GIR 20/1 20 C+RIQUELME J 12 PITTMAN BONNIE 0 52 41 49 52 60 E/P 5 75 0 83 2 WINGS AND B 20/1 20 SALAZAR MAGDALE 5 HINDS LONNIE 0 45 54 57 45 62 E 6 73 0 83 10 INSTANT REF 30/1 30 DE LA CRUZ FERN 18 PAQUETTE RAYMO 7 36 47 62 47 60 P 0 71 0 80 Race 4 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 T 5 F OClm 25000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  4-5-6) / 10 CENT GRAND HIGH 5 (PENTAFECTA)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t DANCE PROUD 6/1 20 C+BERMUDEZ SAMU 15 C+HAMMOND KIM 22 82 85 87 82 95 E/P 6 90 1 111 11 ZANDAR 5/2 44 C-QUINONEZ ALON 5 WALSH BRENDAN 20 92 84 84 84 91 P 0 91 0 110 3 t BLACK TAVIS 7/2 20 C-POMPELL T L 7 HAMMOND KIM 22 88 90 78 88 85 E 7 92 1 108 6 s HOLLYWOOD T 9/2 23 C-PRESCOTT R 10 MICHAEL BRIAN 18 86 91 88 91 85 E 7 94 0 108 8 s SHADOW ROCK 5/1 36 C-DE LA CRUZ FE 15 MAKER MICHAEL 20 74 92 85 92 91 E/P 5 95 1 107 2 IMMA BLING 15/1 20 PEDROZA MARCELI 13 GARCIA GENARO 19 80 83 86 80 71 E/P 7 87 0 103 9 WAGON BOSS 15/1 27 C=JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 CORREAS IGNACI 15 84 85 82 84 72 P 3 85 0 103 7 s CARSON KAN 12/1 34 C=PEREZ E E 4 MASON INGRID 14 87 75 75 87 78 E/P 3 88 0 93 10 BILLY TWO H 30/1 35 C+PARKER D L 18 C+BARNETT BOBB 24 69 84 70 69 60 E 7 82 0 89 12 VBREEZE 15/1 6 C-CONTRERAS ALE 4 HARAN JOHN 12 73 87 68 68 60 E/P 7 82 0 87 1 INDY FOREST 30/1 6 C-CONTRERAS ALE 4 FOLEY THOMAS D 3 75 74 61 74 60 P 2 86 0 81 5 DYNAMITE ST 30/1 16 C+CRUZ M R 16 LAUER MICHAEL 13 72 73 76 73 60 S 0 79 0 80 Race 5 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  5-6-7) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #7 •2YO ( 26 ST 35%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 WIRED CHILD 7/2 28 C=CONTRERAS ALE 9 JOHNSON MARVIN 13 56 58 62 56 89 E 4 75 0 105 10 JUST ELLIE 6/1 16 C=PRESCOTT R 16 NANCE MICHAEL 14 51 57 41 57 81 E 3 79 0 104 1 GLISS 3/1 21 DE LA CRUZ FERN 18 DAVIS JOSEPH D 11 56 57 50 57 90 E 5 80 0 103 11 o FRENCH LEGA 9/2 0 PARKER D L 17 DUNN STEPHEN D 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 103 7 DEVIATE 10/1 21 FRANKLIN MALCOM 9 DRURY THOMAS J 24 50 0 0 50 85 E 6 77 0 97 6 THREE SPOKE 10/1 21 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 11 LAUER MICHAEL 13 51 33 47 51 82 P 2 76 0 97 13 GORDON'S GI 15/1 10 DE LA CRUZ FERN 18 BROWN RON 13 48 44 0 44 60 E 4 70 0 97 8 DA MRS. 12/1 0 PEDROZA MARCELI 19 SHORT RICKY J 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 94 5 DANCE HALL 20/1 21 C-GONCALVES LEA 9 WISNER TRACEY 5 49 0 0 49 60 NA 0 71 0 90 3 LADY MEWSIN 30/1 0 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 12 ALLEN KATHRYN 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 12 CLASSY LADY 30/1 21 C=ROMAN CONSTAN 9 BROWN RON 13 37 33 0 37 60 NA 6 72 0 87 2 BLUSHING AR 20/1 0 POMPELL T L 13 BINDNER WALTER 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 9 JETS A GINN 15/1 0 RIQUELME J 12 MARTIN DAWN 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 83 14 DR. LAURELL 30/1 10 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 11 RICHARDVILLE T 5 32 0 0 32 60 NA 0 57 0 80 Race 6 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 T 1 Mile OClm 50000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s FREUDIE ANN 5/1 40 C-QUINONEZ ALON 5 C+WALSH BRENDA 20 82 89 88 82 93 E/P 5 82 0 111 10 SEEKING TRE 6/1 26 C=JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 MATTHEWS DOUG 11 92 79 87 92 73 S 0 88 0 102 8 t PAINT THE C 8/1 27 C-MURRILL MITCH 13 GRANITZ ANTHON 15 77 90 83 77 81 E/P 3 80 0 102 13 DROP DEAD R 9/2 42 PARKER D L 18 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 87 75 79 87 68 E 5 88 1 101 2 s FIVE HEARTS 9/2 36 C+PARKER D L 18 SHARP JOE 19 100 79 83 79 90 E/P 6 83 2 101 5 YOU CHEATED 8/1 20 C-PRESCOTT R 10 MICHAEL BRIAN 18 84 80 77 84 77 S 4 81 0 101 12 AMERICA MON 4/1 27 C-PEREZ E E 4 GRANITZ ANTHON 15 81 93 83 81 80 S 0 81 0 99 3 CHIRINGUITA 10/1 24 DE LA CRUZ FERN 15 MAKER MICHAEL 20 83 81 82 83 67 P 2 84 0 96 4 s QUIGLEY'S C 30/1 43 C-LAGUNES GABRI 8 BECK ROWENA 0 75 0 84 75 60 P 3 72 0 92 9 s PETILLANTE 20/1 21 C+OUZTS P W 16 ANDERSON SUSAN 17 78 82 84 78 65 S 2 72 0 90 7 s CONQUEST BA 10/1 82 C-ROMAN CONSTAN 0 CATALANO WAYNE 20 83 80 75 83 84 P 2 81 0 89 11 B ROCKETT 15/1 20 C=CRUZ M R 16 OLIVER VICTORI 11 77 85 87 77 60 E/P 3 78 0 89 14 s AMERICIUM 10/1 99 C+JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 C+ORTIZ JOHN A 15 81 80 72 72 98 E/P 8 73 1 86 1 b+ UNBRIDLED C 20/1 24 C=GONCALVES LEA 4 EWING MICHAEL 21 70 79 79 79 62 E/P 8 82 1 80 Race 7 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 D 6 F Alw 5000s 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 t GOLD EKATI 5/2 30 PARKER D L 17 HAFFNER RANDY 8 95 85 75 95 76 E/P 5 95 0 111 7 MAN OF BLUE 4/1 20 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 18 BROWN RON 13 87 91 84 87 83 E 1 88 1 111 1 t HAT OF JACK 8/1 20 POMPELL T L 13 DIMMETT AMANDA 0 87 87 80 87 71 P 0 88 1 107 4 s MISTER MAES 3/1 29 C-KENNEDY TY 11 C-TOMLINSON MI 14 95 68 82 95 85 E 7 97 0 101 5 GOOD SAMURA 12/1 48 C+PEREZ E E 16 C+BENNETT DALE 17 81 82 89 81 88 E/P 5 87 1 101 2 YOU SEE IT 15/1 9 PRESCOTT R 16 NANCE MICHAEL 14 56 78 82 78 75 E/P 6 87 0 97 11 CHAMPAGNE T 15/1 27 PEDROZA MARCELI 19 HARAN JOHN 12 78 82 85 78 61 P 0 85 0 92 3 s MYKONOS 12/1 29 C+GONCALVES LEA 9 C+BROWNFIELD C 13 85 79 74 85 99 P 2 87 0 90 8 MY BROWN EY 20/1 27 FRANKLIN MALCOM 9 MCBRIDE BARBAR 8 72 81 75 72 60 E/P 5 82 0 88 6 t SANDHILL SA 20/1 84 C-QUAST CAROLIN 1 GREENWELL JERR 5 79 69 72 79 64 E 7 88 0 82 10 t FEARLESS MA 20/1 9 C=CONTRERAS ALE 9 MILLER KENNY 8 68 86 77 68 68 S 0 79 0 80 Race 8 Indiana Grand 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3-5 year olds F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT GRAND HIGH 5
 (PENTAFECTA)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 GREY QUEEN 7/2 23 PEDROZA MARCELI 13 FERNANDEZ JOSE 15 76 78 72 76 78 S 2 69 0 105 5 s FRONT ROW D 4/1 35 C=CRUZ M R 16 ROMANS DALE 16 73 78 75 73 79 E/P 4 73 0 103 11 CHAMADE 8/1 23 C=CONTRERAS ALE 4 O'MEARA JOHN 4 75 68 86 75 92 E/P 4 74 0 101 1 s DEAUVILLE M 4/1 26 KENNEDY TY 8 GLYSHAW TIM 13 73 74 0 73 72 P 2 84 0 100 8 so LOOKS SUPER 8/1 35 C=DE LA CRUZ FE 15 PEITZ DAN C 10 73 64 76 73 72 E 8 80 0 100 9 s SHIMMY SHAC 15/1 41 ORM CORY 10 BERGIN TOM 6 73 73 64 73 60 E/P 4 78 0 98 6 s SOLILOQUY 20/1 77 C-JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 C=WOFFORD WILL 0 64 65 75 64 60 E 4 71 0 97 10 s IQUIQUE 10/1 50 C-PRESCOTT R 10 STIDHAM MICHAE 18 68 0 0 68 70 S 0 69 0 96 12 HC LIPSTICKONM 15/1 23 PARKER D L 39 CALHOUN WILLIA 39 69 71 65 69 60 E 3 71 0 95 7 s SIERRA FORE 20/1 29 C+POMPELL T L 7 DUNN STEPHEN D 18 13 67 68 13 60 E 6 0 1 93 2 FOND HOPE 10/1 0 GONCALVES LEAND 4 BRADLEY WILLIA 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 13 KLEEVE EDGE 15/1 0 DE LA CRUZ FERN 15 CORREAS IGNACI 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 14 s PHOTO MOMEN 20/1 20 C+CRUZ M R 16 OLIVER VICTORI 11 48 0 0 48 60 NA 0 52 0 80 3 FAITH IN CA 30/1 0 SULLIVAN CARSON 6 PRESTON RANDY 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 1 Mile Alw 67000n1x 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s JULIA'S KIT 3/1 19 GEROUX FLORENT 26 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 73 75 0 73 69 P 5 81 1 111 2 s VOLODINA 5/2 33 C+ORTIZ JOSE L 18 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 83 0 0 83 92 S 1 79 2 107 3 s HARBOR LIGH 2/1 34 C=SANTANA RICAR 13 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 75 81 0 75 70 E 4 78 0 106 5 s STRONGER TH 3/1 34 C=ALBARADO R J 15 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 78 0 0 78 86 S 1 80 2 104 4 s GLAMORIZED 8/1 76 C+CANCHARI ALEX 18 ROBERTSON MCLE 24 68 0 0 68 80 P 6 82 0 98 1 s LESIA JANE 20/1 36 STEPHEN A 29 CROSS KENNY R 17 66 0 0 66 61 P 4 79 0 90 Race 2 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 1-1/16 Md 15000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-PICK 4 ($.50 / MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE
  ($.50 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 AWESOME GAL 3/1 12 JOHNSON J M 3 HARTLAGE GARY 9 66 80 67 66 92 E 5 64 0 95 13 KITTY EXPRE 15/1 14 C+OUZTS P W 18 EDWARDS WALTER 0 69 66 72 69 64 S 3 68 0 93 5 F BLUE RIDGE 5/2 19 ALBARADO R J 15 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 69 73 66 69 72 E 5 82 0 92 12 GREELEY AND 8/1 19 C-BOREL C H 10 THOMAS GARY A 2 68 71 65 68 78 S 0 77 0 92 2 s NAUTIA 8/1 42 C+CANNON DECLAN 13 VAN METER WILL 12 73 60 76 76 84 S 3 74 0 92 7 HC MARMEE 8/1 0 SARVIS D A 37 KOBISKIE DANE 37 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 3 SPEARETTE 10/1 12 LANDEROS CHRIS 13 OLIVER VICTORI 11 65 73 63 65 68 P 2 68 0 91 10 s CANDY NAPLE 15/1 72 C+BURKE JULIE 8 BELL MICHAEL 0 56 62 62 56 60 NA 0 49 0 89 11 NORWEGIAN L 20/1 14 C=CASTANON J L 12 LAY LARRY 2 64 34 57 64 60 E 4 73 0 86 4 sL1 MYGRACIEGIR 12/1 418 C+HILL C 14 C+ORTIZ JOHN A 15 53 0 0 53 62 E 6 78 0 84 1 KICKIN GRAS 30/1 8 C-MOJICA R JR 5 HALE RON JR 20 51 58 72 51 60 NA 0 71 0 83 6 sL1b- NORTH CAPTI 20/1 57 C=DOYLE SOPHIE 4 C=TUBBS TERRY 0 57 59 45 45 60 E 8 55 1 81 14 PERFECT PRI 20/1 33 C+COURT J K 16 FREDERICK EDWA 11 27 46 46 27 60 E 2 0 0 77 9 sb+ GERLINDE 20/1 38 C-CAMACHO SAMUE 0 ROSSI LEE J 12 24 0 0 24 60 NA 1 54 1 70 Race 3 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 40000 3 year olds And Up
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 / MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE ($.50 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 FOURTH OF J 5/1 13 BURKE JULIE 8 SANDY STEPHEN 31 95 94 85 94 87 S 0 91 1 105 3 MANHATTAN M 3/1 26 C=SANTANA RICAR 19 CALDWELL J R 16 78 86 93 78 85 E 5 89 1 99 1 s BOURBON COW 7/2 34 C=LEPAROUX JULI 14 BOYCE MICHELE 20 93 89 99 93 78 P 0 90 0 99 5 ABBAA 6/1 21 C=HILL C 10 C+ORTIZ JOHN A 15 85 82 92 85 90 E/P 6 89 2 98 2 SHARP ART 7/2 38 ROCCO J S JR 14 KORDENBROCK MA 12 80 88 90 80 73 S 1 82 0 96 6 REIGNING CA 6/1 34 C=ALBARADO R J 16 SMITH JERE R J 14 83 88 90 83 74 S 0 86 0 91 4 HC JOHN'S LUCK 6/1 57 C+CANCHARI ALEX 33 HEITZMAN ERIC 33 85 81 83 85 62 E 7 90 0 90 Race 4 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 7500 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 / MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE ($.50 MIN)
Trainer: #5 •2nd off layoff ( 12 ST 25%W / 58%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1$ LIKE A HAIN 5/1 27 HERNANDEZ B J J 16 DENZIK WILLIAM 23 82 66 81 82 90 E/P 5 89 1 105 7 LA MAJESTIQ 12/1 22 C+SANTANA RICAR 19 MONTANO ANGEL 16 77 0 87 77 90 E 1 81 2 104 6 DISTRICT AT 12/1 46 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 6 RIECKEN BRUCE 6 67 72 78 72 72 P 2 82 0 100 5 s DIXIE LOVER 4/1 17 C+COURT J K 14 STINSON WILLIA 20 72 79 85 72 90 E/P 7 85 2 99 3 WISHIHADA 5/1 47 C+GEROUX FLOREN 16 C+DOMENOSKY TA 18 69 84 71 69 78 E 7 85 0 99 12 s TEACUP TWIR 9/2 56 C-GILLIGAN JACK 11 WEST AARON M 22 46 77 75 46 88 E/P 8 75 1 98 9 ULTRA ARUMB 5/1 35 LANERIE C J 22 FOLEY GREG 12 66 85 70 85 73 S 3 89 0 97 14 s POCKETFULLO 6/1 35 C+LANERIE C J 22 CRISTEL MARK J 11 69 62 72 69 80 E 8 82 0 94 4 BRILLIANT B 10/1 34 C+MOJICA R JR 5 LITFIN NEVADA 14 55 68 85 85 75 E/P 4 90 0 94 10 CAPRIASCA 10/1 19 C+BOREL C H 6 C+EWING MICHAE 21 69 66 79 69 78 S 2 79 0 94 11 HEAVENLY DA 12/1 27 C=GRAHAM J 11 HILES RICK 21 68 70 69 68 72 S 0 79 1 94 2 BASHEBA 20/1 14 MORALES EDGAR 0 JURADO LUIS 12 43 67 70 43 60 P 1 72 0 90 13 THIRTY EIGH 30/1 46 QUAST CAROLINE 1 ROE ANITA DAWN 0 63 63 61 63 60 S 1 75 0 81 8 LUCKY ME LU 30/1 14 C+KURTZ SHELBI 7 HANCOCK JOHN A 9 53 56 9 53 60 P 2 76 0 80 Race 5 Keeneland 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-PICK 6 ($1 MIN)-SUPERFECTA / ($.10 MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE (
 $.50 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 15 s HONEY DONT 4/1 40 C+ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 79 81 0 79 92 E/P 4 82 2 105 2 so QUAIL HUNT 4/1 26 GONZALEZ EDWIN 17 MATZ MICHAEL R 16 76 0 0 76 81 S 0 73 1 105 6 s FORGOTTEN C 4/1 26 LANDEROS CHRIS 16 OLIVER VICTORI 11 79 67 0 79 77 P 1 76 0 103 11 KENTUCKY KI 8/1 0 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MAKER MICHAEL 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 4 ROCKET WARR 15/1 13 CANNON DECLAN 9 GARCIA AMALIO 11 79 0 0 79 60 NA 1 83 0 100 10 s UP THE ANTE 7/2 27 C-HERNANDEZ B J 9 CLEMENT CHRIST 19 80 0 0 80 72 NA 0 82 0 99 8 s JACKTASTIC 10/1 40 C-BOREL C H 6 WILKES IAN R 14 75 73 0 75 68 NA 0 75 0 99 13 s NOVUS 15/1 26 HILL C 14 CATALANO WAYNE 20 72 0 0 72 60 NA 0 66 0 99 9 s BECKHAM'S J 10/1 26 C+LEPAROUX JULI 18 WALSH BRENDAN 20 69 0 0 69 67 NA 0 63 0 98 1 s VIOLENT STO 12/1 40 ROCCO J S JR 10 WALSH BRENDAN 20 74 0 0 74 68 NA 0 68 0 98 5 s DIXIELAND R 20/1 34 C=GILLIGAN JACK 9 TOMLINSON MICH 14 70 0 0 70 60 NA 0 76 0 97 3 HCs NEVERQUITDR 15/1 43 C+LANERIE C J 33 HARTMAN CHRIS 33 56 0 0 56 60 E 6 77 0 96 12 FRONT DOOR 10/1 0 VELAZQUEZ J R 15 LOPRESTI CHARL 3 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 16 NON REGRETT 15/1 0 GRAHAM J 11 MCKEEVER ANDRE 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 7 MIDDLE OF N 20/1 0 ALBARADO R J 11 WISMER TROY S 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 83 14 SOLAR WARMI 20/1 0 PIZARRO TYLER 5 WEAVER GEORGE 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 1-1/8 Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-PICK 5 ($.50 / MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE
  ($.50 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 o COMMANDEERI 2/1 27 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 30 PLETCHER TODD 24 77 99 80 77 85 E/P 5 84 2 105 5 FIREBALL SH 5/2 26 C=SAEZ GABRIEL 14 BAUER PHILIP A 14 92 88 82 92 90 P 4 90 3 102 3 s TOTAL COOPE 5/1 28 C+GEROUX FLOREN 26 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 85 77 81 85 69 E 6 90 0 98 7 s BIG DOLLAR 6/1 20 LANDEROS CHRIS 13 WILKES IAN R 14 75 72 79 75 88 S 0 74 1 98 8 HUNTIN BUDD 5/1 12 CANNON DECLAN 13 ESTES MICHAEL 7 87 81 74 87 78 P 2 84 0 97 6 s MONO 8/1 28 C+LEPAROUX JULI 17 MOQUETT RONALD 13 75 81 77 75 81 P 6 86 0 95 1 s WARRIOR'S D 15/1 28 PIZARRO TYLER 3 THORNBURY JEFF 3 80 67 0 80 60 NA 0 84 0 94 4 s RAGTIME REB 20/1 34 C=SANTANA RICAR 13 LOPRESTI CHARL 3 56 72 0 72 60 NA 0 70 0 90 Race 7 Keeneland 10/20/17 T 5-1/2 F Alw 73000C 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-PICK 4 ($200;000 / GUARANTEED) ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECT
 A ($.10 MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE ($.50 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 FAIR POINT 3/1 41 C-VELAZQUEZ J R 15 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 15 87 90 98 87 81 S 0 90 0 111 12L HC EXAGGERATED 6/1 20 C+LYNCH F 35 DELACOUR ARNAU 35 81 87 73 81 95 E/P 6 87 2 109 1 WATCH THIS 5/1 50 C=JUAREZ NIK 17 C+MOTION H GRA 15 98 91 87 98 87 E 8 95 2 106 4 TRIPLE CHEL 6/1 43 C-ALBARADO R J 11 C=SHARP JOE 19 72 91 91 91 77 P 3 94 0 106 11 s MARQUEE CAL 8/1 40 GILLIGAN JACK 9 SIMS PHILIP A 16 85 81 83 85 88 P 1 87 0 106 9 MELALEUCA 8/1 21 C-COURT J K 11 MICHAEL BRIAN 18 81 82 82 81 81 E/P 5 90 0 105 5 s RING KNOCKE 10/1 46 C+LEPAROUX JULI 18 C=MAKER MICHAE 20 93 88 92 92 95 S 3 89 3 101 2 s CHANTELINE 12/1 54 C-SANTANA RICAR 7 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 90 93 89 90 86 E 7 93 0 101 14 MISS GOSSIP 15/1 41 C-GRAHAM J 11 MCKEEVER ANDRE 13 79 87 87 79 71 S 1 88 0 101 13 s SNACK SHACK 10/1 41 C=LANERIE C J 17 COX BRAD H 26 87 83 89 87 91 E 8 90 2 99 6 s DREAMIN 20/1 40 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MAKER MICHAEL 20 79 64 98 79 71 E/P 6 87 0 97 16 s SEEKNTHEGIA 30/1 19 C+SANTANA RICAR 7 BAILEY RICARDO 15 82 75 76 82 60 E 8 88 0 94 10 s SWEET ANGEL 30/1 28 C=MCKEE J 15 KAHLES RONALD 11 79 86 76 76 60 E/P 5 82 0 94 3 CLAIRENATIO 12/1 97 C+LANERIE C J 17 FOLEY GREG 12 71 91 75 71 68 E/P 7 85 -1 90 15 s COUSIN CLAI 30/1 72 C+GRAHAM J 11 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 73 82 79 73 60 P 0 82 0 90 7 s MARQUEE MIS 12/1 41 C=SAEZ GABRIEL 11 MASON INGRID 14 43 77 85 43 73 E/P 2 72 0 80 Race 8 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 1-1/16 Alw 67000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-PICK 3 ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 / MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE ($.50 MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 sb- UNCLE MOJO 3/1 47 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 30 PLETCHER TODD 24 92 89 91 92 81 E 6 92 2 111 2 s CEDARTOWN 7/2 41 C+ORTIZ JOSE L 18 STIDHAM MICHAE 18 97 86 84 97 82 P 5 97 1 97 1 HCs TARPON BAY 4/1 26 LANERIE C J 33 WALSH BRENDAN 33 93 80 89 93 73 S 3 85 0 97 5 s WIN WITH PR 12/1 36 C=LANDEROS CHRI 13 WILKES IAN R 14 75 81 82 75 69 E/P 3 78 0 92 3 s BATTLE COLO 9/2 28 LEPAROUX JULIEN 17 CASSE MARK 17 90 0 0 90 79 P 6 91 1 90 7 sb+ GAIN GROUND 10/1 42 C+HERNANDEZ B J 20 HARTY EOIN 14 80 81 90 81 77 E/P 3 88 1 90 10 LEADING CAU 10/1 68 GILLIGAN JACK 10 SIMS PHILIP A 16 85 87 85 85 81 E 5 86 0 88 4 s BLUERIDGE T 8/1 209 C=ALBARADO R J 15 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 85 80 82 85 95 S 0 81 1 84 8 HCsb+ SKINFLINT 20/1 20 SARVIS D A 37 KOBISKIE DANE 37 83 66 89 83 60 P 4 82 1 80 9 sb+ CASS IN STO 30/1 20 BRIDGMOHAN S X 15 SWEEZEY J KENT 10 86 85 64 86 60 P 6 83 1 80 Race 9 Keeneland 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 VllyView-G3 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DOUBLE-EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE ($.50 / MIN)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s FAULT 6/1 34 C-HERNANDEZ B J 9 LOVELL MICHELL 15 98 93 93 98 87 P 3 96 0 122 1 s LOVELY BERN 5/1 44 GEROUX FLORENT 18 DIVITO JAMES P 13 90 89 92 90 87 P 2 88 1 120 9 JOURNEY HOM 6/1 69 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MOTION H GRAHA 15 92 99 88 92 76 S 2 88 0 120 5 s I'M BETTY G 8/1 20 C=LEPAROUX JULI 18 MAKER MICHAEL 20 88 88 87 88 89 E 8 88 2 119 2 CHASTISE 8/1 62 VELAZQUEZ J R 15 PLETCHER TODD 24 86 73 77 86 81 E/P 5 86 1 119 8 YOUNGEST DA 8/1 44 C=COURT J K 11 OLIVER VICTORI 11 87 93 85 87 94 E/P 5 84 2 118 10 s DOLCE LILI 12/1 40 JUAREZ NIK 17 BROWN CHAD C 27 93 87 74 93 92 S 3 88 1 116 3 s LET IT RIDE 12/1 20 C=LANERIE C J 17 CASSE MARK 17 92 87 85 87 75 P 2 85 0 115 6 s DEFIANT HON 10/1 34 C-GRAHAM J 11 TONER JAMES J 19 86 91 89 86 90 E/P 4 90 1 114 14 LADIES' PRI 15/1 34 GONZALEZ EDWIN 17 MATZ MICHAEL R 16 88 82 81 88 71 E/P 4 87 0 113 4 PRINCESS LA 20/1 44 MARQUEZ C H JR 16 GULICK JAMES M 17 87 89 89 87 62 E/P 5 82 0 113 11 SWEEPING PA 8/1 91 C-ALBARADO R J 11 ROMANS DALE 16 85 94 89 85 77 E/P 6 88 -1 112 12 s FIZZY FRIDA 15/1 57 SANTANA RICARDO 7 CORREAS IGNACI 15 90 90 87 90 64 P 3 88 0 112 13 sb- SULLY'S DRE 20/1 20 HILL C 14 ORTIZ JOHN ALE 15 84 84 85 84 60 E 7 86 0 111 15 IDsL1 DANCING BRE 30/1 48 C+LYNCH F 15 C+MOTION H GRA 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 80 Race 10 Keeneland 10/20/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 EXACTA-TRIFECTA ($.50 MIN)-SUPERFECTA ($.10 MIN)-SUPER HIGH FIVE ($.50 MIN)
Trainer: #6 •MdnClm to Mdn ( 20 ST 35%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s KAREN'S COV 9/2 21 C=GEROUX FLOREN 16 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 76 0 0 76 82 P 4 87 0 105 6 s LINBURGH'S 9/2 20 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 27 WARD WESLEY A 22 78 75 73 78 70 E 3 83 0 104 8 SECRET SPEE 4/1 0 LANERIE C J 22 CASSE MARK 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 103 13 RIGGED 5/1 0 SANTANA RICARDO 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 103 1 OH MY KITTE 6/1 0 SANTANA RICARDO 19 WARD WESLEY A 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 103 2 s BEST OF GRE 10/1 27 BOREL C H 6 THOMAS GARY A 2 75 75 0 75 77 S 0 85 0 103 5 s NAVY ARMED 6/1 43 C=SAEZ GABRIEL 15 SCOTT JOAN 12 62 0 0 62 84 S 0 76 0 101 10 L1 NOTTOWAY 20/1 13 CANNON DECLAN 10 VAN METER WILL 12 66 0 0 66 60 NA 0 82 1 93 11 TRAVELLING 10/1 0 ALBARADO R J 16 LYNCH BRIAN A 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 4 DEMOLITION 15/1 0 LEPAROUX JULIEN 14 WILKES IAN R 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 85 3 BLAZE A TRA 15/1 0 CASTANON J L 14 ASCHINGER GERA 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 83 7 GRATEFUL CA 15/1 0 GILLIGAN JACK 11 REED ERIC R 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 80 12 PRYOR 15/1 0 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MOQUETT RONALD 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Laurel Park 10/20/17 T 5-1/2 F Alw 35000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 DUNDALK 8/5 14 C-GOMEZ KEVIN 11 HOUGHTON DOVE 18 83 87 59 87 82 P 3 91 0 111 1 DR BOLT 9/2 27 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 0 SALAZAR MARCO 10 89 77 86 89 77 P 3 89 0 109 7 EASTERN BAY 4/1 244 KARAMANOS H A 12 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 79 84 83 79 81 S 0 80 -1 104 2 so MAGICIAN'S 9/2 17 C=PIMENTEL J 11 C+TROMBETTA MI 17 74 76 70 74 75 E/P 8 84 1 104 6 SUPER BUDDY 8/1 34 PRADO E S 11 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 80 75 83 80 69 P 3 87 0 104 4 TAKEDOWN CH 8/1 25 C+HAMILTON S D 11 C+CAIAZZO CORB 12 79 78 74 74 87 E/P 3 82 2 102 3 ALL FIRED U 15/1 168 C=BOYCE FOREST 13 ASHBY LYNN 12 52 80 86 52 66 P 2 69 0 90 Race 2 Laurel Park 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA & TRIFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50 CENT PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 INDUSTRY LE 5/2 28 HERNANDEZ JULIO 16 REYNOLDS JOAN 21 85 84 85 85 89 E 7 92 2 105 6 SKY CHAPARR 2/1 11 BARNES JOSE 11 CORRALES JOSE 13 75 84 83 75 85 P 2 81 0 96 7 HC DRIVE AT NI 7/2 40 KARAMANOS H A 50 DILODOVICO DAM 50 79 79 84 79 92 S 1 85 0 95 1 GAVIN STREE 6/1 40 C-CARRASCO CARL 13 GAUDET LACEY 11 71 77 82 71 97 E/P 3 79 0 95 2 s ARGOT 8/1 19 C+DAVIS KATIE 16 NESS JAMIE 16 50 81 78 50 81 P 2 73 0 95 5 HURLER 15/1 28 C+RODRIGUEZ LUI 7 SALAZAR MARCO 10 74 71 77 74 72 E 1 85 0 95 3 TEQUESTA ST 10/1 14 ACOSTA J D 12 PURDY SIMON 4 67 69 75 67 66 E/P 6 82 0 90 Race 3 Laurel Park 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 Clm 15000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
Trainer: #6 •Sprint to Rte ( 40 ST 25%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 WICKED HEAT 4/1 21 C-RODRIGUEZ ANG 13 KREISER TIMOTH 28 79 86 59 79 100 P 5 82 0 105 3 HERE'S TO M 15/1 26 C=CENTENO D E 18 CIBELLI JANE 17 81 81 79 81 71 P 2 84 0 96 2 DREAM MAN 7/2 6 RUSSELL SHELDON 9 POTTS WAYNE 16 60 91 82 91 73 S 0 83 0 94 11 MATADOR 12/1 14 C-DAVIS KATIE 8 C+NESS JAMIE 16 81 85 83 85 75 S 3 84 0 94 1 PRIME TIME 5/1 19 C+CINTRON ALEX 18 C+MAGEE KIERON 24 69 88 78 69 83 P 1 68 0 93 8 CRUISE MORE 6/1 406 TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 CAPUANO DALE 19 77 82 86 77 88 S 2 74 0 93 14 DANIEL LE D 8/1 26 C=PIMENTEL J 11 MERRYMAN ANN W 6 87 79 75 87 72 P 0 82 0 91 16 HEIKO 10/1 26 GONZALEZ EDWIN 17 SYNNEFIAS DIMI 18 82 79 41 82 74 E 7 90 0 90 15 s UNUSUAL FLE 10/1 48 C=KARAMANOS H A 12 PINO MICHAEL V 20 77 83 79 77 90 E/P 6 80 2 89 12 TINTO MESA 10/1 15 C-ACOSTA J D 6 C+POTTS RON G 16 76 80 79 76 79 P 3 0 0 89 9 FOREVER BER 10/1 23 C+BOYCE FOREST 13 TROMBETTA MICH 17 73 71 80 73 74 E/P 4 78 0 88 7 HC VISION OF G 10/1 42 C+KARAMANOS H A 50 DILODOVICO DAM 50 76 78 81 76 75 E/P 4 78 0 87 13 FRASERO 15/1 19 C=TORRES JOMAR 7 COLE WAYNE C 0 76 87 74 76 60 E/P 3 76 0 84 6 HERE'S JOHN 12/1 13 CARRASCO CARLOS 2 MALDONADO JONA 25 80 53 71 80 76 E/P 5 78 1 83 4 SHAN DIAN K 15/1 19 KARAMANOS H A 12 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 72 76 79 72 62 E/P 4 70 0 82 10 MARKAKIS 30/1 33 C+PRADO E S 11 GRAHAM ROBIN L 7 79 72 83 72 60 E/P 7 74 0 80 Race 4 Laurel Park 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Md 40000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) /10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 50 CENT PICK
  4 (RACES 4-5-6-7) / 20 CENT RAINBOW PICK 6 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8-9) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 SIMONELA 5/1 19 ACOSTA J D 12 SHANNON JENNIF 0 74 67 65 74 90 E 7 86 0 95 12 BRUSHING 9/2 21 C=CINTRON ALEX 20 SMITH HAMILTON 10 74 0 0 74 84 S 0 79 0 93 11 ENCHANTED G 5/1 19 C+TORRES JOMAR 18 SMITH HAMILTON 10 72 0 0 72 89 S 0 83 1 91 1A STEAMY HOT 6/1 34 KARAMANOS H A 21 EPPLER MARY E 16 60 0 0 60 67 NA 1 78 0 91 1 NUMBER THE 6/1 0 BOYCE FOREST 15 TROMBETTA MICH 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 90 8 DONNA'S DEL 8/1 0 PIMENTEL J 22 MAGEE KIERON 24 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 3 MISS SAFFRO 8/1 0 MILLER JENN 13 POTTS WAYNE 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 2 L1b+ GIVEN ACHAN 12/1 21 HAMILTON S D 15 FROCK CHARLES 8 64 0 0 64 60 NA 0 74 2 85 10 L1 CAROLINA IC 20/1 19 C-QUINONES CARL 7 EUBANKS ANNETT 11 56 0 0 56 60 NA 0 71 1 80 7 SPLENDOR GA 12/1 0 RUSSELL SHELDON 20 SILLAMAN RICHA 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 76 4 VELOCITA BR 10/1 0 TOLEDO JEVIAN 15 KEEFE TIMOTHY 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 75 5 CAPSTONE LA 12/1 0 CRUZ ANGEL 13 KEEFE TIMOTHY 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 71 9 ENCHANTABUL 20/1 0 DAVIS KATIE 16 SHAW TIM J 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 5 Laurel Park 10/20/17 T 5-1/2 F Clm 16000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 TOTALED THE 7/2 7 C-CEBALLOS FRAN 5 MCMAHON HUGH I 18 79 79 74 79 84 E/P 4 86 0 105 6 GOTHAM BOY 5/1 26 GOMEZ KEVIN 11 FIGGINS OLLIE 20 77 74 77 77 83 E/P 7 87 0 100 2 WILKO'S GOL 20/1 21 C=QUINONES CARL 6 SOUDER DONALD 10 83 76 76 83 60 E/P 7 90 0 100 11 PIERCINATOR 6/1 19 DAVIS KATIE 8 MCMAHON HUGH I 18 69 87 77 87 86 E/P 5 91 0 98 10 LOVE YOU MU 8/1 7 KARAMANOS H A 12 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 58 78 74 78 91 E/P 2 87 0 98 16 s STAYNSIDETH 12/1 12 CABALLERO HECTO 7 PEARCE PENNY 11 74 71 74 74 78 E 5 84 0 98 13 SMART ROYAL 10/1 19 C=TORRES JOMAR 7 COMPTON GREG 11 71 69 75 71 94 E/P 5 83 0 96 14 MOTOWN RHYT 15/1 33 C-CEBALLOS FRAN 5 O'DWYER JEREMI 18 72 71 76 72 60 E 7 87 0 96 7 ICE ON THE 10/1 19 C-TORRES JOMAR 7 EUBANKS ANNETT 11 70 56 79 70 89 E/P 3 79 0 94 9 CENSURE 6/1 40 HAMILTON S D 11 JENKINS RODNEY 23 80 66 64 80 80 S 0 85 0 93 4 RUN FROM TH 12/1 19 C+CINTRON ALEX 18 WOLFENDALE HOW 16 59 74 0 59 68 E 3 77 0 93 1 t OYSTER SOUP 6/1 41 C=BOYCE FOREST 13 FIGGINS OLLIE 20 69 69 73 69 83 P 1 78 0 92 15 s FORT RILEY 10/1 114 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 0 RODRIGUEZ FRAN 5 69 74 67 69 62 S 0 68 -1 85 5 PARTY REGEN 20/1 20 HIRALDO CHRISTI 0 MAGILL PATRICK 8 59 60 56 60 62 E 3 81 0 84 12 J B'S BIG R 30/1 19 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 0 KEE WILLIE J 12 55 72 69 55 60 E 3 74 0 84 3 BARCRAFT 20/1 14 C-BARNES JOSE 0 C+RAWLINGS AMA 13 66 53 71 66 60 E/P 3 76 0 80 Race 6 Laurel Park 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #7 •Clm repeater ( 61 ST 31%W / 66%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 SAINT MAMIE 5/2 12 CASTRENZE ASHLE 12 MAGEE KIERON 24 34 97 82 97 94 E 5 95 0 105 6 EMELINA 3/1 18 TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 MCMAHON W THOM 0 85 53 82 85 74 E 7 87 0 105 12 s KACY LAUREN 6/1 15 C-PRADO E S 11 VERA MIGUEL 12 78 83 80 78 78 P 3 81 0 105 7 t CARA'S NAY 8/1 19 C+HERNANDEZ JUL 18 C=SINNEFIA PAU 17 71 85 86 85 94 E/P 5 84 2 105 2 SASSY LITTL 9/2 20 C+RUSSELL SHELD 9 BENTLEY FENNEK 11 78 84 86 78 71 E/P 4 77 0 103 5 ULTIMATE AV 10/1 26 C=CENTENO D E 18 SHAW TIM J 6 83 81 52 83 70 P 3 82 0 103 8 ABRACADABRA 20/1 14 C-GOMEZ KEVIN 11 REYNOLDS JOAN 21 75 76 77 75 60 E/P 6 73 0 95 11 JANINE MELN 9/2 46 C-KARAMANOS H A 12 ABBOTT FRANCIS 14 77 73 92 77 72 S 4 76 0 92 1 s YES MZ ADAH 10/1 20 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 15 FARRO PATRICIA 17 73 86 71 86 83 E/P 5 89 0 92 4 DE MARQUEE 8/1 35 KARAMANOS H A 12 DEPAZ HORACIO 28 67 70 81 67 92 E/P 3 66 0 88 13 MADAME CURI 20/1 18 BURG CASSIDY 17 ASHBY LYNN 12 77 80 47 77 62 E/P 7 80 0 84 9 SHIRLEYS CU 20/1 35 C-CRUZ ANGEL 5 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 64 57 79 64 60 S 0 59 0 80 3 INTRACTABLE 30/1 21 C-MILLER JENN 7 MAGILL PATRICK 8 70 54 81 70 60 E/P 6 77 0 80 Race 7 Laurel Park 10/20/17 D 6 F Alw 35000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 ANNA'S BAND 5/2 28 DAVIS KATIE 16 ROBB JOHN J 12 81 76 89 81 100 P 3 88 0 111 5 THISSONGISA 3/1 144 C+PIMENTEL J 22 TROMBETTA MICH 17 72 61 76 61 70 E/P 6 81 2 108 7 SIX TONSAFU 9/2 12 BOYCE FOREST 15 C-BARR DONALD 10 81 72 80 81 73 P 3 87 0 106 3 SAZERAC GIR 4/1 11 QUINONES CARLOS 7 SCHOENTHAL PHI 17 69 82 73 69 72 S 0 79 0 105 4 HAVE HOPE 7/2 28 CRUZ ANGEL 13 BARR DONALD H 10 82 74 64 82 65 E/P 6 89 0 104 6 CLEM GEM 30/1 28 C-CORUJO WILFRE 10 RAPPAPORT MITC 6 64 75 55 75 60 P 1 84 0 100 1 BETTER WAY 15/1 20 C+CARRASCO CARL 13 SALAZAR MARCO 10 69 60 76 76 63 E/P 1 84 0 90 Race 8 Laurel Park 10/20/17 T 5-1/2 F Alw 42000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s SEIZE 7/2 40 C=CENTENO D E 18 CLEMENT CHRIST 19 90 83 88 90 76 E 5 93 0 111 5 TOP HAT CIT 4/1 33 TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 POTTS WAYNE 16 88 93 73 88 82 E/P 4 90 0 107 12 s KEEP TALKIN 6/1 23 C-CASTRENZE ASH 12 PROCTOR THOMAS 18 82 81 86 82 80 E/P 3 88 0 107 1 s TAM TAM ATT 6/1 21 C=RUSSELL SHELD 9 C+FARRIOR ANTH 19 84 88 63 84 86 E 5 89 0 106 7 TEMPT ME TW 8/1 14 PIMENTEL J 11 MERRYMAN ANN W 6 88 87 84 87 84 E/P 4 91 0 106 3 MINERS QUES 8/1 33 CINTRON ALEX 18 WOLFENDALE HOW 16 87 98 86 87 87 S 0 87 0 104 13 RING COLLEC 20/1 28 C-GOMEZ KEVIN 11 C-HESS JACOB G 7 92 79 90 92 67 E/P 5 93 0 101 10 ENASOIT 15/1 14 C=KARAMANOS H A 12 MORLEY THOMAS 12 90 82 72 90 70 E 8 93 0 100 4 VERSED 15/1 28 C-HAMILTON S D 11 CIBELLI JANE 17 83 83 86 83 69 E 3 89 0 99 8 SILENT TALE 12/1 13 CORTEZ A C 10 NUESCH PATRICK 29 85 86 71 85 82 E/P 6 86 0 98 9 s BO VUK 10/1 49 C+HAMILTON S D 11 VUKELIC ROBERT 17 64 89 93 64 80 S 0 74 0 97 16 s HARLAN'S QU 12/1 20 C-SPIETH S 13 CIBELLI JANE 17 85 78 69 85 75 E 3 90 0 97 6 s FINAL ENCOR 15/1 18 RIVERA EDWIN 7 LAKE SCOTT A 18 83 75 73 83 68 E 3 89 0 97 14 DOMINIC'S S 30/1 19 PANELL D 7 KLESARIS STEVE 14 69 81 75 69 60 P 1 81 0 92 11 WILDCATPLEA 20/1 27 REQUENA PEDRO 0 DUNHAM BERNARD 8 89 71 77 89 60 P 0 86 0 88 15 s PURE SPRING 50/1 34 C-TORRES JOMAR 7 BOYER DAVID JR 0 65 64 65 64 60 E/P 0 75 0 80 Race 9 Laurel Park 10/20/17 T 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s PUNCH YOUR 6/1 27 DAVIS KATIE 8 MCMAHON HUGH I 18 79 76 45 79 77 E 5 89 0 105 5 HIGHLAND BO 3/1 0 CASTRENZE ASHLE 12 PROCTOR THOMAS 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 104 14 RITEAMONTOF 5/1 20 C-ACOSTA J D 6 DEMEZA DONALD 7 69 90 75 90 92 E 6 93 0 103 9 CLOUDED JUD 6/1 35 TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 GAUDET LACEY 11 64 78 84 64 74 E 8 82 0 103 11 GALLOWS BAY 7/2 0 CENTENO D E 18 DELACOUR ARNAU 24 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 12 IT IS TIME 9/2 0 RUSSELL SHELDON 9 STIDHAM MICHAE 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 102 16 MAJESTIC VO 6/1 0 CASTRENZE ASHLE 12 PROCTOR THOMAS 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 3 ARRIVEDERCI 8/1 35 DAVIS KATIE 8 MCMAHON HUGH I 18 71 80 0 71 75 E 6 85 1 102 8 PAUL THE WA 8/1 19 CORUJO WILFREDO 0 ARNOLD PAMELA 5 68 0 0 68 86 P 1 81 0 102 15 TIME FLIES 8/1 0 TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 STIDHAM MICHAE 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 102 6 JAG 20/1 33 C+HAMILTON S D 11 C-CRUZ JESUS 8 50 0 0 50 60 NA 6 78 0 90 4 NAUTICAL NA 10/1 0 KARAMANOS H A 12 CROOK-DEMASI K 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 13 COLONEL PAT 12/1 0 NO RIDER 0 CAPUANO GARY A 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 85 10 FRENCH'S QU 30/1 19 CORTEZ A C 10 WOLFE RUSSELL 0 46 63 79 46 60 NA 3 76 0 85 1 MOJO'S LOUI 15/1 0 GOMEZ KEVIN 11 FIGGINS OLLIE 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 2 JUST WARMIN 15/1 0 HAMILTON S D 11 DINATALE JUDIT 100 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Penn National 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Md 15000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 4
  (RACES 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #2 •2YO ( 19 ST 5%W / 32%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 BIONDA 2/1 23 MILLER JENN 13 NUNN DOUGLAS 8 63 45 0 63 88 E 6 82 1 95 5 WIKI WOOD 4/1 20 CARROW ANNA 9 WAMES JOHN J 12 54 62 30 54 91 P 1 73 0 90 1 b+ NAUT A GIVE 9/5 21 SUAREZ ANGEL 13 KULP BRANDON L 19 56 0 0 56 72 E 6 77 1 88 6 GOLDEN PROM 6/1 0 CARPIO RELY 22 GRACI KIMBERLY 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 3 NATE'S LADY 8/1 0 WOLFSONT ANDREW 15 SALVAGGIO MICH 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 4 PADDY PAIGE 10/1 0 OTERO W P 16 RODRIGUEZ FRAN 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 2 Penn National 10/20/17 D 1m-70y Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.20 HOLLYW
 OOD HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s SOUL PRINCE 3/1 26 C=ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 FARRO PATRICIA 17 75 74 65 75 90 E/P 6 78 3 105 9 CHASING TWI 12/1 25 LEON SONNY 6 VEGA RICHARD 11 71 85 84 71 87 E/P 3 73 0 101 6 t PUGET SOUND 9/2 15 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 9 MAGEE KIERON 24 74 75 62 74 87 S 0 71 0 98 3 BRILLIANT W 5/1 20 CARROW ANNA 3 RODRIGUEZ FRAN 5 78 69 79 78 84 E/P 5 78 0 98 11 YUKON SKY 8/1 15 BURG CASSIDY 8 WOLFE BOB JR 4 87 73 71 87 76 E/P 4 83 0 98 2 NICK'S POSS 8/1 25 C-ROSADO R J 10 FARRO PATRICIA 17 70 73 75 70 83 S 0 71 0 98 12 RED WARRIOR 12/1 20 C=CORUJO WILFRE 7 ANDRIOTAKIS PA 0 77 78 80 77 63 P 2 78 0 98 5 PLEASE PLAY 15/1 15 DAVIS JACQUELIN 6 OLIVA ROBERT 12 79 73 66 79 61 E/P 4 80 0 87 10 THEYALLCOME 15/1 36 C+FLORES E 12 C+MICK STEPHEN 8 69 76 77 69 74 S 0 73 0 87 8 UCCELLO BEL 15/1 15 LLOYD J W 13 ROZELL RON 14 64 66 79 64 65 E/P 5 70 0 87 1 KEY TO A CU 10/1 15 MUNAR L H 13 BARTONI WAYNE 0 74 76 74 74 74 S 0 73 0 84 4 MEDALLICIOU 20/1 15 RODRIGUEZ E 7 RODRIGUEZ MARI 2 75 76 70 75 60 P 3 76 0 80 Race 3 Penn National 10/20/17 D 1 Mile Md 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $0.20 PENN P
 ICK 6 (RACES 3-8)
Trainer: #2 •Shipper ( 29 ST 7%W / 21%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s PRINCESS RO 2/1 19 AMISS D 14 LOCKHART ALAN 4 73 64 64 73 89 E 8 77 2 95 3 b- BASIC TRAIN 7/2 29 C+HERNANDEZ JUL 13 STITES FLINT W 11 50 52 62 50 75 P 5 68 0 83 4 b+ GLOBELEZA 8/1 22 BEATO INOEL 16 AQUINO OMAR 9 55 47 47 47 74 NA 5 52 1 81 6 COMMON DENO 5/2 34 INIRIO MAICOL J 8 MCCLELLAN ERIN 23 56 49 41 56 72 P 5 56 0 80 8 s LAUREL LANE 6/1 30 C=GARCIA F 4 C+UHACZ WENDY 7 49 47 53 49 63 NA 4 62 0 80 5 RUBIDOO 15/1 29 C-BURG CASSIDY 8 C=BEATTIE CODY 17 35 51 44 35 60 NA 2 65 0 76 1 MABEL'S WAY 30/1 14 TUNON JORDANO 12 JACKLIN THEODO 0 46 40 43 40 60 NA 0 38 0 76 9 HANG ON PRE 20/1 28 C+FLORES E 12 GEIST DAVID W 7 52 26 38 52 60 NA 2 58 0 71 7 SOMETHING S 20/1 9 SERPA ANGEL 12 RUDOLPH SHERRY 0 32 31 32 32 67 P 0 44 0 70 Race 4 Penn National 10/20/17 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 12 OGEECHEE 5/2 15 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 9 MAGEE KIERON 24 72 78 65 78 92 E/P 8 86 0 105 2 VALENTINO'S 2/1 13 MUNAR L H 13 BOBADILLA J F 13 73 74 60 73 86 E 8 76 0 103 11 NO TANX BLU 7/2 28 CORA D 15 LEVINE BRUCE 11 75 75 71 75 92 P 4 78 0 103 10 ENGLISH MAH 3/1 13 DAVIS JACQUELIN 6 BEATTIE RICHAR 18 76 69 69 76 71 E/P 2 75 0 101 6 KARMAKAZE 5/1 13 MILLER JENN 14 NUNN DOUGLAS 8 67 59 78 78 73 E 5 80 0 101 4 U. TEE 6/1 14 GARCIA GABRIEL 14 LINDER LOUIS J 11 76 69 77 76 79 P 2 77 0 101 8 SIMON THE C 12/1 18 DOMINGUEZ EDILB 5 CRIOLLO MANUEL 14 77 64 79 77 73 P 2 70 0 101 3 NAKU KA NI 12/1 13 SUAREZ ANGEL 13 O'HEARN HEATHE 0 59 72 60 72 79 E/P 7 72 0 95 7 JUST ANOTHE 20/1 14 RODRIGUEZ E 7 RODRIGUEZ MARI 2 77 68 65 77 60 S 3 78 0 90 1 EXTROVERT 12/1 13 ROSADO JOHAN 0 BROWN HOWARD R 10 64 64 66 64 67 P 2 61 0 84 5 WILLIE WEAR 20/1 13 C=PINERO F E 4 KOLIBOS IOANNI 0 67 63 63 67 60 S 3 61 0 84 9 BROCKADOODL 12/1 14 FLORES E 12 O'HEARN HEATHE 0 60 64 60 64 70 S 0 66 0 80 Race 5 Penn National 10/20/17 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4
  (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s ICE FREEZE 5/2 161 C=CORA D 13 C+SHEA TIMOTHY 8 70 74 71 70 73 E 1 73 0 95 2 SEASIDE REN 3/1 36 WOLFSONT ANDREW 15 SALVAGGIO MICH 15 65 65 60 65 92 E 7 83 0 94 5 RUNTHISWAY 3/1 22 C=BURG CASSIDY 11 FERREIRA FERNA 8 59 57 64 59 89 E/P 5 77 1 90 1 s MYMARTINA 7/2 96 C+DOMINGUEZ CHR 8 MEJIA JAIME 4 71 64 61 71 66 E/P 1 72 -1 87 4 s CONGAREES K 10/1 17 C+FLORES E 8 C+UHACZ WENDY 7 52 53 64 64 79 S 0 74 0 86 6 TANGO WITH 10/1 28 DIAZ VLADIMIR 5 CIFARELLI FRAN 3 41 40 49 40 79 E 2 66 0 84 3 PAS TOUT LA 15/1 0 PINERO F E 3 PARKER KATHLEE 4 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Penn National 10/20/17 D 6 F Alw 33300n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 t SNEAKY COWG 3/1 22 CORA D 13 KREISER TIMOTH 28 80 79 77 80 90 E/P 5 88 0 111 8 HC JUMPSTITCH 7/2 28 OTERO W P 33 KREISER TIMOTH 33 78 62 63 78 85 E/P 3 86 0 103 5 SOBEIT SYLV 9/2 22 CARROW ANNA 9 SHEA TIMOTHY H 8 76 82 83 76 80 E/P 5 85 0 103 2 CAT GIUMARE 5/1 23 SPIETH S 14 SIMOFF ANDREW 20 72 78 75 72 97 S 0 82 1 98 6 t WILDCAT COM 4/1 42 C=FLORES J L 11 C-PENALOZA MIG 11 75 80 76 75 89 E/P 6 84 1 96 3 ROLLING MO 12/1 15 DAVIS JACQUELIN 7 LINGENFELTER T 9 68 68 77 77 84 S 0 84 0 93 4 ASPIC 20/1 51 FLORES E 8 SMITH CANDICE 17 57 77 69 57 68 S 2 69 0 92 1 WHATABEAUTI 8/1 28 STRUNK-MICKLOS 12 STITES FLINT W 11 66 63 46 66 67 E/P 2 78 0 90 Race 7 Penn National 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 8000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 t STEAL THE B 5/2 15 C=HERNANDEZ JUL 16 CROOK-DEMASI K 20 57 74 61 74 80 E 4 85 1 105 1A BUILT THAT 3/1 21 FLORES E 8 KRAVETS BRUCE 9 61 69 60 61 91 P 3 79 0 102 4 FIFTY FLAGS 2/1 34 C-WOLFSONT ANDR 15 MARTIN CHARLES 25 56 46 73 73 92 P 2 84 0 98 1 VENOMOUS ST 3/1 13 C=FLORES E 8 KRAVETS BRUCE 9 54 59 61 61 81 E 5 82 0 98 6 SO MANY NAT 4/1 34 C=BURG CASSIDY 11 KING LAWRENCE 0 59 70 57 70 83 E 3 83 0 98 5 SOMETHING Q 10/1 8 MILLER JENN 13 LOBER STEVEN 7 52 56 65 52 61 E 1 67 0 93 3 LOVE P S 10/1 15 C-INIRIO MAICOL 9 CIFARELLI FRAN 3 48 47 49 49 72 E/P 4 73 0 90 Race 8 Penn National 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 S W RUN LAD 5/1 15 ALBRIGHT KAYLIA 12 ALBRIGHT GEORG 11 69 66 63 69 87 P 2 81 0 105 3 EL GRAN NOE 5/2 56 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 20 TESSORE BRUNO 14 65 69 74 65 84 E/P 3 70 0 102 5 s ARCHIVERO 4/1 13 DOMINGUEZ CHRIS 8 MEJIA JAIME 4 69 64 82 69 91 E 7 86 0 102 6 SKYLANDER B 7/2 29 CORUJO WILFREDO 10 BEATTIE TODD M 17 70 67 67 70 99 E/P 0 80 0 100 9 NICKY C 8/1 21 MUNAR L H 8 AQUINO OMAR 9 72 64 55 72 84 E/P 2 82 0 100 8 SIMMARDS HO 10/1 15 WOLFSONT ANDREW 15 CROOK-DEMASI K 20 58 68 33 58 86 E/P 2 77 0 99 2 ETHAN'S ESC 20/1 15 DAVIS JACQUELIN 7 OLIVA ROBERT 12 61 62 67 61 64 E/P 0 74 0 97 1 s FOR THE PRO 15/1 14 C=CRUZ ANGEL 13 CARTAGENA KEIS 9 46 54 63 46 64 E/P 4 70 0 96 4 OLIMPICO 15/1 15 CARROW ANNA 9 WAMES JOHN J 12 56 55 61 56 68 E/P 3 75 0 89 10 VERITY 30/1 27 C+ROMBERG VANES 5 BORGES ISRAEL 0 31 52 58 31 60 E 0 36 0 80 Race 1 Retama 10/20/17 D 7 F Clm 10000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 1-2)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK
  3 (RACES 1-2-3)(12% TAKEOUT)(.50 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 UNBROKEN SO 3/1 14 DE LA CRUZ GUER 7 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 78 69 66 78 79 E/P 3 78 0 105 7 WINGS OF SI 5/1 14 GONDRON T D 21 PISH DANNY 17 59 70 64 59 77 E/P 0 62 0 103 6 TUCO'S REVE 2/1 6 C+ROSIER C R 7 BROBERG KARL 24 72 63 72 72 71 P 2 83 0 102 1 MESHUGA 4/1 7 GARNER C J 3 HATCHER NATHAN 6 61 61 50 61 67 S 3 79 0 97 2 PERIZOSO 8/1 138 C=URIETA VICTOR 4 GRISHAM CHRIST 11 61 54 54 54 78 E/P 4 73 -1 93 4 PAINTED LEG 10/1 6 CHACALTANA DOMI 2 CHACALTANA DOM 5 54 66 58 54 74 E 3 74 0 93 5 BOURBON BUD 10/1 28 C=VEGA MORENO M 4 GARZA JOEL 0 43 69 46 43 99 E/P 0 70 0 90 Race 2 Retama 10/20/17 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 2-3)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK
  3 (RACES 2-3-4)(12% TAKEOUT)(.50 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #1 •Turf to Dirt (113 ST 9%W / 39%ITM ) •2YO (132 ST 9%W / 34%ITM ) Trainer: #4 •Debut MdnSpWt ( 10 ST 30%W / 70%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 SILVER'S SW 3/1 21 C+GONDRON T D 21 PISH DANNY 17 62 61 0 62 84 S 0 78 1 105 1 WESTERN MAI 2/1 28 C=PIVARAL GERBE 9 EOFF TERRY 11 42 72 63 72 89 E 4 85 0 103 3 RUNWAY SCOR 4/1 21 C-DE LA CRUZ GU 7 NEATHERLIN MIK 12 47 67 0 47 76 P 2 73 0 99 2 LOTS OF MOX 8/1 0 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 12 KEEN DALLAS 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 4 BRAZOS ANGE 8/1 0 ARELLANO IVAN 11 NEATHERLIN MIK 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 8 DANZIGS CAR 6/1 14 C-ROSIER C R 7 BROBERG KARL 24 58 0 0 58 62 NA 0 77 0 95 7 PRANCINGMIS 10/1 14 URIETA VICTOR M 4 JENKINS BOBBY 6 61 52 47 52 73 E 4 76 0 95 6 HALLOWED LA 20/1 34 VEGA MORENO MAR 4 BIRD RICHARD J 4 47 33 0 33 60 NA 0 67 0 90 Race 3 Retama 10/20/17 T 5 F Md 15000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 3-4)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK
  3 (RACES 3-4-5)(12% TAKEOUT)(.50 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 SEEKAWIN 6/5 27 ARELLANO IVAN 10 DODSON CLIFFOR 2 73 48 60 73 92 S 2 83 0 95 5 KITT 5/2 13 C=RICHARD RONAL 11 JACKS KAREN E 9 57 48 53 57 76 E 4 62 0 93 7 SNORING SUZ 4/1 27 PURCELL KELSI 0 ERVIN JODY 5 68 55 17 68 75 S 3 82 0 92 1 s COMMANDING 5/1 31 C-ROSIER C R 7 KEEN DALLAS 14 24 28 0 24 60 NA 4 60 0 92 2 DRAMATIC AC 12/1 13 C=DE LA CRUZ GU 6 PEREZ GILBERT 5 51 51 48 51 70 NA 0 74 0 91 4 LITTLE LONG 50/1 20 C=VEGA MORENO M 0 COWAN JESSIE W 0 0 4 14 40 60 NA 2 0 0 85 6 s TIZ MY BLAC 20/1 196 C=RODRIGUEZ JUL 0 RUSSELL NATHAN 0 0 0 0 32 60 NA 0 0 -1 80 Race 4 Retama 10/20/17 D 7 F Clm 10000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 4-5)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK
  3 (RACES 4-5-6)(12% TAKEOUT)(.50 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 TURN UP THE 7/2 20 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 12 JOHNSTON JOHNN 10 83 72 79 83 70 E 5 83 0 105 5 VALEN FOREV 9/2 14 C-ROSIER C R 7 BROBERG KARL 24 82 79 83 79 90 E/P 2 82 0 105 6 ALAMO CITY 5/2 21 ARELLANO IVAN 11 BRYANT GEORGE 10 68 77 70 77 75 E 3 89 0 100 4 SHAKEMYGRAS 6/1 34 C=RICHARD RONAL 10 SMITH DEWEY PA 11 71 80 88 71 98 E/P 1 74 1 100 8 ANGIE'S BLI 8/1 14 GONDRON T D 21 PISH DANNY 17 77 75 66 75 85 S 1 75 0 99 2 t WOODY'S TAV 10/1 21 PEREZ FRANCISCO 9 GRISHAM CHRIST 11 82 82 74 82 81 S 0 84 0 98 1 JIM'S EAGLE 10/1 13 RAMOS A B 8 CASTELLANOS JA 14 74 75 78 74 92 S 0 76 0 98 3 s AMEROCKO 10/1 30 C=DE LA CRUZ GU 7 URBINA RUPERTO 7 72 70 77 72 82 E/P 5 81 0 96 7 ZAP A PRINC 20/1 90 C+PIVARAL GERBE 9 URIEGAS HENRY 6 53 61 60 61 60 P 1 62 0 80 Race 5 Retama 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 Hcp 7500s 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 5-6)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK
  3 (RACES 5-6-7)(12% TAKEOUT)(.50 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 TIZ TOWN 5/2 27 CHACALTANA DOMI 8 NORRIS TRACY A 10 76 80 84 76 97 E/P 6 81 0 111 3 CAPTAIN PAY 7/2 20 C+ARELLANO IVAN 10 C+BRYANT GEORG 10 87 80 74 87 72 S 2 84 0 111 2 MR LEXIS 5/1 27 RICHARD RONALD 11 RODRIGUEZ-TORR 9 79 84 64 79 84 P 4 81 0 111 4 F MADE ME TAL 8/5 20 C=DE LA CRUZ GU 6 JACKS KAREN E 9 76 83 71 83 92 E/P 8 88 0 110 1 SAINT FLOYD 6/1 27 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 11 BRYANT GEORGE 10 79 84 83 79 76 S 4 85 0 110 6 MY BUDDY TE 20/1 28 C=PEREZ FRANCIS 4 ERVIN JODY 5 56 75 54 75 60 S 1 75 0 90 Race 6 Retama 10/20/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EX. / TRI. (.10 CENT MIN.) / SUPER. (.10 CENT MIN.) / DOUBLE ( 6-7)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK 3 (6-7-8 )(12% TAKEOU
 T / .50 CENT MIN.) / PICK 4 (6-7-8-9 / .50 CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 F EXPECTIONS 8/5 20 C=DE LA CRUZ GU 7 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 60 55 66 60 91 P 3 78 0 105 6 GLITTER BRI 7/2 27 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 12 JACKS KAREN E 9 73 53 60 53 76 P 2 74 0 103 2 t STEVIE GIRL 5/2 20 CHACALTANA DOMI 2 CHACALTANA DOM 5 62 57 62 62 88 E/P 4 81 0 101 4 AMBERSON 8/1 21 URIETA VICTOR M 4 JENKINS BOBBY 6 38 45 60 45 78 P 1 72 0 97 8 MULA STALKE 10/1 27 RICHARD RONALD 10 SMITH DEWEY PA 11 66 50 53 66 63 S 0 81 0 97 7 Z GODDESS'S 20/1 28 RAMOS A B 8 CHAVEZ FERNAND 7 54 40 34 54 60 NA 1 72 0 94 3 LA NINA AMA 15/1 28 VERA ELIAZAR T 11 C-CANALES RALP 0 45 54 42 45 61 E/P 3 71 0 90 1 BLUSHING PO 20/1 7 C=VEGA MORENO M 4 JENKINS BOBBY 6 43 49 0 43 60 NA 5 70 0 90 Race 7 Retama 10/20/17 T 5 F Md 15000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 7-8)(12% TAKEOUT) / PICK
  3 (RACES 7-8-9)(12% TAKEOUT)(.50 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #3 •Up 2+ classes ( 26 ST 8%W / 50%ITM ) Trainer: #1 •Rte to Sprint ( 89 ST 7%W / 28%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 F KATIE'S SHA 8/5 7 GONDRON T D 9 PISH DANNY 17 59 62 0 59 79 S 0 73 0 95 2 s OOGA OOGA M 8/1 34 C=FACKLER CHRIS 0 C=KRETZLER MIC 0 63 46 26 63 64 S 2 78 0 91 1 SING OLIVIA 2/1 13 C-URIETA VICTOR 1 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 58 50 51 51 82 E 6 77 0 90 5 MONA BABY 4/1 7 C=CHACALTANA DO 8 BUSTAMANTE RAY 10 61 44 47 47 77 E 4 73 0 90 6 RACHAEL GOT 12/1 20 C=GARNER C J 14 HATCHER NATHAN 6 39 35 58 39 79 S 0 68 0 90 8 s TRIPPLE DIA 15/1 84 C-VERA ELIAZAR 0 LAYLAND MARY 0 50 0 51 50 60 S 0 77 0 89 7 ADIOS SIERR 15/1 13 PURCELL KELSI 0 CANALES RALPH 0 41 32 37 41 60 NA 0 52 0 85 4 TIZ GOIN FO 20/1 20 C-PEREZ FRANCIS 4 RUSSELL NATHAN 0 17 0 0 17 60 NA 0 60 0 80 Race 8 Retama 10/20/17 D 6 F Alw 11500n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / DOUBLE (RACES 8-9)(12% TAKEOUT)
Trainer: #3 •Turf to Dirt ( 29 ST 41%W / 79%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3^ s JILOTEPEC 4/5 76 C-RAMOS A B 8 LOZA EFREN JR 31 80 90 81 90 94 E 5 92 0 111 8 CHICA CON S 8/1 34 GONDRON T D 21 PISH DANNY 17 78 69 0 78 93 E/P 6 87 0 103 4 INDIAN ORAN 6/1 7 PEREZ FRANCISCO 9 GRISHAM CHRIST 11 75 76 70 75 69 P 1 83 0 95 5 MACHO FLYER 10/1 13 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 12 JOHNSTON JOHNN 10 68 64 75 68 69 E/P 6 84 0 95 1 ESKIMOJO 20/1 28 URIETA VICTOR M 4 CHAVEZ FERNAND 7 64 54 63 64 60 E/P 6 82 0 95 7 MR. BOB AND 5/1 20 C=CHACALTANA DO 2 CHACALTANA DOM 5 86 65 73 86 68 P 2 89 0 94 6 s HEIR TO DRE 10/1 15 C-GARNER C J 3 C+HATCHER NATH 6 65 65 68 65 71 E/P 1 71 0 90 2 R NEW STAR 20/1 7 DE LA CRUZ GUER 7 PEREZ GILBERT 5 54 69 43 54 60 E 5 80 0 90 Race 9 Retama 10/20/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5 (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 PHARME PHLA 6/5 14 C+GONDRON T D 21 PISH DANNY 17 68 58 0 68 79 P 1 82 1 105 9 SUGAR'S GIF 7/2 385 ARELLANO IVAN 11 C-MITCHELL BIL 0 59 57 49 57 88 E 1 76 -1 86 8 WHERE'S RUF 12/1 13 PEREZ FRANCISCO 9 GRISHAM CHRIST 11 54 49 47 47 67 NA 0 66 0 86 1 FRIO FLASH 15/1 14 RAMOS A B 8 HERNANDEZ ALEX 6 48 57 53 48 71 P 0 71 0 86 7 TRAIL MY TA 9/2 13 C=RICHARD RONAL 10 JACKS KAREN E 9 49 57 53 53 73 E 4 75 0 85 5 REMIX 15/1 14 CHACALTANA DOMI 2 BUSTAMANTE RAY 10 54 59 50 59 64 P 0 73 0 83 6 A LITTLE DI 15/1 21 C-URIETA VICTOR 4 HARRISON REGIN 4 49 51 0 49 60 NA 0 71 0 83 3 THE ONLY DR 15/1 13 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 12 KOTARA RONALD 0 52 49 52 52 60 E 0 63 0 83 4 FLIGHT READ 12/1 0 PIVARAL GERBER 9 TALLY JOHN 33 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 7 F OkClStrAlw40k 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 5 (RACES 1-5)
Trainer: #4 •Wnr last race ( 25 ST 0%W / 24%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •Turf to Dirt ( 50 ST 34%W / 48%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s FINE 2/1 15 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 14 CAIN CRYSTAL 7 84 82 74 84 94 P 2 85 2 122 3 t MY BROTHER 5/2 111 C=WETHEY FLOYD 17 C+YOUNG SCOTT 23 78 58 68 68 68 E 3 73 0 122 5 ALPHA AND O 3/1 8 CABRERA DAVID 21 STUART CLINTON 16 78 75 70 75 82 E/P 2 84 1 122 8 STORM DEVIL 8/1 14 MCNEIL BRYAN 19 GRIGGS VERONIC 15 78 76 76 78 84 P 2 83 0 115 6 ARTAX APALA 10/1 50 C=CUNNINGHAM TR 11 FINNELL BOYD 5 72 75 70 72 90 E/P 7 85 1 110 1 FLYING TOM 20/1 20 ARGUELLO F A JR 7 BLACK MARISSA 10 75 75 66 75 60 P 0 84 0 110 2 GOLDEN YORK 12/1 22 BIRZER A E 12 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 63 76 66 76 82 E 6 85 0 105 7 KIPS HOG WI 20/1 20 ST JULIEN M 11 YOUNG SCOTT E 23 76 62 51 76 60 P 2 86 0 100 Race 2 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 6 F OkClJuvnlB100k 2 year olds C&G Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #5 •NonGraded Stk ( 46 ST 35%W / 67%ITM ) •2YO ( 51 ST 39%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 FITE N TOCC 9/5 42 BIRZER A E 12 OLMSTEAD JASON 17 71 62 81 71 98 E 5 84 0 122 6 RIGHT CLICK 5/2 35 C=WETHEY FLOYD 17 YOUNG SCOTT E 23 68 78 0 68 83 E/P 4 83 1 122 4 KIRK OF DIA 3/1 14 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 16 CRADDOCK KARI 17 71 68 0 71 92 P 1 82 2 122 5 b+ DAAHER'S SU 6/1 14 CABRERA DAVID 21 TROUT C R 29 66 72 0 66 68 S 0 78 1 119 1 L1 DIAMONDANDS 20/1 26 C+WADE LYNDIE 15 C=HELZER JAMES 14 37 63 55 37 62 E 7 0 1 117 2 BIG GAME HU 20/1 16 ST JULIEN M 11 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 63 64 59 59 60 E 0 76 0 114 8 TOSEEKORNOT 20/1 49 C=TOHILL K S 11 MARTIN TIMOTHY 10 56 0 0 56 75 E/P 6 76 0 111 7 PRIVATE STA 10/1 0 MARTIN E M JR 19 CASTER BOYD 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 Race 3 Remington Park 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 OkClDsfTfB130k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2^ o GIANNA'S DR 3/5 26 C+GAFFALIONE TY 22 MAKER MICHAEL 20 95 88 89 95 98 E/P 7 93 3 122 5 o DIVA'S RULE 3/1 26 LOVEBERRY JARET 19 BRAVO FRANCISC 16 82 76 94 82 83 E 8 88 2 117 3 JUST LEAVE 20/1 8 C=DIEGO I V 20 DUHON PAUL 16 73 76 77 73 61 E/P 6 72 0 112 4 t PENGUINI 6/1 26 CABRERA DAVID 18 STUART CLINTON 16 73 75 79 75 84 S 2 79 0 110 6 PLUCKY 12/1 26 SORENSON D 15 WILLIS MINDY 13 75 74 63 74 66 P 5 80 0 110 7 ENCHANTING 20/1 15 C-VAZQUEZ R A 2 VILLAFRANCO FR 24 40 77 76 77 61 E/P 8 78 0 109 1 b- ONEMOREFAST 20/1 34 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 19 BROBERG KARL 24 78 80 74 78 60 P 3 77 0 100 Race 4 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 6 F OkClLssieB100k 2 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
Trainer: #7 •NonGraded Stk ( 46 ST 35%W / 67%ITM ) •Mdn win L/R ( 16 ST 44%W / 81%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 BUSTIN A MO 4/1 9 VAZQUEZ R A 24 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 78 70 70 78 90 E 7 88 0 122 4 s MY SWEET EM 9/2 34 C+CABRERA DAVID 21 METZ JEFFREY 14 74 80 0 74 86 P 4 87 2 112 7 CREATE A ST 3/1 30 BIRZER A E 12 TROUT C R 29 71 0 0 71 90 S 0 81 0 109 8 SYDNEY FREE 2/1 51 C-QUINONEZ L S 14 VON HEMEL DONN 9 71 69 0 71 87 P 1 82 0 106 3 ANNIERUOK 15/1 22 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 16 YOUNG SCOTT E 23 74 71 0 74 71 P 2 85 0 106 6 TALKIN SHAN 8/1 30 WETHEY FLOYD JR 17 YOUNG SCOTT E 23 69 45 0 69 80 E/P 4 83 0 93 5 REST 20/1 14 C=GAFFALIONE TY 20 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 68 0 0 68 62 E 6 82 0 90 9 WIMBLEDONBO 30/1 9 MANRRIQUE FREDD 15 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 57 60 0 57 60 NA 1 74 0 80 2 CHEROKEE LA 30/1 15 NOLL C S 7 MURPHY TRAVIS 11 55 60 54 54 60 P 0 73 0 80 Race 5 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 1m-70y OkClDistfB145k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
Trainer: #4 •90+ days away ( 40 ST 5%W / 30%ITM ) Trainer: #7 •NonGraded Stk ( 46 ST 35%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t STEEL CUT 1/1 105 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 18 HAWLEY WESLEY 16 90 81 85 90 86 E/P 5 86 3 122 7 SUNDAY NIGH 6/1 35 C=CABRERA DAVID 13 TROUT C R 29 83 79 72 83 83 E 8 86 0 113 3 D CAL OKIE 8/1 21 C-QUINONEZ L S 12 VON HEMEL DONN 9 75 88 84 88 89 E 8 92 0 109 2 INAGOODWAY 8/1 26 MCNEIL BRYAN 20 ENGEL ROGER F 30 75 75 78 78 94 E 8 82 1 104 1 NATALIE'S M 15/1 15 HAMILTON Q 11 OFFOLTER JOE S 13 68 76 70 68 74 E/P 2 74 0 104 6 ANOTHER BON 5/1 30 VAZQUEZ R A 21 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 82 81 79 82 69 E/P 5 84 0 100 8 MIMI'S MONE 15/1 15 C=LOVEBERRY JAR 17 STUART CLINTON 16 73 70 78 73 60 S 2 77 0 100 5 HONOLULU 20/1 26 C=BIRZER A E 12 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 73 84 71 71 66 E/P 5 70 0 100 Race 6 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 6 F OkClSprntB130k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
Trainer: #9 •90+ days away ( 21 ST 5%W / 19%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •Turf to Dirt (113 ST 9%W / 39%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 t EUROBOND 2/1 15 VAZQUEZ R A 24 VILLAFRANCO FR 24 101 97 83 101 81 E 8 96 2 122 9 t WELDER 9/5 146 CUNNINGHAM TRAV 11 C+FINNELL BOYD 5 99 94 96 99 100 E/P 6 97 1 114 6 t MR. N 5/2 42 C+CABRERA DAVID 21 EOFF TERRY 11 80 97 88 97 84 P 1 95 0 104 8 JOHNNY WHIP 12/1 83 LANDEROS B C 13 PRUITT JODY M 9 80 87 76 80 77 E/P 6 87 0 100 2 HC BAD HUMOR 15/1 7 WADE LYNDIE 36 SALISBURY JOYC 36 89 71 84 89 64 E/P 3 92 0 100 4 STAR'S VALE 12/1 29 MCNEIL BRYAN 19 PETALINO JOE 8 85 87 84 85 74 P 1 88 0 98 1 PIPEFIGHTER 30/1 22 DIEGO I V 21 GLADD ANDY 20 69 82 82 69 60 E/P 4 80 0 97 7 DROWNINGNDI 15/1 42 CORBETT G W 14 WILLIAMS J ALA 11 86 73 82 86 60 E/P 3 90 0 95 5 HUNTER'S HU 30/1 42 C-LOVEBERRY JAR 14 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 65 45 60 45 60 E 4 76 0 80 Race 7 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 1-1/16 OkClscsCpB175k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / GUARANTEED $70;000 PICK 4 (RACES 7
 -8-9-10)
Trainer: #2 •NonGraded Stk ( 46 ST 35%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2^ t SHOTGUN KOW 3/5 145 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 18 TROUT C R 29 97 92 92 92 97 E/P 6 97 3 122 8 Z ROCKSTAR 7/2 27 QUINONEZ L S 12 VON HEMEL DONN 9 90 83 83 90 69 E 8 90 0 101 1 MAKIN THE D 8/1 35 MCNEIL BRYAN 20 ENGEL ROGER F 30 85 75 71 85 85 E/P 7 89 0 99 10 CURMIT 20/1 22 C=VAZQUEZ R A 21 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 81 83 77 81 63 S 4 82 0 98 3 ROYAL LION 20/1 36 C-CABRERA DAVID 13 STUART CLINTON 16 74 85 87 87 60 E/P 6 85 1 95 7 TUFF KID 12/1 27 C=LAVIOLETTE B 13 HARE JEARL 11 83 81 90 83 76 S 0 85 0 93 4 CASH KING 20/1 36 WETHEY FLOYD JR 25 YOUNG SCOTT E 23 82 76 73 82 62 E/P 8 81 0 93 5 t GOSPEL ABE 15/1 7 C-BIRZER A E 12 C+VILLAFRANCO 24 83 62 75 83 60 P 2 82 0 88 9 b- PHANTOM TRI 30/1 27 TOHILL K S 10 STUART CLINTON 16 71 68 82 71 60 P 3 79 0 83 6 SUITE GOSSI 30/1 20 MECHE D J 12 CHARLTON BRENT 7 78 69 73 78 60 S 0 77 0 80 Race 8 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 7 F OkClFMStr40k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 CHEYENNE BL 9/5 9 VAZQUEZ R A 24 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 82 76 69 82 89 P 1 80 1 122 10 BERNARDINA 2/1 8 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 16 BROBERG KARL 24 70 82 76 82 89 P 0 82 2 116 7 LINGERING S 8/1 28 MANRRIQUE FREDD 15 TRETT DONALD G 22 73 79 83 73 96 E/P 7 85 0 110 5 FRANCES IS 12/1 28 MCNEIL BRYAN 19 BASS FRED 6 68 78 70 68 82 S 2 74 0 110 6 TOSKIKO 6/1 34 MCNEIL ERIK 11 COFFEY CHESTER 22 69 70 74 70 97 E/P 6 82 0 98 1 t RIBBON OF D 15/1 42 C=CABRERA DAVID 21 C+VILLAFRANCO 24 70 73 67 70 60 P 1 71 0 98 2 HIDE THE HO 15/1 20 C=LOVEBERRY JAR 14 CALDWELL J R 16 67 75 75 67 60 E/P 3 80 0 95 11 GET PAID 15/1 21 ST JULIEN M 11 DURHAM DANELE 8 65 78 71 65 67 P 3 83 0 92 8 VIVID 30/1 83 COLLIER T 0 C+DAVID WILLIA 5 74 56 59 74 60 S 0 82 0 89 4 HAVINGAFIT 30/1 8 CUNNINGHAM TRAV 11 FINNELL BOYD 5 65 63 65 65 60 E/P 2 78 0 83 3 BIRDSEYE BA 30/1 21 HAMILTON Q 10 OFFOLTER JOE S 13 54 66 72 54 62 E/P 2 76 0 80 Race 9 Remington Park 10/20/17 D 6 F OkClDfSprB130k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 LATE DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #7 •NonGraded Stk ( 46 ST 35%W / 67%ITM ) Trainer: #11 •NonGraded Stk ( 46 ST 35%W / 67%ITM ) •2nd off layoff ( 20 ST 45%W / 75%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 EURO K SHOT 3/1 26 ERAMIA RICHARD 16 TROUT C R 29 89 88 75 89 76 E/P 4 93 2 122 11 t HAILSTORM S 2/1 30 C+CABRERA DAVID 21 TROUT C R 29 67 92 83 92 82 S 0 89 1 116 3 MISCHIEVOUS 5/2 26 C=WADE LYNDIE 15 CALHOUN WILLIA 20 75 94 87 94 82 P 2 95 0 105 4 t OKIE DIVA 10/1 35 QUINONEZ L S 14 VON HEMEL DONN 9 68 92 59 68 98 E/P 4 80 0 101 5 GO APPLE JA 20/1 20 DIEGO I V 21 GLADD ANDY 20 76 79 84 76 69 E/P 6 87 0 101 9 t SHOWTIME SI 15/1 36 VAZQUEZ R A 24 CALHOUN WILLIA 20 80 74 81 80 76 E 7 88 0 97 10 SONIC RUN 15/1 36 C=SORENSON D 14 WILLIS MINDY 13 63 81 98 63 67 E/P 6 81 0 97 6 t MASTER'S BO 20/1 48 C-MEDINA JOSE A 11 POGUE BOB 17 86 76 75 86 63 E 8 91 0 97 2 t GOODHEARTED 20/1 83 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 14 CALDWELL TANA 11 78 81 85 78 60 E 7 86 0 97 1 FIDDLERS TS 30/1 8 BIRZER A E 12 PRUITT JODY M 9 79 76 84 79 60 E/P 1 87 0 97 8 JS PEARLJAM 30/1 36 C=WETHEY FLOYD 17 YOUNG SCOTT E 23 59 26 73 59 60 P 2 77 0 80 Race 10 Remington Park 10/20/17 T 1-1/16 OKTrfClscB130k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #1 •Sprint to Rte ( 69 ST 7%W / 39%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 t IBAKA 9/5 26 MARTIN E M JR 11 CALHOUN WILLIA 20 88 91 88 88 95 E 6 90 0 122 1 PACIFIC TYP 8/5 26 CABRERA DAVID 18 GRIGGS VERONIC 15 90 89 82 90 93 E/P 8 93 0 115 4 HALLELUJAH 20/1 35 ERAMIA RICHARD 19 TROUT C R 29 86 81 82 86 70 E/P 5 88 0 107 3 MISTER KEIT 6/1 6 BIRZER A E 24 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 88 88 80 88 85 E/P 8 89 0 105 7 PERFECT TO 5/1 26 ROMAN KEVIN 12 GRIGGS VERONIC 15 87 92 81 87 76 E/P 5 89 0 102 5 CHARLIE WEB 20/1 26 QUINONEZ L S 12 NOLEN KENNETH 14 84 79 83 84 60 P 4 86 0 97 9 RUNANDYRUN 15/1 26 ARGUELLO F A JR 9 SHAW TYRONE 15 85 79 83 85 60 S 0 85 0 92 6 AFFIRMING 30/1 22 MECHE D J 16 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 83 78 79 78 61 E/P 5 79 0 90 2 ISH RULES 20/1 26 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 19 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 83 84 79 83 60 E/P 3 85 0 80 Race 1 Santa Anita 10/20/17 T 1-1/8 Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 5 (RACES 1-
 2-3-4-5) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s ICY STREET 5/2 62 C=VAN DYKE DRAY 12 SADLER JOHN W 15 82 89 83 82 92 S 0 80 2 105 4 s ACKER 6/1 58 C=STEVENS G L 20 MANDELLA RICHA 16 79 78 85 79 85 S 0 75 1 102 9 s WISE CURLIN 8/1 40 GUTIERREZ MARIO 9 EURTON PETER 19 75 84 86 75 75 E 6 81 0 102 6 s BELLERIN 6/1 49 SMITH M E 16 GAINES CARLA 7 69 0 0 69 60 NA 4 83 0 99 3 sb+ INDOCTRINAT 5/1 62 C-GARCIA MARTIN 0 D'AMATO PHILIP 18 78 82 0 78 74 P 2 81 1 97 1 s COZMIC ONE 6/1 48 ESPINOZA V 8 SHIRREFFS JOHN 11 83 83 74 83 68 S 0 81 0 97 5 MALIBU MUSI 4/1 62 GONZALEZ SANTIA 9 CASSIDY JAMES 8 81 82 63 81 77 E/P 4 81 0 91 2 ODYSSEY EXP 12/1 21 PENA BRYAN 3 PALMA HECTOR O 12 88 70 75 88 73 S 1 74 0 86 7 s MR. MAGICO 20/1 49 BLANC B 7 MCCARTHY SEAN 7 77 72 69 77 60 NA 3 82 0 80 Race 2 Santa Anita 10/20/17 D 6 F Clm 16000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA/$2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-
 4-5)/ $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t RIZZI'S HON 9/5 26 C=CONNER TYLER 18 MILLER PETER 21 70 87 68 70 88 E 5 83 3 105 3 JENNA'S FAI 8/5 61 TALAMO JOSEPH 18 C+ELLIS RONALD 13 87 90 84 87 68 E/P 0 88 1 102 7 TUSCANY BEA 4/1 36 GUTIERREZ MARIO 13 GARCIA ANTONIO 10 80 65 78 80 88 E 5 88 1 97 6 o JOURNEYONTH 5/1 42 ELLIOTT S 14 PUYPE MIKE 12 69 70 76 69 68 E/P 6 84 0 96 1 t JUST BOOKIN 10/1 6 HERNANDEZ EFRAI 11 NUNEZ JESUS 11 83 78 78 78 86 E/P 4 86 1 95 5 MAGICAL LUC 10/1 27 SOLIS AUSTIN B 11 C+TREECE CHARL 12 78 73 80 78 83 E/P 5 86 0 95 2 t WARREN'S PU 15/1 36 INIGUEZ S 8 GUTIERREZ JORG 9 73 65 58 73 65 E/P 5 85 0 90 Race 3 Santa Anita 10/20/17 T 6-1/2 F OClm 62500n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 3-4-5) / $2 PICK SIX STARTS (RA
 CES 3-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #1 •Shipper ( 25 ST 32%W / 52%ITM ) •Wnr last race ( 12 ST 25%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1^ s TILLIE'S LI 8/5 49 C=PRAT FLAVIEN 17 THOMAS JONATHA 31 90 95 0 90 87 E/P 6 95 3 111 5 s FACT OF LIF 5/1 64 GARCIA MARTIN 0 BAFFERT BOB 31 88 88 80 88 73 E/P 3 89 1 94 2 SWIRLING 5/2 55 ROMAN EVIN A 9 SADLER JOHN W 15 94 78 0 94 99 P 4 92 0 93 4 STURDY ONE 5/1 65 C=NAKATANI C S 18 KRULJAC IAN 22 85 86 90 85 78 E/P 3 89 0 92 3 SNOW CLOUD 5/1 50 FUENTES RUBEN 2 CASSIDY JAMES 8 91 90 88 91 68 P 0 89 0 90 6 BETTY DRAPE 6/1 173 C=ESPINOZA V 8 CASSIDY JAMES 8 81 85 89 89 76 P 0 88 -1 90 Race 4 Santa Anita 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Md 50000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 4-5-6)/ $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.
 )
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 MISTER MOJO 5/2 13 BAZE T C 15 MULLINS JEFF 17 79 87 0 79 70 E 5 89 0 95 7 PSYCHEDELIC 3/1 42 C+GUTIERREZ MAR 13 HOLLENDORFER J 18 85 89 92 85 80 P 4 91 1 94 2 STREET TO I 7/2 218 ELLIOTT S 14 BELL THOMAS R 9 68 81 78 81 87 P 2 86 0 88 8 CARAY 5/1 47 PEREIRA TIAGO 15 STUTE GARY 8 61 82 71 82 83 E 3 88 0 88 4 sb+ YA GOTTA WA 6/1 29 MALDONADO E 14 D'AMATO PHILIP 18 75 0 0 75 87 S 0 84 2 88 6 DOMINANT DO 5/1 0 ROMAN EVIN A 22 MILLER PETER 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 5 s KING OF LEO 20/1 35 BEDNAR VINNIE 18 GOMEZ RUBEN 3 64 41 0 64 60 E 3 82 0 82 1 sb- CHIN TU 30/1 29 OCAMPO ISRAEL 10 GARCIA ANTONIO 10 64 42 0 64 60 NA 4 82 0 80 Race 5 Santa Anita 10/20/17 D 5-1/2 F Md 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-
 6-7-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #7 •46-90daysAway ( 45 ST 4%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 sb+ CHAY UP AND 4/5 54 PUGLISI I L 2 AGUIRRE PAUL 8 79 78 0 79 92 E 5 88 2 95 10 KNOWITALLHO 5/2 33 ROMAN EVIN A 22 KITCHINGMAN AD 9 74 82 64 74 81 E 5 86 0 93 1 SOLAR CORON 12/1 33 BOULANGER BRAND 13 HERNANDEZ JOSE 8 73 0 77 73 77 P 2 84 0 87 9 GYPSY TREAS 6/1 28 FUENTES RUBEN 9 GONZALEZ SAL 9 40 68 59 40 76 E 6 72 0 86 6 s MOLINITA 15/1 41 C+PEREIRA TIAGO 15 GUTIERREZ JORG 9 65 0 0 65 60 NA 4 84 0 83 8 SWEET MISS 15/1 33 PAYERAS EDGAR 5 GOMEZ RUBEN 3 62 51 59 62 61 E 5 83 0 81 2 MISS NAPPER 20/1 26 C=PENA BRYAN 8 NICHOLS SAMUEL 0 65 71 64 71 60 S 2 85 0 80 4 s SHADY LOVE 20/1 168 C-SORESE DANIEL 9 C+SAAVEDRA ANT 9 74 75 0 74 60 NA 0 0 -1 70 3 s ATCHAFALAYA 30/1 36 MITCHELL G V 9 ESPINOZA ADOLF 0 46 0 0 46 60 NA 0 73 0 70 5 sL1 SONNET'S JO 50/1 41 C-EBOW WARREN J 0 NETTLES KENNET 0 45 0 0 45 60 NA 0 74 1 70 Race 6 Santa Anita 10/20/17 T 1-1/8 Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 6-7-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN
 .)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s FRIENDLY OU 3/1 40 ROMAN EVIN A 9 EURTON PETER 19 87 0 0 87 80 E 6 89 0 105 4 COMBAT ZONE 4/1 48 PRAT FLAVIEN 17 SADLER JOHN W 15 85 90 80 85 86 S 1 82 1 100 9 s SHAKY ALIBI 4/1 49 BEJARANO R 14 GAINES CARLA 7 83 0 0 83 84 E 6 89 0 99 7 LUCKY SOUL 6/1 62 C-BAZE T C 11 MCCARTHY MICHA 17 79 90 82 79 81 S 0 77 0 99 3 s SALTINI 4/1 62 ELLIOTT S 8 MANDELLA RICHA 16 82 70 85 82 69 P 4 82 0 97 8 s TANIKO 15/1 48 C=ARROYO N JR 16 D'AMATO PHILIP 18 71 84 65 71 60 NA 3 79 0 95 5 b- CASCADE ROC 8/1 62 TALAMO JOSEPH 11 DRYSDALE NEIL 13 76 84 82 84 77 E/P 8 84 0 94 6 PERFECTION 15/1 21 CHAVES MANUEL 0 ZUCKER HOWARD 5 89 74 70 89 62 E 5 92 0 94 1 KONA COAST 15/1 0 NAKATANI C S 18 POWELL LEONARD 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 7 Santa Anita 10/20/17 D 1 Mile OClm 40000 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE/ $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s AXELROD 9/5 20 PUGLISI I L 6 MCCARTHY MICHA 17 83 88 65 83 90 E 5 85 1 105 3 PSYCHO DAR 8/5 15 ROMAN EVIN A 19 MIYADI STEVEN 20 78 90 0 78 91 E/P 6 88 1 104 6 s WALK ON WAT 6/1 49 C-FUENTES RUBEN 5 MIYADI STEVEN 20 68 76 64 68 81 E 8 83 0 92 2 s BUILDER 5/1 28 SUTHERLAND C 7 MULLINS JEFF 17 83 65 0 83 82 E 4 85 0 90 5 IMA TAKE CH 6/1 13 C+OCAMPO ISRAEL 7 DESORMEAUX J K 14 71 72 59 72 66 S 3 74 0 90 1 HYDROSTATIC 8/1 15 C-MARTINEZ FELI 6 HARRINGTON MIK 7 56 71 70 56 72 S 3 76 0 90 Race 8 Santa Anita 10/20/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA /$0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t SCANDAL 7/2 61 SMITH M E 16 MANDELLA RICHA 16 80 83 83 80 92 S 0 79 2 105 4 CAUSEFORCOM 3/1 61 ROMAN EVIN A 9 KRULJAC J ERIC 11 80 83 81 80 84 P 4 79 0 101 7 s SUNDAY PROP 7/2 71 C+NAKATANI C S 18 HESS R B JR 16 80 0 0 80 83 E 6 89 0 100 10 GOLDEN KITT 6/1 0 BLANC B 7 BLACKER DANIEL 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 9 BEE SWEET 6/1 78 C=PRAT FLAVIEN 17 DRYSDALE NEIL 13 77 77 77 77 82 P 4 80 0 98 8 GLORY AND P 8/1 61 C+STEVENS G L 20 LOBO PAULO H 4 79 80 72 79 79 S 1 77 0 98 2 s BLOSSOM TRA 12/1 83 TALAMO JOSEPH 11 DRYSDALE NEIL 13 80 0 0 80 68 NA 0 78 0 98 5 s BOLDEST VOW 20/1 35 PENA BRYAN 3 HOLLENDORFER J 18 74 69 63 69 60 S 2 74 0 96 3 s DELECTABLE 15/1 70 BAZE T C 11 YAKTEEN TIM 12 62 0 0 62 60 NA 4 78 0 88 1 s QUEEN OF TR 30/1 70 VAN DYKE DRAYDE 12 GALLAGHER PATR 12 46 0 0 46 60 NA 4 72 0 80 Race 1 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 6-1/2 F Clm 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
Trainer: #2 •2nd after clm ( 25 ST 32%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 TRABACIOUS 6/1 23 CAMPBELL J M 16 ATTARD SID C 17 82 81 82 82 89 E 7 86 0 105 2 HCo PENNY STAMP 2/1 26 DA SILVA EURICO 43 MCKNIGHT NORMA 43 79 77 72 79 92 E/P 4 86 2 103 1 PATSY'S STA 3/1 26 BOULANGER G 16 MCCLACHRIE DEN 25 80 71 79 80 76 E/P 5 86 2 103 6 SHOW SHAPE 7/2 28 C+CONTRERAS LUI 19 ATTARD STEVE 10 71 68 88 88 94 P 6 90 1 98 7 FLATTERING 15/1 21 C-MOSQUEIRA ISM 9 SIMON STUART 14 74 49 86 74 60 S 2 82 0 98 4 EXTREMIST 8/1 27 C=HERNANDEZ RAF 20 ARMATA W V 10 75 68 70 75 69 S 1 76 0 94 5 KY CAUSEWAY 10/1 27 C-WILSON EMMA J 7 ATTARD KEVIN 15 73 72 76 73 61 P 0 77 0 94 8 FUNNY FUNNY 20/1 23 C+HUSBANDS P 20 SADLER RONALD 12 60 64 76 60 66 E 6 75 0 90 Race 2 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 5 F Md 8000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 0.20 $30;000 GUARANTE
 ED PICK 5 (RACES 2-3-4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 ZLATICA 5/2 23 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 20 GERL ROBERT 4 68 66 59 68 90 S 5 82 0 95 9 ICRYWHENI'M 8/1 12 C+JOHNSON KIRK 14 ROMBIS DEBRA E 5 61 67 63 67 80 E 5 80 0 95 4 OUR MISS MA 3/1 23 C+CALLAGHAN S 8 THARRENOS WILL 10 56 68 52 56 84 P 3 77 0 94 1 FLEEK 7/2 35 C-MARAGH TONY 14 BAKER READE 10 45 56 73 45 91 E 4 73 0 94 8 RHOSGOBEL 9/2 34 CONTRERAS LUIS 19 LADAUCEUR HARO 9 52 55 65 52 82 S 2 70 0 94 2 BLUE PEARLS 12/1 23 C+WILSON EMMA J 7 BUTTIGIEG PAUL 12 60 62 47 60 69 NA 2 74 0 93 6 b+ BIG BROWN B 20/1 56 C-FUKUMOTO DAIS 3 BELAIRE CONRAD 9 42 54 58 42 60 E 2 70 1 88 3 CHEETAHRA 20/1 23 C+HUSBANDS CHRI 17 CARNEGIE LUKE 3 47 34 46 47 60 NA 0 66 0 81 5 b+ SINGING BRO 20/1 23 C+CRAWFORD J 5 MARROCCO JASON 0 30 33 0 30 60 NA 0 56 1 70 Race 3 Woodbine 10/20/17 T 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 GHOSTLY WIN 2/1 28 BOULANGER G 10 CASSE MARK 17 76 74 0 76 92 E/P 4 81 0 105 1 s STAR HUNTER 8/1 22 C+CAMPBELL J M 11 CARUSO NICK JO 15 71 71 0 71 72 S 0 80 0 103 8 LONHRO'SCOL 6/1 91 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 CARROLL JOSIE 20 73 0 0 73 72 S 0 82 -1 100 4 LUNAR GARDE 7/2 0 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 16 SIMON STUART 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 6 b+ WIN THE WAR 9/2 0 HUSBANDS P 20 CASSE MARK 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 99 7 PLACE THE B 8/1 0 MORAN DAVID 7 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 2 GLAMOUR LAD 12/1 19 DA SILVA EURICO 23 TILLER ROBERT 14 62 0 0 62 64 NA 0 75 0 97 3 ONLY ESSA 15/1 0 GARCIA A 11 BUTTIGIEG PAUL 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 9 ASSAI ASSAI 20/1 0 HUSBANDS S P 2 DENNEY MARGARE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 4 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 1-1/16 Clm 12500 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 0.20 $50;000 GUARANTE
 ED PICK 4 (RACES 4-5-6-7)
Trainer: #11 •Clm repeater ( 50 ST 26%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 PUGSLEY 7/2 20 C+CONTRERAS LUI 23 DREXLER MARTIN 24 81 75 84 81 79 E/P 5 85 1 105 1 REALLYLIKET 4/1 30 MORAN DAVID 10 DOYLE MICHAEL 13 82 81 81 82 97 E/P 7 81 0 103 5 SUPREME COM 3/1 27 DA SILVA EURICO 20 ATTARD SID C 17 78 95 90 78 83 P 4 59 1 101 11 EASY INDYGO 8/1 17 C+WILSON EMMA J 16 GONZALEZ NICHO 14 89 75 72 89 77 S 3 84 0 101 4 ASTERISM 6/1 30 C-BOULANGER G 16 RICHARDS LORNE 30 81 80 75 81 97 P 3 80 0 97 6 BEST OFFER 10/1 13 JOHNSON KIRK 13 ROBILLARD JULI 11 85 74 74 85 80 E 8 85 0 97 2 SALVATION S 15/1 17 C+ALDERSON JEFF 6 VASSILIEVA KAT 18 85 78 76 85 64 S 0 73 0 97 9 CAPE ZAVATA 15/1 21 HUSBANDS CHRIST 18 WILLIAMS MARIO 17 81 65 75 81 60 E/P 4 84 0 92 8 FIRECRACKER 20/1 17 C=SINGH S 15 RAGHUNATH ERIC 24 69 82 68 69 60 S 3 70 0 86 10 WAR FAN 20/1 21 C-CRAWFORD J 0 POTTINGER ANTH 2 70 80 63 70 60 S 3 78 0 84 3 CROWNS DANC 20/1 20 C-ZENTENO RAFAE 11 MCMAHON WILLIA 0 64 65 72 64 60 S 0 58 0 80 Race 5 Woodbine 10/20/17 T 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 JARETH 3/1 27 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 BAKER READE 10 75 68 74 75 71 E/P 5 78 0 105 3 SILVER WING 5/2 19 CALLAGHAN S 7 VELLA DANIEL J 6 78 74 0 78 83 E 6 87 0 104 4 SPRING EDIT 4/1 16 C=WILSON EMMA J 9 CHUBB BEVERLEY 9 83 73 71 71 79 E 2 81 0 104 2 SPRING IN T 8/1 16 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 16 NOSOWENKO NICH 13 72 0 0 72 63 NA 0 81 0 103 9 LETTHEBIGHO 6/1 27 C=BOULANGER G 10 BUTTIGIEG PAUL 12 69 69 68 69 89 P 4 73 1 102 7 BIG BLACK S 10/1 26 C=SINGH S 8 KRCZMAR ZELKO 7 74 66 76 74 81 E/P 5 83 0 97 8 BRIGHTSTONE 15/1 27 ALDERSON JEFFRE 5 GLENNON DARREN 7 75 50 62 75 60 NA 3 71 0 91 5 b+ ATLANTIC CR 12/1 0 BAHEN S R 4 CHUBB BEVERLEY 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 84 6 HOUDINI AFF 20/1 27 MORAN DAVID 7 C+SIMON STUART 14 58 0 0 58 60 NA 6 0 0 80 Race 6 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 1-1/16 Md 20000 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 CAPE ROMANC 2/1 30 CONTRERAS LUIS 23 CARROLL JOSIE 20 73 79 58 73 90 E 5 72 1 95 3 NORTHERN MI 7/2 30 HUSBANDS P 18 BURRY LISA 4 70 77 67 70 89 P 4 68 0 92 2 STOP THE PA 4/1 30 WILSON EMMA JAY 16 WALLS JOE F 0 67 79 76 67 85 S 0 64 0 92 5 KISSOFFIRE 6/1 14 C=HERNANDEZ RAF 15 C-ARMATA W V 10 71 71 69 69 79 E/P 4 76 0 92 9 PRISON PADR 12/1 19 C+CAMPBELL J M 12 SADLER RONALD 12 70 62 70 70 70 E 5 81 0 91 8 b- PLEAD GUILT 12/1 76 C=BOULANGER G 16 COX GAIL 14 67 67 69 67 71 E/P 5 79 0 91 11 LILLZ NOT C 20/1 13 MARAGH TONY 9 SINGH RICKY 0 76 67 50 76 60 S 5 84 0 91 6 b+ RED CHILL 20/1 34 C=HUSBANDS CHRI 18 BRNJAS ASHLEE 14 57 54 75 57 60 S 2 71 1 91 1 b- GRAND POOBA 20/1 21 C-BADAL MAX 0 COLLUM NIALL 15 67 46 52 46 60 S 5 0 0 89 4 RARE APPEAL 20/1 5 FUKUMOTO DAISUK 0 MARROCCO JASON 0 57 64 66 66 60 P 4 74 0 88 10 ID ENGLISH COU 20/1 48 C=ALDERSON JEFF 6 MINSHALL BARBA 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 7 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 6-1/2 F Clm 20000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / 0.20 PICK 4 (RACES 7-
 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 LUNA D'AVRI 3/1 27 CONTRERAS LUIS 19 ATTARD TINO 16 81 87 75 81 75 P 2 88 2 105 2 t SWEET RHAPS 5/2 27 ALDERSON JEFFRE 6 BUNTAIN ANGUS 12 86 81 83 86 80 E/P 4 89 0 96 7 PRIZED BOUR 7/2 34 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 20 C+MCKNIGHT NOR 33 77 71 83 77 83 E/P 2 86 1 93 6 t LONDIE LOU 6/1 56 C=MORAN DAVID 8 DIPASQUALE SAM 8 73 83 74 73 75 P 2 84 0 93 5 NORTHERN CO 8/1 23 ZENTENO RAFAEL 8 SAMULAK JULIA 38 79 62 78 79 92 E/P 5 83 0 92 9 RAINBOWS AH 12/1 38 C+DA SILVA EURI 26 GONZALEZ NICHO 14 79 70 74 79 71 E/P 5 86 0 91 4 BELLA FIGUR 15/1 20 CALLAGHAN S 8 PATYKEWICH ALE 29 75 72 77 77 72 S 0 83 0 89 8 GERTIE T 12/1 27 C=SINGH S 12 ARMATA VITO 13 55 80 71 80 91 P 3 86 1 84 3 MOLINARO DE 20/1 12 DUCHAINE BRANDO 14 ARMATA VITO 13 69 69 51 69 60 S 0 79 0 80 Race 8 Woodbine 10/20/17 T 1 Mile OClm 62500b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
Trainer: #9 •46-90daysAway ( 71 ST 8%W / 24%ITM ) Trainer: #8 •2nd strt w/trn ( 20 ST 35%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 MOONLIGHT S 3/1 34 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 16 ATTFIELD ROGER 16 94 86 76 94 89 S 4 95 2 111 1 t NIIGON'S EC 7/5 26 HUSBANDS P 20 HALDEN RACHEL 23 85 88 83 85 100 E/P 7 84 1 106 9 MEADOW ROSE 2/1 48 WILSON EMMA JAY 9 GONZALEZ NICHO 14 88 85 87 88 72 S 1 89 0 93 4 MALIBU BONN 9/2 34 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 CASSE MARK 17 80 78 87 80 91 E/P 5 78 1 93 7 LIBERTY KIT 12/1 26 MORAN DAVID 7 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 79 78 82 79 78 P 4 78 0 93 8 CCED 6/1 48 C-GARCIA A 11 ATTFIELD ROGER 16 82 86 80 82 72 E/P 3 85 0 91 2 SILVER SIDN 12/1 19 CALLAGHAN S 7 WILCOX WARREN 17 81 90 84 81 89 E/P 6 85 0 91 5 RESERVED 15/1 26 C=RYAN SHEENA 6 BRNJAS ASHLEE 14 78 87 77 78 65 P 2 78 0 85 6 DISCREET BE 20/1 14 CRAWFORD J 4 STEVE CHRIS 3 75 80 70 75 60 S 5 82 0 80 Race 9 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 6 F Moc 40000 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #8 •2nd career race ( 10 ST 30%W / 40%ITM ) •Turf to AW ( 47 ST 9%W / 34%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 t JUST RENO 3/1 89 C=HERNANDEZ RAF 20 SADLER RONALD 12 78 78 83 78 92 S 1 85 1 95 8 SIGNATURE T 2/1 19 CONTRERAS LUIS 19 MATTINE JOHN 11 72 0 0 72 76 S 0 80 0 94 6 FULLTHROTTL 8/1 16 RYAN SHEENA 7 BELLISSIMO VIN 6 80 67 70 80 74 E/P 5 89 0 94 4 DARK ALE 15/1 13 C-MORENO OMAR 13 BERRINGER PETE 0 82 63 69 82 62 P 3 87 0 94 1 b+ INFAMY 7/2 0 BOULANGER G 16 CASSE MARK 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 93 5 b+ JACOB'S WEL 6/1 16 C+BRIDGMOHAN JE 12 ENGLAND PHILLI 0 74 0 0 74 73 NA 1 85 1 93 7 MOOSEY BABY 20/1 34 C+HUSBANDS CHRI 17 ABRAHAM CLINT 0 54 48 40 54 60 NA 2 71 0 85 3 MAGICAL MAN 15/1 0 BAHEN S R 5 HUGHES GAIL C 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 10 Woodbine 10/20/17 A 1-1/16 Clm 6250b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 JACKPOT HI5
Trainer: #7 •46-90daysAway ( 33 ST 39%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HC PARTY AT EI 5/2 24 C+CONTRERAS LUI 38 MCCLACHRIE DEN 38 80 78 81 80 84 S 3 79 1 105 7 GIZMO JONES 2/1 47 HUSBANDS P 18 MCKNIGHT NORMA 33 75 82 71 75 100 S 3 76 2 99 12 BEEN WAITIN 10/1 17 WILSON BRADLEY 20 CONCESSI ARMAN 24 85 83 45 85 81 P 2 79 0 95 1 CONQUEST TO 6/1 12 GARCIA A 12 DIPASQUALE SAM 8 79 73 78 73 75 S 4 79 0 94 2 SMOOTH PASS 20/1 17 C=SINGH S 15 HUMBER JOSEPH 5 73 56 66 73 60 E 5 83 0 90 4 GLUTEN FREE 20/1 31 C=FUKUMOTO DAIS 0 DIPAOLA SANTIN 0 79 68 73 68 60 E/P 4 75 0 90 6 TIZ PRIME T 12/1 47 C=HUSBANDS S P 13 LOPEZ SHANA 4 64 69 72 64 71 S 3 65 0 85 3 BOYS CLUB 20/1 12 CALLAGHAN S 4 LOVE MICHELLE 4 66 70 62 66 60 S 4 77 0 85 11 MIGHTY QUIN 20/1 47 C+HUSBANDS CHRI 18 BERRINGER PETE 0 65 73 57 65 60 E/P 8 74 0 85 5 MILWAUKEE F 20/1 37 CRAWFORD J 0 MAYERS AMBER 0 67 69 66 67 69 S 3 78 0 82 10 FOREVER KRZ 20/1 31 C=JOHNSON KIRK 13 BRNJAS ASHLEE 14 65 70 67 70 64 S 0 72 0 82 9 WARDO 20/1 14 C-MORAN DAVID 10 LEBLANC JOHN P 7 56 67 70 56 62 S 4 70 0 80

Program (P) Number Field    
$ KeyPony L Longshot ^ Power advantage
        
Angle (Ang) Play Field *= WIN contender @= Positive distant switch
B= Breeding angles R= Race prep D= Distant prep
o= Bullet work in past 10 days s= Shipper (contenders) b+= Blinkers on / b-= Blinkers off
F= Beaten favorite f= Form angles L1= Lasix 1st time (no first timers)
t= Track specialist ID= Insufficient data HC= Hot connections
        
CLS= Recent class Sty= Running style Q= Desire to lead
SP1= Speed rating 1 back SP2= Speed rating 2 back SP3= Speed rating 3 back
Dirt= Dirt breeding Dist= Distant breeding Wet= Mud breeding
Turf= Turf breeding FM= Form rating Pars= Pace & Speed pars
DB= Days back to last race DB2 = Layoff before last race W= Work out in past 10 days (100=Bullet)
        
Last 3 surface fields >>>    
LS = Last surface LS2 = Surface 2 back LS3 = Surface 3 back
+/- Within 1 Furlong +x/-x Furlongs longer or shorter (Rounded)  
 d/D = Dirt    A = All weather   t/T = Turf    X = Off the turf   
        
EP= Early Pace rating TSP= Turn Speed rating LP= Late Pace rating
SPD= Speed rating PACE= Pace rating PT= Total points scored
T= Trainer win% J= Jockey win% PWR= Power Rating
C- in Jockey/Trainer is a negative change C+ in Jockey/Trainer is a positive change C= in Jockey/Trainer is a neutral change
HLS= Horse's Lifetime Starts BSPD = Horse's Best Speed rating  
HDS = Horse's Distant Starts HDI = Horse's Distant In the money  
HAS = Horse's All weather Starts HAI = Horse's All Weather In the money  
HTS = Horse's Turf Starts HTI = Horse's Turf In the money  
HWS = Horse's Wet Starts HWI = Horse's Wet In the money  
        
Comment Fields Include >> (Finish position / Total entrants) Last track if a shipper
Comment = Last race comment Com2 = Race comment 2 back Com3 = Race comment 3 back