KeyPony.ComThoroughbred Reports and Selections
Summary Report for: 05/05/18

 Race  1    Arlington Park       05/05/18      A  6 F         Clm 20000   3 year olds And Up F&M Only         
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (1-2) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (1-3
 ) / $0.50 $0.50 BRISNET.COM EARLY PICK 5 (RACES 1-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2^ HCt CASE CRACKE 1/1 212 VALDIVIA J JR 38 RIVELLI LARRY 38 73 90 90 73 97 E 8 85 2 105 6 ACROBATIC A 5/1 15 EMIGH C A 18 BECKER SCOTT 27 80 83 70 80 76 E/P 7 88 0 95 3 t CHURCH ROAD 7/2 161 C+MURRILL MITCH 17 MANLEY STEVE 11 71 83 80 71 78 S 0 79 -1 93 1 t NOOK 9/2 148 C=FELIX J E 14 RIVELLI LARRY 21 62 77 79 77 77 S 0 82 -1 93 5 DR WINN KYI 8/1 140 C=MARQUEZ C H J 11 MANLEY STEVE 11 79 83 79 79 87 S 0 81 2 93 4 ARTIC VORTE 20/1 21 C=NUNEZ ANTHONY 11 C=HARAN JOHN 10 77 71 74 71 60 E/P 6 84 0 90 Race 2 Arlington Park 05/05/18 A 6 F Alw 39000b 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (2-3) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (2-4
 ) $0.50 BRISNET.COM EARLY PICK 4 (RACES 2-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HC RIV 5/2 29 VALDIVIA J JR 38 RIVELLI LARRY 38 85 43 83 85 95 E/P 4 91 2 111 4 t SMOKE 'N' G 2/1 162 C+EMIGH C A 18 BECKER SCOTT 27 85 74 92 85 95 E 6 90 2 109 1 ITER 3/1 9 FELIX J E 14 MASON INGRID 16 83 91 89 83 95 E/P 5 90 1 106 2 GO OSHIE GO 8/1 16 C+MURRILL MITCH 17 MANLEY STEVE 11 75 19 87 75 71 P 3 80 0 105 5 WHAT'S UP D 5/1 177 C=MARQUEZ C H J 11 RIVELLI LARRY 21 73 78 76 78 78 S 0 82 -1 91 3 b- SPECTACULAR 12/1 29 C+LOPEZ J E 19 MANLEY STEVE 11 73 67 84 73 61 E 5 84 0 90 Race 3 Arlington Park 05/05/18 A 6 F Alw 33000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (3-4) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (3-5
 )
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2^ HC DEVILEYE 1/1 161 C+MARQUEZ C H J 37 BOYCE MICHELE 37 90 86 93 90 97 P 3 92 3 111 5 RIVER CACTU 4/1 16 MURRILL MITCHEL 17 MANLEY STEVE 11 79 74 86 79 76 S 0 85 0 96 6 RICHIESGOTS 9/2 182 C=HERNANDEZ O K 8 RIVELLI LARRY 21 74 68 85 74 71 E 3 80 0 95 3 ROMEO O ROM 5/1 16 C+LOPEZ J E 19 WILLIAMSON BRI 6 77 55 79 79 61 E/P 3 88 0 93 4 s BELFAST COW 8/1 35 C-HERNANDEZ HAR 0 EWING MICHAEL 15 75 0 0 75 78 P 6 85 0 93 1 s JEFF THE LI 12/1 69 C+PEREZ EDGAR 17 BOYCE MICHELE 18 73 0 0 73 77 S 0 77 0 90 Race 4 Arlington Park 05/05/18 A 6 F OClm 75000n1x 3 year olds
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (4-5) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (4-6
 ) / $0.20 JACKPOT PICK 6 (4 -9) (15% TAKEOUT)
Trainer: #3 •Shipper ( 61 ST 8%W / 36%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s HOONANI ROA 2/1 36 HILL C 16 CATALANO WAYNE 10 87 85 89 87 100 E 8 93 1 111 3 TAKE CHARGE 8/5 22 C=VALDIVIA J JR 19 CAMPBELL MICHA 0 86 89 89 86 76 E/P 6 90 0 107 2 s LIBERAL LUN 4/1 43 C-MARQUEZ C H J 11 C=DIVITO JAMES 11 88 78 80 88 70 E/P 5 91 0 105 5 P R RADIO S 5/1 22 FELIX J E 14 SWEARINGEN TOM 6 86 81 59 86 67 E/P 4 84 0 103 6 s NORTHERN TR 8/1 44 C-HERNANDEZ O K 8 CATALANO WAYNE 10 81 49 84 81 70 E 5 88 0 100 1 GARRISON K 20/1 56 C=NUNEZ ANTHONY 11 COWAN JON M 7 62 74 71 62 60 E/P 6 81 0 90 Race 5 Arlington Park 05/05/18 A 5 F OClm 8000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (5-6) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (5-7
 ) / $0.50 LATE PICK 5 (5-9) (15% TAKEOUT)
Trainer: #7 •Dirt to AW ( 40 ST 8%W / 70%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 DRIP BREW 7/2 31 FELIX J E 14 MASON INGRID 16 83 88 69 83 94 E 8 91 2 105 7 EMILY'S ENT 5/2 23 ROMAN CONSTANTI 10 ROBERTSON HUGH 30 76 84 85 76 95 E 7 87 1 104 2 LA CANDELIT 12/1 14 NUNEZ ANTHONY Y 11 DE LA MORA RAU 75 72 79 65 72 70 E 5 84 0 96 5 MEETMEFORAS 9/2 9 PEREZ EDGAR 17 RODRIGUEZ EDUA 11 71 71 78 71 62 E 7 85 0 94 1 THREE CAT R 8/1 9 C=LOPEZ J E 19 MANLEY STEVE 11 65 52 60 52 78 E/P 5 77 0 94 4 o CAN SHE SCO 4/1 63 MURRILL MITCHEL 17 ROUSSEL LOUIS 10 72 67 52 72 87 E/P 5 84 1 93 8 t HAL'S MISCH 8/1 35 C=MARQUEZ C H J 11 POULOS DEE 16 79 75 76 79 86 E/P 5 86 2 93 3 s SURPRENANTE 12/1 24 C-EMIGH C A 18 ENGLER JEFF 15 78 58 43 78 84 E 7 88 0 90 Race 6 Arlington Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Alw 33000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (6-7) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (6-8
 ) / $0.50 TWINSPIRES.COM LATE PICK 4 (6-9)
Trainer: #7 •1st start w/trn ( 11 ST 27%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3L so DREAMADREAM 8/1 20 C+MARQUEZ C H J 38 WILKES IAN R 14 68 73 67 73 80 P 2 76 0 111 10 s JINX JOHNSO 6/1 15 C+DOYLE SOPHIE 21 RODRIGUEZ EDUA 11 79 71 80 71 85 P 3 75 0 103 4 s GLITTERING 4/1 31 C-MURRILL MITCH 6 STIDHAM MICHAE 15 71 69 88 71 78 P 4 72 0 101 8 s MIRACULOUSL 6/1 14 C-VALDIVIA J JR 4 WALSH BRENDAN 12 80 79 68 80 84 S 0 78 0 101 9 NA PALI SPI 9/2 17 C=HERNANDEZ HAR 0 CORREAS IGNACI 12 84 78 77 84 71 S 0 80 0 99 6 SOUL SINGER 8/1 17 C-HILL C 0 DAVIS CHRISTOP 12 78 76 82 78 81 E/P 5 86 0 99 1 REAL DE JAL 20/1 15 BRIDGMOHAN JERM 20 RODRIGUEZ HUGO 22 73 68 72 68 71 P 3 67 0 99 7 TIZWAY THAT 5/1 30 C-EMIGH C A 8 C-SWEARINGEN T 6 88 80 73 88 77 E 4 86 0 98 5 WAYAWAY 12/1 156 C=PEREZ EDGAR 10 BOYCE MICHELE 18 60 76 78 60 90 E/P 6 72 1 83 2 s DARK BLOOM 15/1 24 C=FELIX J E 14 SWEARINGEN TOM 6 75 55 76 75 64 E/P 5 78 0 80 Race 7 Arlington Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (7-8) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (7-9
 )
Trainer: #13 •Dirt to Turf ( 26 ST 27%W / 35%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 13 s MAKING A MA 5/2 42 MURRILL MITCHEL 6 ROUSSEL LOUIS 10 85 82 80 85 84 E/P 4 82 0 105 12 sb+ IOYA AGAIN 3/1 56 VALDIVIA J JR 4 C=BLOCK CHRIS 10 80 75 69 80 70 S 0 77 1 104 1 s TAPIZONE 4/1 63 C+BRIDGMOHAN JE 20 C+BRUEGGEMANN 29 73 77 68 73 76 S 2 82 1 104 14 s SURF SHACK 6/1 62 C-PEREZ EDGAR 10 C+WINEBAUGH CH 29 73 85 86 73 78 S 5 78 0 104 7 KALININGRAD 5/1 191 C-HERNANDEZ O K 8 VASHCHENKO PAV 12 66 80 80 80 74 P 0 76 0 103 10 sb+ GEM ALTA 10/1 16 C=DOYLE SOPHIE 21 CORREAS IGNACI 12 63 68 72 63 67 NA 2 66 1 101 5 s PROQUESTOR 12/1 16 C+MARQUEZ C H J 38 YANAKOV MIKHAI 3 68 0 0 68 67 NA 0 68 0 100 4 so YOU SPLIT T 10/1 35 MURRILL MITCHEL 6 PESSIN NEIL L 7 84 71 61 84 68 E 3 88 0 99 3 s HOUSE OF CO 6/1 43 C-LOPEZ J E 0 BOYCE MICHELE 18 72 66 69 72 77 E 6 73 0 98 11 s Z U SOON 20/1 21 C-ROMAN CONSTAN 0 YOUNG TERRY R 12 65 73 17 65 60 E/P 5 80 0 95 8 s SOLO DRINK 20/1 35 C+EMIGH C A 8 ENGLER JEFF 15 64 0 0 64 60 NA 0 72 0 92 2 sb- SHARP MONEY 20/1 29 FELIX J E 14 MASON INGRID 16 42 67 69 42 60 NA 5 54 1 92 6 SIR DAGAN 30/1 0 HILL C 0 JURADO LUIS 3 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 9 sb+ KID CREED 20/1 296 C+NUNEZ ANTHONY 9 C=JURADO LUIS 3 38 0 0 38 60 NA 1 64 0 80 Race 8 Arlington Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Md 22500 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (8-9) / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC DEMOPOLIS 4/1 0 VALDIVIA J JR 38 RIVELLI LARRY 38 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 12 s MY MAN JAX 7/2 9 DOYLE SOPHIE 21 RODRIGUEZ EDUA 11 62 78 73 62 69 P 5 72 0 90 5 sb- DRINKWITHTH 10/1 23 C-MURRILL MITCH 6 CAMPBELL MICHA 0 59 76 0 59 66 NA 1 74 0 87 13 s WORKINGFORA 5/1 205 C=BRIDGMOHAN JE 20 C=BRUEGGEMANN 29 64 74 68 74 69 P 4 80 -1 86 6 BRUISE 6/1 21 C=ROMAN CONSTAN 0 INMAN BARR H 9 72 68 61 61 71 S 0 57 0 86 3 s SPANISH COY 20/1 21 BRIDGMOHAN JERM 20 RODRIGUEZ HUGO 22 66 72 62 72 60 E/P 4 76 0 86 1 s SACRAMENTO 20/1 23 C=FELIX J E 14 PEREZ MANNY 14 67 59 68 67 67 S 2 71 0 86 8 sb+ SKYCRAFT 12/1 16 C=PEREZ EDGAR 10 YANAKOV MIKHAI 3 63 0 0 63 67 NA 0 66 1 82 14 WARLEGGAN 6/1 38 C-HILL C 0 CATALANO WAYNE 10 73 61 71 73 70 E/P 5 81 0 78 4 s ANTRIM'S GI 6/1 38 C=EMIGH C A 8 MCKEEVER ANDRE 5 65 72 67 65 76 E 4 71 0 78 11 s GRAN DUQUE 12/1 9 NUNEZ ANTHONY Y 9 SILVA CARLOS H 0 71 47 25 71 71 P 2 74 0 76 7 s TORBA 20/1 27 C-HILL C 0 JURADO LUIS 3 46 63 0 46 60 NA 0 55 0 74 9 GOLD STAR K 10/1 9 C-HERNANDEZ HAR 0 SWEARINGEN TOM 6 59 71 56 59 70 P 0 58 0 70 10 s SPEARED 20/1 42 C-LOPEZ J E 0 GULICK JAMES M 0 25 54 0 25 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 9 Arlington Park 05/05/18 A 6 F Clm 6250n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WIN/PLACE/SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.20 JACKPOT HIGH-5 (15% TAKEOUT)
Trainer: #8 •Clm repeater ( 22 ST 45%W / 73%ITM ) •Dirt to AW ( 12 ST 25%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 HC LOOKTHEOTHE 7/2 133 C+VALDIVIA J JR 38 C+RIVELLI LARR 38 74 70 74 74 81 E/P 3 83 -1 105 11 s HEY HEY 9/2 9 NUNEZ ANTHONY Y 11 CANDELAS BLANC 10 71 74 78 78 86 P 3 84 1 105 2 JE SUIS BEL 5/1 9 C=DOYLE SOPHIE 11 RYAN CHRIS A 8 66 58 79 79 82 E/P 5 87 0 102 9 s SANILAC 8/1 21 C-HERNANDEZ HAR 0 ROBERTSON HUGH 30 58 44 37 44 88 E/P 3 72 0 101 3 SULLYVIN'S 4/1 30 FELIX J E 14 MASON INGRID 16 64 76 71 64 76 E 5 79 0 100 10 GREELEYS AN 12/1 22 C+HILL C 16 INMAN BARR H 9 68 69 64 68 74 S 4 83 0 98 6 KISS'N ROSI 12/1 16 C+LOPEZ J E 19 DORRIS CHRIS 0 67 62 71 67 80 E/P 4 81 0 96 8 s SILVER SAVE 12/1 14 C=PEREZ EDGAR 17 JOHNS JUSTIN 27 64 61 43 64 61 E/P 6 79 0 96 4 DODA DOODLE 20/1 22 ROMAN CONSTANTI 10 DELONG GARY 10 54 63 39 54 60 E 7 78 0 93 7 LADY DOZER 15/1 21 C+MURRILL MITCH 17 HUGHES EARL W 3 64 65 73 65 60 S 0 76 0 91 5 R FOUR O ON 30/1 16 C=HERNANDEZ O K 8 PEREZ MANNY 14 37 57 54 37 60 E 2 67 0 83 12 APPOLLOS BA 30/1 21 C=ULLOA CARLOS 9 HUGHES EARL W 3 33 45 65 45 60 E/P 3 72 0 80 Race 1 Belmont Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 16000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (1-3) / EARLY PICK 5 (.50) RACES (1-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s SUMMER PUNC 1/1 24 C=COHEN DAVID 14 DIODORO ROBERT 24 63 73 82 63 99 E/P 2 70 2 105 5 JUMP FOR JO 8/5 83 MCCARTHY TREVOR 14 BAKER CHARLTON 13 69 80 72 69 71 E 4 81 0 105 1 OUR WHIM 6/1 15 C=GAFFALIONE TY 22 CONTESSA GARY 10 74 79 73 74 75 P 3 81 0 101 3 TOUGH OLD B 8/1 27 DAVIS DYLAN 16 DONK DAVID 12 79 57 78 79 86 S 2 85 1 97 6 HOLY GOLD 12/1 106 C+LEZCANO ABEL 8 FERRARO JAMES 9 64 71 73 64 68 E 7 82 -1 90 2 s MAHVELOUS M 15/1 29 C+CARMOUCHE K 16 RONEN ASSAF 6 67 38 38 67 60 E 7 80 0 90 Race 2 Belmont Park 05/05/18 T 7 F Md 40000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (2-4) / PICK 4 RACES (2-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s HOKULEA 8/1 21 C-GAFFALIONE TY 16 CONTESSA GARY 10 71 58 75 71 82 P 0 82 0 95 11 CROSS MULTI 10/1 205 C=COHEN DAVID 15 CONTESSA GARY 10 60 75 57 75 73 P 3 88 0 94 5 GRAND VALOU 2/1 127 C+BATISTA JOSE 10 RICE LINDA 23 55 76 77 77 80 P 0 75 0 93 2 CAUSFORCELE 7/2 140 C+DAVIS DYLAN 14 MORLEY THOMAS 12 58 73 73 73 76 P 0 81 0 92 7 DESERT LIGH 6/1 0 CARMOUCHE K 17 MAKER MICHAEL 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 8 CANTAKEITAN 10/1 42 FRANCO MANUEL 12 NEVIN MICHELLE 22 69 37 66 69 63 P 1 81 0 92 10 JOE'S SMOKI 10/1 14 C=MCCARTHY TREV 11 HILLS TIMOTHY 12 75 66 60 60 86 E 1 74 2 92 4 BEACH ACCES 15/1 16 C-PRADO E S 6 GYARMATI LEAH 14 67 57 76 67 69 S 1 72 0 91 3 s MR. SKITTLE 30/1 29 C=LEZCANO ABEL 0 MARAGH COLLIN 7 67 30 59 67 60 NA 0 75 0 88 12 s NUCKS 30/1 29 C-CANCEL ERIC 0 BROWN BRUCE R 12 35 53 0 35 60 NA 1 0 0 83 1 s BRILLIANT S 20/1 17 LUZZI M J 0 TOSCANO JOHN T 8 39 0 39 39 60 NA 3 72 0 78 6 s SHARP BID 50/1 83 C=SIMPSON T W 0 FRIEDMAN MITCH 4 26 25 0 26 60 NA 1 0 0 70 Race 3 Belmont Park 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (3-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s DUBLINTHEPL 4/1 63 C+CANCEL ERIC 22 ENGLEHART JERE 19 79 67 87 79 90 S 4 78 3 105 4 COMBAT CONT 3/1 69 MCCARTHY TREVOR 11 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 59 89 87 59 82 E 8 74 0 102 2 MICOZZI 6/1 20 C-DAVIS DYLAN 17 C-CHATTERPAUL 5 82 85 81 82 93 E/P 5 83 1 99 5 s CHILLY BON 10/1 15 LEZCANO ABEL 8 PERSAUD RANDI 9 78 81 90 78 80 E/P 3 80 0 99 1 MISTER HAYE 2/1 35 FRANCO MANUEL 26 NEVIN MICHELLE 22 83 84 83 83 82 E/P 5 81 1 96 6 JET BLACK 6/1 14 C-FRAGOSO P 0 SCIACCA GARY 5 83 75 83 83 63 E 5 85 0 96 3 GOING STRON 8/1 27 C+COHEN DAVID 12 C+GULLO GARY P 15 83 82 77 77 60 S 2 78 0 90 Race 4 Belmont Park 05/05/18 t 6 F Alw 77000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (4-6); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 IDHCsL GUERRIERE 5/2 170 C+GAFFALIONE TY 33 C+BROWN CHAD C 33 0 0 0 0 72 NA 0 0 2 111 2 SISTER SOPH 5/1 155 C=DAVIS DYLAN 14 ABREU JORGE R 19 86 96 89 86 100 S 0 85 1 109 1 s LADY SUEBEE 6/1 48 FRANCO MANUEL 12 BROWN CHAD C 32 91 84 82 91 77 E 7 94 1 108 8 MISERICORDI 2/1 24 MCCARTHY TREVOR 11 GOLDBERG ALAN 17 84 83 86 84 67 P 2 89 0 100 4 CHINA RIDER 8/1 23 C=CARMOUCHE K 17 CANNIZZO DAVID 17 78 82 82 78 72 S 0 84 0 95 6 MAY FLOWERS 10/1 23 C-CANCEL ERIC 0 ENGLEHART JERE 19 74 82 88 74 88 S 0 81 0 94 5 TRANSACTION 15/1 16 C=COHEN DAVID 15 CONTESSA GARY 10 82 74 81 82 71 E 6 90 0 92 3 CONQUEST TI 10/1 23 C-PRADO E S 6 LAWRENCE JAMES 14 75 75 87 75 92 E/P 4 82 0 90 Race 5 Belmont Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (5-7); PICK 6 RACES (5-10) / DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 HC PRETERNATUR 3/1 0 CARMOUCHE K 36 CLEMENT CHRIST 36 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 105 1 FAST GETAWA 5/2 0 MCCARTHY TREVOR 14 RICE LINDA 23 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 8 s CHARLIE MCC 9/2 24 FRANCO MANUEL 21 NEVIN MICHELLE 22 63 0 0 63 72 NA 1 77 0 101 3 s SAN JUAN DI 10/1 85 C+GAFFALIONE TY 22 MOQUETT RONALD 17 56 68 52 68 82 E 3 81 0 101 2 s DRY MARTINI 12/1 48 C=COHEN DAVID 14 C+DIODORO ROBE 24 60 76 74 76 91 P 1 82 2 101 4 MOSES SUPPO 5/1 0 PRADO E S 18 MORLEY THOMAS 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 7 QUINTARELLI 10/1 0 DAVIS DYLAN 16 BOND HAROLD JA 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 93 6 TENENCY 12/1 0 LUZZI M J 0 ENGLEHART CHRI 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 5 NINJA BOYS 20/1 0 CANCEL ERIC 11 MICELI MICHAEL 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Belmont Park 05/05/18 t 1-3/8 ShpshdBy-G2 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (6-8) / GRAND SLAM RACES (6-9); NYRA BETS PICK 5 (.50) RACE
 S (6-10) DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 SUMMERSAULT 5/1 36 C-DAVIS DYLAN 14 HENNIG MARK 16 108 87 100 108 77 P 0 84 0 134 3 s HOLY HELENA 7/5 63 C-FRANCO MANUEL 12 JERKENS JAMES 26 94 90 86 94 92 P 4 88 1 119 6 HCs SANTA MONIC 5/2 17 C+GAFFALIONE TY 33 BROWN CHAD C 33 89 0 0 89 68 S 4 100 1 117 1 PALINODIE 12/1 63 C-MCCARTHY TREV 11 CLEMENT CHRIST 16 90 89 87 90 69 E/P 6 88 0 115 4 LOTTIE 6/1 162 C+PRADO E S 6 MOTION H GRAHA 14 90 87 88 90 76 S 0 96 -1 110 2 PERU 15/1 17 C=CARMOUCHE K 17 MAKER MICHAEL 16 85 80 85 85 60 S 3 92 0 110 5 ESTRECHADA 6/1 111 C=COHEN DAVID 15 PUYPE MIKE 21 92 89 91 92 76 E/P 7 88 -1 100 Race 7 Belmont Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (7-9); PICK 4 RACES (7-10) / DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 BIG GUY IAN 8/5 35 MCCARTHY TREVOR 14 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 87 92 102 87 89 E 8 93 1 105 6 s GETOFFMYBAC 7/2 27 C+FRANCO MANUEL 21 C+HANDAL RAYMO 17 88 82 100 88 96 E/P 5 92 3 100 5 TOO FAST TO 5/1 35 C-COHEN DAVID 14 CONTESSA GARY 10 92 94 88 92 93 E 5 94 2 98 8 CAUSE FOR S 4/1 27 C-CARMOUCHE K 16 NEVIN MICHELLE 22 89 77 67 89 93 E/P 4 92 1 95 1 t ROCKFORD 10/1 23 C+GAFFALIONE TY 22 LEVINE BRUCE 7 53 72 91 53 72 E/P 4 75 0 93 7 BITUMEN 20/1 35 GARCIA JOMAR 13 KANTARMACI MER 11 90 79 83 90 60 P 3 91 0 93 4 WILL DID IT 12/1 35 C-LUZZI M J 0 TOSCANO JOHN T 8 52 88 90 88 72 P 0 91 0 91 2 CONQUEST TW 10/1 17 DAVIS DYLAN 16 BARBARA ROBERT 10 83 85 85 83 82 P 0 85 0 90 Race 8 Belmont Park 05/05/18 T 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (8-10); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 13 sb+ MISS MONK 3/1 48 C-COHEN DAVID 15 GOLDBERG ALAN 17 74 75 0 74 66 E 6 83 1 105 10 o BATTLE JOIN 8/1 343 C=FRANCO MANUEL 12 HENNIG MARK 16 82 90 77 82 68 E 7 90 1 105 5 MY BRONX TA 7/2 223 C-PRADO E S 6 MOTT WILLIAM I 13 85 52 72 85 85 E 6 93 -1 104 2 HC COMPETITION 4/1 0 GAFFALIONE TYLE 33 BROWN CHAD C 33 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 104 8 s TAPPING COL 10/1 43 C-CANCEL ERIC 0 NICKS RALPH E 14 84 79 65 84 61 S 2 86 0 104 4 so SENSIBLE MY 8/1 62 C-LUZZI M J 0 WEAVER GEORGE 15 59 74 85 85 91 E/P 5 89 0 103 7 s PADDYDUNALO 8/1 24 C=CARMOUCHE K 17 CONTESSA GARY 10 72 0 0 72 81 S 0 79 0 103 9 b+ NO DEAL 15/1 24 C-MCCARTHY TREV 11 SERPE PHILIP M 10 72 72 79 72 71 E 4 85 1 103 14 s LA NATUREL 5/1 48 C=DAVIS DYLAN 14 WARD WESLEY A 26 75 76 0 76 78 E/P 2 83 0 102 11 s HONORED PRO 6/1 24 C-DAVIS DYLAN 14 TONER JAMES J 14 75 60 0 75 78 E 4 87 0 102 1 s RUBELLITE 12/1 21 C-FRAGOSO P 0 DONK DAVID 12 71 0 0 71 62 NA 0 70 0 96 6 CURRENCY CH 30/1 0 LEZCANO ABEL 0 DONK DAVID 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 12 JUNGLE ROSE 15/1 0 BATISTA JOSE A 10 JERKENS JAMES 26 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 3 BROADWAY RU 20/1 0 COHEN DAVID 15 TERRANOVA JOHN 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 9 Belmont Park 05/05/18 D 6 F OClm 62500n2x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (9-11); PICK 4 RACES (9-12) / DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #8 •Wnr last race ( 45 ST 29%W / 51%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 WONDERFUL L 5/2 50 C+FRANCO MANUEL 21 NEVIN MICHELLE 22 99 96 89 99 83 P 3 95 2 111 3 HC PATTERNRECO 8/5 182 GAFFALIONE TYLE 33 BROWN CHAD C 33 96 93 96 96 93 P 2 96 3 107 5 PHI BETA EX 6/1 134 CARMOUCHE K 16 GARGAN DANNY 25 103 96 102 103 92 E 8 100 3 101 2 HELOOKSTHEP 15/1 35 C-CANCEL ERIC 11 ARRIAGA ANTONI 26 98 97 95 98 73 S 0 94 2 96 8 MORNING BUZ 9/2 28 C-DAVIS DYLAN 16 BARKER EDWARD 17 95 101 97 95 93 P 6 95 1 94 1 TRUE TIMBER 12/1 50 C=PRADO E S 18 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 18 91 97 70 91 73 E 5 94 1 90 4 VERY VERY S 12/1 35 C=COHEN DAVID 14 JACOBSON DAVID 20 87 100 98 87 79 P 0 86 0 90 7 SPARTIATIS 15/1 28 C+MCCARTHY TREV 14 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 76 94 98 76 60 P 4 84 0 90 Race 10 Belmont Park 05/05/18 t 1-1/8 FtMarcy-G3 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (10-12); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 IDsL1 SILVERWAVE 2/1 216 C+CARMOUCHE K 17 C+BROWN CHAD C 32 0 0 0 0 80 NA 0 0 2 122 2 LUCULLAN 12/1 42 C=COHEN DAVID 15 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 18 93 91 99 93 87 S 2 87 2 118 3 t BLACKTYPE 9/2 27 C-MCCARTHY TREV 11 CLEMENT CHRIST 16 92 87 93 87 79 E/P 3 81 0 111 9 TICONDEROGA 8/1 24 C-FRANCO MANUEL 12 BROWN CHAD C 32 96 93 91 96 73 S 0 92 0 111 1 IDHCsL ROBERT BRUC 7/2 190 C+GAFFALIONE TY 33 C+BROWN CHAD C 33 0 0 0 0 89 NA 0 0 3 107 5 t MANITOULIN 6/1 162 C-DAVIS DYLAN 14 TONER JAMES J 14 94 89 95 95 91 P 3 80 0 103 4 MARKITOFF 15/1 35 C-CANCEL ERIC 0 MAKER MICHAEL 16 95 107 92 95 60 P 5 82 0 103 7 SPRING QUAL 8/1 175 PRADO E S 6 MOTION H GRAHA 14 94 95 89 95 87 E/P 5 93 -1 95 6 SMALL BEAR 20/1 126 C-FRAGOSO P 0 ENGLEHART JERE 19 88 90 93 88 64 S 3 87 1 80 Race 11 Belmont Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Wstchstr-G3 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HCt TOMMY MACHO 5/2 35 C+GAFFALIONE TY 34 PLETCHER TODD 34 96 102 94 96 75 P 3 96 1 122 6 s CONQUEST BI 3/1 35 BATISTA JOSE A 19 GREEN DONNA 30 102 94 101 102 88 E 5 102 2 110 2 s CLOUD COMPU 1/1 252 C=FRANCO MANUEL 26 BROWN CHAD C 32 99 96 103 96 90 E/P 6 97 4 109 4 VULCAN'S FO 8/1 56 C-MCCARTHY TREV 11 PLETCHER TODD 30 87 96 94 87 79 S 0 88 1 108 3 s MOE TROUBLE 30/1 35 C=CARMOUCHE K 20 GONZALEZ CLAUD 25 101 98 59 101 60 E 5 102 1 108 1 TALE OF SIL 10/1 57 C=DAVIS DYLAN 17 TAGG BARCLAY 9 95 96 97 95 62 S 4 96 0 100 Race 12 Belmont Park 05/05/18 T 7 F Md 40000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10) WAGERS
Trainer: #13 •Dirt to Turf ( 34 ST 9%W / 26%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 13 s PLAYWRIGHT 9/5 22 CARMOUCHE K 17 GARGAN DANNY 25 72 84 80 72 84 P 2 80 1 95 5 s FLIPPED 4/1 21 C=COHEN DAVID 15 DIODORO ROBERT 24 78 74 80 78 81 P 4 85 0 91 11 PENCE 2/1 127 C-CARMOUCHE K 17 RICE LINDA 23 64 68 65 64 83 E/P 5 79 1 89 4 s CAN'TWEALLG 5/1 29 C=LUZZI M J 0 CONTESSA GARY 10 70 80 59 70 69 P 0 76 0 87 3 s TAMMANY GIA 15/1 14 MCCARTHY TREVOR 11 TOSCANO JOHN T 8 68 54 54 68 60 P 2 80 0 83 9 sb+ ANDRONIKOS 20/1 57 C-BATISTA JOSE 10 MARTIN CARLOS 13 65 65 0 65 60 E 1 80 1 82 8 BUNYAN'S AX 8/1 161 C-CANCEL ERIC 0 MORLEY THOMAS 12 39 71 0 71 68 NA 4 81 -1 81 10 s MICKEY T 20/1 42 C-FRAGOSO P 0 BARKER EDWARD 17 65 63 57 65 60 NA 1 80 1 81 1 s BURKIE 8/1 244 C-FRANCO MANUEL 12 PUGH PETER D 0 42 73 0 73 65 S 0 84 -1 80 2 s CARMINE'S H 10/1 42 C=GAFFALIONE TY 16 CONTESSA GARY 10 52 68 48 52 62 E 1 75 0 80 6 s WON'T BE MI 20/1 17 LEZCANO ABEL 0 FERRARO JAMES 9 61 60 43 61 60 NA 3 80 0 80 12 HEROISM 30/1 199 C=DAVIS DYLAN 14 GYARMATI LEAH 14 9 67 0 9 60 NA 0 0 -1 71 7 WICKED HUNT 30/1 7 SIMPSON T W 0 FRIEDMAN MITCH 4 40 43 34 40 60 E 2 69 0 70 Race 1 Belterra 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 7500 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #4 •2nd off layoff ( 16 ST 31%W / 44%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 ROOM FOR AP 5/1 17 C-VERGARA RODRI 0 C=POOLE JOE M 23 80 80 74 80 100 P 2 86 1 105 3 t TWIRLING PR 4/1 36 C=OUZTS P W 8 THOMPSON DANIE 3 74 81 79 81 81 P 3 88 0 98 1 o ALTA RITA 9/2 44 C-KEISER CHELSE 0 MATEJKA PAVEL 11 77 72 66 77 68 E/P 3 86 0 98 4 SUPER WONDE 5/2 17 C+SARVIS D A 11 HEBERT MATT 12 76 76 69 76 72 E/P 1 78 0 96 5 TENACIOUS S 7/2 57 C=DE LEON AZAEL 11 BROWNFIELD CLA 13 73 77 73 73 77 P 1 74 0 96 2 ALLURING AP 6/1 44 LEBRON VICTOR 16 THOMAS MARK 8 59 65 74 59 84 E/P 3 76 0 90 Race 2 Belterra 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 7500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 F SHELTOWEE'S 5/2 7 LEON SONNY 10 EVANS MICHAEL 7 68 71 79 68 96 S 0 83 1 105 5 MORTY 3/1 37 C=PARKER D L 11 COTTO LUIS 6 69 62 68 69 75 P 1 81 0 98 6 s LIZA JANE 4/1 37 C+PRENTICE EUCL 12 C=BENDS JAMES 0 67 65 62 67 86 E 7 83 2 97 2 s BEACH ROAD 9/2 35 C+LEBRON VICTOR 16 EWING MICHAEL 15 50 54 69 50 86 E 6 74 2 97 1 s W W ACE'S U 5/1 15 C=MCKEE J 16 WILLSEY DUNCAN 15 60 57 53 57 72 S 0 68 0 96 3 CHELADA 8/1 71 C-COURT AARON J 0 HELMBRECHT WIL 8 44 50 32 50 60 S 0 73 0 90 Race 3 Belterra 05/05/18 T 1-1/2 OClm 7500 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 12 sF INJAAZAAT 3/1 10 C-ROSENDO I J 0 MEYERS SHANE 12 81 91 89 81 90 E/P 5 87 0 105 6 DETERMINATO 8/1 19 C-MCKEE J 0 C+GRACE MICHAE 19 90 92 82 90 81 E 6 90 0 104 13 s SKIFFS BREW 4/1 43 SARVIS D A 0 SANTANGELO BRE 25 80 84 87 80 82 P 3 79 0 102 10 s WINTER SPRI 6/1 43 C-OUZTS P W 0 WEST AARON M 19 70 80 78 70 71 E 8 74 0 100 11 s MR GREY 12/1 35 DE LEON AZAEL 0 BROWNFIELD CLA 13 77 84 71 77 81 S 0 76 0 99 14 AYE SKIPPER 12/1 70 C-PARKER D L 0 BERNS TERRY 33 65 84 61 65 73 E 5 74 0 98 2 s BAKU NIGHTS 12/1 37 C+LAGUNES GABRI 50 MACIAS ADOLFO 12 68 70 67 68 67 P 4 72 0 96 3 s DOUBLE SENC 20/1 29 C=ORM CORY 0 CARAMORI EDUAR 12 55 77 59 55 60 E/P 5 65 0 92 4 b- COZY KITTEN 10/1 37 KEISER CHELSEY 0 LIVERS CHARLIE 0 73 62 77 73 62 S 3 73 0 91 9 TUF INTENSI 20/1 17 C-LEBRON VICTOR 0 PATRICK R GARY 11 63 80 74 63 60 S 2 79 0 91 8 DR GIVENS 30/1 42 C-FIGUEROA SERG 0 MILLS TOMMY R 9 12 84 28 12 60 E/P 4 0 0 89 1 s OUTLAWED 15/1 56 C-MAYTA ODHAIR 0 FOGARTY DESMON 0 64 68 67 64 60 E/P 2 66 0 86 7 REXARONY 20/1 248 C-PRENTICE EUCL 0 WOODBURY JUDY 0 30 67 69 30 60 P 0 0 -1 81 5 LA FEMME PE 30/1 239 C=BURKE JULIE 0 C+LOGSDON SAM 7 60 42 61 60 60 E 6 72 -1 80 Race 4 Belterra 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t PLAIN TALES 2/1 42 LAGUNES GABRIEL 10 COYLE VERNON D 0 77 74 83 77 71 P 3 76 0 105 5 FRENSHAM 3/1 50 C+PARKER D L 21 ASHCRAFT DAVID 0 75 77 68 75 82 E/P 6 77 0 105 7 HIDE THE SH 7/2 186 C+OUZTS P W 18 LUCAS T WAYNE 10 68 79 84 68 95 E/P 6 73 1 104 2 s MASTER JORD 5/1 154 C+DE LEON AZAEL 9 C+CRAWFORD BER 16 67 61 76 67 86 P 2 72 0 103 6 MY HARLEQUI 12/1 8 PRENTICE EUCLYN 13 KAHLES RONALD 0 69 59 56 69 77 E 5 80 0 97 3 DEPUTY COPY 10/1 18 C-COURT AARON J 0 HAEHN TERRY R 11 48 58 76 48 62 E 0 59 0 92 1 NORTHERN EM 15/1 8 FIGUEROA SERGIO 12 EYERMAN LEE J 0 69 68 63 69 60 P 0 70 0 90 Race 5 Belterra 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 15000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s NEED THE WA 7/2 28 C+OUZTS P W 18 BARKER SCOTT W 0 63 67 75 63 79 P 4 64 0 105 3 s MILEVA 5/2 219 C=SARVIS D A 12 SANTANGELO BRE 25 67 68 67 67 92 E/P 5 68 1 102 6 YES I'M EVI 8/1 35 C=LAGUNES GABRI 10 LUCAS T WAYNE 10 68 65 56 68 82 S 2 74 0 101 5 ENOTIONAL L 5/1 64 C=PRENTICE EUCL 13 JARVIS KATHY 0 71 67 61 71 68 E/P 6 71 0 100 4 s MAKE DADDY 4/1 24 C+PARKER D L 21 C+MAXEY TAMARA 12 49 67 66 49 76 E/P 5 0 0 98 1 s RIDDLEMEREE 6/1 63 MCKEE J 17 HOFMANS GRANT 25 67 54 0 67 82 S 0 65 0 98 2 WILL WANTS 15/1 14 C-ORM CORY 5 WILLSEY DUNCAN 15 55 46 48 55 60 E 5 71 0 90 Race 6 Belterra 05/05/18 T 5 F Clm 12500 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s EMMETT'S DR 10/1 36 C-LEBRON VICTOR 0 DRAPER OTTO 29 86 72 71 86 70 E/P 4 90 0 105 2 s BLUE WINGS 5/2 17 C=OUZTS P W 0 ENGLER JEFF 15 74 79 81 74 74 E 5 86 0 104 8 s OATHKEEPER 7/2 23 KEISER CHELSEY 0 KINMON KEITH 14 78 87 76 78 60 S 0 80 0 104 6 s FRAME 5/1 122 C-MCKEE J 0 C-PANKEWICZ DO 0 79 75 80 79 82 E 5 88 -1 104 5 sb- ROLIN WITH 6/1 17 BURKE JULIE 0 CORRIGAN JIM 0 63 77 62 63 98 E 3 80 0 103 7 s INSURGENT 8/1 40 C-PRENTICE EUCL 0 ANDERSON SUSAN 26 70 82 76 70 70 E/P 5 84 0 103 1 DYNAMITE ST 10/1 53 C+LAGUNES GABRI 50 LAUER MICHAEL 16 70 77 75 70 75 S 0 80 0 98 3 MANO FOX 8/1 58 C=ORM CORY 0 CARAMORI EDUAR 12 46 71 66 46 82 E 5 73 0 90 Race 7 Belterra 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F TallStackB75k 3 year olds
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #4 •2nd off layoff ( 14 ST 29%W / 43%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCs BUSTER'S BO 2/1 21 DE LA CRUZ WALT 33 COWANS WILLIAM 33 90 80 89 90 100 E/P 7 94 2 122 2 CHARLEE'S M 3/1 21 C-ROSENDO I J 5 C=RONE MIKE 0 83 85 81 83 95 E/P 6 90 0 112 7 b- TIZ A RUSH 9/2 178 RIVERA L R 18 RADOSEVICH JEF 24 80 92 86 80 85 E/P 5 88 1 110 6 o DIJKSTRA'S 6/1 0 SARVIS D A 11 LANGEMEIER JOH 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 110 4 OVER ICCE 5/1 22 C-PARKER D L 11 C-JOHNSON GARY 22 83 64 67 83 73 S 2 85 0 105 1 DEER CREEK 12/1 21 YARANGA Y 5 VAZQUEZ IVAN 7 72 67 64 72 76 P 2 81 0 101 5 HAY JOHN HA 12/1 21 PRENTICE EUCLYN 12 LOWRY ANTHONY 0 54 70 63 54 74 P 3 76 0 100 Race 8 Belterra 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •AW to Dirt ( 24 ST 42%W / 71%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •Shipper ( 49 ST 27%W / 51%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 AGENTMULDER 7/2 15 C-OUZTS P W 8 ANDERSON SUSAN 26 74 62 77 74 99 E/P 6 86 0 105 1 RONTOS SOCI 5/2 14 C=LAGUNES GABRI 11 KRUMMEN MONICA 6 68 82 73 68 86 E/P 5 82 2 99 5 s CORRECTAMUN 10/1 43 C+LEON SONNY 10 DANNER DOUG 30 66 63 74 63 85 E 7 81 0 97 7 s CARIBOU CAT 4/1 43 C-VERGARA RODRI 0 LOWRY ANTHONY 0 72 66 63 72 70 E/P 0 80 0 95 3 PRIVATE SPO 10/1 15 PRENTICE EUCLYN 12 THOMASON GLEN 11 66 66 71 66 83 E 7 82 0 95 4 s HAIL TO VIC 6/1 44 C+RIVERA L R 18 C+RADOSEVICH J 24 68 71 66 68 78 E/P 5 84 0 92 6 PI SAIL 20/1 175 YARANGA Y 5 LAWSON CHARLES 7 49 58 65 49 68 E/P 4 71 -1 87 8 THE LAST DI 15/1 58 C+PUSAC ALBERTO 5 MORELOS MATEO 0 60 58 60 60 60 NA 0 77 0 83 9 AVENUEOFPRA 15/1 52 C-VARGAS JOSUE 0 C-SHERMAN JUST 0 50 31 45 50 60 E/P 2 77 0 80 Race 1 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1^ s WHINING 2/1 33 C+LINDSAY CHAD 17 SCHNELL DON 16 78 86 89 78 89 E 8 84 3 105 3 HCs AURORA'S KI 9/5 22 C+ARRIETA FRANC 36 DIODORO ROBERT 36 81 74 74 81 79 E/P 4 80 1 103 5 CORPORATE C 15/1 27 C-MELANCON JANS 6 BETHKE TROY A 22 63 61 76 63 60 S 4 69 0 97 7 s BRUNTINO 6/1 39 C-SANCHEZ HUGO 0 FIELDS PATRICK 11 76 64 62 76 70 E 8 78 0 96 8 PENNANT FEV 6/1 261 JOUBERT JENNA 0 HANSON VIC 0 73 74 73 73 92 E/P 4 71 -1 93 4 SAM'S SILVE 10/1 33 C+BUTLER D P 20 RENGSTORF TONY 14 54 64 72 72 74 S 3 75 0 91 6 HOUDINI HIL 20/1 25 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 18 FIELDS PATRICK 11 61 57 64 61 60 E/P 3 64 0 91 2 s SOONER HUMO 12/1 29 C=GONCALVES LEA 8 BETHKE TROY A 22 2 76 72 2 77 E/P 5 0 0 90 Race 2 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 6 F EtoileNord50k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 FIGHT TO GL 5/2 40 C+MOJICA O 19 DIODORO ROBERT 24 95 89 89 95 75 E/P 5 94 1 122 2 THOUGHTLESS 2/1 28 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 94 92 88 94 66 P 0 94 0 110 3 HOTSHOT ANN 3/1 31 C=LOVEBERRY JAR 8 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 94 86 87 94 73 P 1 95 0 106 4 s SHAR RAN 9/2 29 C-BUTLER D P 6 TOMLINSON MICH 12 91 46 95 91 88 E/P 4 92 0 104 5 s ESCAPE CLAU 5/1 164 C=ARRIETA FRANC 20 SCHNELL DON 16 84 75 98 98 83 E 3 98 -1 100 Race 3 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 6 F PaulBunyan50k 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 3-4-5) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 3-4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s WYNN TIME 2/5 21 C=HAMILTON Q 11 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 97 103 95 97 97 E/P 7 96 2 122 4 MALIBU MAX 6/1 21 C-LOVEBERRY JAR 8 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 91 97 93 91 83 P 0 90 0 117 6 BOURBON COW 6/1 21 C+MOJICA O 19 C+DIODORO ROBE 24 94 89 91 94 73 S 0 90 0 107 1 s NEVER GIVE 10/1 23 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 20 DIODORO ROBERT 24 93 85 83 93 69 P 3 93 0 107 5 t WORLD FAMOU 12/1 14 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 BETHKE TROY A 22 88 88 85 88 87 E 8 93 0 105 3 s MAJOR MUNNI 12/1 35 C=SANCHEZ HUGO 17 C=RICHARD CHRI 19 75 85 77 75 66 E 8 87 0 100 Race 4 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s LEGAL AUTHO 4/1 345 C+LINDSAY CHAD 27 C+DIODORO ROBE 24 71 80 75 71 63 E/P 1 72 1 105 7 s SWEET IDI 5/2 21 C-LOVEBERRY JAR 8 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 77 70 0 77 68 NA 2 85 0 101 4 s COWBOY CREE 3/1 21 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 20 LITFIN NEVADA 3 78 81 0 78 88 E 5 86 2 100 2 s KAUN TE 9/2 43 BUTLER D P 6 RHONE BERNELL 10 68 0 0 68 73 P 4 82 0 100 5 s TIZJOHNDEER 10/1 21 C=ARRIETA FRANC 20 VANWINKLE DAVI 13 74 67 35 74 68 E 3 87 0 99 6 s BEERMASTER 10/1 72 C+SANCHEZ HUGO 17 PADILLA TIM 12 64 65 55 64 67 P 4 81 0 98 3 DYNA CAT 12/1 0 MOJICA O 19 WILLIAMS MATT 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 8 HES A JONES 12/1 0 GONCALVES LEAND 3 RENGSTORF TONY 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 5 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 s AVOREE NOEL 3/1 49 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 HEITZMAN ERIC 16 67 67 56 56 77 E 6 78 1 105 9 MAYWOOD HOP 4/1 231 MOJICA O 19 RENGSTORF TONY 14 67 59 0 67 92 P 1 80 -1 105 1 sb+ STARFEST 9/2 24 BUTLER D P 6 RHONE BERNELL 10 58 66 72 58 61 S 0 67 1 105 3 SIDASTA 6/1 0 LINDSAY CHAD 27 SCHNELL DON 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 105 10 s CHINA DISH 6/1 28 C+SANCHEZ HUGO 17 TRACY RAY E JR 5 58 0 0 58 70 S 0 73 0 103 6 BELLWOOD FO 15/1 30 C-CARPIO RILARD 0 RIECKEN BRUCE 0 59 54 29 59 63 S 0 72 0 101 5 SOMERSET AL 10/1 231 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 20 RHONE BERNELL 10 54 56 36 54 77 E/P 2 73 0 100 7 ANDREA'S HA 20/1 18 C-GOODWIN N 0 MERRICK JOE D 6 40 28 4 40 60 S 5 72 0 99 8 COURT DELAN 15/1 0 ARRIETA FRANCIS 20 SILVA MIGUEL 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 2 s SILKI PEACH 20/1 191 C=GONZALEZ SANT 9 BRINSON CLAY 17 0 6 40 6 60 NA 0 0 0 98 4 ID KATRINAS LE 20/1 244 C-MELANCON JANS 12 BETHKE TROY A 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 80 Race 6 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Alw 35000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 6-7-8) / $.50 FINAL 5 JACKPOT (RACES 6-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 SPEEDING KI 7/2 231 MAWING L A 15 SILVA MIGUEL 11 91 65 66 91 99 E/P 4 94 0 111 7 STAR SPANGL 8/1 232 C+MOJICA O 19 C-RICHARD CHRI 19 77 70 91 77 81 E 3 85 1 108 5 SIZZLER 7/2 28 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 20 BRAVO FRANCISC 15 84 62 61 84 78 E/P 4 91 0 106 8 GRAND MARAI 3/1 224 C+VELAZQUEZ DEN 18 SCHERER GARY 14 83 76 83 83 66 P 1 86 0 105 2 TAVERNONTHE 6/1 37 C=HAMILTON Q 11 C+BERNDT JOEL 19 78 69 82 82 79 P 1 88 0 103 4 HATTIES JEW 15/1 232 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 BETHKE TROY A 22 77 75 79 77 62 S 0 83 -1 100 6 HC HATTAWAY BI 10/1 26 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 33 RENGSTORF TONY 33 76 72 66 76 67 S 3 84 0 97 9 WATER PATRO 10/1 251 C-SANCHEZ HUGO 17 PADILLA TIM 12 73 67 54 73 87 P 1 82 -1 92 3 KEATS CORNE 20/1 170 C-JOUBERT JENNA 0 HANSON VIC 0 54 68 58 54 60 E/P 2 76 0 80 Race 7 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 7-8-9) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10)
Trainer: #3 •Debut MdnSpWt ( 19 ST 26%W / 37%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 WON SPIRIT 10/1 0 MOJICA O 19 RICHARD CHRIS 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 105 1 GAYLESLUCKY 15/1 239 C+MAWING L A 15 C=LUND VALORIE 4 65 52 58 65 64 P 0 64 -1 105 6 CAN'TREADFO 7/2 243 C=SAMUELS JAKE 18 BRAVO FRANCISC 15 54 0 0 54 72 E 6 75 0 104 11 b+ ARNOLD'S PA 5/1 27 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 20 RHONE BERNELL 10 59 42 0 59 75 NA 0 75 1 104 9 MINNY O'PRA 6/1 231 C=BUTLER D P 6 PADILLA TIM 12 60 52 50 60 90 E 5 79 0 104 5 o CREATIVE XP 6/1 0 VELAZQUEZ DENNY 18 BRINSON CLAY 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 104 8 HELEN'SPHOT 12/1 0 KEITH LORI 7 BIEHLER MICHAE 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 97 10 NICKY'S CAT 20/1 244 C=GONCALVES LEA 3 BETHKE TROY A 22 39 0 0 39 60 NA 1 70 1 96 2 s CATERINA IA 10/1 36 C+SANCHEZ HUGO 17 TRACY RAY E JR 5 42 0 0 42 60 NA 0 68 0 95 12 BLONDE RACH 8/1 231 GOODWIN N 0 SCHERER GARY 14 37 0 0 37 67 NA 0 60 -1 92 7 BLUE MOON B 12/1 231 C=MELANCON JANS 12 LITFIN NEVADA 3 20 32 0 20 65 NA 4 61 0 92 4 WILLSHEBURN 20/1 287 JOUBERT JENNA 0 HANSON VIC 0 13 0 0 13 60 NA 0 55 0 80 Race 8 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Alw 35000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $.50 ROLLING PICK 3 (RACE
 S 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 LUCKYNSUCCE 2/1 28 C=LOVEBERRY JAR 8 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 79 71 0 79 99 P 5 88 0 111 5 b+o SMOOTH CRIM 10/1 258 C+ARRIETA FRANC 20 SILVA MIGUEL 11 13 65 0 13 79 E 6 0 1 108 1 BEST OF THE 5/2 232 GOODWIN N 0 SHARP JOE 23 79 76 61 61 81 E 4 82 0 104 7 JUSTCALLME 6/1 28 C=SANCHEZ HUGO 17 RENGSTORF TONY 14 70 84 77 70 76 S 2 84 0 101 4 BRYSONS CON 10/1 258 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 BETHKE TROY A 22 51 70 70 51 86 P 3 76 0 90 6 CHASKA 12/1 38 MAWING L A 15 LUND VALORIE 4 75 72 40 75 60 E/P 3 83 0 90 8 STORMY SAIL 10/1 232 C-VELAZQUEZ DEN 18 BRINSON CLAY 17 64 78 68 64 71 E/P 3 77 0 87 9 LUAS BRIO 12/1 239 C=BUTLER D P 6 RHONE BERNELL 10 43 74 62 43 76 E 6 75 0 83 3 POVERTY FLA 15/1 231 C=MELANCON JANS 12 ANDERSON TIM L 0 74 68 66 74 64 E 7 85 0 80 Race 9 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #7 •46-90daysAway ( 27 ST 30%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HCs PATH OF EXI 9/5 36 C+ARRIETA FRANC 36 C=DIODORO ROBE 36 69 70 72 72 87 E/P 0 82 3 95 7 s MOOKIE'S WI 3/1 48 C+LINDSAY CHAD 27 C=SCHNELL DON 16 61 66 67 61 82 S 1 78 1 91 5 s CAVA HOYOS 15/1 7 C=MOJICA O 19 LITFIN NEVADA 3 53 61 71 53 76 S 0 72 0 88 9 s MOVE IT MAN 9/2 7 C-LOVEBERRY JAR 8 SHARP JOE 23 9 64 0 9 60 NA 1 0 0 87 6 s ROCK'N RADI 12/1 31 C+MAWING L A 15 C=STONEKING SH 0 60 57 49 60 67 NA 5 79 0 85 8 s SWITCHBACK 8/1 36 C+EIKLEBERRY RY 20 C=LITFIN LADDI 0 60 59 54 60 68 S 0 57 0 84 3 s STRIKE HOME 12/1 23 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 C-LITFIN NEVAD 3 54 61 61 54 63 P 0 62 0 83 2 RACE THE MO 12/1 0 GOODWIN N 0 BIEHLER MICHAE 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 1 LOGO 15/1 272 JOUBERT JENNA 0 HANSON VIC 0 15 0 0 15 60 NA 0 56 -1 70 Race 10 Canterbury 05/05/18 D 6 F OClm 20000n1x 3 year olds Fillies Only
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s MERRI MESA 5/2 69 C=VELAZQUEZ DEN 18 C+BERNDT JOEL 19 75 72 77 72 70 S 0 80 1 111 5 s HEIDI'S WIS 8/5 29 C-GONCALVES LEA 3 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 79 57 83 79 100 E 7 88 0 108 1 s VIDIRA 9/2 26 C+LINDSAY CHAD 27 SCHNELL DON 16 77 68 66 77 79 E/P 5 84 0 108 3 sb+ BRECHIN'S C 8/1 28 C+ARRIETA FRANC 20 WILLIAMS MATT 10 75 62 77 75 80 E/P 2 80 1 102 2 GLAMORIZED 6/1 72 C=HAMILTON Q 11 ROBERTSON MCLE 17 47 57 71 47 62 E/P 1 0 0 96 4 s PERFECT FOR 8/1 139 C+MOJICA O 19 DIODORO ROBERT 24 42 61 60 61 70 E 6 78 -1 90 Race 1 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 7 F OClm 75000n1x 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HCs ONCE ON WHI 5/2 42 VAN DYKE DRAYDE 38 BAFFERT BOB 38 94 84 0 94 79 S 0 93 1 111 5 CROSSWALK 2/1 28 HERNANDEZ B J J 11 HOWARD NEIL J 17 93 88 88 93 76 E/P 5 90 0 103 7 UNITED PATR 8/1 16 C-MCMAHON C J 8 C-DIODORO ROBE 24 97 85 74 97 84 P 2 95 0 101 3 COVE BLUE 6/1 56 C=ALBARADO R J 7 ROMANS DALE 19 78 91 96 78 74 E 3 88 1 100 8 HONORABLE T 8/1 28 LANERIE C J 22 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 81 74 81 81 73 E/P 0 86 0 100 2 s SHARE THE U 5/1 44 SANTANA RICARDO 22 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 90 0 0 90 94 E 6 93 1 97 4 ARTICULATOR 15/1 28 COURT J K 15 GOWAN WILLIAM 29 90 86 67 90 69 S 0 89 0 96 1 PRIVATE EYE 12/1 28 SAEZ GABRIEL 8 MCGEE PAUL 8 89 79 73 89 61 E/P 3 88 0 90 Race 2 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Alw 71000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 F SUMMER LUCK 5/2 20 C+CASTELLANO J 26 CASSE MARK 18 90 87 81 90 86 E/P 4 93 3 111 1 o GRAY SKY 3/1 21 CONTRERAS LUIS 16 LUKAS D WAYNE 13 93 93 79 93 86 S 0 92 2 101 7 SUPER DEREC 4/1 21 COURT J K 9 FIRES WILLIAM 15 87 88 87 87 93 E/P 6 89 0 95 6 so BIG GRAY RO 5/1 36 C=LANERIE C J 15 STALL ALBERT M 20 88 88 69 88 68 E/P 6 88 1 95 5 s MISSPENT YO 5/1 29 SAEZ LUIS 23 COLEBROOK BEN 12 81 81 81 81 81 P 3 78 0 94 3 s GIZMO JONES 20/1 22 C=MORALES EDGAR 12 MCKNIGHT NORMA 25 83 64 86 83 60 P 1 82 0 87 9 CLEARLY SUP 15/1 27 C-GILLIGAN JACK 8 C=O'DWYER JERE 10 86 76 69 86 74 P 3 83 0 85 4 OSKAR BLUES 15/1 21 HERNANDEZ B J J 20 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 77 58 85 77 81 P 2 80 0 84 8 s AMERICAN GR 20/1 24 BOREL C H 9 GLYSHAW TIM 10 88 75 72 88 60 S 3 85 0 80 Race 3 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 OClm 62500n2x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / PICK 5 (RACES 3-7)
Trainer: #6 •Blinkers off ( 39 ST 44%W / 79%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 LOOKIN AT L 5/2 21 C=SANTANA RICAR 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 95 88 85 95 68 S 2 95 1 111 6 sb- IRISH FREED 7/2 43 C=CASTELLANO J 26 C-COX BRAD H 29 89 91 95 89 82 E/P 5 88 0 111 4 b- HOLLYWOOD H 3/1 21 ORTIZ JOSE L 18 STEWART DALLAS 11 90 99 94 90 84 P 3 90 0 105 10 LADDIE BOY 30/1 14 C-LEPAROUX JULI 7 HAMMOND KIM 14 83 97 80 83 60 E/P 6 88 0 105 5 SONNETEER 3/1 21 C+DESORMEAUX K 22 DESORMEAUX J K 23 95 86 100 95 93 E/P 0 95 3 103 2 KREWE CHIEF 12/1 23 C+SAEZ LUIS 23 C+MAKER MICHAE 16 101 89 89 101 78 S 4 98 0 97 3 LANGDARMA 12/1 24 C+BESCHIZZA ADA 18 ORTIZ JOHN ALE 18 88 100 83 88 79 E/P 5 94 0 97 1 RACER 20/1 28 COURT J K 9 FIRES WILLIAM 15 80 89 80 80 60 E 6 82 0 86 9 CHERRY WINE 20/1 35 ALBARADO R J 10 ROMANS DALE 19 79 85 83 79 60 P 3 79 0 83 7 NO FUNNY BI 20/1 49 C=LANERIE C J 15 C-HAWLEY WESLE 19 62 88 91 88 60 E/P 6 90 1 80 Race 4 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCs DING DONG D 7/2 37 C+VAN DYKE DRAY 36 MCCARTHY MICHA 36 83 92 73 83 79 E/P 3 83 1 105 4 UNBRIDLED R 3/1 59 C=GEROUX FLOREN 14 WALSH BRENDAN 12 86 89 59 86 68 E 7 89 0 103 5 s D SQUARED 8/1 29 C+CASTELLANO J 22 CASSE MARK 18 88 88 0 88 69 P 6 90 0 103 2 s MIDNIGHT TE 5/1 16 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MOTION H GRAHA 14 75 81 0 75 84 S 2 73 0 102 9 s IRISH TERRI 5/1 16 C=ALVARADO JUNI 16 MOTT WILLIAM I 13 75 84 74 75 87 S 1 78 2 101 10 s ZERO GRAVIT 20/1 35 C+BESCHIZZA ADA 18 SHARP JOE 23 86 72 71 86 60 P 2 87 0 98 12 s SNAP HOOK 6/1 28 LEPAROUX JULIEN 12 LYNCH BRIAN A 16 78 74 0 74 74 E 6 74 0 97 7 MAKEAMERICA 15/1 17 C-SANTANA RICAR 11 LOPRESTI CHARL 15 74 79 83 74 60 E/P 6 84 0 96 11 s BELIEVEINHO 15/1 44 SAEZ GABRIEL 13 MCGEE PAUL 8 76 72 58 76 62 E/P 5 84 0 93 8 s MENACING 20/1 28 HERNANDEZ B J J 7 WILKES IAN R 13 76 74 73 73 60 S 0 72 0 92 16 s OVERZEALOUS 20/1 43 C+LANERIE C J 14 O'CONNOR ROBER 6 72 0 0 72 60 S 4 68 0 92 15 s WELLES CROW 30/1 16 ALBARADO R J 2 WOHLERS LAURA 0 74 78 0 74 60 P 5 76 0 92 13 s JIMMY JOE 20/1 50 C-LANERIE C J 14 FOLEY GREG 11 75 69 69 69 60 S 3 71 0 91 6 sb- SOMEBODY'S 30/1 16 BURKE JULIE 0 CORRIGAN JIM 0 75 0 0 75 60 P 1 80 0 90 14 ALMOREB 20/1 81 C=GRAHAM J 10 C-PEITZ DAN C 12 74 68 72 74 60 E/P 3 80 0 87 1 HEADSAIL 20/1 0 ROCCO J S JR 0 PITTS HELEN 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 5 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1 Mile OClm 100000b 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 DAZZLING GE 9/2 49 C=BRIDGMOHAN S 19 COX BRAD H 29 88 98 97 88 74 P 3 94 0 111 5 PETROV 4/1 28 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 18 MOQUETT RONALD 17 93 94 79 93 78 E/P 5 94 0 103 1 s SIEM RIEP 9/2 14 C+SAEZ LUIS 23 COLEBROOK BEN 12 96 93 96 96 78 E 7 96 0 103 2 COOL ARROW 5/1 35 BESCHIZZA ADAM 18 SHARP JOE 23 91 78 91 91 66 E/P 5 91 0 99 8 t MCCRAKEN 7/2 189 HERNANDEZ B J J 20 WILKES IAN R 13 91 99 99 91 93 S 0 94 1 88 6 BEHAVIORAL 5/1 28 C+ROSARIO JOEL 24 STALL ALBERT M 20 98 95 97 98 85 P 8 95 0 88 7 STORM ADVIS 12/1 37 C=STEVENS G L 17 C+WILLIAMSON B 6 97 95 89 97 71 E 8 96 0 88 3 HEARTWOOD 15/1 20 GEROUX FLORENT 27 CHAPMAN JAMES 12 95 90 82 90 62 P 6 90 0 88 10 ROYAL SQUEE 15/1 30 C-LEPAROUX JULI 7 MORSE RANDY L 9 86 88 87 86 60 E/P 5 92 0 80 4 DAN THE GO 15/1 20 ALBARADO R J 10 ORTIZ JOHN ALE 18 79 82 90 82 60 E 7 91 0 80 Race 6 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 7 F HmnaDst-G1 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 LEWIS BAY 3/1 28 ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 BROWN CHAD C 32 99 101 102 99 88 P 0 94 3 143 4 s SKYE DIAMON 5/1 42 C+SMITH M E 29 SPAWR WILLIAM 15 100 101 97 100 81 P 2 98 1 139 8 s AMERICAN GA 7/2 28 ORTIZ JOSE L 13 CALLAGHAN SIMO 18 98 99 100 98 98 E/P 6 97 1 136 1 t FINLEY'SLUC 7/2 28 HERNANDEZ B J J 11 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 99 89 83 99 84 E/P 4 96 1 134 3 t IVY BELL 5/1 49 CASTELLANO J J 26 PLETCHER TODD 30 100 93 92 100 76 S 2 98 1 134 2 SALTY 4/1 28 GAFFALIONE TYLE 22 CASSE MARK 18 98 95 93 98 76 P 0 91 0 132 7 TORRENT 20/1 29 LEZCANO JOSE 12 MOQUETT RONALD 17 98 87 91 98 61 P 2 95 0 126 6 MINER'S CAT 20/1 29 VELAZQUEZ J R 24 LOPRESTI CHARL 15 93 71 81 93 60 S 0 89 0 110 Race 7 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile DstfTfMl-G2 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / PICK 6 (RACES 7-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 PROCTOR'S L 12/1 21 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 28 WALSH BRENDAN 12 90 93 90 90 91 P 1 92 2 134 11 LA CORONEL 3/1 21 LEZCANO JOSE 11 CASSE MARK 18 95 92 94 95 73 E/P 6 97 0 131 9 s ON LEAVE 8/1 35 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 19 94 89 92 94 95 P 2 96 2 131 3 s DREAM AWHIL 7/2 84 ORTIZ IRAD JR 26 BROWN CHAD C 32 91 88 82 91 72 E/P 4 90 0 127 1 s MADAM DANCE 5/1 48 NAKATANI C S 20 BALTAS RICHARD 16 93 89 100 93 85 S 0 83 1 124 8 HCs MADAME STRI 12/1 28 C+PRAT FLAVIEN 37 DRYSDALE NEIL 37 92 88 95 92 78 P 3 94 0 124 5 DREAM DANCI 10/1 84 C+CASTELLANO J 22 CASSE MARK 18 87 80 92 87 84 P 2 82 1 114 7 o RES IPSA 10/1 35 LEPAROUX JULIEN 12 WILKES IAN R 13 95 94 87 95 77 E/P 4 90 0 107 10 s PYSCHO SIST 30/1 22 C-GEROUX FLOREN 14 HERBERTSON ARI 32 92 90 93 92 60 E/P 8 93 1 104 2 s THUNDERING 10/1 28 MARAGH RAJIV 13 WEAVER GEORGE 15 93 91 92 93 80 P 3 93 0 93 4 s INSTA ERMA 8/1 77 C=ROSARIO JOEL 10 BALTAS RICHARD 16 89 93 95 89 78 P 3 89 0 90 Race 8 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 7 F CD-G2 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / PICK 5 (RACES 8-12)
Trainer: #3 •2nd off layoff ( 22 ST 5%W / 18%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 AWESOME SLE 5/2 28 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 CASSE MARK 18 103 100 99 103 82 S 0 97 1 134 3 IMPERIAL HI 9/5 41 CASTELLANO J J 26 CARVAJAL LUIS 9 101 111 111 101 100 E/P 7 99 1 125 5 so OUTPLAY 10/1 35 VELAZQUEZ J R 24 PLETCHER TODD 30 101 95 96 101 77 E/P 2 97 1 118 1 WHITMORE 6/1 21 SANTANA RICARDO 22 MOQUETT RONALD 17 99 103 92 99 87 S 3 96 1 115 7 t LIMOUSINE L 4/1 28 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 13 COLEBROOK BEN 12 100 105 99 100 87 P 2 96 2 113 8 WARRIOR'S C 15/1 28 CONTRERAS LUIS 12 LUKAS D WAYNE 13 100 85 96 100 67 P 2 97 0 104 2 sL1 CHIEF CICAT 20/1 84 C=STEVENS G L 17 DAVIS SHAWN H 22 98 102 95 98 60 E 8 96 1 104 4 CONQUEST WI 20/1 28 C+ROSARIO JOEL 28 MAKER MICHAEL 16 91 101 97 91 60 E 4 94 1 102 6 AWESOME SAT 20/1 28 HERNANDEZ B J J 11 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 99 90 95 99 60 S 0 96 1 99 9 UNBRIDLED O 30/1 63 C+SAEZ LUIS 29 ROMANS DALE 19 84 97 90 84 60 E/P 6 89 1 90 Race 9 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 AmerTurf-G2 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11) / PICK 4 (RACES 9-10-11-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 IDsL1 THREEANDFOU 4/1 35 C=MOORE RYAN L 0 C=O'BRIEN AIDA 0 0 0 0 0 67 NA 0 0 1 134 12^ s RUSHING FAL 5/1 27 CASTELLANO J J 22 BROWN CHAD C 32 91 88 91 88 99 S 1 88 2 132 10 s MARAUD 6/1 29 VELAZQUEZ J R 28 PLETCHER TODD 30 87 95 92 95 79 P 3 92 1 121 6 s RIVER BOYNE 5/1 49 C+PRAT FLAVIEN 23 MULLINS JEFF 12 91 90 89 91 72 S 1 89 0 115 1 s SPEED FRANC 6/1 35 C-JARAMILLO E 10 DELGADO GUSTAV 14 91 94 89 91 76 E/P 7 93 0 114 9 s CAPTIVATING 6/1 29 GEROUX FLORENT 14 BLOCK CHRIS 10 89 89 83 89 79 S 0 86 0 114 8 sb- ARAWAK 20/1 28 C=STEVENS G L 10 O'NEILL DOUG 15 66 98 88 66 60 P 3 81 0 109 11 s UNTAMED DOM 5/1 56 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MOTION H GRAHA 14 82 86 89 86 80 S 2 85 0 107 5 s CHANNEL CAT 15/1 52 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 26 PLETCHER TODD 30 84 80 89 84 63 P 2 84 0 106 14 s ADMIRALTY P 12/1 29 SAEZ LUIS 16 MINSHALL BARBA 0 89 86 88 89 77 P 2 88 0 103 2 s INSCOM 15/1 49 C=ROSARIO JOEL 10 CALLAGHAN SIMO 18 90 70 89 90 61 P 5 90 0 99 15 sb+ ALTERNATIVE 30/1 49 C+BESCHIZZA ADA 18 STALL ALBERT M 20 84 78 86 84 60 E/P 6 85 1 99 7 s TIGERS RULE 15/1 29 C=LANERIE C J 14 FOLEY VICKIE L 9 87 82 84 82 67 E/P 5 80 0 96 16 s TIZ MISCHIE 30/1 28 C-ALBARADO R J 2 ROMANS DALE 19 89 84 90 89 60 S 0 85 0 96 13 s DRAGON DREW 20/1 29 GRAHAM J 10 BRADLEY WILLIA 11 88 86 76 86 60 E/P 6 87 0 90 4 PONT DU GAR 50/1 57 C-SANTANA RICAR 11 CORREAS IGNACI 12 77 89 81 77 60 P 3 82 0 90 Race 10 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1 Mile PDayMile-G3 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 10-11-12) / PICK 5 (RACES 10-14)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s MASK 4/1 119 CASTELLANO J J 26 BROWN CHAD C 32 100 89 0 100 93 E/P 5 99 0 122 2 s LOMBO 15/1 56 C+DESORMEAUX K 22 PENDER MICHAEL 11 73 88 86 73 69 E 8 86 0 122 5 MISSISSIPPI 10/1 35 LEPAROUX JULIEN 7 CASSE MARK 18 95 102 94 95 83 E/P 5 100 1 121 1 s NATIONAL FL 4/1 28 PRAT FLAVIEN 17 PLETCHER TODD 30 96 104 88 96 74 E/P 6 93 0 120 12 HCsb+ RESTORING H 9/2 28 C+SMITH M E 44 BAFFERT BOB 44 96 92 78 96 76 E/P 6 95 2 120 11 SPORTING CH 8/1 28 C-CONTRERAS LUI 16 LUKAS D WAYNE 13 95 93 89 95 76 E 6 94 0 119 14 s GREYVITOS 6/1 21 C-ESPINOZA V 9 KITCHINGMAN AD 5 90 93 98 90 93 E/P 7 92 0 118 9 GIVEMEAMINI 20/1 42 C-LANERIE C J 15 STEWART DALLAS 11 90 86 91 90 60 P 4 93 0 118 7 s MADISON'S L 5/1 42 C+GEROUX FLOREN 27 BAUER PHILIP A 23 97 94 0 94 76 E/P 6 94 0 116 6 SMART REMAR 20/1 28 C-LEZCANO JOSE 12 OLIVER VICTORI 9 93 86 92 93 60 E/P 5 93 0 114 3 NEW YORK CE 30/1 41 SANTANA RICARDO 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 76 92 84 76 60 E/P 6 87 0 114 13 s SHANE ZAIN 30/1 41 C+BESCHIZZA ADA 18 O'NEILL DOUG 15 81 86 81 81 60 E 5 88 0 110 4 FUNNY DUCK 30/1 29 HERNANDEZ B J J 20 ARNOLD GEORGE 12 87 71 73 87 60 E/P 5 86 0 109 10 IDsL1 SEAHENGE 15/1 35 C=MOORE RYAN L 0 C=O'BRIEN AIDA 0 0 0 0 0 61 NA 0 0 1 80 Race 11 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 T 1-1/8 TurfClsc-G1 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 11-12-13) / PICK 4 (RACES 11-12-13-14)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10^ BEACH PATRO 5/2 182 ROSARIO JOEL 10 BROWN CHAD C 32 120 111 96 96 88 E/P 7 86 1 143 7 s SYNCHRONY 5/1 42 BRAVO J 19 STIDHAM MICHAE 15 98 99 94 98 75 S 2 95 0 134 1 s DEAUVILLE 3/1 17 C=MOORE RYAN L 0 C=O'BRIEN AIDA 0 0 0 81 81 69 E/P 4 89 0 125 5 s CHANNEL MAK 10/1 56 CASTELLANO J J 22 MOTT WILLIAM I 13 100 89 106 100 75 S 0 96 0 122 3 s KURILOV 6/1 84 ORTIZ IRAD JR 26 BROWN CHAD C 32 90 100 100 90 72 E/P 6 87 0 119 9 s YOSHIDA 15/1 210 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 20 MOTT WILLIAM I 13 99 94 92 99 71 P 3 95 -1 108 4 CAMELOT KIT 8/1 49 C-SMITH M E 4 MAKER MICHAEL 16 106 94 85 85 62 P 2 83 0 102 6 ARKLOW 12/1 42 C-GEROUX FLOREN 14 COX BRAD H 29 96 92 87 96 74 P 2 95 0 90 2 SHINING COP 15/1 63 C+SAEZ LUIS 16 C+MAKER MICHAE 16 0 94 92 94 70 E 8 94 1 90 8 s EDITORE 20/1 35 C+VAN DYKE DRAY 16 LOBO PAULO H 7 94 99 96 94 60 P 2 91 0 90 Race 12 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1-1/4 KyDerby-G1 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 12-13-14) / SUPER HI-5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 14 IDs MENDELSSOHN 5/1 35 C=MOORE RYAN L 0 C=O'BRIEN AIDA 0 0 0 91 0 73 P 4 0 0 143 7 HCs JUSTIFY 3/1 28 SMITH M E 44 BAFFERT BOB 44 114 104 100 114 93 E/P 7 112 3 141 5 s AUDIBLE 8/1 35 C=CASTELLANO J 26 PLETCHER TODD 30 107 105 94 107 82 E/P 4 104 1 130 16 s MAGNUM MOON 6/1 21 SAEZ LUIS 23 PLETCHER TODD 30 99 100 90 99 95 E/P 6 96 2 123 11 s BOLT D'ORO 8/1 28 C-ESPINOZA V 9 RUIS ALVIN MIC 5 110 98 99 110 87 E/P 4 108 0 112 6 s GOOD MAGIC 12/1 28 ORTIZ JOSE L 18 BROWN CHAD C 32 98 98 105 98 94 P 4 97 2 112 12 ENTICED 30/1 28 ALVARADO JUNIOR 26 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 18 99 104 88 99 60 P 3 98 0 110 19 s NOBLE INDY 30/1 42 C=GEROUX FLOREN 27 PLETCHER TODD 30 100 96 95 100 62 E/P 7 100 0 108 17 s SOLOMINI 30/1 21 PRAT FLAVIEN 17 BAFFERT BOB 34 95 96 101 95 60 P 4 91 0 108 15 s INSTILLED R 50/1 28 C+VAN DYKE DRAY 27 HOLLENDORFER J 16 102 95 96 102 60 P 3 101 1 108 21 s BLENDED CIT 50/1 28 FREY KYLE 13 O'NEILL DOUG 15 93 100 100 93 60 S 0 89 0 108 18 s VINO ROSSO 12/1 28 VELAZQUEZ J R 19 PLETCHER TODD 30 102 91 100 102 83 S 4 98 1 103 2 FREE DROP B 30/1 28 C-ALBARADO R J 10 ROMANS DALE 19 94 96 99 94 60 P 2 92 0 103 13 BRAVAZO 50/1 42 C=CONTRERAS LUI 16 LUKAS D WAYNE 13 76 98 96 76 60 E/P 5 86 0 103 4 FLAMEAWAY 30/1 28 LEZCANO JOSE 12 CASSE MARK 18 97 97 101 97 60 E/P 6 96 1 101 10 s MY BOY JACK 30/1 21 DESORMEAUX K J 22 DESORMEAUX J K 23 94 99 98 94 60 S 0 88 0 99 1 HCs FIRENZE FIR 50/1 28 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 39 SERVIS JASON 39 90 93 92 90 60 S 3 90 0 99 9 s HOFBURG 20/1 35 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 23 MOTT WILLIAM I 13 104 96 79 104 60 P 2 101 0 97 3 PROMISES FU 30/1 35 C+LANERIE C J 15 ROMANS DALE 19 67 104 90 104 60 E 8 102 1 94 20 COMBATANT 50/1 21 SANTANA RICARDO 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 94 96 92 94 60 P 0 88 0 94 8 LONE SAILOR 50/1 42 GRAHAM J 4 AMOSS THOMAS M 31 100 83 81 100 60 S 3 96 1 90 Race 13 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 OClm 75000n1x 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 KING ZACHAR 5/1 28 ALBARADO R J 10 ROMANS DALE 19 87 94 88 87 90 E/P 5 88 1 111 4 s MAGICALMEIS 20/1 23 C+GEROUX FLOREN 27 CHAPMAN JAMES 12 75 83 91 75 66 E/P 5 84 0 111 5 s LIONITE 7/2 21 SANTANA RICARDO 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 93 87 82 93 83 E/P 7 91 0 99 9 s REGAL QUALI 4/1 62 C-VELAZQUEZ J R 19 PLETCHER TODD 30 89 82 78 89 76 E/P 4 87 0 99 1 BATTLE AT S 6/1 42 ORTIZ JOSE L 18 MAKER MICHAEL 16 89 82 71 89 96 E 8 91 2 97 6 s DETERMINANT 6/1 28 C-LEPAROUX JULI 7 CASSE MARK 18 74 84 70 74 66 S 2 80 1 97 3 s LAST BAD HA 5/1 42 ROSARIO JOEL 24 STALL ALBERT M 20 88 75 0 88 71 S 4 85 0 90 7 JOHN TIPPMA 10/1 23 HERNANDEZ B J J 20 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 76 83 81 76 76 P 0 79 0 90 10 SHADOW SPHI 20/1 24 C=LANDEROS CHRI 10 C=BALTAS RICHA 16 86 80 80 86 62 E/P 4 83 1 84 2 s LOOKIN TO S 15/1 28 LEZCANO JOSE 12 CASSE MARK 18 72 75 77 72 65 E 7 84 1 80 8 GIANT HONOR 30/1 49 C=LANERIE C J 15 HUFFMAN PAT 29 36 52 84 52 60 E 8 0 0 80 Race 14 Churchill Downs 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s LIMATION 5/2 21 C=SANTANA RICAR 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 89 79 87 89 86 E 8 90 3 105 5 b- LOCOMOTION 10/1 34 C=ROSARIO JOEL 24 MOTT WILLIAM I 13 78 56 84 78 77 E/P 3 84 0 102 4 s COROT 4/1 29 LEPAROUX JULIEN 7 CASSE MARK 18 90 78 0 90 86 E/P 6 91 1 99 8 s ELUSIVE HER 6/1 42 LANDEROS CHRIS 10 WILKES IAN R 13 86 82 0 82 76 P 4 85 0 98 10 s MAKING A MA 6/1 42 MURRILL MITCHEL 17 ROUSSEL LOUIS 10 85 82 80 85 92 E/P 4 82 1 98 7 s MO ZONE 8/1 22 C+GEROUX FLOREN 27 KENNEALLY EDDI 18 86 77 0 86 72 P 5 88 0 98 1A STUART HALL 8/1 42 SAEZ GABRIEL 19 STEWART DALLAS 11 85 63 82 85 79 P 2 82 0 98 1 s ONE MORE TO 8/1 22 C=SAEZ GABRIEL 19 STEWART DALLAS 11 65 75 65 65 67 NA 3 77 0 98 9 s LEINSTER 15/1 22 C-CONTRERAS LUI 16 LUKAS D WAYNE 13 79 83 67 79 67 E 6 87 0 95 3 s TARANTO 20/1 77 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 13 SANCAL MURAT 6 79 78 77 78 66 P 2 81 0 89 2 MR. MACFADD 12/1 0 HERNANDEZ B J J 20 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 7 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (1-2) / PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s WILDLY CLEV 9/5 8 C+CHIAPPE R 15 CORRALES JOSE 13 67 61 58 67 85 P 1 66 0 95 2 sb+ CRASH MOUNT 5/2 8 C-LYAPUSTINA TA 5 POTTS WAYNE 15 60 60 61 61 88 P 0 61 1 95 7 QUALITY TIM 5/1 28 PELTROCHE F 15 BARBER DONALD 0 68 62 55 62 90 S 0 74 0 92 8 STAY ON POI 6/1 8 PEREZ XAVIER 14 ROBB JOHN J 14 61 59 63 61 78 P 1 75 0 90 3 SEVEN KNOTS 8/1 16 C=THORPE DARIUS 10 C-STRAUGHN WIL 10 64 49 58 64 82 E/P 3 76 0 90 1 EL CACHORRO 15/1 8 C=FLORES ADRIAN 0 CORRALES JOSE 13 43 43 64 43 64 E 5 73 0 87 6 RETAPPED 12/1 16 MONTANO JOSE 21 CURTIS LARRY F 12 63 55 0 63 78 S 4 77 0 86 4 b+ TOP HAT STO 15/1 15 HO WESLEY 14 ROSE DAVID J 0 46 0 0 46 60 NA 0 74 1 80 Race 2 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 12500n2l 3 year olds Fillies Only
 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HC FRAGRENT CA 7/5 30 C+ALMODOVAR GER 35 C+PATTERSON KE 35 57 64 57 64 74 E 5 78 1 105 4 WHIZ PASS 5/2 15 C=LOPEZ ANTONIO 21 CASEY JAMES W 20 69 63 61 69 76 S 0 77 1 100 5 I AM FURH R 9/2 16 HIRALDO CHRISTI 20 MCKEE JOHN D 13 65 60 68 65 89 E/P 3 81 0 94 2 sb+ GRACIES BAN 4/1 42 PEREZ XAVIER 14 ROBB JOHN J 14 42 60 43 42 68 P 3 66 1 90 1 ALLEGHENY M 10/1 22 RIVERA JAVIER 13 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 59 51 0 51 97 E 4 70 0 90 6 FLIRTING FU 12/1 15 C-LARROSA G 9 MCKEE JOHN D 13 47 58 56 47 71 E/P 4 71 0 90 Race 3 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 7 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (3-4) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / PICK 6 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s LEAVE IT TO 5/2 266 C=DELGADO CARLO 14 C+RUNCO JEFF C 25 61 73 67 61 78 P 0 64 0 105 4 SILKY MITTS 3/1 36 ALMODOVAR GERAL 18 MACRAE DONALD 0 66 68 55 66 84 E/P 5 78 0 104 1 o TAKACHANCEO 5/1 0 HO WESLEY 14 BROWN RONNEY W 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 104 5 JET SETTIN 9/2 0 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 RUNCO JEFF C 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 7 t DRAMATIC PE 6/1 29 SOTO J A JR 2 COLLINS TIM 2 55 63 67 55 88 S 1 74 0 102 8 TRUELY SUIT 10/1 100 C+PELTROCHE F 15 SHANLEY TIMOTH 6 55 52 53 55 77 S 2 73 -1 98 2 EL BESTIA 15/1 13 ACOSTA J D 14 KELLER CHRISTO 5 56 55 44 56 60 NA 0 74 0 95 3 s CAMBREE BEA 20/1 274 C+MARRERO CARLO 6 C+DOLLINGER-ST 10 47 51 43 47 60 E/P 4 71 -1 89 6 RIVER SPRIN 20/1 100 C-MAYHEW G W 0 JOHNSTON ERIN 0 24 42 57 24 60 NA 1 59 -1 80 Race 4 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Clm 10000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (4-5) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 FOR THE LOV 8/5 51 HIRALDO CHRISTI 20 GRAMS TIMOTHY 24 75 70 66 75 83 P 2 84 1 105 5 LIL'L ALLST 9/2 16 C-FLORES O 14 GRAMS TIMOTHY 24 58 76 72 58 85 E/P 4 80 0 103 3 WHO'S MY BO 3/1 24 ALMODOVAR GERAL 18 MCKEE JOHN D 13 65 6 72 65 93 P 3 81 0 98 4 FASTER THAN 7/2 24 C-THORPE DARIUS 10 C+RIDEOUT ANTH 9 66 59 65 66 79 E 5 82 0 97 1 WINDSOR CAL 6/1 16 C+DELGADO CARLO 14 STEPHENS SHARI 0 47 60 67 47 65 E 3 71 0 96 6 GATTOSING 12/1 36 RODRIGUEZ V 6 AYLOR WILLIAM 14 38 63 52 63 79 P 3 82 0 90 Race 5 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (5-6) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 BOLD N MISC 2/1 0 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 RUNCO JEFF C 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 105 2 GAB'S LIL L 4/1 36 C+TROTMAN KEIMA 33 COLLINS TIM 2 41 66 59 66 92 E/P 4 81 1 101 8 MACKENZIE'S 5/2 155 ALMODOVAR GERAL 18 RUNCO JEFF C 25 51 63 0 51 67 NA 0 72 0 100 3 GO LUCY GO 8/1 0 SOTO J A JR 2 RUTHERFORD RAN 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 4 AVA O 10/1 36 PELTROCHE F 15 WEEKS MICHAEL 17 50 45 0 50 73 E 4 72 0 99 1 OUT OF THE 15/1 17 CHILO MAXIMO 6 O'NEILL TONYA 0 55 47 44 55 60 P 3 79 0 98 7 b+ BOCA BIRDIE 6/1 24 RODRIGUEZ V 6 ATKINS MICHAEL 16 56 46 56 56 83 E/P 0 68 1 96 6 WIN ONE FOR 20/1 24 ROLL M T 0 HARRIS HERBERT 0 27 36 14 27 60 NA 0 59 0 90 Race 6 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 7 F Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HOTSTORMABR 5/2 28 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 71 68 65 71 77 P 5 83 1 105 7 INDIAN SOUN 6/1 29 THORPE DARIUS 10 SCOTT ALFRED H 20 69 71 63 69 82 E 5 82 0 105 1 t TURF PRINCE 3/1 28 C+DELGADO CARLO 14 C+BROWN RONNEY 19 72 68 68 72 83 E 6 84 0 104 10 FLY THE COO 5/1 42 ALMODOVAR GERAL 18 GRAMS TIMOTHY 24 71 67 54 71 99 P 2 77 0 96 9 NITE BLITZE 8/1 49 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 11 RUNCO JEFF C 25 59 0 75 59 81 E 8 76 0 96 4 GOOD SPORT 6/1 28 MONTANO JOSE 21 WEEKS MICHAEL 17 64 66 42 64 77 E/P 2 79 0 93 3 LAUNCH THE 15/1 28 C=CRUZ ANGEL 12 ALLEN JEFF 26 65 63 59 65 65 S 1 80 0 92 5 DEANDREA'S 15/1 28 C=RODRIGUEZ GUI 10 HOUSEHOLDER N 12 58 61 63 58 62 S 1 76 0 87 8 DEPUTY DREW 20/1 28 C+TROTMAN KEIMA 33 BARBER DONALD 0 59 63 58 59 60 S 0 75 0 84 2 BULL BAILEY 30/1 28 C-FLORES ADRIAN 0 INGRAM ADAM L 4 58 52 0 58 60 E 0 75 0 80 Race 7 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 7 F Clm 12500n2l 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 FRICTION FI 5/2 35 C-BATISTA LUIS 12 JOHNSON DEWAYN 0 62 48 27 48 78 E/P 4 70 0 105 4 PORT OF IND 3/1 17 MALDONADO RAMON 9 VIANDS GREGORY 8 76 59 53 76 74 E 7 89 0 105 3 TRULYWICKED 8/1 30 C+RODRIGUEZ GUI 10 C=CAMPBELL MAR 14 57 52 49 52 85 E 0 75 0 96 6 HUNKA BUNKA 4/1 13 HO WESLEY 14 REYNOLDS JOAN 26 50 58 51 50 85 E 4 79 0 94 7 t EARNED THE 5/1 22 FLORES O 14 GAFFNEY HUBERT 10 59 56 67 59 77 E 3 75 0 94 5 DREAM MORE 6/1 22 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 20 MCKEE JOHN D 13 59 58 44 59 77 P 3 72 0 94 1 b- MYRTLE 8/1 22 C=ALMODOVAR GER 18 GREAVES VERNON 17 56 65 39 56 79 E 4 72 0 90 Race 8 Charles Town 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 ALLEN'S CAS 3/1 14 BATISTA LUIS A 12 CRAIG LEWIS E 14 73 78 77 73 76 E/P 5 84 0 105 7 t RIAN 4/1 15 BOCACHICA ARNAL 26 RUNCO JEFF C 25 70 72 74 70 86 E/P 4 80 0 99 4 t FRANKIE DOT 10/1 35 C=HO WESLEY 14 DAVIS RUSSELL 10 73 74 65 73 78 S 0 71 0 92 6 t DADDY'S TEL 5/1 14 C=LOPEZ ANTONIO 21 CARLISLE JOHN 23 75 63 69 75 90 P 2 81 1 90 5 HCs MR. EURO 6/1 14 C+ALMODOVAR GER 33 MAGEE KIERON 33 73 69 79 69 94 P 1 80 2 90 1 t CANDY WAY 6/1 105 C=RODRIGUEZ GUI 10 GAZZIER KRISTY 20 61 70 70 61 84 E 7 79 -1 90 10 ENVISION SU 12/1 23 C+PELTROCHE F 15 HUMMER RICHARD 0 64 68 70 64 75 E/P 3 74 0 86 2 WHISPERING 15/1 184 C=HIRALDO CHRIS 20 GRAMS TIMOTHY 24 56 59 54 56 64 E/P 0 75 -1 86 8 APOLLO ELEV 12/1 15 C=FLORES O 14 GAFFNEY HUBERT 10 59 65 70 65 67 P 1 77 0 84 11 BRANCATO 15/1 23 ACOSTA J D 14 MANCILLA CARLO 7 64 55 68 64 68 E 4 77 0 82 9 HOSWAY 12/1 23 RIVERA JAVIER 13 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 64 69 63 64 78 E 6 77 1 80 Race 1 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 5 F Md 15000 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACE
 S 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #4 •90+ days away ( 31 ST 26%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 ALIANTE 5/2 238 C=SOLIS AUSTIN 15 WRIGHT BLAINE 15 61 67 63 61 91 E 5 81 0 95 2 s DAS BEAR 3/1 56 C-MATIAS J 0 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 71 0 0 71 81 S 0 80 0 90 1 s HOW'S MY HE 9/5 20 C+OROZCO KEVIN 16 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 67 0 0 67 66 S 0 81 0 89 4 SCOUT PATRO 6/1 280 C+CAMACHO-FLORE 16 C+BOZELL ALAN 25 49 64 58 64 68 NA 1 80 -1 89 3 GOLDEN COWB 8/1 224 C=FLORES ESWAN 12 NAVARRO JOSE 50 60 56 0 60 74 S 0 75 -1 89 6 s WHISTLIN' L 12/1 95 C-HENRY PATRICK 4 C-WINCHESTER G 0 49 50 50 49 73 E 7 75 0 80 Race 2 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 15000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 ARLINGTON L 2/1 238 C-HENRY PATRICK 4 COOPER KAY 50 71 72 70 71 82 S 1 79 0 95 5 HC GOLDIE'S DA 10/1 251 C+OROZCO KEVIN 38 KNAPP NEIL 38 48 67 0 48 71 NA 0 72 1 93 7 ZENSATIONAL 3/1 25 C+SOLIS AUSTIN 15 MCCARTNEY JACK 10 60 72 60 60 76 E 7 83 0 92 2 TESS ORO 5/1 13 SANGUINETTI A 0 STENSLIE CHRIS 33 57 0 0 57 67 NA 1 76 0 91 3 GOOSE PRAIR 7/2 230 WHITAKER J 29 BELVOIR HOWARD 21 51 40 71 51 91 E 5 76 0 90 1 BROOKS HARB 6/1 0 WALES GARY 12 GIBSON VINCE 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 6 b- OH YES I DI 15/1 223 C=MATIAS J 0 TOLLETT CANDI 0 38 56 0 56 60 NA 1 74 -1 80 Race 3 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $.20 JACKPOT PICK
  7 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HC K K'S WONDE 3/1 223 C+BOWEN ROCCO 50 GIBSON VINCE 50 71 75 77 71 94 S 2 81 1 105 3 o OUR SILVER 7/2 223 C=FLORES ESWAN 12 NAVARRO JOSE 50 70 70 80 70 91 E/P 5 83 2 99 2 WEAVEITTOBE 5/2 13 GUTIERREZ LUCAS 14 METZ JEFFREY 15 77 69 70 77 78 E 7 87 0 98 1 BELLA COLOM 4/1 26 C+CAMACHO-FLORE 16 BARRETT RODDIN 14 72 66 75 72 60 S 0 82 0 96 6 JUSTITIA 6/1 223 C=ORDUNA-ROJAS 12 NAVARRO JOSE 50 70 65 55 70 84 E 5 82 -1 90 5 LUCKY N RIC 12/1 96 MARTIN DAVID A 11 DE JESUS PABLO 6 67 64 64 67 95 E/P 4 81 0 90 Race 4 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F OClm 25000n1x 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $1 123RACING WAGE
 R
Trainer: #6 •46-90daysAway ( 18 ST 6%W / 28%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 DIAMONDS R 4/1 223 C=CAMACHO-FLORE 16 WENZEL TOM 67 73 79 47 79 65 E 3 87 -1 111 5 FRISKY BEAR 3/1 223 OROZCO KEVIN E 16 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 71 76 72 76 80 P 5 86 -1 108 6 s I'M THE QUE 2/1 77 C-FLORES ESWAN 12 TREASURE PAUL 9 78 87 84 84 100 E 4 90 1 104 4 A FILLY CAN 12/1 251 C+WHITAKER J 29 BELVOIR HOWARD 21 60 68 66 60 62 E 7 79 1 104 2 BRILLIANT B 7/2 230 BOWEN ROCCO 15 GILLIHAN TERRY 0 75 0 0 75 91 E 6 85 -1 97 1 s ASSEMBLE 9/2 217 C+SOLIS AUSTIN 15 C+WRIGHT BLAIN 15 73 62 69 73 80 E/P 0 74 -1 90 Race 5 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 15000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.50 PICK 5 (RACE
 S 5-6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #2 •90+ days away ( 31 ST 26%W / 42%ITM ) •Clm repeater ( 14 ST 29%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 HC SWISS SCRIP 5/2 189 OROZCO KEVIN E 34 WRIGHT BLAINE 34 70 68 82 70 85 E 6 86 1 105 4 MARY LOIS 3/1 13 WHITAKER J 29 BELVOIR HOWARD 21 83 76 70 83 100 E/P 5 89 1 103 6 AFLEET HOPE 9/2 223 C=FLORES ESWAN 12 WENZEL TOM 67 76 77 59 76 72 P 0 85 2 99 5 SUGARSEEKER 6/1 237 C+SOLIS AUSTIN 15 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 77 40 70 70 63 P 0 80 0 99 2 PRE MO DIAM 8/1 245 CAMACHO-FLORES 16 BOZELL ALAN 25 74 72 65 74 76 S 3 84 -1 95 3 GUARDIAN ON 4/1 238 C=BOWEN ROCCO 15 STENSLIE CHRIS 33 70 76 62 70 66 P 2 81 -1 93 7 ZOOMBADABOO 15/1 223 C=ZUNINO J L 18 ESSEX CHARLES 0 74 70 61 74 65 S 0 79 0 90 Race 6 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 4000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACE
 S 6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #7 •2nd strt w/trn ( 10 ST 40%W / 80%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 VALID PRINC 2/1 13 WALES GARY 12 KNAPP NEIL 8 77 66 39 77 81 E/P 2 85 0 105 8 ONLY THE HI 5/2 223 C=ZUNINO J L 18 C=STENSLIE CHR 33 63 76 71 71 87 P 0 80 2 104 2 s LUCKY CLERI 4/1 29 C=SOLIS AUSTIN 15 C-LUCARELLI FR 9 62 73 69 73 96 E/P 6 86 2 102 7 LAND OF DIX 5/1 13 LOPEZ ERICK 14 TOLLETT CANDI 0 67 63 66 67 78 E 2 78 0 98 3 MANDALAY RU 10/1 39 C+ESTRADA J C 6 MCCARTNEY JACK 10 69 68 66 66 77 S 0 78 0 97 5 b+ DRINKS AT S 15/1 13 FLORES ESWAN 12 BAZE ROBERT 19 65 64 59 65 60 E 0 78 1 95 6 s SPANISH EMP 15/1 102 C-HENRY PATRICK 4 DE JESUS PABLO 6 56 66 67 56 65 P 0 67 -1 90 1 FLATTER CAT 20/1 95 C+MARTIN DAVID 11 DE JESUS PABLO 6 63 63 60 63 60 P 3 78 -1 90 Race 7 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
Trainer: #7 •1st start w/trn ( 14 ST 7%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HUNTERS VOW 8/1 13 ZUNINO J L 18 VAN HORNE DEBB 0 81 80 90 81 85 S 0 85 0 105 7 s AWESOME RET 5/2 63 C=LOPEZ ERICK 14 C-TOLLETT CAND 0 75 82 76 75 87 P 0 76 2 99 5 PLEASE BE M 3/1 13 BOWEN ROCCO 15 METZ JEFFREY 15 84 51 68 84 78 P 1 89 0 99 4 DUSTIN'S PA 8/1 165 C=MARTIN DAVID 11 C=ELISON KEN 0 78 83 80 83 83 S 0 87 0 99 1 BULLET EXPR 4/1 13 WALES GARY 12 METZ JEFFREY 15 81 80 76 81 86 E 7 89 0 98 6 CHU AND I 5/1 13 SANGUINETTI A 0 VELASQUEZ RIGO 27 81 77 80 81 82 S 0 85 0 98 3 t ROYAL TALE 15/1 27 C+FLORES ESWAN 12 MCCARTNEY JACK 10 70 72 72 72 60 E/P 0 81 0 96 8 AWESOME KID 15/1 172 C=HENRY PATRICK 4 C+ROSALES JORG 33 73 75 81 73 60 E/P 0 75 0 90 Race 8 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 6 F OClm 32000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 JERRE TO CA 5/2 209 C=HENRY PATRICK 4 COOPER KAY 50 76 76 71 76 87 E/P 2 84 -1 111 5 o GETTING JOE 9/2 363 C+BOWEN ROCCO 15 WENZEL TOM 67 63 78 76 63 77 E 4 79 1 111 3 t RETREAT YOU 3/1 251 C+FLORES ESWAN 12 HARWOOD DORIS 0 72 65 82 72 85 E/P 1 77 0 109 1 GRACE BAY 7/2 217 C+OROZCO KEVIN 16 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 78 83 80 80 82 E/P 5 88 -1 106 6 RACY RASCAL 6/1 301 C=SOLIS AUSTIN 15 STENSLIE CHRIS 33 77 73 81 77 84 E/P 6 86 1 106 2 s PEPPER CHRO 15/1 44 C=GUTIERREZ LUC 14 CROWE SHELLY 29 75 0 0 75 68 E 6 85 0 104 8 SASSY DEBS 15/1 209 C+CAMACHO-FLORE 16 C-ROGGENKAMP P 0 71 75 69 71 60 E 5 82 -1 95 7 b+ NO TALKING 12/1 238 C=SANGUINETTI A 0 STENSLIE CHRIS 33 72 66 78 72 62 S 0 78 1 90 Race 9 Emerald Downs 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #2 •90+ days away ( 31 ST 26%W / 42%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •90+ days away ( 23 ST 26%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 ROUGH AND R 5/2 231 C+OROZCO KEVIN 16 C+BOZELL ALAN 25 71 63 57 71 90 S 1 65 3 95 1 CARD PLAYER 5/1 13 GONZALEZ LUIS F 5 RAUDALES JOSE 20 64 62 50 64 92 E/P 4 81 0 94 6 COLD HARD L 9/2 13 C=SOLIS AUSTIN 15 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 61 64 61 61 79 E 2 79 0 93 8 TIGER MARK 7/2 13 C=BOWEN ROCCO 15 METZ JEFFREY 15 63 58 61 63 88 S 1 78 1 92 3 b- ROYAL GUARD 8/1 370 C=HENRY PATRICK 4 GIBSON HOWARD 0 55 0 0 55 67 S 0 75 0 92 4 HALO HERO 6/1 13 ZUNINO J L 18 VAN HORNE DEBB 0 63 45 0 63 79 E 6 82 0 90 9 SCREAMIN DE 15/1 7 CAMACHO-FLORES 16 LUSK BRIAN R 9 51 0 0 51 60 NA 0 72 0 86 5 s PAPA BO 20/1 96 C=ESTRADA J C 6 MADRIGAL ELODI 0 38 52 14 14 60 E 4 0 -1 84 7 IDEA GUY 20/1 609 C+ORDUNA-ROJAS 12 BAZE ROBERT 19 8 18 0 8 60 NA 0 0 -1 70 Race 1 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 7 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 F FRIENDS TAL 5/2 15 RODRIGUEZ WALLY 7 WESTLYE KEN 6 71 62 57 71 86 P 2 83 0 95 7 WANNA SNUGG 7/2 17 MORALES ROBERTO 13 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 55 57 53 55 89 E 1 62 0 90 3 s ONE SHOT TO 9/2 41 C-POMPELL T L 7 C=DEVILLE NICH 0 70 48 57 70 72 P 1 81 0 90 1 CHERYL'S CO 5/1 15 C+SAENZ DIEGO 24 AVERETT RONNIE 8 48 0 0 48 63 NA 0 73 0 89 8 KITTY'S ARG 5/1 17 C+THORNTON T G 27 MILBURN KATINA 6 54 54 53 54 78 E 2 60 0 84 2 SAFE KEEPIN 8/1 24 BONILLA CRISTIN 5 ROMERO ALVIN J 10 40 38 54 40 69 NA 0 66 0 84 4 POWERED BY 10/1 14 MARTINEZ ODILON 7 LADNER JOHN RA 7 43 35 0 43 62 NA 0 67 0 81 5 SKIN DEEP 15/1 17 CONTRERAS ALFRE 4 ZENO BENJAMIN 0 41 0 31 31 60 NA 0 62 0 80 Race 2 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 7 F OClm 15000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCF MISS SID N 8/5 13 C+THORNTON T G 34 BROBERG KARL 34 77 85 83 77 86 E/P 4 87 3 111 2 SHE'SCREATI 5/2 29 C-POMPELL T L 7 LEBLANC BECKY 0 74 38 47 74 86 E 3 84 0 97 6 HC JADED ROSE 7/2 313 C+HERNANDEZ COL 38 C+JOHNSTON EDW 38 77 71 82 77 79 E/P 4 77 1 97 5 MOLLY RULES 8/1 35 C+SAENZ DIEGO 24 DUCOING STURGE 0 70 81 59 81 68 E/P 1 87 0 96 1 t SHEZJUSLIKE 4/1 21 C+MELANCON G 21 C+CORMIER DONA 7 76 70 75 76 81 E/P 5 86 0 95 4 VENGO 12/1 29 C-CONTRERAS ALF 4 DAVID SAM B JR 24 65 0 0 65 83 S 0 79 0 90 Race 3 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 F PERSONAL CO 5/2 15 RODRIGUEZ WALLY 17 KLANFER ALAN 18 59 58 59 59 92 E 5 62 1 95 4 HC CASE WON 4/1 15 MELANCON G 33 BRINKMAN BRETT 33 56 0 0 56 71 E 6 61 0 84 3 WIREY WON 3/1 15 BOURQUE S J 2 LANDRY ALLEN R 12 59 62 53 59 83 E 3 62 0 83 7 ZARB'S CITY 6/1 15 MARQUEZ CARLOS 17 ZENON CHARLES 0 55 44 43 55 69 NA 3 58 0 82 5 b+ COLE'S PRIV 8/1 15 C+BATISTA ALEXI 27 SAM THOMAS W 9 35 59 0 35 69 NA 0 46 1 82 6 DICKIE DO W 4/1 28 C+THORNTON T G 28 ALONZO HOWARD 10 47 47 38 47 62 E 6 71 0 80 1 JET MARSHAL 15/1 21 MARTINEZ ODILON 5 LEE LOUIS 4 53 53 28 28 60 E 4 39 0 80 Race 4 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Alw 22000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
Trainer: #6 •Dirt to Turf ( 27 ST 4%W / 22%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 PERA 9/5 21 HERNANDEZ COLBY 10 COURVILLE RICK 10 77 84 82 84 100 E 5 86 0 111 2 MIZZ TUTU 8/1 21 C-MORALES ROBER 0 C+HUVAL BRIAN 25 76 84 62 76 60 P 4 80 0 109 4 REINE DES A 3/1 56 C-MELANCON G 0 FLINT STEVE 4 80 78 69 80 78 P 3 78 0 107 5 s OUR SWEET S 5/1 98 THORNTON T G 50 BRINKMAN BRETT 19 67 74 65 67 76 E/P 5 81 -1 105 3 HOW SWEET I 4/1 30 SAENZ DIEGO 0 ALONZO HOWARD 10 74 84 77 74 71 E/P 6 86 0 103 7 s OPERATIC 6/1 49 BROUSSARD ASHLE 0 BRINKMAN BRETT 19 85 79 75 85 76 S 0 85 0 98 1 s BEAUTIFUL H 15/1 31 C-BATISTA ALEXI 0 C+ZENON SHELTO 8 59 71 66 59 60 S 2 62 0 90 Race 5 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 15000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HERMANO T K 3/1 21 MELANCON G 21 GELNER SCOTT 16 68 64 65 68 90 S 0 82 1 105 5 s HAMAZINGLY 5/1 43 POMPELL T L 7 GONZALEZ JAIME 33 71 68 70 71 95 E 5 84 0 104 6 b+ BANDIT FOR 4/1 24 C+SAENZ DIEGO 24 C+HUVAL BRIAN 25 71 64 39 71 67 E/P 3 83 1 103 1 THAT'S D 'C 9/2 10 BOURQUE S J 12 WHITE DALE 5 65 67 64 65 87 S 0 67 0 103 2 LASS SONG 12/1 24 C-MARQUEZ CARLO 4 CASTILLE RICKE 3 52 67 52 52 93 E 7 75 0 103 3 SHOLTZ 15/1 24 C-BATISTA ALEXI 0 NOEL DANE 0 73 67 69 73 65 E/P 6 84 0 103 8 BOOGIE TOOG 6/1 71 C+BROUSSARD ASH 14 WILSON SHANE 15 58 58 51 58 91 E 8 80 2 101 7 s MY GOLDEN T 4/1 36 C=HERNANDEZ COL 17 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 60 55 56 60 60 P 0 59 0 90 Race 6 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 7 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HOT TEN 5/1 80 C=POMPELL T L 7 BRINKMAN BRETT 19 72 60 51 60 67 E/P 4 75 0 105 9 SHOE'S TO R 6/1 22 C=MORALES ROBER 13 WILSON SHANE 15 64 57 69 64 81 E/P 5 79 0 105 3 HCs RICK'S STRY 3/1 43 C+THORNTON T G 38 DIODORO ROBERT 38 51 40 66 51 94 E 7 75 3 103 4 SIR TIZ 4/1 28 C=RODRIGUEZ WAL 7 RAMOS RAMONDO 0 71 0 80 71 75 E 0 82 0 103 7 s BOSTON MARA 6/1 156 C+HERNANDEZ COL 17 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 25 59 44 59 78 P 1 68 0 101 2 DEBRIYN 8/1 9 NEGRON LUIS 18 ROMERO TERRY M 11 66 70 69 66 87 P 3 82 0 101 5 SPASINI 12/1 22 MARTINEZ ODILON 7 CALDWELL DELMA 9 61 42 58 42 67 E 2 51 0 84 6 JACKSON T. 20/1 100 C=MARQUEZ CARLO 4 SENEGAL JEFFRE 0 49 50 51 51 60 S 0 68 -1 84 1 CRENSHAW 10/1 23 C=CONTRERAS ALF 4 HEBERT DORIS 3 49 51 59 49 66 E 0 69 0 80 10 GREELEY'S K 20/1 14 C-BATISTA ALEXI 0 MORAN CLYDE 20 45 35 47 35 60 E/P 2 0 0 80 Race 7 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Clm 15000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
Trainer: #2 •2nd after clm ( 58 ST 28%W / 60%ITM ) •2nd strt w/trn ( 13 ST 8%W / 31%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2^ GRIDIRON CA 9/5 22 MELANCON G 0 BOURGEOIS KEIT 9 75 77 56 75 75 E 6 87 0 105 3 DOUBLE DOWN 7/2 23 C+THORNTON T G 50 STEWART MIKE 6 54 66 74 54 81 E 8 74 0 105 8 EXTON 10/1 29 C+HERNANDEZ COL 10 THOMAS LEE 13 75 0 57 75 74 P 3 76 0 98 10 b+ TEXAS TUSSE 6/1 21 C-POMPELL T L 0 LEBLANC BECKY 0 56 62 67 56 91 E 6 77 1 96 1 R. V.'S EXP 8/1 9 BOURQUE S J 0 LANDRY ALLEN R 12 52 62 51 52 69 E/P 6 73 0 96 5 s CLEAREDFOR 20/1 66 C-BATISTA ALEXI 0 WILSON SHANE 15 70 60 72 70 60 S 4 77 0 92 6 SERGEANT GR 12/1 22 C-SAENZ DIEGO 0 C+HUVAL BRIAN 25 50 62 61 50 72 E 6 71 0 87 7 FIRST TO SC 5/1 23 CONTRERAS ALFRE 0 HURLEY TINA RE 7 61 73 68 61 66 E/P 5 75 0 84 9 s BILLIARDS 15/1 70 C-MORALES ROBER 0 C-VANCE TERRY 2 56 66 45 56 60 S 0 45 0 80 4 s FLASHY IMAG 20/1 48 BROUSSARD ASHLE 0 COURVILLE RICK 10 59 60 64 59 60 S 2 65 0 80 Race 8 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 1 Mile EqSlesDbyB75k 3 year olds C&G Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #1 •Mdn win L/R ( 19 ST 26%W / 26%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s DOUBLE STAR 5/2 42 C=GUERRERO JOSE 10 SCHULTZ ROBERT 0 81 77 73 81 73 P 2 82 0 122 3 DREWCITABLE 7/2 56 SAENZ DIEGO 21 BRILEY LONNIE 12 81 75 76 81 90 E/P 8 84 1 122 8 s DISCREETLY 4/1 37 C+HERNANDEZ COL 20 C+DELHOMME JER 17 86 0 0 86 89 S 1 85 2 112 2 GENERAL TON 5/1 23 MORALES ROBERTO 11 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 79 73 76 76 77 E/P 6 85 0 112 5 HONOR MY SP 6/1 16 C+THORNTON T G 28 LANDRY ALLEN R 12 60 67 73 60 79 E/P 5 62 0 110 1 TENSAS'S BO 10/1 22 BATISTA ALEXIS 27 ALONZO HOWARD 10 73 64 67 73 78 E/P 6 74 0 102 4 MONSIEUR BR 10/1 16 LEDET THEODRICK 0 REEVES JEFFERY 10 72 55 75 72 75 E 5 73 0 102 7 TWO UTES 12/1 17 C+NEGRON LUIS 19 WILLIAMS KEVIN 0 75 70 0 75 72 S 2 80 0 100 Race 9 Evangeline Downs 05/05/18 D 5 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HCs LANDING EAG 3/1 67 C+SAENZ DIEGO 35 C+GELNER SCOTT 35 65 65 47 65 61 E/P 2 83 1 95 1 A P'S WINNE 8/1 37 C-CONTRERAS ALF 4 GRANGER RANDAL 0 46 0 67 46 91 P 1 73 0 94 6 CUSTOM BLIN 5/1 29 BROUSSARD ASHLE 14 COURVILLE RICK 10 57 43 70 57 84 E 8 79 0 93 8 LET'S GO BO 4/1 15 C+NEGRON LUIS 18 WHITE DALE 5 56 75 67 75 83 E/P 4 84 0 92 9 b+o OLD PEP N S 6/1 85 C-RODRIGUEZ WAL 7 C-FUSELIER JON 0 58 47 65 65 72 E 5 81 1 92 3 s DARK GENIUS 8/1 100 C-BATISTA ALEXI 0 AVERETT RONNIE 8 54 51 0 54 66 S 6 77 0 92 2 IDs TIZ CAN FLY 10/1 64 C=MAGNON DEVIN 7 BAKER CEBURN L 7 0 51 0 0 60 NA 2 0 0 92 7 DOUG'S BUG 20/1 21 CALDERON JORGE 0 PLAISANCE DONA 0 54 62 57 54 60 E 1 76 0 88 10 ZIPALONGNOW 20/1 23 C+MORALES ROBER 13 VANCE TERRY W 2 62 41 0 62 60 NA 2 75 0 88 5 s B B DIYA 6/1 183 C+HERNANDEZ COL 17 BREAUX SAMUEL 13 27 0 0 27 63 NA 4 66 -1 70 Race 1 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F OClm 15000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM) * PICK 3 (50 CENT MINIMUM: / RACES 1-2-3) * PICK 4 (50 CENT
 MINIMUM: RACES 1-2-3-4) * DAILY DOUBLE (RACES / 1-2)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCto SMOKEM'S CH 8/5 244 C+WORRIE ANDRE 41 BAKER CHARLTON 41 90 94 93 94 94 E/P 7 93 5 111 1 CALEB'S A S 2/1 426 C+DE DIEGO EMAN 29 C+WRIGHT JAMES 29 57 84 90 57 77 E/P 3 74 2 96 1A t HURRICANE A 2/1 205 DE DIEGO EMANUE 29 WRIGHT JAMES T 29 84 83 84 84 99 E/P 6 90 2 94 2 DEAN VERDIL 4/1 7 C+IGNACIO RODOL 19 C=MARINO JOSEP 0 88 71 77 88 75 E 3 92 0 93 4 t DEFICIT HAW 5/1 158 C=PELTROCHE ELI 0 FERRARO M ANTH 9 82 87 79 82 96 E/P 4 89 0 93 5 t FRISKY WARR 6/1 159 C=DAVILA M A JR 21 D'ALESSANDRO R 6 76 84 77 84 67 S 5 89 -1 90 Race 2 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * PICK 3 (50 CENT MINIMUM: RACES 2-3-4) * SUPERFECTA (10 / CENT MINIMUM) * DAILY DOUBLE (RA
 CES 2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 ROYAL BURGH 5/2 12 WORRIE ANDRE SH 15 TOSCANO JOHN T 8 69 54 53 69 67 E/P 4 80 0 105 4 MONMOUTH BE 3/1 14 DAVILA M A JR 21 ACQUILANO JAME 10 65 50 63 65 75 E 4 80 0 104 8 HENRY'S HAL 8/1 126 C+IGNACIO RODOL 19 SMITH TROY 0 70 75 68 70 78 E 4 83 1 104 5 PIMM'S CUP 4/1 7 C-PEREZ L E 2 CABRERA JOSEPH 4 70 39 57 70 90 E 5 84 0 102 9 THREE NO TR 6/1 164 C=PELTROCHE ELI 0 FERRARO M ANTH 9 73 76 69 73 86 E 4 86 0 102 1 s COWBOY CHRO 6/1 57 C+RIVERA J M 50 C-RODRIQUEZ RO 0 64 68 61 64 77 E 5 77 0 98 2 ATOMIUM 15/1 165 C-AMARO CHARLIE 0 VASQUEZ RAMON 0 38 65 77 38 68 P 2 0 -1 98 7 OCEANS OF G 10/1 165 SONE Y 12 BUCKLEY JONATH 0 32 65 56 32 91 S 0 46 -1 86 6 AUSTIN'S XC 20/1 12 BERRIOS JOHN C 4 DUKES HARRIS J 0 51 38 60 51 66 E/P 2 75 0 80 Race 3 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM) * PICK 3 (50 CENT MINIMUM: / RACES 3-4-5) * DAILY DOUBLE (RA
 CES 3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 TAP CITY 5/2 166 C+RODRIGUEZ JAM 17 ACQUILANO JAME 10 68 67 62 68 84 S 0 80 0 95 3 RAMBO RED 7/5 273 PEREZ L E 2 LECESSE MICHAE 20 67 61 70 70 88 E 7 83 -1 94 2 HCs MASTA ACE 7/2 42 C+GOMEZ O 37 RICE LINDA 37 57 0 0 57 61 NA 0 63 0 85 5 VINNY BAG O 15/1 12 BAEZ JOSE 10 C=BUCKLEY JONA 0 49 52 45 49 66 S 0 71 0 85 4 HAPPY AGAIN 8/1 14 BERRIOS JOHN C 4 SPARLING WAYNE 0 53 44 32 53 67 P 2 74 0 84 7 NEXT BIG TH 12/1 59 C+PIERMARINI T 9 GRUSMARK KARL 9 33 51 51 33 60 P 0 39 0 83 6 L1 HISGOODSIDE 15/1 14 RIVERA J M 50 MORALES SAMUEL 33 41 14 1 41 60 E 3 72 1 80 Race 4 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM) * DAILY DOUBLE(RACES 4-5) * / PICK 3 (50 CENT MINIMUM: RACES
  4-5-6) * PICK 5 WITH CARRYOVER (50 CENT / MINIMUM: RACES 4-5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #1 •90+ days away ( 25 ST 4%W / 48%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 CHARIS 8/5 91 C+IGNACIO RODOL 19 SMITH TROY 0 75 72 75 75 100 S 0 82 1 105 2 JUSTENUFFKI 5/2 162 PEREZ L E 2 CONWAY DANIEL 0 76 76 73 73 78 P 4 84 0 102 6 t TWIST 'N SH 5/1 151 C-ROHENA WILFRE 0 CONWAY DANIEL 0 54 66 77 54 76 E/P 4 76 0 100 3 SHOPPER 6/1 171 FRATES D 11 DUKES HARRIS J 0 70 70 77 70 68 S 3 84 -1 99 5 ELOQUENT ET 10/1 164 ALVARADO N R 0 BREED DEBRA A 0 49 49 73 49 64 S 0 61 -1 99 4 WISDOM OF O 4/1 43 C+DAVILA M A JR 21 D'ALESSANDRO R 6 49 59 60 49 78 E/P 3 57 0 90 Race 5 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM) * PICK 3 (50 CENT MINIMUM: / RACES 5-6-7) * PICK 4 (50 CENT
 MINIMUM: RACES 5-6-7-8) * DAILY DOUBLE (RACES / 5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 tF MARAKOVITS 3/1 12 C-PEREZ L E 2 CABRERA JOSEPH 4 66 66 58 66 81 E 5 83 0 105 1A F GRATIFYING 3/1 12 C-AMARO CHARLIE 0 CABRERA JOSEPH 4 52 64 79 52 87 E 4 73 0 105 4 s OVER MY HEA 5/2 24 C+SONE Y 12 MORRISON JOHN 15 44 70 66 44 63 E 0 68 0 101 5 MS MAGGIE Z 6/1 12 ROHENA WILFREDO 0 ROHENA RAFAEL 0 58 62 70 58 89 E 5 79 0 100 7 MUDDLE 4/1 12 C+HERNANDEZ AND 60 LAUER MICHAEL 16 12 71 49 71 68 P 3 84 0 98 2 PEG'S LIL' 6/1 688 C+IGNACIO RODOL 19 SMITH TROY 0 64 67 0 67 100 E/P 6 82 0 96 3 VERRRONICA' 10/1 12 BAEZ JOSE 10 FALK JACQUELIN 0 60 49 65 60 77 P 2 75 0 85 6 SHE MY TRAP 12/1 171 FLORES JEREMIAS 20 BIRETA DONNA 0 62 62 63 62 79 P 1 80 -1 85 8 LITTLE NELL 20/1 12 CAMILO CARLOS D 0 MCCABE NANCY 0 55 49 56 56 60 P 1 78 0 80 Race 6 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Alw 19200n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM) * PICK 3 (50 CENT MINIMUM: / RACES 6-7-8) * DAILY DOUBLE (RA
 CES 6-7)
Trainer: #7 •Shipper ( 12 ST 25%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 F MISSES KNIG 2/1 14 C=WORRIE ANDRE 15 BEATTIE CODY 30 71 72 78 71 73 E 7 85 0 111 2 s ALEXANDRA R 8/5 14 FLORES E 10 KRAVETS BRUCE 12 70 90 70 70 93 E 7 85 1 107 5 s SHEZ FOR YO 6/1 94 C+GOMEZ O 22 C-TORELLI STAC 0 72 76 67 72 66 P 1 81 0 95 6 s MISS MASERA 4/1 85 C-ROHENA WILFRE 0 C=BUCKLEY JONA 0 66 73 81 66 77 E/P 4 79 0 94 3 t SARATOGA BY 6/1 172 C=PEREZ L E 2 GOODWIN GABRIE 0 65 85 67 65 64 E 2 81 -1 94 7 s GETHOT STAY 10/1 80 C=IGNACIO RODOL 19 C-MILLER-SAUL 0 67 66 82 67 65 P 1 80 0 92 1 JUDGEMENT F 8/1 159 C+SONE Y 12 LOPEZ ARCADIO 0 57 75 69 57 71 E/P 0 76 -1 90 Race 7 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Alw 18100n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM) * DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8)
Trainer: #7 •Shipper ( 25 ST 36%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 sb+ BAVARO 5/2 36 C-RODRIGUEZ JAM 17 ENGLEHART JERE 20 83 88 72 83 63 E 6 91 3 111 1 s IMASUPERSTA 2/1 50 C=DAVILA J R JR 19 ENGLEHART CHRI 17 90 83 87 90 93 E/P 7 94 3 108 3 t PREFERRED O 9/2 158 C=PELTROCHE ELI 0 FERRARO M ANTH 9 81 83 90 90 89 E 7 94 0 102 4 EXPEDITER 5/1 180 C+GOMEZ O 22 FERRARO M ANTH 9 77 79 72 77 64 E 8 88 0 101 7 t CHRISTMAS D 10/1 31 C-ALVARADO N R 0 C-BREED DEBRA 0 75 83 65 75 72 P 1 81 0 100 5 AVAIL EKATI 8/1 158 C+IGNACIO RODOL 19 MCCARTHY KEVIN 0 79 84 81 79 73 P 1 79 -1 97 6 RAILROAD IN 10/1 165 DE DIEGO EMANUE 29 JACOBS JULIE D 0 76 75 77 77 75 E/P 0 86 0 94 2 SCATOGA 12/1 141 C-PEREZ L E 2 GOODWIN GABRIE 0 47 83 75 47 70 E/P 1 55 -1 90 Race 8 Finger Lakes 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA * TRIFECTA * SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #9 •46-90daysAway ( 35 ST 29%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t TAYNTED LOV 4/1 14 DAVILA M A JR 21 ACQUILANO JAME 10 69 60 45 69 85 E 3 85 0 95 4 HCs CITY OF THE 3/1 224 C+GOMEZ O 37 RICE LINDA 37 40 0 0 40 76 E 6 70 0 92 2 CATCHMEWITH 4/1 14 C+HERNANDEZ AND 60 TEBBUTT JOHN 29 60 56 67 60 87 E/P 3 80 1 92 9 ID LITTLE MIRA 5/1 78 C-PELTROCHE ELI 0 C-FERRARO MICH 0 0 52 59 0 81 S 1 0 0 89 3 PATELLA 6/1 164 WORRIE ANDRE SH 15 STAUFFER JACKI 17 61 63 56 61 85 E 0 78 0 89 7 DESERT JAZZ 8/1 12 BAEZ JOSE 10 BUCKLEY JONATH 0 53 40 48 53 69 P 3 74 0 88 6 U STYLIN 8/1 12 RODRIGUEZ JAMIE 17 COBB AMBER 15 60 37 34 60 79 E 5 78 0 84 1A SPEEDY ANAL 12/1 12 SONE Y 12 BUCKLEY JONATH 0 49 39 24 49 68 NA 0 72 0 73 8 HERE COMES 15/1 171 C=IGNACIO RODOL 19 PERDUE EDWARD 0 56 42 46 56 64 E/P 4 76 0 73 1 ALTRUISTIC 12/1 0 SUAREZ ANTHONY 0 SELLS RACHEL 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 1 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 F BLUFF'S BAC 3/1 13 RANILLA L 22 RIVERA GREGORI 19 47 49 0 47 76 S 0 70 1 105 1 EL PRIETO 5/2 13 C=MANRRIQUE FRE 17 RIVERA GREGORI 19 46 49 42 49 90 E 6 75 2 104 5 ELTACOGUAPO 7/2 13 ORDAZ CESAR A 12 MUSQUIZ A J 0 39 49 38 49 76 E 2 73 0 99 4 NEBRASKA CH 6/1 14 C+OLESIAK JAKE 20 QUINN ALONZO F 17 26 0 0 26 70 NA 6 64 0 99 3 TITUS 8/1 14 LUARK MIKE T 7 ANDERSON TIM L 0 3 0 0 3 60 NA 0 50 0 99 7 BLAZING BAD 6/1 14 C=FACKLER CHRIS 13 CONDON SCHUYLE 4 5 33 0 5 63 NA 2 55 0 94 6 R PEPI LE V 10/1 372 C=ZIEGLER ZACK 12 RICKERT TRICIA 0 1 40 15 15 64 E/P 3 57 -1 90 Race 2 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 LANCASTER 5/2 13 LUARK MIKE T 7 LUARK MONTY E 0 50 36 38 36 82 S 3 67 0 95 3 FLAMING DIV 9/2 29 C+HAAR NATHAN 10 GOURNEAU JERRY 12 48 54 54 48 85 S 0 51 0 93 2 WILD AND IN 6/1 22 ZIEGLER ZACK 12 LEMBURG MARK 10 48 50 47 48 71 E 5 74 0 91 5 o PRIDE OF EL 8/1 48 C+OLESIAK JAKE 20 WISE JASON 21 0 43 51 43 92 S 1 70 2 91 8 AMERICAN MI 7/2 13 C+FACKLER CHRIS 13 KIRBY MIKE 12 44 25 45 44 67 NA 2 69 0 90 1 FLEET CAT F 6/1 13 C+RANILLA L 22 CONDON SCHUYLE 4 39 34 53 34 67 NA 0 62 0 90 4 CHARLI JUNE 10/1 22 C+MANRRIQUE FRE 17 GOURNEAU JERRY 12 17 41 49 41 78 P 2 71 0 87 6 GOSPEL LIL 12/1 0 ORDAZ CESAR A 12 DAVID WILLIAM 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 3 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 SCRAM 7/2 15 C-DEONAUTH K P 0 DAVID WILLIAM 15 60 42 29 29 77 E 2 61 0 105 5 HOLY CABALL 5/2 7 FACKLER CHRIS 13 RHODES LESTER 0 58 44 60 58 80 S 1 74 0 103 1 MEAN LIL PR 3/1 7 RANILLA L 22 HOUGHTON GARY 17 58 53 40 40 83 S 1 64 1 103 2 b- CHEESE A DO 6/1 7 MARTINEZ A 15 THOMSEN PAULA 0 52 40 61 52 97 S 1 74 0 102 4 FLEW DA COO 6/1 15 LUARK MIKE T 7 LUARK JENNIFER 0 44 53 52 44 66 S 0 67 0 101 7 SAINT SYLVI 8/1 7 ORDAZ CESAR A 12 THOMPSON GRADY 5 52 52 44 52 85 P 3 77 0 101 3 KELLY AND C 10/1 62 C+ZIEGLER ZACK 12 MUSQUIZ A J 0 8 35 44 8 72 P 2 0 0 90 Race 4 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 7000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 MERLO'S LAD 7/2 14 C+MANRRIQUE FRE 17 SORENSEN MIKE 3 74 76 69 76 73 E 4 85 1 111 6 BLUE JEANS 6/1 28 RANILLA L 22 COUGHLIN DANIE 23 75 74 74 75 78 E/P 5 86 1 110 7 MAYHAWK 5/2 14 MARTINEZ A 15 ARCEO SALVADOR 13 79 72 80 80 91 E/P 1 86 0 109 3 t RARE ROSE R 3/1 14 OLESIAK JAKE 20 HIBDON MARK N 15 78 73 80 73 85 S 0 81 0 109 2 CHASE MY SH 6/1 13 C-ORDAZ CESAR A 12 QUINN ALONZO F 17 59 48 41 59 81 E/P 4 78 0 108 5 ONE HOT VIS 8/1 14 C-HAAR NATHAN 10 MITCHELL STETS 11 77 55 47 47 90 E 4 73 0 108 1 BEST TRICK 10/1 6 C=ZIEGLER ZACK 12 C+LUKE GARY L 20 60 55 62 60 63 S 1 58 0 90 Race 5 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HCF WANDERNINTH 3/1 7 RANILLA L 35 GONZALEZ ISAI 35 71 79 83 71 94 E 5 80 1 105 3 MUZZ'EM 7/2 27 FACKLER CHRIS 13 COMPTON JAMES 16 79 53 79 79 93 E/P 5 91 0 100 1 IMA DANGER 5/2 7 C-HAAR NATHAN 10 HIBDON MARK N 15 77 71 74 77 91 E/P 2 86 0 98 5 CARMEN'S PI 4/1 15 C-ORDAZ CESAR A 12 HIBDON MARK N 15 65 68 64 65 68 E 4 81 0 97 2 BE A FACTOR 10/1 22 OLESIAK JAKE 20 WISE JASON 21 69 73 61 69 80 P 1 77 0 97 4 FOLLOW THE 6/1 27 C+MANRRIQUE FRE 17 SORENSEN MIKE 3 70 67 75 70 73 P 0 79 0 94 7 DAKOTA PEAC 15/1 14 C+ZIEGLER ZACK 12 RICKERT TRICIA 0 59 33 64 59 60 NA 0 77 0 90 Race 6 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F OClm 10000n4l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t LOVE AT NIG 5/2 22 C+OLESIAK JAKE 20 HEMMER TERRELL 12 84 64 60 84 89 E 8 91 1 111 4 t INNOCENT ST 3/1 22 HAAR NATHAN 10 MITCHELL STETS 11 84 79 74 84 80 P 2 87 0 111 6 HOWS MY GOL 7/2 27 C=RANILLA L 22 SWEITZER MARK 7 77 80 78 77 75 E/P 7 86 0 106 1 EYES HAVE I 5/1 14 MANRRIQUE FREDD 17 GOURNEAU JERRY 12 67 67 75 67 76 P 3 82 0 103 2 STELLABRINI 4/1 42 MARTINEZ A 15 DONLIN LARRY D 18 72 79 75 72 65 E/P 2 82 0 98 3 P R GIRL CR 8/1 49 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 12 QUINN ALONZO F 17 62 67 65 67 92 E 8 81 1 90 Race 7 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 2500n1y 3 year olds And Up
 DINSDALE AUTOMOTIVE $5;000 PICK 5 JACKPOT; .50 MIN.; $4;000 GUARANTEED MINIMUM / PAYOUT / EXACTA / 50-CENT TR
 IFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 WILLOWY DAN 7/2 14 OLESIAK JAKE 20 MITZNER ROBERT 10 74 78 75 78 74 E/P 3 82 1 105 8 DIESEL'S PR 9/2 27 FACKLER CHRIS 13 COMPTON JAMES 16 66 67 74 66 87 E/P 1 77 0 102 5 tF VIBRATO JAZ 5/2 13 MANRRIQUE FREDD 17 IRLANDO STEVE 0 69 69 71 69 75 P 2 82 0 97 9 TRIBAL ECHO 6/1 8 C+RANILLA L 22 HAWLEY JOE 8 56 71 61 56 62 E 4 76 0 96 6 HE'S A ROCK 8/1 7 HAAR NATHAN 10 HIBDON MARK N 15 68 68 72 68 67 E/P 0 79 0 96 2 BOLD RAIDER 10/1 8 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 12 COLE JERRY M 0 58 70 65 65 65 E 0 82 0 92 4 t BACK FROM A 15/1 13 C=MARTINEZ A 15 WALKER HARLAN 14 23 80 77 80 83 S 2 86 0 92 1 EX PIRATE 10/1 8 C-LUARK MIKE T 7 HIBDON MARK N 15 4 73 57 4 61 E/P 3 0 0 83 3 KING OF SHA 12/1 218 C+ZIEGLER ZACK 12 NESS JOHN 0 54 33 62 54 63 P 3 73 -1 80 Race 8 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 8000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 CHANCE OF F 5/2 28 MARTINEZ A 15 MARTINEZ KELLI 17 57 74 62 57 95 S 1 75 0 111 1 ZYXYZ 3/1 14 C+FACKLER CHRIS 13 SOLA SHELBY 0 60 58 60 58 88 S 1 76 1 111 7 GRASSIEBANK 7/2 15 ORDAZ CESAR A 12 DAVID WILLIAM 15 58 55 57 58 78 E/P 4 76 0 90 2 t DON'T BLAME 6/1 15 C+OLESIAK JAKE 20 MARTINEZ KELLI 17 68 62 61 68 80 E/P 4 84 0 90 5 SHOCCET ON 6/1 6 C+RANILLA L 22 RIVERA GREGORI 19 48 60 36 48 76 E 5 69 0 90 3 VAN'S FLYIN 8/1 7 C-LUARK MIKE T 7 THOMPSON GRADY 5 69 45 40 69 78 E 3 83 0 90 4 HOLD THE CR 10/1 7 C=HAAR NATHAN 10 ARCEO SALVADOR 13 61 62 62 61 71 S 1 76 0 90 Race 9 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F ASwihrtMm25k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HC PRADA'S BLI 5/2 35 RANILLA L 35 GONZALEZ ISAI 35 80 86 82 80 86 E 8 88 2 122 5 s GALACTIC PR 7/2 215 C-FACKLER CHRIS 13 GARRETT TY J 26 77 73 94 77 81 S 0 72 -1 116 4 ELEGANT IDE 10/1 27 MANRRIQUE FREDD 17 GONZALEZ ISAI 26 88 83 88 88 100 E/P 5 92 0 113 2 CHUB'S CHAR 3/1 35 OLESIAK JAKE 20 ANDERSON DAVID 17 80 77 66 80 74 S 0 79 1 112 6 t MISS OCEAN 6/1 27 MARTINEZ A 15 DONLIN LARRY D 18 80 73 78 80 71 P 2 85 0 112 7 s DIXIE FLYER 4/1 29 C=HAAR NATHAN 10 C+ANDERSON DAV 17 76 81 60 76 72 P 1 84 0 108 1 s STORMY CROS 15/1 66 C=ZIEGLER ZACK 12 C-BRACKETT SHA 0 59 51 56 51 60 E/P 5 76 0 100 Race 10 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 COWBOY ACCE 5/2 13 MANRRIQUE FREDD 17 ANDERSON DAVID 17 74 70 66 74 91 P 2 79 1 105 6 ELUSIVE BLU 9/2 14 RANILLA L 22 COUGHLIN DANIE 23 78 74 82 74 88 P 5 84 0 102 5 RULETHENIGH 6/1 8 FACKLER CHRIS 13 COMPTON JAMES 16 72 75 67 72 83 E 5 85 0 99 1 BLACK LABEL 6/1 13 LUARK MIKE T 7 MITCHELL STETS 11 62 53 62 62 68 E 3 74 0 99 7 TELL A FRIE 8/1 13 C+OLESIAK JAKE 20 LEMBURG MARK 10 51 71 58 71 67 E/P 4 83 0 99 2 ROMAN'S CHA 7/2 13 MARTINEZ A 15 MARTINEZ KELLI 17 69 52 65 65 86 S 1 77 0 97 4 SECRET IN T 10/1 8 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 12 MOORE MEREL E 8 58 70 65 65 92 P 5 82 1 97 8 BLUEGALE 12/1 13 C+ZIEGLER ZACK 12 RICKERT TRICIA 0 47 64 66 47 62 P 0 54 0 90 Race 11 Fonner Park 05/05/18 D 1-1/8 Alw 5000s 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50-CENT TRIFECTA / 10-CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 INCREMENTAL 5/2 7 RANILLA L 21 GARRETT TY J 26 97 91 85 97 99 E/P 5 98 2 111 7 LOTTO CAT 9/2 13 OLESIAK JAKE 31 GOURNEAU JERRY 12 80 78 66 80 72 S 1 80 0 103 2 FLUMMOX 7/2 29 HAAR NATHAN 25 BLACK MARISSA 11 80 70 70 80 69 E/P 5 78 0 100 6 TIZAWONDERF 6/1 6 C-MANRRIQUE FRE 6 GARRETT TY J 26 73 74 69 74 84 P 3 69 0 99 3 WESTERN COW 8/1 6 C-LUARK MIKE T 0 MITCHELL STETS 11 67 61 53 67 60 E/P 4 73 0 99 4 MATUSZAK 6/1 29 C-MARTINEZ A 0 BLACK MARISSA 11 71 70 63 70 62 S 0 73 0 97 8 BOOKOUT 10/1 13 C+FACKLER CHRIS 20 EMERSON ELISAB 11 51 71 58 51 69 P 2 51 0 93 5 LIMESHARE 12/1 42 C-ZIEGLER ZACK 7 RIGGS RONNIE 0 55 65 60 55 60 S 0 58 0 90 Race 1 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / .50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 1-
 2-3) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •MdnClm to Mdn ( 11 ST 36%W / 55%ITM ) •Rte to Sprint ( 38 ST 8%W / 32%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •90+ days away ( 15 ST 0%W / 33%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t DUCHESS LA 7/5 15 SANTIAGO VICTOR 7 DURHAM MIKE 7 59 54 60 59 92 S 0 60 0 105 6 SHRIMP 2/1 254 DIEGO JAVIER 9 CHILDERS JAMES 0 56 54 0 54 79 P 2 77 -1 104 3 s FEATHERSTON 5/1 37 C=ARRIETA REYNI 0 C-FOXWORTH LEO 0 47 48 45 47 62 NA 0 48 0 98 2 COUNTRY ASS 6/1 0 LOPEZ U A 6 ESSENPREIS EDW 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 1 MS. MARY JO 8/1 0 BAILON VICTOR J 2 FRIDLEY STEVE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 4 sL1 FORT LEE 12/1 183 C-MOLINA JUAN F 0 C=MOSIER HAROL 0 34 0 0 34 61 NA 0 59 0 90 Race 2 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile OClm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER)/ .50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3
 -4) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s COMMANDER'S 4/5 15 C=SANTIAGO VICT 11 BECKER SCOTT 25 83 80 84 83 80 E 8 82 0 111 3 CAT'S RUNAW 7/2 29 C-GILES FRANCIS 0 BENTLER DON 0 57 84 77 84 100 S 5 87 0 100 5 s MR. TICKER 9/2 21 BAILON VICTOR J 3 DURHAM MIKE 7 77 70 78 70 71 E 8 74 0 92 6 s COLLIN'S MY 15/1 10 C-MOLINA JUAN F 0 C-DEES WILLIAM 0 68 81 76 68 60 S 2 74 0 92 2 t PARIS PIKE 6/1 14 C-LOPEZ U A 0 DURHAM MIKE 7 34 42 64 42 77 E 5 0 0 90 4 s GREAT VALUE 8/1 9 C-DIEGO JAVIER 0 C-DEES WILLIAM 0 66 66 71 66 62 S 0 68 0 90 Race 3 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / .50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-
 4-5) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •2nd off layoff ( 10 ST 0%W / 30%ITM ) Trainer: #2 •90+ days away ( 40 ST 8%W / 20%ITM ) •Shipper (129 ST 9%W / 31%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 RICHIE ROCK 2/1 9 C-SANTIAGO VICT 7 WATKINS JAMES 0 71 62 63 71 88 E 5 84 0 105 2 s CONQUEST GO 5/2 162 C=ARRIETA REYNI 0 WALKER CHARLES 0 62 66 76 62 87 P 0 64 -1 104 4 t JOCHERO 10/1 141 C=DIEGO JAVIER 9 MCEWEN BILLY J 0 74 54 68 74 79 S 1 77 -1 102 1 t MORNINGLOVE 5/1 162 C=BAILON VICTOR 2 LYNCH HARRY E 0 58 70 65 70 74 P 2 80 -1 99 7 AWESOME HEA 10/1 231 C=LOPEZ U A 6 LAMEW BRIAN L 0 72 67 67 72 68 E/P 3 86 -1 98 3 THREE GOLDE 7/2 162 C-MOLINA JUAN F 0 MANLEY STEVE 6 49 58 63 58 83 S 0 72 -1 96 6 BARTON ATTA 20/1 134 C=GILES FRANCIS 0 CHILDERS JAMES 0 35 61 38 61 60 E/P 5 79 -1 90 Race 4 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / .50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-
 5-6) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 t HEIDI WHO 7/2 228 C=DIEGO JAVIER 9 RANDAZZO FRANK 0 75 65 72 75 100 S 0 82 -1 105 3 s LIMERICK LA 3/1 141 C-RETANA G C 0 C=WILLSEY DUNC 17 76 70 44 76 83 E/P 0 75 -1 104 6 SEATTLE TRA 2/1 35 SANTIAGO VICTOR 7 C=RANDAZZO FRA 0 76 70 72 76 81 S 0 83 0 101 1 s PINK FOR ME 9/2 14 C-BAILON VICTOR 2 O' HALLARON DA 0 61 63 57 61 68 P 2 77 0 100 5 t JUST SKY 6/1 224 MOLINA JUAN F J 0 MOSIER HAROLD 0 70 68 72 70 93 E/P 4 77 -1 98 4 b- GIANT SUGAR 8/1 36 C-ARRIETA REYNI 0 MARTINEZ RALPH 33 49 53 66 49 81 E/P 4 71 0 90 Race 5 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / .50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-
 6-7) / .50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s CRAFTY PROS 5/1 31 C-ARRIETA REYNI 0 C+MARTIN DAWN 33 51 74 59 51 70 NA 0 68 0 105 4 HIDE THE GR 5/2 29 SANTIAGO VICTOR 7 BENTLER DON 0 52 64 58 64 90 E/P 4 77 0 100 1 DIAMOND MON 10/1 0 BAILON VICTOR J 2 FRIDLEY STEVE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 7 ITCHING FOR 7/2 141 C=GILES FRANCIS 0 CHILDERS JAMES 0 48 48 48 48 89 E 7 73 0 92 2 s TENACIOUS R 10/1 36 C-RETANA G C 0 CAMPBELL D MIK 0 36 46 54 36 68 E 5 67 0 92 5 s OUR PRIZED 8/1 372 C+DIEGO JAVIER 9 POMPELL ROBERT 10 36 60 51 36 69 E 3 69 -1 91 10 TAP'S BIG S 10/1 0 LOPEZ U A 6 RANDAZZO FRANK 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 6 HALO HUNTER 10/1 185 C=MOLINA JUAN F 0 ESSENPREIS EDW 0 20 38 47 20 68 E 4 0 -1 86 3 STRATUS STO 20/1 168 C=CAMPBELL D L 0 C=LENON JAMES 0 37 48 32 37 60 NA 0 61 -1 86 9 ROUGH ATTAC 15/1 0 NO RIDER 0 WITTHAUER JOHN 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 4000 3 year olds And Up
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / .50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-
 7-8) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 PLAYRAWAN 7/5 7 C-MOLINA JUAN F 0 WATKINS JAMES 0 60 66 57 60 91 E 7 77 0 95 3 s AVA'S PARKE 7/2 30 C-DIEGO JAVIER 9 C-BARRERA CHON 0 50 59 56 50 71 E 2 76 0 90 5 DAYJUR BEST 5/1 134 C=RETANA G C 0 C=JOHNSON WALT 0 44 35 50 44 77 E 3 68 -1 88 6 b- MISCHIEF N 8/1 21 C-GILES FRANCIS 0 LYNCH HARRY E 0 51 56 57 56 71 S 0 74 0 88 2 s REMEMBER TH 9/2 454 C-SANTIAGO VICT 7 C=DORRIS THOMA 0 30 58 48 48 66 NA 0 67 -1 86 7 s AMERICAN SU 20/1 244 C=ARRIETA REYNI 0 C+MARTIN DAWN 33 46 47 0 46 60 NA 0 65 -1 84 1 MAHOGANY HE 12/1 183 LOPEZ U A 6 RANDAZZO FRANK 0 35 25 33 35 61 NA 2 67 -1 80 Race 7 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F OClm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1.00 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / EXACTA / .50 CENT TRIFECTA(MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / .10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t NAFIR'S BES 9/2 228 LOPEZ U A 6 HAMMOND JERRY 0 74 84 81 74 85 E/P 1 74 -1 111 6 s ZIP 'N SIP 8/5 401 C-SANTIAGO VICT 7 C=DORRIS THOMA 0 78 88 93 78 78 E 8 88 -1 103 5 t GREEN MEANS 4/1 23 C=MOLINA JUAN F 0 BUTLER GERALD 12 79 64 77 79 87 E 4 87 0 93 2 LEGENDARY V 7/2 16 C=DIEGO JAVIER 9 POMPELL ROBERT 10 66 68 56 66 85 E/P 2 80 0 90 3 DR. LIECHTY 5/1 15 C-GILES FRANCIS 0 BENTLER DON 0 69 77 78 69 76 P 3 85 0 90 4 s GO BEEJA 8/1 7 C-RETANA G C 0 WALKER CHARLES 0 56 78 87 78 70 E 8 88 0 90 Race 8 Fairmount Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 3200b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA (MINIMUM $1.00 WAGER) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s MOON SONG 2/1 22 C-DIEGO JAVIER 9 MARTINEZ RALPH 33 78 62 60 78 81 E/P 4 86 0 105 1 G G'S SECON 7/2 148 C-CAMPBELL D L 0 RANDAZZO FRANK 0 71 78 77 71 95 S 0 79 -1 102 3 MIGHTY GIDE 9/2 238 LOPEZ U A 6 HAMMOND JERRY 0 63 72 70 63 87 E 6 80 0 100 7 SMOKEY ROW 5/1 161 SANTIAGO VICTOR 7 DORRIS THOMAS 0 54 65 72 65 90 P 0 73 -1 99 4 WILDWOODSUM 6/1 162 C=ARRIETA REYNI 0 C=JOHNSON WALT 0 69 69 72 69 74 S 0 79 0 99 2 t FORAFEWDOLL 10/1 154 C=RETANA G C 0 C=JOHNSON WALT 0 68 67 76 68 60 P 0 69 -1 96 6 s EQUAL GUARD 20/1 22 C-GILES FRANCIS 0 C=FIESMAN ROBE 0 53 56 62 53 62 S 0 68 0 94 8 GRAND ALI 12/1 36 C-BAILON VICTOR 2 DURHAM MIKE 7 42 69 64 42 78 E 3 75 0 90 Race 1 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 1 Mile Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 EA
 RLY PICK 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 CALL ME SOU 2/1 20 ALVARADO F T 16 LEDEZMA SERGIO 0 66 76 64 66 89 P 6 68 0 95 6 MUSKET HUNT 5/2 8 C+VELASCO EDGAR 8 AMESCUA RENE 17 71 70 63 71 88 S 2 71 0 92 5 HC HE'S GOT CA 3/1 20 C+CEDILLO ABEL 38 C+WONG JONATHA 38 62 0 0 62 87 S 0 64 2 90 1 MOJOLICIOUS 7/2 20 HERNANDEZ JUAN 17 BELVOIR VANN 2 52 50 52 50 68 NA 3 48 0 89 3 b+ BIG BANG 10/1 13 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO 6 DEMARCO ANTHON 0 68 57 61 68 61 NA 2 78 1 85 4 b- DORRINGTON 20/1 20 C=FLORES P 13 BAUTISTA JOSE 24 55 57 59 55 60 NA 0 56 0 80 Race 2 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 5-1/2 F Alw 8000s 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 KARMA KING 6/5 35 C+OROZCO IRVING 22 MARTIN JOHN F 23 90 87 87 90 98 E/P 7 93 2 111 2L t JOE JACKSON 8/1 9 C+ANTONGEORGI W 16 MARTIN JOHN F 23 79 84 84 79 80 E/P 7 88 0 99 1 SAINT ADALB 3/1 20 MARTINEZ CATALI 12 BAUTISTA JOSE 24 85 86 69 85 82 E 8 90 1 98 3 ADMIRAL BOO 5/1 22 HERNANDEZ JUAN 22 PSARRAS ANDREA 16 86 79 82 86 64 S 0 89 0 97 7 MIDVALE MAG 6/1 30 C=CEDILLO ABEL 15 RHODEN VALERIE 0 82 84 82 84 70 S 0 87 0 94 6 FLASH HENRY 10/1 15 AMADOR SILVIO R 18 C+GONZALEZ REI 19 83 77 38 83 80 E/P 5 90 0 90 Race 3 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 6 F OClm 62500n3x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE
Trainer: #1 •Wnr last race ( 13 ST 31%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 CLAUDIA MAE 9/5 28 TERRERO PEDRO M 18 RIVERA TIRSO 33 86 84 80 86 75 P 3 89 2 111 3 SONG FROM A 5/1 265 ALVARADO F T 11 SPECHT STEVE 16 77 80 78 77 99 E/P 4 85 2 100 2 t SPRING HEAT 5/2 28 C-HERRERA CRIST 4 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 85 84 78 85 76 E 8 91 0 98 5 BLAZINBEAUT 9/2 190 C+ANTONGEORGI W 16 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 74 80 81 74 61 S 1 78 0 96 4 t MEET MISS K 4/1 420 OROZCO IRVING 22 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 79 84 83 79 74 S 2 85 0 90 Race 4 Golden Gate 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $1 ROLLI
 NG SUPER HIGH FIVE
Trainer: #2 •AW to Turf ( 11 ST 36%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC CROWN POINT 8/1 14 GONZALEZ RICARD 33 TAMAYO ISIDRO 33 74 68 71 74 89 S 0 77 0 105 4 NEAT N TEID 5/1 37 C-CEDILLO ABEL 11 C-AMESCUA RENE 17 73 79 76 73 85 E/P 6 74 0 102 1 t GILDED 2/1 22 C+AMADOR SILVIO 20 MARTIN JOHN F 23 79 73 72 79 79 P 3 79 1 101 6 SO GOOD TO 5/2 8 OROZCO IRVING 14 WONG JONATHAN 25 76 75 70 76 73 S 1 72 0 100 5 GOLD FINGA 7/2 22 HERNANDEZ JUAN 9 MCLEAN BILL 16 77 69 74 77 63 E/P 6 80 0 98 7 TAYLOR'S RO 10/1 14 C-ALVARADO F T 5 MCCANNA TIM 16 70 67 70 70 70 E 4 72 0 97 3 b- GOLDEN BUBB 15/1 14 TERRERO PEDRO M 4 PALDANIUS SHEL 7 63 69 60 63 60 S 0 64 0 90 Race 5 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 5-1/2 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $0.20 GOLDEN PICK 6 (RACES 5-10) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 5-
 7) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 SOUGHT MORE 1/1 14 OROZCO IRVING 22 AMESCUA RENE 17 72 77 77 72 100 E/P 5 83 1 105 3 SHOT OF REA 4/1 36 C-ALVARADO F T 11 MAELFEYT BRUNO 6 55 72 59 55 73 E/P 3 78 0 96 6 TUESDAYS SU 7/2 30 C-HERRERA HUGO 11 BELLASIS TIM 19 73 68 68 73 86 E/P 5 83 0 94 1 DORIAN 9/2 100 C-HERRERA CRIST 4 SPECHT STEVE 16 62 69 75 62 70 S 1 60 0 93 2 KAJA 15/1 57 C-FLORES P 3 PRECIADO GUILL 4 69 68 73 69 60 E/P 0 80 0 92 5 b+ ALOHA SPIRI 10/1 21 TERRERO PEDRO M 18 SHERMAN STEVE 15 64 0 70 64 75 E/P 0 79 1 90 Race 6 Golden Gate 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Alw 27000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)/$2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING
  SUPER HIGH FIVE / $0.50 LATE PICK 5 (RACES 6-7-8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HCF EXCAVATION 8/5 21 HERNANDEZ JUAN 38 MARTIN JOHN F 38 84 89 94 84 85 E/P 4 85 1 111 4 TAELYNS PRI 2/1 21 OROZCO IRVING 14 TRUJILLO VICTO 17 84 86 89 84 77 P 2 83 1 96 2 TAP FEVER 12/1 29 C+ANTONGEORGI W 22 HOLLENDORFER J 16 77 80 80 80 85 P 3 77 0 93 3 DECLASSIFIE 3/1 14 DURAN F 10 PUENTES JOSE 18 77 76 85 77 99 E/P 8 76 0 92 7 KITTEN'S RO 8/1 161 ALVARADO F T 5 MCCANNA TIM 16 80 87 82 80 82 S 2 73 -1 91 5 SON OF A MI 12/1 29 C-CEDILLO ABEL 11 HOLLENDORFER J 16 72 79 77 72 81 E/P 7 79 1 91 1 ENGRAM 20/1 14 C-HERRERA CRIST 8 MILLER QUENTIN 0 78 80 86 78 60 S 3 81 0 90 Race 7 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $0.50 PI
 CK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 KNUST 9/5 41 AMADOR SILVIO R 18 RIVERA LEOBARD 7 77 81 69 77 88 E/P 7 85 0 105 3 HOLY CLEM 5/2 20 CEDILLO ABEL 15 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 78 73 77 78 68 P 0 85 0 103 5 SIMBUCCOLA 5/1 27 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO 18 HERBERTSON ARI 32 80 63 0 80 86 E 4 88 0 103 1 BECOME AN I 2/1 20 C=ANTONGEORGI W 16 DELIA WILLIAM 13 70 74 78 74 74 P 0 81 0 95 6 FAST SALE 12/1 8 C+HERRERA HUGO 11 GREINER GARY 2 63 69 74 63 66 S 0 81 0 93 2 COWLICK HER 12/1 29 C-ALVARADO F T 11 TAMAYO ISIDRO 20 64 74 67 64 62 E/P 6 80 0 90 Race 8 Golden Gate 05/05/18 T 5 F Alw 27000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)/$2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLIN
 G SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCF RAIDERETTE 3/1 20 C+GONZALEZ RICA 39 MARTIN JOHN F 39 78 84 76 78 88 E/P 7 87 3 111 7 HAPPY ISSUE 12/1 20 ANTONGEORGI WIL 22 LUCARELLI FRAN 9 77 72 77 77 67 P 3 85 0 95 1 s SALTEN SAPI 5/2 35 C=HERNANDEZ JUA 9 MANDELLA RICHA 13 83 87 84 83 70 E/P 5 89 0 94 9 TABLE FOR T 9/2 20 OROZCO IRVING 14 MCLEAN BILL 16 77 84 80 77 87 S 1 83 1 94 4 RIBBON OF J 8/1 51 MARTINEZ CATALI 14 BONDE JEFF 11 78 78 80 78 80 P 3 84 0 94 2 ARABESQUE 15/1 27 C-ALVARADO F T 5 SPECHT STEVE 16 82 75 82 82 73 E 8 89 1 93 10 IMPECUNIOUS 15/1 49 CEDILLO ABEL 11 HESS R B 12 85 72 62 85 72 E 8 91 0 91 6 SWEET RAFAE 8/1 41 C-HERRERA CRIST 8 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 77 83 74 77 66 P 3 86 0 90 5 o LADY CHROME 10/1 27 C-GOMEZ ALEJAND 0 MOGER ED JR 15 78 71 71 78 75 E/P 5 88 0 87 8 HOLY DIVER 30/1 13 C-HERRERA HUGO 0 FRANKO DANIEL 0 71 70 54 71 60 NA 1 75 0 80 Race 9 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 5-1/2 F Clm 4000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC DADDY DUKE 3/1 13 GONZALEZ RICARD 33 TAMAYO ISIDRO 33 78 78 82 78 79 S 0 84 1 105 1 CALIFO CAT 6/1 28 MARTINEZ CATALI 12 CALVARIO SAMUE 13 79 80 76 79 77 E/P 6 87 0 105 3 SPOT N THE 8/5 13 C=ANTONGEORGI W 16 HOLLENDORFER J 16 78 77 82 77 74 P 3 87 1 103 4 CRAWFORD'S 7/2 62 HERRERA HUGO 11 MATOS GIL 29 77 79 77 77 98 E/P 5 85 0 103 6 REDNECK CRA 8/1 20 C=OROZCO IRVING 22 GONZALEZ REINA 19 76 74 73 76 78 E/P 5 82 0 101 7 OUTTHINK'EM 10/1 9 C=CEDILLO ABEL 15 GREINER GARY 2 75 81 82 75 69 P 1 83 0 96 5 IRISH JACK 15/1 36 C-ALVARADO F T 11 BONDE JEFF 11 75 70 72 75 66 S 0 83 0 90 Race 10 Golden Gate 05/05/18 A 6 F Alw 8000s 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN)) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 t PATTIN FOR 7/2 15 TERRERO PEDRO M 18 TRUJILLO VICTO 17 78 80 84 78 96 S 1 85 0 111 1 HC OUR RENEE 3/1 22 C+CEDILLO ABEL 38 WONG JONATHAN 38 82 72 75 82 78 P 3 87 1 103 2 MANY LIGHTS 2/1 15 ANTONGEORGI WIL 16 HOLLENDORFER J 16 78 79 75 78 97 E/P 7 86 1 101 5 t POWER OF NI 10/1 15 C+OROZCO IRVING 22 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 75 79 70 75 67 P 0 83 0 98 4 POP FIZZ CL 10/1 15 GONZALEZ RICARD 12 MCLEAN BILL 16 76 71 79 76 71 E 7 87 0 96 6 TIZFIT 9/2 41 C=AMADOR SILVIO 18 BUCKRIDGE GLOR 19 77 79 69 77 76 P 1 80 0 94 3 CHEERS TO Y 10/1 27 C=HERNANDEZ JUA 22 MARKLE DAN 18 70 78 78 70 69 E/P 3 82 1 90 Race 1 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Clm 12500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.
 50 PICK 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5)
Trainer: #1 •2nd after clm ( 15 ST 40%W / 80%ITM ) •2nd strt w/trn ( 18 ST 6%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 HCF GRACE'S DRA 2/1 20 C+JARAMILLO E 33 BARBOZA VICTOR 33 71 77 75 71 85 E/P 5 77 1 105 8 SCOTTISH SK 6/1 15 C-JUAREZ NIK 12 CASSE MARK 18 81 63 87 81 69 P 2 82 0 96 5 FAST MAMA 5/2 14 GONZALES JONATH 10 DIBONA ROBERT 12 74 74 81 74 92 P 3 78 0 94 3 VENEZUELAN 8/1 65 C-GUTIERREZ REY 6 JOSEPH SAFFIE 21 74 71 72 74 69 P 5 77 0 94 4 BE KIND 15/1 23 PANICI LUCA 4 GABRIEL LEO JR 8 75 68 45 75 80 E 4 80 0 94 6 CALLIE CALI 15/1 15 C+CAMACHO SAMY 12 MILLER RORY C 0 70 69 58 70 65 S 3 68 0 92 10 SIPMYCHARDO 12/1 15 ZAYAS EDGARD J 11 JIMENEZ JOSE L 12 69 65 80 69 80 E/P 6 81 0 90 9 PSYCHO GIRL 15/1 21 MEDINA ABY 7 RODRIGUEZ JUAN 4 73 59 68 73 74 E/P 6 80 0 90 7 LITTLE BABY 12/1 28 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 VACCAREZZA CAR 11 53 64 57 57 67 E/P 5 74 0 88 2 MISTY PHYLL 30/1 15 C=NUNEZ E O 6 CATANESE RALPH 6 47 55 40 47 60 S 4 61 0 80 Race 2 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 6250n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $.
 50 PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
Trainer: #1 •1st after clm ( 52 ST 37%W / 79%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 THREE STAR 5/2 66 C-RAMSAY ROMERO 0 WALDER PETER R 13 50 79 81 50 85 E/P 5 70 0 105 9 DANCE AROUN 4/1 27 C+GONZALES JONA 20 CRICHTON ROHAN 17 76 74 44 76 76 E/P 6 82 0 105 5 YO NO SE 7/2 27 ZAYAS EDGARD J 12 BELSOEUR YVON 12 77 69 66 77 73 P 3 78 0 101 4 JUDITH'S SU 8/1 42 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 16 LUNA LUIS 9 69 71 67 67 99 S 3 73 0 100 7 BONUS CARD 10/1 13 PANICI LUCA 18 PROCINO GERALD 8 65 41 66 65 87 S 0 62 0 98 2 PRIVATE BEL 10/1 36 C=BERRIOS CRUZ 0 MACHADO ANTONI 7 29 74 59 29 93 P 4 0 0 91 8 OCTOPYTHIUS 15/1 21 C-OLIVERO C A 0 GARCIA RODOLFO 11 72 60 63 63 71 E 5 74 0 91 1 HCb+ BLUEGRASS E 6/1 97 C+JARAMILLO E 33 C+BARBOZA VICT 33 56 0 67 56 81 E/P 4 70 0 87 6 MOON LOVER 30/1 21 C-MITCHELL RICH 0 LUNA LUIS 9 63 46 62 63 60 E/P 3 70 0 80 Race 3 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 35000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #3 •1st Time MdnClmg ( 38 ST 32%W / 66%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HCsb-o ACCUMULATOR 3/1 62 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 33 PLETCHER TODD 33 48 78 54 48 70 E 3 74 2 95 3 s HAIL TO THE 5/2 250 C-JUAREZ NIK 15 SERVIS JOHN C 25 62 78 0 78 83 P 2 88 -1 93 2 GAME DAY DR 15/1 37 C+RAMSAY ROMERO 25 WASILEWSKI CHR 3 65 38 60 65 76 E 3 82 0 93 7 MARQUEE MOO 7/2 181 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 FAWKES DAVID 14 57 70 0 57 77 NA 2 74 0 91 6 RUMBAGO 4/1 0 JARAMILLO E 26 NICKS RALPH E 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 1 ACCOUNTANT 5/1 37 C-CHAMAFI JILVE 0 AMAYA GUSTAVO 4 74 46 0 74 69 E 4 86 0 91 5 KING WADE 20/1 29 C=DONIS ALVARO 3 PROCINO GERALD 8 39 38 0 39 60 NA 2 67 0 80 Race 4 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 T 5 F Clm 12500b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 toF ABBOT 5/2 13 C-REYES LUIS R 0 VITALI MARCUS 12 73 74 81 73 73 E/P 5 82 0 105 6 GRAN SAMAN 3/1 42 ZAYAS EDGARD J 11 KLESARIS STEVE 11 70 78 74 78 88 E/P 6 89 0 99 8 SMART DUDE 6/1 20 JUAREZ NIK 12 ORSENO JOSEPH 12 71 44 83 44 89 E 3 75 0 99 5 MAJESTIC TO 2/1 41 C=RAMGEET ANDRE 0 MARAGH AUBREY 22 89 68 71 89 95 E/P 3 94 0 98 1 ZHUKOV 8/1 20 C=DONIS ALVARO 6 KOPAJ PAUL 0 68 75 78 68 74 E/P 1 82 0 98 2 COSMIC FLAS 20/1 113 C-LAVIOLETTE B 0 KIELTY JOYCE 0 66 72 61 66 62 E 4 88 0 91 4 GRAND JR 20/1 20 C=CHAMAFI JILVE 3 MEDINA ANGEL M 0 70 74 77 70 60 S 3 83 0 91 3 TEMPTER 20/1 51 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 ABARRIO JUAN C 12 58 69 72 72 60 P 3 86 0 90 Race 5 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile OClm 10000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.
 50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 t INDIAN SCOU 9/2 29 ALVARADO R JR 0 LEVY TAMARA L 11 87 101 66 87 83 E/P 7 88 0 105 6 CHATIMENT 2/1 16 CHAMAFI JILVER 13 RUSSO JOSEPH F 33 91 90 76 91 80 E/P 6 92 1 102 2 t TO DARE 5/2 36 C-ZAYAS EDGARD 12 EPPLER MARY E 18 89 97 99 89 95 P 2 92 0 100 8 CHEECH THUN 8/1 16 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 16 SANO ANTONIO 5 86 53 89 86 71 S 0 82 0 98 7 AMALUNA 10/1 58 C-RAMSAY ROMERO 0 MARAGH AUBREY 22 89 92 88 89 94 S 0 87 0 94 1 KING POWER 15/1 28 C-BERRIOS CRUZ 0 RAMIREZ LUIS M 14 82 76 81 82 64 E 8 85 0 91 9 SANFILIPO 12/1 29 CASTILLO L A 17 DUCO LUIS 17 81 82 81 81 77 E 7 84 0 88 4 QUENANE 20/1 36 C+GONZALES JONA 20 LEVY TAMARA L 11 76 52 83 76 60 P 3 75 0 85 5 SAMBROOK ED 20/1 16 C-MONTERREY PET 0 MILLS HOWARD 0 82 80 80 82 60 P 2 81 0 80 Race 6 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 EngChnnlB75k 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC SCRAPPER 4/1 28 ZAYAS EDGARD J 33 PLETCHER TODD 33 84 72 87 84 78 E/P 8 87 1 122 7 L1 NAUTI BUOY 3/1 35 C=GONZALES JONA 10 C+RITVO KATHY 25 88 91 84 88 77 P 3 90 1 115 3 HE'S BANKAB 5/2 41 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 CASSE MARK 18 89 78 73 89 77 E 7 90 0 113 4 RENAISANCE 6/1 63 C-JUAREZ NIK 12 FAWKES DAVID 14 85 79 90 85 71 P 3 85 0 113 6 SHANA TOVA 5/1 43 C-JARAMILLO E 10 NICKS RALPH E 14 85 83 71 85 68 P 4 86 0 111 5 s PARADISE IS 6/1 41 C-MENESES MARCO 4 WEAVER GEORGE 15 81 81 0 81 99 P 2 79 0 110 1 s ZIPPY 15/1 45 C-PANICI LUCA 4 GABRIEL LEO JR 8 76 68 0 76 60 P 4 83 0 100 Race 7 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $.
 20 RAINBOW PICK 6 (RACES 7-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8$ F RIDER OF TH 3/1 13 C-RAMSAY ROMERO 0 VITALI MARCUS 12 65 68 71 65 92 S 2 60 0 95 9 LITTLE SHAC 5/2 13 C+GUTIERREZ REY 14 VACCAREZZA CAR 11 60 58 4 60 79 E 5 66 0 89 4 CRIME DOG 7/2 80 JUAREZ NIK 13 SIMON CHARLES 17 66 69 76 66 62 S 5 68 0 89 6 CAPE MARCO 9/2 7 OLIVERO C A 0 C=CAMANO ALEXI 0 69 69 66 69 85 P 3 80 0 89 7 QUIET JIMMY 8/1 0 GONZALES JONATH 20 MONJES RUBEN 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 3 PERFECT BON 10/1 21 C=REYES LUIS R 11 GONZALEZ JAVIE 0 60 51 64 60 82 S 4 67 0 84 2 BLAKE'S LUC 15/1 16 SANCHEZ LUIS AL 0 VAN CULIN CHRI 0 52 62 72 72 60 S 2 79 0 84 1 ELASTICO 30/1 21 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 16 D'ANGELO FRANC 14 56 41 50 56 60 NA 1 69 0 79 5 HOME POWER 30/1 21 C=PEREZ JORGE M 0 NEGRETE JAVIER 7 49 40 56 49 60 S 2 64 0 70 Race 8 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 T 7-1/2 F Clm 12500n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / $
 .50 PICK 5 (RACES 8-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 FOOLISH PRI 8/1 21 ZAYAS EDGARD J 11 FAWKES DAVID 14 70 72 0 70 99 S 0 75 0 105 4 UNCLE PEPE 5/1 21 PANICI LUCA 4 GABRIEL LEO JR 8 76 74 69 76 77 S 1 82 0 102 10 BURTON 12/1 29 C=DONIS ALVARO 6 BATES LARRY 9 62 78 72 62 88 E 6 81 0 100 6 GET A MOVE 4/1 15 C-MENESES MARCO 4 PILOTTI LARRY 7 75 71 67 75 82 E/P 0 71 0 98 9 COCO IS LOC 6/1 21 GUTIERREZ REYLU 6 KURTINECZ LILL 14 80 61 50 80 68 E 4 85 0 98 1 MOTATAN 8/1 21 C=JUAREZ NIK 12 D'ANGELO FRANC 14 76 65 67 76 68 E/P 5 82 0 98 8 TOO STORMY 9/2 14 C-VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 SPATZ RONALD B 15 71 73 67 71 72 E/P 5 79 0 97 11 COUSIN TINO 15/1 20 C-REYES LEONEL 3 SANO ANTONIO 5 67 72 65 67 69 E/P 4 77 0 92 13 MENEHUNE 15/1 14 C+GONZALES JONA 10 BENSON ALAN A 0 70 69 67 70 60 P 3 80 0 91 5 OFFSHORE TR 12/1 23 C-ALVARADO R JR 5 ALLINSON VERNO 10 63 61 70 63 83 E/P 2 77 0 88 12 SOUTHERN CA 20/1 23 C-BERRIOS CRUZ 0 AZPURUA EDUARD 12 60 64 70 64 63 P 0 70 0 88 2 GOLDEN AWAY 20/1 7 C=PEREZ JORGE M 0 MEJIA JAIME 3 69 73 58 73 64 E/P 2 76 0 85 7 CLEMSON AND 20/1 8 C=MEDINA ABY 7 WILLIAMS ANDRE 12 50 66 51 66 60 E/P 0 70 0 80 Race 9 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Clm 12500 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 9-10-11) /
 $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 9-10-11-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 F RAY'S THE B 5/2 14 C-PANICI LUCA 4 C+GREEN DONNA 30 81 85 84 81 92 E/P 6 83 0 105 15 GIANT'S VOI 6/1 14 SANTANA IVALDO 3 QUIROZ ANGEL 15 81 92 82 81 80 E 8 84 0 99 5 FLASHY CHEL 7/2 34 C-ALVARADO R JR 5 C-VAN CULIN CH 0 77 90 87 77 95 P 0 77 0 98 9 o MAMBO AT TH 9/2 27 C-GUTIERREZ REY 6 MAKER MICHAEL 16 87 83 70 87 73 P 4 90 1 98 11 GOTSOMEMOJO 8/1 56 JARAMILLO E 10 WALDER PETER R 13 79 84 70 79 68 S 3 82 0 98 3 MCILROY 8/1 21 C=JUAREZ NIK 12 KURTINECZ LILL 14 82 81 77 82 68 S 3 81 0 98 10 POWERLINE 15/1 27 C-CHAMAFI JILVE 3 CATANESE JOSEP 4 85 88 79 85 65 E 8 94 0 93 12 MOONLIGHT B 15/1 7 C-SANCHEZ LUIS 0 C-RAKOFF DAVID 3 78 76 88 78 77 E/P 8 81 0 92 2 BINGO BANGO 12/1 56 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 12 CATANESE JOSEP 4 85 79 83 85 74 S 2 81 0 91 6 SPIN CYCLE 15/1 16 C-ZAYAS EDGARD 11 C=PENNA ANGEL 0 75 79 84 79 60 E 5 86 0 91 14 STARSHIP ZO 10/1 14 DONIS ALVARO 6 QUIROZ ANGEL 15 82 85 73 82 87 S 0 80 0 89 13 MARTINI KID 10/1 14 PANICI LUCA 4 BUDHOO STEVE 0 81 75 82 81 74 P 1 79 0 87 7 BEST CONCER 20/1 112 C=LAVIOLETTE B 0 LAURIN ROGER 0 69 76 67 69 60 E/P 4 76 -1 85 4 IMPERIAL WA 30/1 21 REYES LEONEL 3 AVILA JUAN CAR 25 84 47 57 84 60 E/P 4 85 0 82 1 PANZER BARC 20/1 14 C=GONZALES JONA 10 D'ANGELO FRANC 14 78 54 80 78 60 P 2 79 0 80 Race 10 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 10-11-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HC COWTOWN SPI 3/1 212 JARAMILLO E 33 BARBOZA VICTOR 33 86 81 77 86 80 E 8 91 1 105 9 FORTY'S SWE 7/2 23 C-GONZALES JONA 5 C-DE LA CERDA 14 82 84 71 82 96 P 3 89 1 96 6 t LOVING VALE 6/1 23 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 11 C+GONZALEZ OSC 26 78 83 80 78 80 P 3 87 0 93 10 MILBRA 6/1 41 C-VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 C+KLESARIS STE 11 70 86 77 70 79 E/P 6 83 0 93 3 BEAUTYOFADA 9/2 15 JUAREZ NIK 15 C=VITALI MARCU 12 80 81 73 80 67 S 0 82 1 92 5 ARCH LEGACY 8/1 23 C-GUTIERREZ REY 10 CIBELLI JANE 22 80 74 71 80 93 E/P 7 89 0 89 1 t PRINCESS KN 12/1 23 C+REYES LEONEL 15 C-MINGUET RAMO 0 50 79 80 50 71 E 7 76 0 89 2 sb+ CUCKOO KENI 20/1 182 C-PANICI LUCA 7 C+CROFT BARRY 10 76 66 77 76 60 E/P 1 78 0 89 4 DIDNOTMEANI 20/1 111 C=QUINONES LUIS 20 C+LUNA LUIS 9 53 78 71 53 62 E 3 75 0 87 7 INDOMINUS 20/1 23 C-MENESES MARCO 2 MONGEON KATHY 0 66 60 62 66 60 E/P 3 81 0 80 Race 11 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 HoneyRydrB75k 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 CLASSY DANC 3/1 23 C=GONZALES JONA 10 SERVIS JASON 25 87 77 54 87 84 E/P 8 88 0 122 1 CAMILA PRIN 7/2 52 C-VASQUEZ MIGUE 12 GONZALEZ OSCAR 26 86 83 73 86 98 S 0 85 0 120 7 MY FAVORITE 6/1 30 JARAMILLO E 10 DELGADO GUSTAV 14 88 87 81 87 74 E/P 8 89 0 120 8 HC LEGEND EMMA 5/1 35 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 33 PLETCHER TODD 33 75 82 0 75 90 E 6 75 1 117 4 MALIBU SAIN 6/1 63 C-GUTIERREZ REY 6 MAKER MICHAEL 16 80 80 81 80 88 S 0 81 0 105 6 t AMERICAN FR 12/1 14 C-REYES LEONEL 3 FAWKES DAVID 14 66 78 81 78 78 P 5 80 0 105 5 s SISTER SUND 4/1 56 C-REYES LUIS R 0 CLEMENT CHRIST 16 89 69 0 89 70 P 1 82 0 102 3 s CHAMPAGNE D 15/1 42 C-PANICI LUCA 4 GABRIEL LEO JR 8 83 69 76 83 66 E 8 85 0 100 Race 12 Gulfstream Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 to JOURNEY'S E 5/2 28 ZAYAS EDGARD J 11 C-VELEZ JOSE D 14 83 84 87 83 95 E/P 2 89 0 105 9 HCt SONIDO 7/2 30 C+JARAMILLO E 33 BARBOZA VICTOR 33 85 80 74 85 97 E/P 6 90 1 99 7 COTTON COLO 9/2 28 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 12 WALDER PETER R 13 84 70 83 84 81 E/P 7 90 0 96 2 DREAM SATUR 6/1 14 GUTIERREZ REYLU 10 DELGADO GUSTAV 14 86 66 73 86 72 P 3 90 0 95 3 MITOS Y LEY 8/1 6 GONZALES JONATH 5 LEVY TAMARA L 11 78 80 79 78 69 E/P 4 85 0 95 4 RAVELO'S BO 10/1 414 C-BORACO DAVID 0 C-IGLESIAS DIO 0 84 90 92 84 92 P 2 88 -1 93 5 RUNAWAY BUL 15/1 21 C=PANICI LUCA 7 ALLINSON VERNO 10 78 71 84 78 60 P 2 87 0 93 10 BEAUKATI 15/1 28 C+RAMSAY ROMERO 25 MARCONDES PATR 6 46 79 78 46 61 E 3 73 0 91 6 JAIDEN'S BE 12/1 35 C-RAMGEET ANDRE 0 C=MILLER HERBE 0 16 74 54 74 65 E 2 84 0 86 1 DATTTS ARTI 30/1 21 C-BERRIOS CRUZ 0 LUNA LUIS 9 63 64 58 63 60 E 5 81 0 80 Race 1 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 BENNY'S ANG 4/1 22 C=PRESCOTT R 10 MARTIN DAWN 40 64 51 61 64 75 S 3 79 0 105 1 SHE'S OBVIO 7/2 100 C=SANJUR SANTO 12 WILLSEY DUNCAN 15 65 66 58 65 71 E/P 8 81 0 104 6 BIG GIRLS D 1/1 211 C=CANCHARI ALEX 9 WEST AARON M 19 69 0 0 69 92 S 0 78 1 101 5 CRAFTYS LIL 5/1 203 C=FRANKLIN MALC 18 MULLINS SCOTT 0 64 50 52 64 65 P 0 67 0 101 3 JILLS PASSI 10/1 197 C+PEDROZA MARCE 20 STINSON WILLIA 0 42 59 37 42 82 E 5 68 0 95 4 LULU'S TROL 20/1 203 C+SALAZAR MAGDA 11 PULLIAM CURTIS 0 49 48 50 49 60 S 0 50 -1 90 Race 2 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 10000 3-5 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  2-3-4) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 OUR SEA HER 9/5 8 FRANKLIN MALCOM 18 JOHNSON MARVIN 17 36 55 36 36 82 NA 3 72 1 95 2 PASS THE RU 5/2 18 PEDROZA MARCELI 20 LAUER MICHAEL 16 20 35 45 35 79 NA 5 67 1 90 5 DOCTOR DEME 5/1 8 DE LA CRUZ FERN 13 HARAN JOHN 10 56 42 51 56 73 E 4 79 0 89 7 AUCTIONER M 9/2 0 BRACHO R A 4 HAMMOND KIM 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 4 SKY WARRIOR 6/1 0 ULLOA ANDRES PA 8 ELLIOTT MICHEL 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 85 1 FRANKIE TWO 12/1 8 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 15 DAVIS JOSEPH D 15 31 0 0 31 71 NA 0 60 0 81 6 L1 WILL KNOWS 20/1 172 C-PUSAC ALBERTO 5 CLULEY DENNIS 0 0 26 0 26 60 NA 0 57 0 80 Race 3 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 25000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  3-4-5) / $1 PICK 6 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #6 •Shipper (162 ST 9%W / 38%ITM ) Trainer: #5 •Turf to Dirt ( 15 ST 27%W / 47%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 THULEAN 3/1 22 C+PARKER D L 21 GRANITZ ANTHON 21 86 77 75 86 87 E/P 7 83 3 105 3 so PRINCE HANS 6/1 91 C=CANCHARI ALEX 17 MAKER MICHAEL 16 65 67 84 65 95 E/P 7 79 3 102 6 s SHAKEDOWN 5/2 28 C=PEDROZA MARCE 10 HOLTHUS PAUL E 13 73 83 81 73 90 P 2 76 2 96 1 SUNRISE HAW 6/1 18 CASTANON J L 18 CASTANON JOSE 24 71 72 77 71 62 S 0 68 0 94 2 HARD WORK 4/1 22 DE LA CRUZ FERN 13 HARAN JOHN 10 78 88 78 78 75 E/P 5 74 0 93 5 s KING VALERO 5/1 29 C=LEON SONNY 11 GONZALEZ ALEJA 14 69 81 70 81 76 E/P 2 82 0 90 4 TOP CREDENT 15/1 18 PRENTICE EUCLYN 13 SPICER JAMES T 0 71 68 75 71 60 P 5 70 0 90 Race 4 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 10000 3-5 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  4-5-6)
Trainer: #1 •90+ days away ( 34 ST 9%W / 24%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 RUSTIC JUST 6/5 198 C+PEDROZA MARCE 20 HOLTHUS PAUL E 13 0 59 61 59 89 E 7 78 0 95 4 PROFESSIONA 12/1 8 FRANKLIN MALCOM 18 PATRICK R GARY 11 39 47 52 39 65 NA 1 70 0 90 2 FAR'S OUTLA 7/2 8 BRACHO R A 4 BROWN RON 7 34 62 66 34 86 E/P 7 69 0 88 6 MEGA SHARK 6/1 17 LEON SONNY 10 JURADO LUIS 3 45 0 0 45 64 S 0 70 0 88 3 GRANDSON SL 4/1 18 DE LA CRUZ FERN 13 GORHAM ROBERT 11 48 45 46 48 66 NA 1 74 0 87 7 WRINCH 20/1 193 C-RIQUELME J 10 C-HAMMOND KIM 14 39 41 0 41 60 NA 0 58 -1 82 5 b+ AARON'S JOY 10/1 217 C-PRESCOTT R 10 C+SHIRAZI MORT 7 33 0 0 33 60 NA 0 64 0 80 Race 5 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  5-6-7) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 DEAR BENNY 5/2 189 C+PEDROZA MARCE 20 SHIRAZI MORT 7 66 67 63 66 90 E 7 82 1 105 1 BOB'S MISTR 9/2 200 PRESCOTT R 10 NANCE MICHAEL 20 72 68 55 72 91 E 7 86 -1 101 7 LOOKOUT ANG 5/1 200 C-CANCHARI ALEX 9 MARTIN DAWN 40 53 77 63 77 93 S 1 84 0 99 3 TORNADA 4/1 14 C=DE LA CRUZ FE 13 HARAN JOHN 10 49 72 76 72 72 E/P 1 77 0 98 2 TRAUMARAMA 9/2 11 PARKER D L 11 PATRICK R GARY 11 64 51 77 64 81 E/P 1 81 0 98 6 DARLENE'S D 5/1 11 BRACHO R A 4 BROWN RON 7 63 54 57 63 80 P 0 78 0 98 4 AFLEET TEE 15/1 39 C=SANJUR SANTO 12 C=WISNER TRACE 0 61 48 59 61 60 S 2 76 0 90 Race 6 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 5000 3-5 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HCs BAMMMEISTER 5/2 72 C+PARKER D L 35 C+AMOSS THOMAS 35 65 40 34 65 66 NA 2 80 1 95 5 s WILLY I AM 3/1 37 C+RIQUELME J 10 TAYLOR DONNA M 6 70 64 0 70 81 E 6 85 0 93 7 MIKEBRAVOZE 5/1 17 C=FRANKLIN MALC 18 GODSEY C MARSH 6 52 62 75 75 78 P 2 82 0 93 6 SHOCKING BL 7/2 15 CANCHARI ALEX 9 GARCIA GENARO 11 62 69 58 69 88 S 0 80 0 92 3 s GET BUSY OR 5/1 133 C=PEDROZA MARCE 20 HOFMANS GRANT 25 53 0 0 53 66 NA 0 72 -1 87 1 FLEET COMMA 10/1 227 C+ULLOA ANDRES 8 MULLINS SCOTT 0 46 47 0 46 64 NA 0 54 -1 86 2 ARTIE'S KID 15/1 0 BRACHO R A 4 BROWN RON 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 7 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 32500n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  7-8-9)
Trainer: #1 •Shipper ( 27 ST 4%W / 15%ITM ) Trainer: #7 •Shipper (162 ST 9%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s PORTFOLIO M 8/5 16 C-PARKER D L 11 C-ASHCRAFT DAV 0 95 85 93 95 100 P 2 95 2 111 7 sb+ HEAVY ROLLE 5/2 21 C+PEDROZA MARCE 20 HOLTHUS PAUL E 13 83 87 86 83 77 P 1 84 1 104 3 DEVIL'S DUE 8/1 193 C+CASTANON J L 16 WEAVER MICHAEL 0 82 86 86 82 74 E/P 1 86 0 99 2 BLACK SALT 6/1 10 C=DE LA CRUZ FE 13 ROBERTS MERRIL 0 76 79 86 79 90 P 2 84 1 98 5 TOUCHOFCHIL 8/1 17 PRESCOTT R 10 HARAN JOHN 10 67 76 75 67 68 E 6 82 0 98 4 s DEADLY RULE 6/1 49 C=FRANKLIN MALC 18 C+GREENHILL JE 20 80 73 80 80 71 E/P 4 88 0 97 6 ELWOOD'S AD 15/1 184 CRUZ M R 10 C=RECHY CHAZ 0 76 64 76 76 60 E/P 0 80 0 90 Race 8 Indiana Grand 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #4 •Shipper ( 46 ST 0%W / 26%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HCs TOO DIM 9/5 38 C+PARKER D L 35 AMOSS THOMAS M 35 85 83 83 85 92 P 4 87 4 105 5 FEROCIOUS T 3/1 15 PEDROZA MARCELI 10 HOLTHUS PAUL E 13 85 69 78 85 76 E/P 4 84 0 96 4 TABADDOL 2/1 14 C+FRANKLIN MALC 12 MILLER KENNY 8 78 78 75 78 78 E/P 3 80 0 93 7 TACHI 12/1 15 PRESCOTT R 10 HAFFNER RANDY 20 65 82 73 65 82 S 3 68 0 93 6 OGEE'S EKAT 12/1 50 C=BRACHO R A 14 JONES JEFF S 0 58 73 70 58 71 P 3 72 0 91 1 VIKING 15/1 133 C=ARAGON ROLAND 10 DOBBSJR ROBERT 0 54 48 75 54 70 E/P 5 68 -1 91 3 ARBORETUM 12/1 43 C-PUSAC ALBERTO 6 STINSON WILLIA 0 66 71 59 66 67 S 3 64 0 90 Race 1 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 t BEST BLING 4/1 58 C=DOMINGUEZ JOE 6 MARTINEZ ELEUT 14 72 62 66 72 88 E/P 4 82 0 105 2 s NOTIONAL ST 10/1 70 C+TEJERA EGUARD 14 LARA JORGE 10 63 71 67 67 86 P 1 80 2 105 6 SUPPOSE SO 2/1 28 C-MARTIN E M JR 8 BROBERG KARL 27 70 63 45 70 72 E/P 5 85 0 103 4 ELECTRIC KI 3/1 35 C=MORA GERARDO 8 FOSTER JOSEPH 9 68 57 72 57 73 E 5 77 0 103 3 MALILA 6/1 72 C-DEL-CID HECTO 0 JOHNSON HENRY 11 64 69 54 64 92 E 5 80 0 103 1 LIL BECKY 6/1 105 LARROSA JUAN A 7 BURRESS BEVERL 9 54 45 72 54 92 E 5 66 -1 100 5 ROCKIN'ROUX 12/1 70 C=GUERRERO JOSE 8 HICKS CYRIL F 0 64 67 62 64 68 S 0 76 0 97 8 MRS. PEDECA 20/1 70 C-TAYLOR L 0 C=BURKES BOBBY 0 46 66 70 46 60 P 0 72 0 90 Race 2 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 D 1m-70y Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 MY BOBBIE G 3/1 66 C=NIEVES EMANUE 6 DISON PHILLIP 12 71 61 65 71 97 P 2 68 0 105 4 MISS DREAMS 3/2 38 C=SMITH KEVIN J 9 DUHON JOSEPH O 9 62 63 71 63 80 S 0 73 0 103 5 s WINGS OF SI 5/2 85 C-MORA GERARDO 5 PISH DANNY 9 51 64 64 51 82 S 3 62 0 99 3 BLUSHING RE 6/1 64 MARTIN E M JR 12 WHITED DANNY W 8 58 56 46 58 75 E/P 5 76 0 99 1 BETTY THE B 10/1 70 C-LOZADA CARLOS 0 DUNN HENRY RAY 5 58 62 55 58 86 S 0 58 0 98 2 MEG AND CLA 10/1 37 DOMINGUEZ JOEL 8 GOMEZ JORGE 2 53 48 35 53 60 E 3 59 0 90 Race 3 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / .10 PICK 6 JACKPOT
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 o BINDING 7/2 85 WOODLEY TYLER 3 CUMMINGS DAVID 0 62 60 66 60 92 P 0 77 0 105 6 AUTUMN WARR 2/1 0 MARTIN E M JR 8 STALL ALBERT M 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 7 MUCH CLASS 5/2 0 NIEVES EMANUEL 7 BENOIT TYRON 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 2 b- SOUTHERN CU 9/2 222 C=DOMINGUEZ JOE 6 C=DUHON JOSEPH 9 59 53 0 59 68 E 6 80 0 101 8 sL1 JACK'S GOT 10/1 29 GUERRERO JOSE A 8 PEDIGO RANDY 0 62 0 0 62 79 S 0 76 1 101 5 IDsb+ BOUND WEST 12/1 37 C-SMITH KEVIN J 4 VIATOR DWIGHT 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 101 1 sL1 EL VIENTO 15/1 141 C=MORA GERARDO 8 DISON PHILLIP 12 38 0 0 38 60 NA 5 73 1 98 4 s SANCTITY 30/1 31 C=JOURNET JARRE 5 URBINA RUPERTO 8 5 0 0 5 60 NA 4 0 0 90 Race 4 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / .50 SUPER PICK 5 (RACES 4-
 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 GENTLEMEN'S 5/2 80 C-APARICIO ARTU 0 DISON PHILLIP 12 36 52 61 52 92 E 3 73 0 95 5 FAST GIN FI 3/1 0 RODRIGUEZ F T 11 DUHON JOSEPH O 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 3 s NO SE TU 7/2 59 C-NIEVES EMANUE 7 C+URIEGAS HENR 6 54 1 39 54 66 NA 1 71 0 90 1 CLEVIUS 4/1 71 C=DOMINGUEZ JOE 6 GOMEZ JORGE 2 38 57 56 38 83 E 3 64 0 90 4 CADENS COWG 6/1 0 DEL-CID HECTOR 0 HODGES JAMES E 3 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 8 s LIONSLITTLE 15/1 26 C-MORA GERARDO 8 C=LOETSCHER CL 0 31 0 32 32 60 NA 0 61 0 87 6 s TE NA NA 20/1 78 C=SMITH KEVIN J 4 C-NORTHROP DEB 0 32 20 5 32 60 NA 1 46 0 84 7 NOW UCME NO 15/1 220 C+JOURNET JARRE 5 C=DANIELS CONN 0 12 0 0 12 60 NA 0 54 -1 80 Race 5 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 T 7-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / .50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 12 so BIXBY LOU 3/1 37 GREEN AUBRIE 0 GLOVER TRACEY 4 65 54 78 78 86 E 5 85 0 105 10 s STELLA'S HO 4/1 71 TAYLOR L 0 DE BEAUVILLE A 7 64 60 62 64 74 S 0 78 0 103 1 sb- HALO'S MAJE 5/1 31 C-LARROSA JUAN 0 BURRESS BEVERL 9 61 68 51 61 83 S 1 68 0 103 11 s SKY ENTRY 5/2 51 C-MORA GERARDO 0 C=HODGES JAMES 3 70 0 0 70 87 S 0 70 0 102 7 s N. D. FREE 9/2 49 C=DOMINGUEZ JOE 0 HIRDES JOHN 10 75 70 59 75 78 E 3 77 0 102 3 sb+ HARPER BEE 10/1 59 TEJERA EGUARD 0 LARA JORGE 10 63 59 55 63 64 NA 1 75 1 101 14 s BETTER DATA 8/1 42 MARTIN E M JR 0 WHITED DANNY W 8 56 70 63 56 87 P 3 68 0 99 6 BABY SUGAR 10/1 0 APARICIO ARTURO 0 DISON PHILLIP 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 8 s MAJESTIC GR 12/1 29 C-WOODLEY TYLER 0 GELNER SCOTT 16 56 53 58 56 67 E 2 73 0 95 2 s OUT LATE 15/1 59 C-RODRIGUEZ F T 0 HUKILL CHARLES 5 56 64 49 56 60 P 0 68 0 93 13 s BLUSHING KI 8/1 36 C-MORA GERARDO 0 C+DODWELL CARO 11 40 53 63 53 67 NA 0 66 0 91 9 s BETWEEN THE 15/1 87 MARTIN E M JR 0 WHITED DANNY W 8 47 0 0 47 60 NA 6 72 0 89 4 s PERFECTLY P 15/1 51 C+NIEVES EMANUE 17 C+URIEGAS HENR 6 48 0 0 48 60 NA 0 55 0 84 5 s SOCO UNBRID 30/1 36 C-LOZADA CARLOS 0 GOMEZ JORGE 2 32 38 44 32 60 NA 0 68 0 80 Race 6 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s ROBERT'S PR 4/1 65 MORA GERARDO 8 FOSTER JOSEPH 9 59 67 54 59 92 E/P 7 80 0 105 3 CHA CHA CHA 7/2 21 TEJERA EGUARD 14 LARA JORGE 10 66 69 58 66 83 P 2 80 0 100 7 STAR TIME 5/1 45 LARROSA JUAN A 7 BURRESS BEVERL 9 53 73 63 73 85 E/P 5 85 0 94 5 ROOSTER J 8/1 80 RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 6 HICKS CYRIL F 0 36 51 67 51 79 E 5 72 0 92 6 EDGY 4/1 43 C-GREEN AUBRIE 3 ROBERTS STANLE 0 63 49 60 63 65 E 2 80 0 91 4 E PORTO 6/1 65 C-NAUPAC WILLIA 0 DE BEAUVILLE A 7 61 60 64 60 71 E/P 0 69 0 91 1 TOAST TO MI 10/1 85 C=DOMINGUEZ JOE 6 DUNN HENRY RAY 5 47 60 65 60 74 E 0 73 0 91 8 b- HIGHROLLER 12/1 56 C=JOURNET JARRE 5 MELANCON DONAL 14 50 56 30 50 61 E/P 1 70 0 84 9 SWEET RICHT 12/1 85 C+RODRIGUEZ F T 11 C+GOMEZ RAFAEL 5 52 10 33 10 70 E/P 7 0 0 80 Race 7 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Alw 19000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 s CHOCOLATEIC 7/5 21 C=MARTIN E M JR 0 C+BROBERG KARL 27 87 91 88 87 75 P 3 88 0 111 1 s BAIRES BOY 7/2 80 C-APARICIO ARTU 0 C+DISON PHILLI 12 75 73 81 75 82 E/P 7 85 0 102 2B MADDY'S PRO 4/1 91 C=NIEVES EMANUE 17 MOUTON PATRICK 6 82 83 90 82 83 E/P 4 84 0 101 9 s WHATDATPAY 15/1 16 C-JOURNET JARRE 0 GOINS GARLAND 17 75 77 67 75 74 E/P 4 79 0 98 8 DUE APEAL 15/1 59 TEJERA EGUARD 0 LARA JORGE 10 67 74 74 67 60 S 2 70 0 96 5 SPORTS BOOK 20/1 65 C-RODRIGUEZ F T 0 WHITED DANNY W 8 75 71 69 75 62 S 1 68 0 93 11 DUTCHMAN 4/1 30 MARTIN E M JR 0 HOUSE BRIAN S 11 81 31 89 81 81 P 4 79 0 91 2 s GUITAR KING 4/1 65 C=NIEVES EMANUE 17 MOUTON PATRICK 6 67 67 72 72 82 E/P 3 78 0 91 7 NORTH LIGHT 10/1 64 C-DEL-CID HECTO 0 PEDIGO RANDY 0 71 64 74 71 73 S 0 68 0 89 1A IM A COWBOY 7/2 91 C-APARICIO ARTU 0 DISON PHILLIP 12 68 74 63 68 70 E 5 70 -1 87 4 KISS HIM TW 15/1 56 C-GREEN AUBRIE 0 HUKILL CHARLES 5 72 73 64 72 60 P 3 75 0 85 3 BLUSHING DR 12/1 37 DOMINGUEZ JOEL 0 GOMEZ JORGE 2 69 72 71 69 71 E 6 71 0 82 6 DONTWISHFOR 15/1 37 C=MORA GERARDO 0 HIRDES JOHN 10 66 52 65 66 60 S 4 66 0 80 Race 8 Louisiana Downs 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 23000n2l 3 year olds
 EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s DIVINE BEAN 7/5 125 C=MORA GERARDO 8 STALL ALBERT M 21 83 86 86 83 92 E 8 90 2 111 10 s SHARP MACHE 15/1 29 C-WOODLEY TYLER 3 DELAHOUSSAYE G 21 86 68 41 86 64 E/P 5 90 0 102 7 s JALEN HURTS 9/2 23 MARTIN E M JR 8 WHITED DANNY W 8 76 81 60 76 74 S 0 84 0 98 1 s NEBULAS 6/1 41 C=SMITH KEVIN J 4 C+CALDWELL J R 5 84 58 56 84 64 E 3 91 0 97 5 s TIZ A BLESS 10/1 12 C-DOMINGUEZ JOE 6 DIXON TIM 8 73 0 0 73 85 P 4 84 0 94 9 CHARLIE'S S 12/1 27 C=GREEN AUBRIE 3 IVES TOMMY 8 83 54 58 58 69 E/P 4 80 0 94 8 s STRYKER MAN 12/1 57 C=LOZADA CARLOS 17 C+URIEGAS HENR 6 71 74 70 70 74 E/P 5 81 0 92 11 s BIG BOY DAV 30/1 64 C=LARROSA JUAN 7 C=BURRESS BEVE 9 52 41 74 41 62 E 4 64 0 92 6 s TIN ROOF RU 15/1 36 C+RODRIGUEZ F T 11 C-FOSTER JOSEP 9 76 0 0 76 73 E/P 6 86 0 89 4 ELBERT 20/1 64 C=MURRAY E M 11 C=HALL ELDON 0 74 42 65 65 60 E/P 3 75 0 89 12 SINGING DEA 12/1 36 C-DEL-CID HECTO 0 HODGES JAMES E 3 50 52 76 50 71 E 4 75 0 86 2 sb+ WILDCAT HAR 30/1 63 NIEVES EMANUEL 7 FOSTER JOSEPH 9 46 46 33 46 60 E/P 3 73 1 80 Race 1 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #4 •2nd career race ( 18 ST 39%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 MAYNOOTH 9/2 75 VARGAS JORGE A 20 LYNCH CATHAL 20 76 75 81 76 83 S 5 74 0 105 2 b+ ADMIRATION 6/1 35 C+PIMENTEL J 31 TRIMBLE BRITTA 36 78 79 0 78 66 NA 0 78 1 104 3 GOODLUCKJOH 6/1 21 GOMEZ KEVIN 5 RAWLES ALCINA 0 80 84 79 80 89 E 5 80 0 102 7 CAPTAIN HAR 9/5 161 C-LYNCH FEARGAL 0 MOTION H GRAHA 14 87 76 84 76 85 P 2 70 -1 101 5 KODACHI 5/1 223 C-CEDENO CAROL 0 RUBLEY KELLY 9 75 53 0 75 70 E 5 75 -1 97 1 SUN BAHRAM 12/1 0 CENTENO D E 15 BAILES W ROBER 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 4 s PEACE OF EK 5/1 49 C-RUSSELL SHELD 15 DICKINSON MICH 0 55 0 0 55 61 NA 1 68 0 90 Race 2 Laurel Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 16000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA & TRIFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50 CENT PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 TOOK OVER 5/2 35 HIRALDO CHRISTI 21 GRAMS TIMOTHY 24 69 73 86 69 98 E 8 83 2 105 4 s OUT AT EIGH 8/5 71 C+TORRES JOMAR 16 C-GONZALEZ CLA 25 77 79 70 77 80 E/P 5 81 1 102 2 CANNON'S RO 9/2 22 GONZALEZ EDWIN 18 MAGEE KIERON 16 80 65 77 80 84 P 3 88 0 92 5 MUTARAAMY 5/1 20 C=CHIAPPE R 14 POTTS WAYNE 15 65 78 75 78 64 E/P 0 84 0 92 6 VOO DUDE 12/1 301 HAMILTON S D 17 EUBANKS ANNETT 8 71 65 68 71 85 P 0 83 -1 92 3 SELF START 6/1 70 C+HAMILTON WEST 18 HOUGHTON DOVE 4 71 71 83 71 86 P 0 82 1 90 Race 3 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 5-1/2 F OClm 16000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 CONJECTURE 2/1 27 DELGADO G R 0 ABRAMSON NOAH 13 78 75 88 78 79 P 2 85 0 105 9 SWEETHEARTE 6/1 27 HAMILTON WESTON 8 CAPUANO GARY A 15 76 82 78 76 78 P 0 82 0 99 4 s MISSWORLDVE 3/1 41 C=RUIZ JORGE 6 C+TESSORE BRUN 9 48 79 41 48 62 E 3 0 0 98 3 DIXIE ROSE 8/1 49 C+VARGAS JORGE 20 CAPUANO DALE 30 67 69 68 67 69 P 3 80 0 97 2 SPRINGTIME 7/2 15 PIMENTEL J 31 MALDONADO JONA 16 71 75 77 71 89 S 0 72 0 95 5 s ZENSATIONAL 9/2 21 C-KARAMANOS H A 4 MIRANDA EFRAIN 17 83 42 30 83 83 E 7 90 1 95 7 MADAME CURI 5/1 215 C-CEDENO CAROL 0 C=IVERSON GERA 0 77 80 47 77 77 E/P 0 80 -1 90 1 SO ROYAL 20/1 14 C-LYNCH FEARGAL 0 LOCKARD DONNA 30 71 69 71 71 60 E/P 1 85 0 90 6 PIRA 30/1 27 C+ACOSTA J D 20 PARISI KELSEY 0 51 60 57 51 60 E 0 68 0 80 Race 4 Laurel Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 15000 3 year olds
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) /10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $1.00 CENT S
 UPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 NOREGRETSFO 9/2 28 C-VARGAS JORGE 16 LYNCH CATHAL 20 76 78 72 76 89 S 0 85 1 105 8 IMAGINAR 3/1 28 FRANCOIS KALI 8 CORRALES JOSE 12 86 61 79 86 71 E 3 91 0 102 3 PUNCH YOUR 10/1 29 C=DAVIS JACQUEL 16 MCMAHON HUGH I 21 62 64 76 62 98 E 5 80 1 102 5 IN HIM WITH 4/1 20 KARAMANOS H A 14 DILODOVICO DAM 13 64 78 63 78 72 E/P 3 87 0 101 2 SIR BRAHMS 6/1 20 C=GOMEZ KEVIN 16 NESS JAMIE 16 68 71 77 71 70 E/P 3 81 0 101 1 BAD ANGLE B 8/1 8 HAMILTON WESTON 18 ALBERT LINDA L 20 74 69 70 74 78 P 3 85 0 101 6 TAKE WARNIN 7/2 15 C-RUIZ JORGE 4 C-BURNS GERALD 0 74 67 75 74 88 E/P 3 82 0 100 7 CHANGE IS C 20/1 20 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 12 FROCK CHARLES 38 59 61 58 61 60 E 6 79 0 90 Race 5 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 5-1/2 F OClm 25000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #11 •Dirt to Turf ( 77 ST 6%W / 27%ITM ) Trainer: #10 •2nd strt w/trn ( 42 ST 7%W / 38%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf ( 71 ST 4%W / 34%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 HCsL1 BYE BYE BLU 7/5 27 C+HAMILTON WEST 36 C+CAPUANO DALE 36 88 0 0 88 81 E 6 92 2 105 10 ROYAL KATY 5/2 85 C+CRUZ ANGEL 23 LYNCH CATHAL 20 40 79 77 40 70 P 2 72 1 90 9 LITTLE LAUG 5/1 21 MONTANEZ ROSARI 19 LEATHERBURY KI 7 78 75 58 78 70 E/P 4 87 0 89 7 JOKERS TOTH 4/1 22 BOCACHICA ARNAL 0 RUNCO JEFF C 25 79 67 65 79 65 E/P 4 87 1 88 8 RITHM AND R 9/2 351 C+VARGAS JORGE 20 MERRYMAN ANN W 9 60 72 76 76 91 E/P 3 81 2 88 4 HC PATRIOTIC H 8/1 15 HAMILTON WESTON 36 CAPUANO DALE 36 63 0 0 63 92 P 6 80 0 88 2 SUDDEN HOPE 5/1 61 HAMILTON S D 0 DILODOVICO DAM 13 56 74 65 56 76 E 5 79 0 83 6 s DOUBLE DOWN 12/1 11 C-LYNCH FEARGAL 0 SACCO GREGORY 19 62 68 54 62 67 P 0 74 0 83 1 IT'S A DOOZ 10/1 21 C-KARAMANOS H A 4 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 69 66 66 69 60 P 1 81 0 82 5 HIP HOP 15/1 62 C+CENTENO D E 15 SALZMAN JOHN E 6 61 68 63 61 60 E 3 79 0 81 3 s THE REAL LE 12/1 236 BRACHO J A 0 BRACHO SHERENE 17 37 65 79 79 76 P 3 84 0 80 Race 6 Laurel Park 05/05/18 D 7 F Clm 7500n1y 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t UNION BLUES 5/2 22 VARGAS JORGE A 16 MAGEE KIERON 16 75 88 87 75 87 P 1 80 3 105 2 GOTHAM NEWS 4/1 13 C=GOMEZ KEVIN 16 GAUDET LACEY 13 85 88 80 85 100 S 0 84 1 101 8 SOCIAL MEDI 5/1 29 C=CRUZ ANGEL 12 MANCILLA CARLO 6 87 82 88 87 91 E/P 4 88 1 100 3 t SIR BOND 3/1 13 C=RUSSELL SHELD 13 SILLAMAN RICHA 17 86 80 89 86 77 E/P 4 86 0 99 7 EL GRILLO 8/1 6 C=HAMILTON WEST 18 WOLFENDALE W H 25 78 85 80 80 76 E/P 3 88 0 99 4 PLEIADIAN 8/1 13 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 18 C+MAGEE KIERON 16 75 85 86 75 84 E 1 76 0 99 1 O CAPTAINMY 15/1 14 MONTANEZ ROSARI 12 SANCHEZ-SALOMO 18 84 73 77 84 60 E/P 2 85 0 92 5 BRUTE FORCE 20/1 23 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 12 FROCK CHARLES 38 69 74 69 69 60 E/P 2 76 0 90 Race 7 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Alw 35000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / 20 CENT RAI
 NBOW PICK 6 (RACES 7-8-9-10-11-12) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #9 •Sprint to Rte ( 44 ST 25%W / 43%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s PEACH OF A 3/1 56 C+VARGAS JORGE 20 MOTION H GRAHA 14 85 78 80 85 84 P 2 84 0 111 7 GHOUL'S NIG 5/1 20 C=CENTENO D E 15 SMITH HAMILTON 15 87 80 79 87 87 E 8 88 1 96 3 NICKYROCKSF 7/2 196 C=HAMILTON WEST 8 C=IVERSON GERA 0 85 84 76 85 82 P 0 81 0 92 8 IRISH ACCES 8/1 20 C=RUSSELL SHELD 15 KEEFE TIMOTHY 19 86 80 74 86 88 E/P 3 85 1 92 9 STAR EIGHTY 4/1 8 C-NO RIDER 0 MALDONADO JONA 16 81 63 84 81 86 E 7 83 0 91 10 PARTICIPATE 9/2 174 C-QUINONES CARL 0 C+SCHOENTHAL P 20 64 60 78 78 88 E/P 6 78 0 91 1 FIRTH 12/1 14 C-GOMEZ KEVIN 5 GAUDET LACEY 13 77 82 65 77 60 E/P 5 86 0 89 6 s SCAT GAL 5/1 99 C=LYNCH FEARGAL 0 CLEMENT CHRIST 15 73 75 0 73 77 P 2 72 -1 86 5 EIGHTY SIX 15/1 98 CEDENO CAROL 0 RUBLEY KELLY 9 74 62 79 74 76 E/P 6 82 0 86 4 BRING ME AN 12/1 20 FRANCOIS KALI 0 MAHER EDWARD 0 86 72 77 86 71 S 3 82 0 80 Race 8 Laurel Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 35000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / 50 CENT PI
 CK 5 (RACES 8-9-10-11-12) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #1 •1stTimeBlinkers ( 34 ST 32%W / 65%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2^ t BAY OF CATS 7/5 15 C=VARGAS JORGE 16 CAPUANO DALE 30 89 86 75 89 100 P 0 91 3 105 8 QUEEN TO CH 9/2 13 PIMENTEL J 21 GONZALEZ CLAUD 25 79 71 70 79 70 E/P 4 89 0 93 1 HCb+ WHYYOUASK 5/1 35 C+HAMILTON WEST 36 C+CAPUANO DALE 36 76 75 70 76 63 P 2 81 1 92 5 TRAFFICPLAN 8/1 6 C=CRUZ ANGEL 12 MALDONADO JONA 16 71 79 71 71 72 E/P 5 82 0 92 3 t CHANCEE 12/1 61 C-CEDENO CAROL 11 C-LAKE SCOTT A 12 69 83 80 80 71 P 1 87 0 92 4 ROCKIN RUTH 6/1 29 C=LYNCH FEARGAL 19 C-COX KENNETH 5 81 66 0 81 70 P 4 88 0 91 7 SPLENDOR GA 10/1 29 RUSSELL SHELDON 13 SILLAMAN RICHA 17 76 66 66 76 67 E/P 4 88 0 90 6 AUNT ESTHER 12/1 27 C-MARIN AUGUSTO 6 GORHAM MICHAEL 5 67 71 74 67 65 E 8 80 0 90 Race 9 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 5-1/2 F Md 40000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 9-10) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11) / 50 CENT
 PICK 4 (RACES 9-10-11-12) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 WHAT THE BE 4/1 61 C=CENTENO D E 15 BAILES W ROBER 6 73 73 72 73 84 S 3 86 0 95 14 GINGERESK 8/1 21 C+CRUZ ANGEL 23 ROBB JOHN J 14 64 69 0 64 74 E 5 80 0 95 10 WOLVERETTE 10/1 28 ACOSTA J D 20 COONEY SUSAN S 5 63 67 70 63 89 E 5 79 0 89 12 MARVELOUS D 9/2 14 C=CHIAPPE R 5 POTTS WAYNE 15 64 0 0 64 64 NA 0 78 0 88 11 BAGELS AND 8/1 29 CHIAPPE R 5 AGUIRRE ANTHON 12 75 42 76 75 72 E 5 87 0 87 9 DENDROBIA 10/1 182 C=RUSSELL SHELD 15 KEEFE TIMOTHY 19 61 74 0 74 70 P 1 85 -1 82 6 LOUISE 10/1 162 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 8 MERRYMAN EDWIN 0 76 59 0 76 76 E 4 86 -1 81 5 KUZNETSOV 12/1 29 PEREZ XAVIER 0 ROBB JOHN J 14 63 60 42 63 60 E 5 82 0 81 7 CUT TIME 15/1 13 C=RUIZ JORGE 6 SOUDER DONALD 6 68 59 63 68 66 S 0 81 0 81 2 PERSIAN POL 12/1 0 VARGAS JORGE A 20 MERRYMAN ELIZA 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 78 13 sL1 FLYINGONTHE 10/1 304 C-LYNCH FEARGAL 0 MERRYMAN ELIZA 12 61 0 0 61 62 NA 0 75 0 77 8 HOLIDAY HOP 6/1 161 C-HAMILTON WEST 8 BARR DONALD H 6 61 64 67 61 68 E/P 3 77 -1 75 1 WAR TWEET 9/2 188 C+TORRES JOMAR 12 SMITH HAMILTON 15 19 63 65 19 82 P 1 0 -1 72 3 BODELLA 15/1 0 HAMILTON S D 0 SHUMAN MARK 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 10 Laurel Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile OClm 16000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 10-11) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 10-11-12) / $1.00
 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 ROYAL CRUSA 7/2 56 ACOSTA J D 17 COLE WAYNE C 50 89 92 83 89 73 P 3 91 1 105 3 t ROETHLISBER 4/1 7 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 18 NESS JAMIE 16 85 90 88 85 83 E/P 5 86 0 103 9 s SIR ALFRED 5/2 56 C+VARGAS JORGE 19 C=LAWRENCE JAM 14 89 85 82 89 89 E/P 7 88 2 93 8 CHARGIN STO 6/1 15 KARAMANOS H A 12 SALAZAR MARCO 18 84 0 82 82 93 E/P 5 89 0 93 2 PEOPLE'S CH 5/1 20 C=TORRES JOMAR 18 MCMAHON HUGH I 21 52 82 77 82 76 E/P 8 82 0 92 6 HC VISUAL EFFE 15/1 21 HAMILTON WESTON 36 CAPUANO DALE 36 75 77 78 75 61 S 3 79 0 90 4 STEPHEN'S A 12/1 13 C-GARCIA LUIS 6 C=BROOKS GERAL 14 75 78 84 78 68 E/P 7 87 0 83 1 SOUTHERN BA 15/1 33 C+CENTENO D E 28 DECKER KENNETH 14 82 75 78 82 65 E/P 4 88 0 83 5 LEGEND'S HO 20/1 22 FRANCOIS KALI 0 MAHER EDWARD 0 69 82 75 69 60 S 3 77 0 80 Race 11 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 5-1/2 F OClm 25000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 11-12) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 KEEP YOUR D 8/1 14 C=VARGAS JORGE 20 MAGEE KIERON 16 83 93 90 83 80 E 7 89 0 111 6 RILEY'S CHO 9/5 182 LYNCH FEARGAL 0 DEPAZ HORACIO 24 90 92 90 90 87 E/P 0 91 -1 105 4 HCs DANCE QUEEN 7/2 351 C+HAMILTON WEST 36 C+CAPUANO DALE 36 82 85 84 82 87 E 1 80 3 105 5 s SOCIALLY DR 5/1 9 CEDENO CAROL 0 POTTS WAYNE 15 85 78 88 85 78 E/P 3 88 0 104 1 DO WHAT I S 5/1 230 C+PIMENTEL J 31 TROMBETTA MICH 15 79 84 94 79 77 P 2 87 -1 101 8 MISSCHIEF M 10/1 33 GOMEZ KEVIN 5 GONZALEZ CLAUD 25 81 85 88 81 74 S 2 86 0 100 9 so PASSIONATE 10/1 27 C-CHIAPPE R 5 C-POTTS WAYNE 15 83 76 86 83 69 E/P 6 87 0 95 7 s STARDOZA 20/1 21 C+ACOSTA J D 20 C=GIRTEN TIM 0 58 73 61 58 65 E/P 5 76 0 94 2 DISCREET DE 15/1 155 C-KARAMANOS H A 4 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 84 73 78 78 63 E/P 2 84 1 87 3 WISE GAL 8/1 161 HAMILTON S D 0 HOUGHTON DOVE 4 51 76 82 82 91 P 0 86 -1 80 Race 12 Laurel Park 05/05/18 T 5-1/2 F Md 16000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 GLITTERING 12/1 0 ACOSTA J D 20 ABBOTT FRANCIS 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 95 6 LONELY DRIF 7/2 0 TORRES JOMAR 12 SMITH HAMILTON 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 94 5 VIRGINIA FA 9/2 15 C-LARROSA G 0 COONEY SUSAN S 5 57 60 63 57 68 E 5 78 0 94 12 CORINTHIAN 6/1 29 C-CHIAPPE R 5 NICHOLSON CRAI 0 60 0 0 60 63 NA 0 79 0 94 11 PICTURA 8/1 20 HAMILTON S D 0 BARR DONALD H 6 68 55 61 68 71 S 4 80 0 94 16 s WISE TRADE 12/1 19 C+VARGAS JORGE 20 MARTIN SILVIO 10 62 52 63 62 71 E/P 3 78 0 94 7 MS. PICADIL 10/1 20 C-CORTEZ A C 0 HAUGHTON DONNO 0 64 60 62 64 84 E 8 83 0 93 14 WEE MONIE C 10/1 0 HAMILTON WESTON 8 GRAHAM ROBIN L 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 15 s BESTDAYOFMY 8/1 191 C+VARGAS JORGE 20 HOUGHTON THOMA 11 45 52 0 45 60 NA 2 70 -1 89 4 EGBER 4/1 258 C=HAMILTON WEST 8 HEIL NANCY B 0 56 64 64 64 76 E/P 1 81 -1 87 13 REIN SUPREM 12/1 6 KARAMANOS H A 4 ALLEN A FERRIS 11 48 63 52 48 67 E 3 55 0 87 8 SCIP IT ALL 12/1 0 GOMEZ KEVIN 5 MERRYMAN ANN W 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 85 1 ROSIE O' DA 20/1 0 FRANCOIS KALI 0 CASEY STEPHEN 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 2 SAY YES TO 20/1 15 C=WHITACRE GRAN 0 DOVE KEVIN JR 0 28 0 0 28 60 NA 0 64 0 78 9 BELLA NORA 30/1 293 C-RUIZ JORGE 6 RAWLES ALCINA 0 58 11 38 58 60 NA 0 74 -1 78 10 SIMMARDE'S 30/1 7 LOPEZ C E JR 0 JANSEN GAIL T 0 39 0 4 39 60 P 1 0 0 70 Race 1 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s ORBATRON 6/5 157 C+DIEGO I V 30 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 71 78 83 71 85 P 2 72 1 105 4 SEDUCTIVE U 8/5 15 DE LA CRUZ GUER 9 TORREZ JERENES 21 80 0 0 80 81 S 0 79 0 104 3 ROMAN GLADI 8/1 15 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 14 SALISBURY JOYC 13 68 80 56 68 78 E 5 78 0 102 2 MIDAS CAT 10/1 15 LARA EZEQUIEL 18 EOFF TERRY 9 75 72 55 75 66 E/P 2 75 0 99 6 s BREAKIN DAY 15/1 287 C+WADE LYNDIE 34 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 55 69 40 55 68 P 4 60 0 97 5 JACARE 12/1 16 SINGH R R 0 YOUNG BOB 18 50 47 38 38 64 S 6 0 0 93 1 FLYING FIRE 30/1 14 C=SANCHEZ A M 0 KOTARA RONALD 3 52 46 39 52 60 NA 0 61 0 90 Race 2 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Alw 28000nc 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) / DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #2 •46-90daysAway ( 12 ST 25%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s CHARGE BACK 2/1 41 C+DIEGO I V 30 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 78 81 65 78 84 E/P 5 83 1 111 3 HCs TRUE CONFES 5/1 28 C+SINGH R R 33 SMITH CHARLES 33 83 60 75 75 85 E 6 83 0 101 2 s SHES OUR FA 7/5 49 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 10 DUHON PAUL 30 83 76 30 83 61 P 6 89 0 96 5 AURORA LANE 9/2 50 WADE LYNDIE 34 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 80 75 70 80 68 E/P 6 86 0 96 1 TERRA'S ANG 10/1 56 C=RISENHOOVER S 15 EOFF TERRY 9 70 69 64 64 97 E/P 5 79 2 90 Race 3 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Alw 28000nc 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1^ s ADORE 9/5 41 C=DIEGO I V 18 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 93 81 89 93 92 E 7 94 3 111 4 SPECIAL ROC 3/1 50 C-SORENSON D 0 WILLIS MINDY 22 83 79 90 83 68 P 3 82 0 99 3 ZIPPIT E 10/1 70 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 59 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 81 86 79 81 94 E/P 7 86 2 99 6 t TEXAS BELLE 10/1 57 WADE LYNDIE 18 WILLIS MINDY 22 73 80 79 73 69 E/P 1 72 0 98 5 INDYPENDENT 7/2 50 C-ARELLANO IVAN 11 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 84 81 76 84 71 S 0 82 0 96 2 t GIRL'S RULE 9/2 50 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 6 SMITH DEWEY PA 8 79 80 68 79 76 E/P 8 84 0 90 Race 4 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 20000n2l 3&4 year olds F&M Only
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 PINK ADOBE 4/1 74 WADE LYNDIE 32 WILLIS MINDY 22 62 54 70 70 91 E/P 3 83 1 105 2 DEES LOCA M 5/2 8 C=DE LA CRUZ GU 12 TORREZ JERENES 21 51 63 68 51 73 E/P 4 63 0 99 1 sb+ SILVER'S SW 9/5 56 C=RISENHOOVER S 16 C-PISH DANNY 9 59 66 73 66 67 S 0 79 1 93 6 s CAUSE SHE'S 5/1 245 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 10 C=TAYLOR CONNI 0 57 68 48 57 80 E 7 79 -1 93 5 SUNDANCE SE 6/1 15 C+DIEGO I V 25 C+DUHON PAUL 30 59 62 59 59 87 E 6 80 1 93 4 RIVER SIDE 15/1 15 C=RUIZ EFIGENIO 12 CARRIZALES EDE 6 61 71 51 61 60 E/P 2 78 0 90 Race 5 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile OClm 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.20 FORTUNE 6 / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s DISSENSION 8/5 48 C=DIEGO I V 18 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 79 77 76 76 75 S 3 76 1 105 2 t SAGE'S EPIP 2/1 25 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 59 BROBERG KARL 26 67 73 69 73 82 S 2 72 1 105 10 CHEYENNE BL 8/1 14 SORENSON D 0 CALDWELL J R 5 76 64 74 76 80 P 3 78 0 101 7 FIREPIT QUE 8/1 13 C=ROSIER C R 11 SALISBURY JOYC 13 56 71 71 71 70 E 6 73 0 101 5 VOW ME OVER 10/1 6 C+WADE LYNDIE 18 BROBERG KARL 26 79 73 70 79 91 P 4 78 1 101 6 SONGS SUNG 15/1 56 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 6 DUPUY ALLEN 18 66 76 68 66 80 P 1 70 0 91 1A KITCHEN BOS 8/5 48 C-MECHE D J 0 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 71 73 79 71 78 S 0 70 0 89 9 s MISS PLACED 15/1 77 ARELLANO IVAN 11 OFFOLTER JOE S 14 74 73 66 74 68 E 5 78 0 85 4 STRUTTER 15/1 13 C-SINGH R R 0 SMITH DEWEY PA 8 56 69 73 56 60 E/P 8 76 0 84 3 s PINK RUNFOR 15/1 156 C-SORENSON D 0 LEE MARK 0 63 60 72 63 81 E/P 5 65 -1 82 8 s LA BONITA R 20/1 50 PEREZ FRANCISCO 4 URIEGAS HENRY 6 69 69 68 69 67 S 3 73 0 80 Race 6 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 4000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 CHEERS AND 3/1 14 CHIRINOS ROIMES 24 MARTINEZ ESTEB 37 85 82 75 85 95 E 8 91 2 105 8 s SMOKING ROM 5/2 87 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 14 BROBERG KARL 26 80 81 78 80 81 E 7 88 0 101 5 s PATRIOTIC A 7/2 35 C-SORENSON D 0 PISH DANNY 9 77 75 74 77 85 P 3 87 0 98 1 OLDWICK 9/2 50 DIEGO I V 25 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 79 79 80 79 88 E/P 7 87 1 98 4 VALID DECIS 6/1 15 LUZZI LANE J 14 BRYANT GEORGE 11 72 87 68 72 79 E/P 5 83 0 98 6 COLOUR MY W 12/1 13 ARELLANO IVAN 13 DAVIDSON M BRE 8 60 74 77 60 79 E 6 80 0 95 7 s COUNTRY CLU 12/1 442 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 10 HELZER JAMES E 0 74 72 64 74 78 E/P 4 87 0 94 3 SUN SHADOW 20/1 189 PEREZ FRANCISCO 4 URIEGAS HENRY 6 58 67 78 67 60 E 7 83 -1 90 Race 7 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 D 7 F Md 20000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10) / DAILY D
 OUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s MISCHIEVOUS 5/2 36 C+DIEGO I V 25 C=ASMUSSEN STE 19 71 70 65 71 69 E/P 0 82 2 95 3 s TAKE CHARGE 9/5 37 C-QUINONEZ L S 7 PISH DANNY 9 79 76 66 76 85 E/P 4 85 1 91 5 JOHN ALLEN 7/2 14 ROSIER C R 7 DONALDSON JERR 0 68 69 59 59 83 E 3 79 0 84 1 s CAPTIVE KIT 6/1 39 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 10 C+DODWELL CARO 11 64 58 39 64 67 NA 0 68 0 82 6 SNOOSE SASA 15/1 13 SORENSON D 0 CALDWELL J R 5 60 42 60 60 77 S 2 74 0 81 11 b+ POMPEYANO 12/1 15 C+CHIRINOS ROIM 24 TORREZ JERENES 21 63 46 0 63 61 NA 0 68 1 80 8 CHASING JET 20/1 15 PIVARAL GERBER 6 HURLEY TINA RE 7 60 50 50 60 60 P 2 65 0 79 9 OKLAHOMA LI 50/1 13 SINGH R R 28 KANHAI JOSEPH 5 57 47 66 57 60 S 0 72 0 79 2 s PLAY THE PA 12/1 52 C-ERAMIA RICHAR 14 BROBERG KARL 26 60 59 57 60 66 NA 1 67 0 78 4 s ZILKER 20/1 59 C+ARELLANO IVAN 13 DAVIDSON M BRE 8 41 58 60 58 62 E 2 76 0 74 10 CHODY N DAN 50/1 190 BENAVIDES D 0 WILLIAMS ROGER 0 50 40 30 40 60 NA 0 44 -1 70 Race 8 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 T 5 F Alw 24000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 SPECIAL END 6/1 14 WADE LYNDIE 18 WILLIS MINDY 22 73 0 0 73 88 P 6 85 0 111 2 sL1 EMPRESSIVE 5/1 71 C+DIEGO I V 18 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 68 52 66 68 79 E 3 80 2 109 6 s SWANKY 3/1 37 C=ROSIER C R 11 CALHOUN WILLIA 22 83 73 74 83 67 E 7 91 0 106 9 s BRAVE DAISE 10/1 21 C=RISENHOOVER S 4 HURLEY TINA RE 7 56 71 80 56 78 E 8 81 0 106 1 sb+ I BE JEANNI 12/1 29 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 59 BROBERG KARL 26 50 74 59 50 64 E/P 3 75 2 104 10 EXOTERIC ME 12/1 15 C=SIGALA ALFRED 12 BUSTAMANTE RAY 4 70 67 67 70 90 S 0 82 1 90 5 s FAVORI 4/1 53 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 6 CRAVENS RONNIE 11 72 0 0 72 85 S 0 79 0 87 4 SACRED HEAR 6/1 77 C=ARELLANO IVAN 11 DODWELL JIMMY 0 58 75 77 58 74 S 3 76 0 87 3 s DREAMIN TIG 20/1 84 LUZZI LANE J 7 EOFF TERRY 9 71 57 25 71 60 E 5 85 0 83 8 s EURA QUEEN 20/1 53 C-SORENSON D 0 C=ESPINOZA JOS 0 68 66 67 68 60 E/P 2 82 0 80 Race 9 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #6 •2nd off layoff ( 83 ST 7%W / 29%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s DANCING DOV 7/5 35 C-ERAMIA RICHAR 10 C+BROBERG KARL 26 76 79 72 79 92 E/P 8 81 2 105 6 t COLONIAL KE 8/5 14 VALDEZ-JIMINEZ 14 EOFF TERRY 9 80 65 36 80 82 E 6 82 0 97 7 HENYETTA 8/1 14 RISENHOOVER SAS 15 EOFF TERRY 9 75 74 73 75 86 E/P 6 78 0 96 1 t YOUAREMYCON 15/1 14 LUZZI LANE J 3 BRYANT GEORGE 11 72 69 74 72 60 S 2 76 0 96 8 MY GOLDENS 15/1 50 GONDRON T D 7 PISH DANNY 9 69 74 36 69 74 E 8 83 0 95 3 TX CONFEDER 30/1 14 SIGALA ALFREDO 3 HATCHER NATHAN 8 63 69 57 63 60 E 3 69 0 91 4 PINETOP 15/1 14 WADE LYNDIE 34 WILLIS MINDY 22 71 55 75 71 77 E/P 3 73 0 90 10 s DEVILISH RE 20/1 23 C=QUINONEZ L S 9 JACKSON RICHAR 8 56 69 56 56 60 P 0 59 0 89 2 EATONS OPPO 10/1 182 C-DE LA CRUZ GU 9 C=JENKINS BOBB 0 59 75 66 59 85 P 3 58 -1 87 9 s DITTY 30/1 50 C+LARA EZEQUIEL 18 TULEY RHONDA 0 57 58 31 58 60 E 8 67 0 80 Race 10 Lone Star Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Alw 24000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.10 SUPER HI-FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 DEEP EXPLOR 3/1 15 DIEGO I V 18 ASMUSSEN STEVE 19 86 89 82 86 76 E/P 8 88 1 111 10 DAPPER JACK 5/1 42 C+WADE LYNDIE 18 C+GLADD ANDY 30 83 79 83 83 91 E/P 5 85 2 107 3 COLLATERAL 8/1 57 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 59 BROBERG KARL 26 75 71 86 75 77 P 0 74 0 100 12 so CASS IN STO 8/1 35 C=SORENSON D 0 CALDWELL J R 5 80 71 92 80 64 P 2 83 0 99 1 s HIGH DRIVE 8/1 60 C=SIGALA ALFRED 12 PEARSON PAUL M 23 81 83 68 81 68 E/P 3 80 0 96 9 s MAS MISCHIE 4/1 43 C=ROSIER C R 11 C+CALHOUN WILL 22 84 82 81 84 88 P 2 86 2 95 5 TOO TALL TO 15/1 16 ARELLANO IVAN 11 CRAVENS RONNIE 11 78 61 72 78 70 E/P 5 80 0 91 11 PORT OF STO 10/1 14 RISENHOOVER SAS 4 STROOPE LARRY 23 74 70 88 74 87 P 4 82 0 90 4 CAPTAIN PAY 20/1 13 LUZZI LANE J 7 BRYANT GEORGE 11 85 75 78 75 62 S 0 77 0 89 2 J P NEW WAY 20/1 16 DE LA CRUZ GUER 15 ERVIN JODY 0 77 77 52 77 60 E/P 3 76 0 89 8 s CASH REWARD 30/1 37 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 6 C+EOFF TERRY 9 63 70 77 77 60 E 3 77 0 87 7 OVERNIGHT S 30/1 13 C-SINGH R R 0 HATCHER NATHAN 8 62 67 64 67 60 E/P 5 68 0 87 13 s KRUSIN FOR 15/1 57 C=LARA EZEQUIEL 6 EOFF TERRY 9 64 69 69 64 70 P 3 67 0 80 Race 1 Mountaineer 05/05/18 D 5 F Md 4000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF $2 EARLY DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1 & 2) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX / ($.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 o CANDY CODED 3/1 71 C-PAUCAR E 15 C-CLOUSTON EDW 8 51 47 43 51 87 E 7 78 1 95 7 s PAYNTED VER 5/1 56 C+QUINONES LUIS 19 C-BARKER JAMES 0 51 36 37 51 67 NA 3 74 0 91 5 FROZEN PRIN 6/1 49 C-BARBARAN ERIK 11 RADOSEVICH JEF 24 43 53 54 43 72 P 0 69 0 89 6 s GALLIANO 9/2 49 FADLOVICH MEGAN 6 ANGELLE BRENT 4 38 61 45 38 71 E 7 72 0 87 8 s SIMPLY A GE 6/1 91 C+HERNANDEZ LUC 10 C-HACKNEY WILL 0 53 39 14 53 87 S 3 74 1 82 2 s SWEET ACTOR 20/1 16 C=ORTIZ WILKIN 0 C+GOMEZ ALEJAN 7 21 34 22 21 60 NA 3 0 0 82 9 MISS MARCH 5/1 152 OLIVEROS CHARLE 9 CECCATO SHARON 11 47 52 48 47 88 P 2 71 -1 78 1 s ONE LUCKY E 12/1 66 SANTIAGO GILBER 18 MONDAY KEVIN 0 52 34 32 52 66 NA 0 72 0 74 4 s AWESOME DON 12/1 49 C=WILLIAMS AJHA 10 SPIESS SHANE M 3 4 60 4 4 61 NA 2 0 0 70 3 s SLICK RED O 20/1 21 C+JOHNSON FRANK 11 C=LARUE TINA M 0 18 17 33 17 60 E 0 56 0 70 Race 2 Mountaineer 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF $2 EARLY DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1 & 2) ($.50) PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) / $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX (
 $.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 t NORTHERN ME 3/1 173 C=PAUCAR E 15 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 69 86 77 69 99 E/P 2 81 0 105 3 t STAR MANEUV 7/2 173 C=FADLOVICH MEG 6 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 79 88 68 79 93 E/P 5 88 -1 105 6 BULLZABOY 8/1 165 QUINONES LUIS 19 BARKER JAMES R 0 75 78 83 75 80 S 0 85 -1 99 4 TWIN ENGINE 4/1 12 C=WHITACRE B 6 AMEZCUA GERARD 0 78 77 74 78 71 S 3 86 0 98 5 JOE'S KEEPE 5/1 180 OLIVEROS CHARLE 9 JENKINS WALLAC 0 79 80 80 79 90 P 0 86 0 98 2 CONCHO HALO 6/1 230 C-BARRIOS RICAR 0 UELMEN JASON 0 79 70 83 79 98 S 1 84 -1 97 1 REALLY BOPP 10/1 32 C=GONZALEZ KEVI 9 SIPP BURTON K 7 68 70 65 68 60 E 5 85 0 97 8 t DOROTHY'S D 10/1 36 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 10 C=LANGLEY CARR 0 56 52 53 52 82 E 3 77 0 90 Race 3 Mountaineer 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX ($.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 MALIBU MOGU 3/1 299 C=BARBARAN ERIK 11 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 84 70 81 84 96 E/P 5 91 0 105 6 CELTIC MOON 7/2 46 C=PAUCAR E 15 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 72 70 53 72 94 E/P 3 84 2 102 5 RACE READY 8/1 87 OLIVEROS CHARLE 9 CASALINOVA TIN 4 68 77 75 68 73 E/P 2 79 0 97 8 STREET PARA 4/1 17 C-O'MORALES-CRU 0 CAPELLINI JOHN 9 68 68 64 68 61 S 0 79 0 95 3 FORCED MOTI 6/1 134 C=SANTIAGO GILB 18 BARKER JAMES R 0 57 66 62 57 71 S 1 77 -1 95 1 STARSHIP AD 15/1 185 C=GONZALEZ KEVI 9 SIPP BURTON K 7 71 62 71 71 60 P 3 78 -1 95 7 FIGHTMASTER 9/2 173 C+QUINONES LUIS 19 FLETCHER KEVIN 17 46 75 76 46 69 E/P 3 70 -1 94 2 CODE OF VAL 10/1 160 C=ORTIZ WILKIN 0 TREHARNE DAVE 11 57 67 71 57 71 E/P 1 74 -1 90 Race 4 Mountaineer 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Alw 16200n2x 3 year olds
 FIRST HALF $2 MID DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4 & 5) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX / ($.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s TIZ COLD 2/1 19 C-BARBARAN ERIK 11 RADOSEVICH JEF 24 67 72 61 67 68 E/P 4 76 0 111 1 s KEYED ON TO 5/2 140 C=QUINONES LUIS 19 C-WEST ETHAN W 0 57 64 71 57 93 S 1 77 2 111 7 MADEYE 9/2 47 OLIVEROS CHARLE 9 BAIRD JOHN W 6 54 78 75 54 77 P 0 76 0 111 6 s VERMILLION 5/1 32 C=FADLOVICH MEG 6 DACOSTA JASON 13 73 31 76 73 87 E 1 78 0 108 5 GRITTER MAN 8/1 14 C+PAUCAR E 15 SHORT THOMAS 6 71 63 46 71 89 E 4 84 2 105 2 BLOWING STR 8/1 55 GONZALEZ KEVIN 9 SIPP BURTON K 7 67 67 66 67 80 S 0 77 0 96 3 s O'PRADO'S P 12/1 137 C-BARRIOS RICAR 0 UELMEN JASON 0 53 64 56 53 93 E 4 69 0 90 Race 5 Mountaineer 05/05/18 T 7-1/2 F Clm 15000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF $2 MID DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4 & 5) ($.50) PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9) / $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX (
 $.20) SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #10 •Shipper (117 ST 7%W / 25%ITM ) •Rte to Sprint ( 93 ST 6%W / 26%ITM ) Trainer: #8 •1st start w/trn ( 11 ST 36%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s STERLING GE 7/2 42 C-WHITACRE B 0 BROWN RONNEY W 19 70 68 71 70 81 E/P 6 82 0 105 10 s HAT IN THE 5/2 33 C=GONZALEZ KEVI 0 SIPP BURTON K 7 77 69 69 77 77 S 2 77 0 99 8 s GOING RATE 3/1 72 C-QUINONES LUIS 0 C+FLETCHER KEV 17 66 70 77 66 93 S 0 67 0 98 5 s GRIZZLY 12/1 32 C-BARBARAN ERIK 0 BIRD DANNY 7 60 38 70 60 76 S 0 66 0 98 2 s PINTSIZE 15/1 44 C=PAUCAR E 0 MCENTEE PAUL 5 67 66 67 67 63 P 0 72 0 98 4 s LIGHTNING F 5/1 29 C-OLIVEROS CHAR 0 C-SHILLING JOS 0 75 51 71 75 65 E 1 78 0 96 3 MO SATIN 20/1 14 C-HERNANDEZ LUC 0 C=LARUE TINA M 0 58 67 58 58 60 S 0 74 0 94 9 s PRAIRIE SCH 8/1 44 C-MURGIA A 0 WEST ETHAN W 0 42 58 69 42 67 E 3 63 0 90 6 s LIL MARSHMA 30/1 71 C=JOHNSON FRANK 0 COLLINS TIM 2 65 57 53 65 60 S 0 77 0 90 7 s APOLLO'S PR 20/1 35 C-FADLOVICH MEG 0 C=ANGELLE BREN 4 57 49 61 57 60 NA 0 70 0 80 Race 6 Mountaineer 05/05/18 T 7-1/2 F Clm 4000n1l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ($.50) PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX ($.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s WORLD IS MY 3/1 10 C-WILLIAMS AJHA 0 POOLE JAMI C 20 76 74 82 76 85 E/P 7 86 0 105 1 s GHETTO FABU 4/1 26 C-QUINONES LUIS 0 ZIELINSKI RICH 13 72 74 78 72 92 E/P 0 72 0 104 2 s LOW TIRE 12/1 11 C-PAUCAR E 0 SPIESS SHANE M 3 66 74 85 66 78 P 3 74 0 104 6 DYNAMONDS F 6/1 17 C-ORTIZ WILKIN 0 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 7 64 68 79 64 71 S 0 66 0 99 9 s HER CASE OF 8/1 98 C-SERRANO KEIVA 0 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 66 63 76 66 81 P 0 79 -1 98 3 s TWILIGHT AP 6/1 24 C-BARBARAN ERIK 0 CAPELLINI JOHN 9 58 74 63 58 85 E/P 3 66 0 94 4 s TEATOE 12/1 17 FADLOVICH MEGAN 0 ANGELLE BRENT 4 73 63 73 73 77 S 0 81 0 94 10 s ALEXIA 8/1 24 C-MURPHY C K 0 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 45 61 59 45 60 E/P 0 62 0 88 8 s SLAZARRA 8/1 57 C=OLIVEROS CHAR 0 C-LOPEZ JOSE E 0 44 52 65 52 73 S 0 49 0 80 7 s BELIEVE ME 15/1 42 C-HERNANDEZ LUC 0 C=LARUE TINA M 0 52 46 56 52 60 E 1 64 0 80 Race 7 Mountaineer 05/05/18 T 7 F OClm 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX ($.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 AWESOME MAD 4/1 36 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 0 C=NOLAND RONAL 0 82 79 79 82 68 P 2 88 0 105 2 s SAINT MAMIE 3/1 83 C-DOMINGUEZ EDI 0 BROOKS GERALD 15 53 59 65 59 91 E 0 73 0 101 5 s TALIAFERRO 5/1 77 MURGIA A 0 C=WEST ETHAN W 0 71 78 67 71 74 P 0 75 0 101 8 t PRIDE OF WI 7/2 206 C-DAVILA J M 0 BERNARDINI JAY 17 80 67 77 77 84 P 3 79 -1 100 4 DIVINE CONF 8/1 216 C-BARBARAN ERIK 0 BERNARDINI JAY 17 79 71 68 79 86 P 3 82 -1 100 6 t SIMPLYIRRES 9/2 234 C-FADLOVICH MEG 0 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 72 71 73 72 91 S 2 70 -1 99 7 s ROCKAROO 12/1 57 C-ORTIZ WILKIN 0 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 7 55 62 74 55 60 P 2 71 0 94 3 s HOT 15/1 141 C=PAUCAR E 0 MCENTEE PAUL 5 42 29 72 42 60 E 1 56 -1 90 Race 8 Mountaineer 05/05/18 T 7 F OClm 10000 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF $2 LATE DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8 & 9) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX / ($.20) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10^ s PACIFIC IMA 3/1 54 QUINONES LUIS 0 JOHNSON GARY L 22 98 103 95 98 92 E/P 7 95 0 105 5 s JUDGE CARR 7/2 35 C=OLIVEROS CHAR 0 C=PATTERSON KE 21 94 70 88 94 71 E/P 6 95 0 96 6 CHAIRMAN GA 8/1 33 C-HERNANDEZ LUC 0 WALKER CHARLES 11 80 80 92 80 70 S 2 88 0 93 1 TREE FIRE 6/1 220 PAUCAR E 0 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 77 79 78 77 84 E/P 3 87 0 92 9 s DONTBOTHERM 6/1 47 C-DAVILA J M 0 C=BERNARDINI J 17 85 76 83 85 83 S 0 82 0 91 3 MINI COSMO 10/1 33 BARBARAN ERIK 0 BERNARDINI JAY 17 82 78 70 82 60 E/P 5 89 0 91 4 s LAGOON OF D 20/1 21 C-ORTIZ WILKIN 0 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 7 72 74 88 72 60 E/P 3 82 0 89 8 LIGHTHOUSE 8/1 84 C=FADLOVICH MEG 0 C-REED LARRY R 0 65 70 78 70 78 S 0 76 0 85 7 STORMY GOIN 6/1 135 C=SANTIAGO GILB 0 JURADO LUIS 3 63 70 67 67 72 E/P 4 80 -1 81 2 FLYING AROU 30/1 157 C=GONZALEZ KEVI 0 MAXWELL THOMAS 0 68 62 70 68 60 E 2 84 -1 80 Race 9 Mountaineer 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 4000n3x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF $2 LATE DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8 & 9) $.50 TRIFECTA $1 EXACTA BOX / ($.20) SUPERFECTA ($.50) SUPER F
 IVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s HEAVENS JEW 5/2 52 BARBARAN ERIK 11 BERNARDINI JAY 17 51 70 68 51 98 E 6 77 1 105 6 s MIRABELLE M 5/1 94 C=MURPHY C K 14 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 62 59 57 62 80 E/P 5 80 -1 97 2 ACT THE PAR 6/1 179 C=OLIVEROS CHAR 9 BAIRD JOHN W 6 44 65 75 44 84 E/P 5 70 0 95 10 s LUCKY STIFF 7/2 52 PAUCAR E 15 CLOUSTON EDWAR 8 63 49 58 63 94 E/P 5 80 1 94 7 s FAVORITE NI 4/1 22 C+SANTIAGO GILB 18 WHITE PAT 5 58 60 56 58 77 P 1 77 0 94 1 COCONUT POP 15/1 147 C-O'MORALES-CRU 0 CAPELLINI JOHN 9 45 43 71 43 67 E 5 73 -1 84 5 HEY FUNNY 12/1 167 C-GONZALEZ KEVI 9 C=SIPP BURTON 7 68 67 66 68 72 P 1 68 -1 83 4 I DIDN'T TA 20/1 44 C=HERNANDEZ LUC 10 C=OVERHOLT PAU 0 57 45 46 57 60 E/P 2 71 0 83 9 KATE N ABS 20/1 173 C+FADLOVICH MEG 6 SIPP BURTON K 7 57 36 54 57 65 E/P 1 74 -1 80 3 SLEW BY THE 20/1 162 C+JOHNSON FRANK 11 COLLINS TIM 2 46 45 55 46 69 S 0 69 -1 80 Race 1 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 1-2-3) / 50-CENT PICK 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1$ s SHANGHAI CH 5/1 21 C=ARROYO ANGEL 13 VELAZQUEZ DANI 10 89 82 72 89 92 E/P 5 91 2 105 7 s ARK IN THE 3/1 70 C+JIMENEZ ALBIN 19 BREEN KELLY J 21 83 0 0 83 71 P 4 88 1 104 2 s ISOLATED 5/2 64 C=TOLEDO JEVIAN 14 GOLDBERG ALAN 17 75 70 76 75 69 P 3 79 0 102 6 sb+ SPEIGHTSFOR 9/2 455 C+GALLARDO ANTO 21 PERKINS BEN JR 25 76 79 0 76 73 E 4 86 2 101 4 CORPORATE R 6/1 0 DECARLO C P 10 SACCO GREGORY 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 3 s WON AND DON 10/1 21 C=FERRER J C 12 VOLK SCOTT 0 76 0 0 76 68 NA 0 83 0 99 5 s NOTACATBUTA 10/1 63 C+GARCIA WILMER 23 RYAN DEREK S 21 67 73 64 73 68 NA 2 84 0 96 8 MATCH THE P 30/1 15 C=KAY WINSTON R 7 HOGAN WILLIAM 0 68 47 59 68 60 E 2 82 0 90 Race 2 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 D 6 F OClm 12500 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50-CENT PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 GAMBLER'S G 5/2 102 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 FARRO PATRICIA 16 86 86 87 86 88 E 8 91 4 105 2 s WHITE BLUFF 7/2 18 C=ARROYO ANGEL 13 SEREY MARIO JR 8 92 80 78 92 77 P 3 93 0 101 3 HCs ZANDAR 2/1 51 C+CASTILLO ISAA 42 NAVARRO JORGE 42 77 85 75 77 85 P 0 85 1 100 1 o PHONE MY PO 6/1 42 C=FERRER J C 12 SPINA CHARLES 17 77 72 71 77 84 E/P 6 87 1 100 8 DISCREETLY 8/1 18 C=RENDON JAIRO 17 SEREY MARIO JR 8 59 83 80 59 89 P 2 74 2 96 7 NO MORE MUS 10/1 94 C-HERNANDEZ CAR 0 MAZZA JOHN F 29 46 72 81 46 67 P 1 63 0 92 5 DARK ROAST 15/1 42 C=DECARLO C P 10 CASH RUSSELL J 0 72 55 82 72 60 E/P 3 81 0 92 6 OMINOUS THO 30/1 84 C=KAY WINSTON R 7 C=PERSAUD RAND 9 48 58 75 48 60 P 0 71 0 90 Race 3 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Clm 20000b 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #3 •Mdn win L/R ( 82 ST 28%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s THE ACCUSER 8/5 41 C-DECARLO C P 0 NAVARRO JORGE 24 76 72 84 76 85 P 4 77 0 105 10 s DIE HARD DI 5/1 45 C+PEDROZA BRIAN 16 PROCTOR THOMAS 11 81 69 62 81 71 E 8 88 0 101 3 s MAJESTIC VO 9/2 48 C+GALLARDO ANTO 25 PROCTOR THOMAS 11 62 69 60 62 88 E/P 6 64 2 100 11 s THREE TO TH 5/1 56 C-JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 BREEN KELLY J 21 82 66 76 82 77 E/P 8 89 0 100 1 s MYDADFLOYD 20/1 42 C-KAY WINSTON R 0 C=KROMANN LLOY 0 74 67 69 74 68 E 6 82 0 95 6 s ALEXANDER D 6/1 27 C-JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 ALBERTRANI THO 10 58 62 57 58 60 S 3 74 0 94 8 s CONTROLLED 10/1 13 C-BOYCE FOREST 9 ALLARD EDWARD 20 68 63 71 68 61 E/P 5 78 0 94 2 s RANGER'S CO 15/1 150 C-ACKSEL J S 0 C=ACKSEL JACKI 0 64 75 67 64 60 P 3 80 -1 93 5 FAKE FRONTI 8/1 201 C+FERRER J C 21 HUSTON RORY K 20 69 69 71 69 82 S 0 70 -1 91 7 YANKEE TAR 10/1 167 C+RENDON JAIRO 12 NUNN DOUGLAS 0 40 73 58 73 78 E/P 5 73 -1 89 4 GAME NIGHT 15/1 152 HERNANDEZ CARLO 0 SIMON LINDA 0 30 54 70 70 64 S 0 67 -1 80 Race 4 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 20-CENT JERSEY SHORE 6 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #1 •90+ days away ( 25 ST 4%W / 16%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t DREAMING OF 2/1 134 C=ARROYO ANGEL 13 SEREY MARIO JR 8 89 83 78 89 100 E/P 7 91 2 105 7 FULL OF CHA 6/1 35 HERNANDEZ CARLO 0 SEREY MARIO JR 8 70 52 79 52 67 E/P 2 71 0 90 9 HC BAMA BOUND 3/1 86 C+FERRER J C 47 C+NAVARRO JORG 47 75 73 78 75 83 P 1 78 1 89 2 t SECURED POS 8/1 253 C+GARCIA WILMER 23 CASH RUSSELL J 0 76 80 79 76 73 E/P 5 84 -1 89 4 t NEILOS 12/1 21 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 FARRO PATRICIA 16 69 71 78 69 74 S 1 82 0 89 6 s RAREST QUAL 8/1 28 C+GALLARDO ANTO 21 LINDER LOUIS J 21 67 74 75 67 74 E/P 4 82 0 88 8 JERSEY JOE 5/1 212 C+JIMENEZ ALBIN 19 SACCO GREGORY 19 68 69 60 68 81 E 5 83 -1 85 3 STRESS TEST 20/1 15 C=KAY WINSTON R 7 POPOVICH JAMES 0 62 34 71 62 60 E 6 81 0 83 5 b- LOOKIN UP 10/1 11 C=RENDON JAIRO 17 MCBURNEY PATRI 17 60 70 75 60 63 S 0 69 0 80 Race 5 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Alw 40000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 5-6-7) / 50-CENT PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1AL HCs WHERESHETOL 10/1 14 C+PEDROZA BRIAN 33 PECORARO ANTHO 33 90 89 92 90 78 P 4 91 0 111 1L HCs THREEOHTWOC 10/1 13 C+PEDROZA BRIAN 33 PECORARO ANTHO 33 81 78 85 81 88 E/P 4 85 2 106 10 HCs ASTOUNDING 2/1 93 C+GALLARDO ANTO 38 SERVIS JASON 38 74 86 89 89 91 E/P 4 88 2 105 2 s NINETY ONE 5/2 41 C-DECARLO C P 0 MORLEY THOMAS 12 88 83 75 88 99 P 5 87 0 105 13 s ROAMING UNI 5/1 49 C-JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 BREEN KELLY J 21 78 82 99 78 79 E 7 88 1 105 5 ALIVE 5/1 133 C=BOYCE FOREST 9 TROMBETTA MICH 15 64 88 81 64 78 E/P 4 72 0 105 12 s ENDURING HO 6/1 98 C-GARCIA WILMER 0 RYAN DEREK S 21 77 88 80 80 77 P 3 78 0 105 4 s BIRDSNEST P 8/1 76 C=FERRER J C 21 STIDHAM MICHAE 15 80 76 76 80 77 E 5 82 0 105 3 s MR. BRIDGER 6/1 30 C-ARROYO ANGEL 5 CIBELLI JANE 22 78 87 76 78 86 E/P 5 78 0 101 7 BEN OF THE 15/1 102 C-RENDON JAIRO 12 C=SEREY MARIO 8 78 89 69 78 65 P 2 80 0 101 11 s FIELDING GO 8/1 23 C=ESQUIVEL EMMA 0 MIRANDA LUIS A 10 78 86 92 78 76 E 5 83 0 100 9 s SALUTATION 20/1 21 C-CASTILLO ISAA 0 C-MACHADO FRAN 0 74 72 85 74 60 E/P 1 80 0 91 6 SNAKE OIL C 20/1 17 C-HERNANDEZ CAR 0 MAROUN GEORGE 0 80 74 65 74 60 NA 4 76 0 87 8 LURE OF THE 20/1 40 BURKE JERMAINE 0 ABRAMS RONALD 0 58 50 64 58 60 S 2 57 0 80 Race 6 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 6-7-8) / 50-CENT PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #6 •46-90daysAway ( 19 ST 5%W / 32%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 LIGHT'S GON 5/2 51 C=FERRER J C 12 SPINA CHARLES 17 80 82 67 80 77 P 2 86 0 105 1 GREAT LOU 3/1 69 C-ARROYO ANGEL 13 C-SEREY MARIO 8 55 69 68 55 100 E 8 78 1 102 3 sb+ Z J WINS 8/1 20 C-HERNANDEZ CAR 0 PARKER JOSEPH 0 0 73 75 73 79 E/P 3 86 1 99 7 TREE SHAKER 7/2 258 C+BOYCE FOREST 9 C+MCBURNEY PAT 17 76 75 81 76 75 P 4 85 -1 94 9 BEAU JANGLE 6/1 173 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 THOMPSON J WIL 0 64 37 74 74 66 E/P 0 79 -1 91 5 INFLUENCE 20/1 210 C+GARCIA WILMER 23 CASH RUSSELL J 0 67 71 68 67 60 S 0 66 -1 90 8 VIVID IMAGE 15/1 14 C-CASTILLO ISAA 0 MACHADO FRANCI 0 41 67 62 67 60 P 0 82 0 88 2 SAY MR. SAN 20/1 169 C=KAY WINSTON R 7 CIPRIANO ROBER 0 53 55 62 53 60 E 1 71 -1 87 4 DON'TFLASHY 20/1 27 C-MARTINEZ JOEY 0 HARVATT CHARLE 5 41 63 54 41 60 S 1 67 0 80 Race 7 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Alw 40000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8)/50-CENT PICK
  3 (RACES 7-8-9)
Trainer: #7 •Mdn win L/R ( 84 ST 30%W / 45%ITM ) Trainer: #8 •Mdn win L/R ( 12 ST 25%W / 58%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s MILL AND GL 8/1 18 C-TOLEDO JEVIAN 10 SERVIS JOHN C 25 85 77 58 77 77 E 8 79 0 111 12 s JUMP RULER 5/1 23 C-JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 BREEN KELLY J 21 90 80 81 90 90 E 8 93 0 109 10 s BROKEN BORD 7/2 157 C-ARROYO ANGEL 5 SERVIS JASON 25 86 87 85 86 97 E/P 4 88 -1 108 2 t MAGIC HATTE 6/1 38 C+RENDON JAIRO 12 C-KROMANN LLOY 0 86 76 88 86 80 S 2 84 0 108 6 SWIMSUIT IS 6/1 44 C=PEDROZA BRIAN 16 PROCTOR THOMAS 11 77 83 75 75 85 S 3 73 0 108 4 IDsL1 ASK ME ANOT 8/1 371 C+JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 C+SWEEZEY J KE 12 0 0 0 0 74 NA 0 0 1 108 8 sL1 PAMINA 5/1 163 C+FERRER J C 21 DICKINSON MICH 0 78 74 0 78 88 P 4 76 2 106 9 s BIDDING CIR 5/1 41 C+GALLARDO ANTO 25 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 19 75 65 0 75 68 S 2 70 0 106 3 s LITTLE CODE 5/1 36 C-DECARLO C P 0 SWEEZEY J KENT 12 77 75 80 77 84 S 3 74 0 105 11 s QUICK THINK 5/1 23 C=TOLEDO JEVIAN 10 MERRYMAN ELIZA 12 78 76 73 78 78 E/P 8 86 0 99 1 HEADING HOM 15/1 34 C-HERNANDEZ CAR 0 MAZZA JOHN F 29 78 81 68 78 60 E/P 8 83 0 99 5 s BEAUX ARTS 20/1 140 C-GARCIA WILMER 0 CASH RUSSELL J 0 22 80 36 22 60 E 8 0 -1 80 Race 8 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Alw 50000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 GOLDEN BROW 7/2 70 C=BOYCE FOREST 9 MCBURNEY PATRI 17 86 79 73 86 82 E/P 7 91 0 111 4 BILLY LION 9/2 35 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 FARRO PATRICIA 16 85 75 79 85 73 E 8 91 0 97 6 SCOBEYVILLE 15/1 21 C=DECARLO C P 10 KENDALL DENNIS 50 74 78 76 74 60 P 2 83 0 97 10 s OGEECHEE 3/1 36 C=FERRER J C 12 SACCO GREGORY 19 90 70 84 90 78 E/P 4 90 0 94 7 s EVIL MONKEY 6/1 51 C=JIMENEZ ALBIN 19 PERKINS BEN JR 25 82 69 76 82 68 S 3 84 1 94 1A KARMAKAZE 12/1 141 C=RENDON JAIRO 17 NUNN DOUGLAS 0 59 63 81 59 65 E 1 72 0 92 3 PHONEMYPOSS 6/1 180 C+GALLARDO ANTO 21 SPINA CHARLES 17 74 58 71 58 79 E 8 78 -1 88 8 HONOR N INT 8/1 251 C+GARCIA WILMER 23 HUSTON RORY K 20 71 0 0 71 97 E 6 83 0 88 1 GUINNESS SP 12/1 245 C+RENDON JAIRO 17 NUNN DOUGLAS 0 68 61 80 61 72 E/P 3 79 -1 84 5 ATAWAY MAX 15/1 168 C+ARROYO ANGEL 13 C=HUSTON RORY 20 56 68 67 56 60 S 1 66 -1 84 2X HIGH COTTON 12/1 62 C=HERNANDEZ CAR 0 EINHORN SKIP 20 56 72 77 56 75 E/P 5 80 0 80 2 HIDALGO 12/1 244 HERNANDEZ CARLO 0 EINHORN SKIP 20 76 71 69 76 65 P 0 75 1 80 Race 9 Monmouth Park 05/05/18 T 1 Mile ClfHangerL75k 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE AND SHOW / EXACTA; 50-CENT TRIFECTA AND 10-CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 t IRISH STRAI 3/1 241 C+GALLARDO ANTO 25 MOTION H GRAHA 14 87 91 97 87 84 E 4 86 -1 122 10 s FORCE THE P 4/1 588 C-TOLEDO JEVIAN 10 GOLDBERG ALAN 17 91 103 100 91 88 E/P 4 91 0 122 1 s SECRETARY A 9/2 27 C-FERRER J C 21 JERKENS JAMES 26 101 88 90 101 80 E 5 102 1 122 2 s SAWYER'S HI 8/1 14 C-NO RIDER 0 JACOBSON DAVID 20 76 91 86 76 83 E/P 8 82 0 121 5 s SERJEANT AT 5/1 27 C-DECARLO C P 0 MOTION H GRAHA 14 85 86 0 86 99 P 5 83 0 120 4 s HIT IT ONCE 10/1 27 C-JIMENEZ ALBIN 5 SCIACCA GARY 5 101 94 98 101 85 E 6 99 0 119 9 SLIM SHADEY 5/1 45 C-ARROYO ANGEL 5 SERVIS JASON 25 95 103 101 95 83 S 1 94 0 118 6 DALARNA 20/1 14 C-ESQUIVEL EMMA 0 RUBLEY KELLY 8 85 87 84 85 65 P 1 88 0 117 8 EXPECTED RU 20/1 41 C-GARCIA WILMER 0 RYAN DEREK S 21 88 85 79 88 60 E 6 89 0 116 3 IDsL1 CELEBRATION 15/1 203 C+BOYCE FOREST 9 C+ABBOTT FRANC 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 80 Race 1 Penn National 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 4
  (RACES 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #7 •Clm repeater ( 21 ST 33%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 PRETEND 9/2 22 C=WHITNEY D G 18 BEATTIE CODY 30 73 65 75 73 89 E/P 4 84 1 105 6 LIGHTNIN FA 2/1 37 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 GRACI KIMBERLY 18 78 82 72 78 83 E/P 5 87 1 102 5 ICE PALACE 3/1 49 C-INIRIO MAICOL 14 C+MCCLELLAN ER 16 80 73 80 80 93 P 1 79 0 102 1 I'M MAXIMA 6/1 21 HERNANDEZ JULIO 22 GRACI KIMBERLY 18 61 76 70 76 73 E/P 4 86 0 102 4 WHATDAELLBE 6/1 29 TUNON JORDANO 16 STICKLER LESTE 25 53 76 64 53 72 E/P 3 61 0 102 3 SCORPION DA 8/1 22 C-RODRIGUEZ PAB 0 RODRIGUEZ JOSE 27 77 60 61 77 76 P 3 87 0 100 2 S W SERAPHI 20/1 30 C-OCASIO JUAN G 0 C+MORENO LEAND 5 66 63 65 66 60 E/P 7 81 0 95 8 OUR QUIET D 20/1 37 GUZMAN PEDRO 5 WOLFE BOB JR 5 62 67 80 62 60 S 0 75 0 90 Race 2 Penn National 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.20 HOLLYW
 OOD HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SIENA INDIA 5/2 5 C-CASTILLO DAVI 7 CHACON GUSTAVO 8 56 74 53 74 72 E 6 86 0 105 6 SPEEDY MEXI 3/1 15 C-RODRIGUEZ PAB 0 DIAZ JORGE 0 79 63 77 79 75 E 5 87 0 103 9 DUKE OF FLA 7/2 15 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 SALVAGGIO MICH 15 78 71 72 78 92 E 7 88 0 103 8 R POWER GRI 10/1 5 C=SANCHEZ MARIO 0 ARISTONE PHILI 12 69 74 70 74 70 E 3 86 0 103 7 KOVARRO 8/1 15 BURG CASSIDY 6 BOBADILLA J F 12 70 71 68 70 70 E 3 83 0 100 1 RAHRAHRAH 10/1 23 INIRIO MAICOL J 14 MORENO LEANDRO 5 64 73 76 73 79 E 7 84 0 98 5 PLEASE PLAY 12/1 21 TUNON JORDANO 16 OLIVA ROBERT 6 62 70 73 70 73 P 2 83 0 89 3 MR. TALENT 8/1 329 C=HERNANDEZ JUL 22 C+GRACI KIMBER 18 55 65 68 55 63 E 3 70 -1 80 1A CHASING STA 10/1 15 OCASIO JUAN G 0 MORENO LEANDRO 5 70 30 51 70 68 E 3 84 0 80 4 TROUBLE WIT 20/1 15 CARROW ANNA 6 HARIGEORGIOU K 0 63 38 57 63 60 E 1 79 0 80 Race 3 Penn National 05/05/18 T 5 F Clm 15000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $0.20 PENN P
 ICK 6 (RACES 3-8)
Trainer: #5 •Dirt to Turf ( 11 ST 0%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 ENCHANTED F 5/2 37 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 0 C+BEATTIE SAND 16 89 84 72 89 92 E/P 7 91 0 105 9 CAITLYN'S W 6/1 21 HAMILTON S D 0 SALVAGGIO MICH 15 83 71 73 83 81 E/P 5 84 0 98 7 PLUS PERFEC 8/1 37 DAVIS JACQUELIN 0 RANDOLPH AMY 20 66 77 73 66 66 E/P 8 83 0 94 2 SOBEIT SYLV 8/1 8 CORA D 0 SHEA TIMOTHY H 9 71 76 66 71 61 P 1 84 0 91 8 LIGHT MY PA 6/1 30 C-HERNANDEZ JUL 0 MCCLELLAN ERIN 16 75 64 73 75 62 P 2 85 0 90 3 AWAY TO ME 5/1 195 WOLFSONT ANDREW 0 SALVAGGIO MICH 15 76 79 77 76 79 S 0 82 -1 88 10 WOLFIE 8/1 43 SUAREZ ANGEL 0 FIELDS KEVIN 10 73 72 75 73 72 E/P 4 83 0 84 6 STREAK OF H 15/1 7 C-INIRIO MAICOL 0 SERVIDEO ROBER 0 70 64 64 70 60 E/P 4 83 0 84 1 BLAVASTKI 7/2 176 C-ROSADO JOHAN 0 FARRO PATRICIA 16 63 73 48 63 73 E 3 80 -1 83 4 MY JULIANA 12/1 215 C-BURG CASSIDY 0 ROGERS RONALD 0 65 75 68 65 68 P 3 81 -1 80 Race 4 Penn National 05/05/18 D 1m-70y Alw 31600n1x 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 DENNIS' DIA 3/1 7 C=SALGADO ANTHO 14 ZULUETA MARCOS 15 74 77 83 74 79 E 7 82 0 111 3 t THEY SHOT S 4/1 28 C=SUAREZ ANGEL 9 ZULUETA MARCOS 15 82 83 71 71 78 E/P 6 76 0 108 4 REFUSEING 10/1 51 HERNANDEZ JULIO 16 GRACI KIMBERLY 18 61 84 60 61 71 E/P 4 70 0 105 8 AMERICAN CO 6/1 14 WOLFSONT ANDREW 15 SHEPPARD JONAT 24 69 73 80 73 89 P 3 72 0 96 5 t HEAT DOME 9/2 28 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 26 LYNCH CATHAL 19 73 75 72 73 94 E/P 4 73 0 92 10 CANT STOP T 10/1 14 C+OTERO W P 27 ZALALAS MICHAE 8 61 80 74 80 80 E/P 5 83 0 89 7 NOONAN ON T 8/1 29 C-TUNON JORDANO 5 MCCLELLAN ERIN 16 80 67 71 80 81 P 2 78 0 86 1 WRANGLE 15/1 14 C+BEATO INOEL 15 HOUGHTON THOMA 11 59 79 68 59 66 P 6 68 0 86 9 FIFTY FLAGS 12/1 14 DAVIS JACQUELIN 10 MARTIN CHARLES 25 70 74 70 70 78 P 6 82 0 80 6 WHATA MOOSE 12/1 28 GUZMAN PEDRO 0 WOLFE BOB JR 5 73 79 70 73 67 E/P 0 71 0 80 Race 5 Penn National 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4
  (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5$ RAINING THR 3/2 14 HERNANDEZ JULIO 22 GRACI KIMBERLY 18 61 64 57 61 90 E 7 81 1 95 4 JAMES P 7/5 14 SANCHEZ MARIO J 0 ARISTONE PHILI 12 61 64 58 61 92 E/P 4 79 0 88 6 RAINBOW ROW 5/1 14 CORA D 6 CRUZ JAIME 4 59 56 41 59 68 E/P 4 78 0 84 1 MAGNUM FORT 8/1 50 C+CARROW ANNA 6 LYON ROBERT A 0 52 54 55 54 69 E 1 76 0 80 2 PROVERBS FO 12/1 14 C=BEATO INOEL 14 KRAVETS BRUCE 12 44 40 56 44 61 NA 1 71 0 80 3 MY BOY TOY 15/1 122 C=ROJAS JOSE F 0 KOTENKO ROBERT 0 41 48 58 41 60 E 7 72 -1 80 Race 6 Penn National 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Md 25000 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s HASHTAG WIN 3/1 16 C-RODRIGUEZ ANG 0 BEATTIE TODD M 17 55 82 70 55 84 E 5 60 0 95 2 TREMBLANT 5/1 14 INIRIO MAICOL J 0 MCCLELLAN ERIN 16 67 62 68 67 79 E/P 3 82 0 91 10 JURASSIC 12/1 29 WHITNEY D G 0 MADRIGAL RODRI 7 61 57 62 61 66 NA 6 79 0 85 12 BLAZIN DRAM 7/2 14 REQUENA PEDRO 0 WHITE DONALD R 3 69 69 64 69 72 S 2 67 0 84 7 BANK RUN 8/1 0 HERNANDEZ JULIO 0 SALVAGGIO MARK 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 11 OFFLEE ALEX 10/1 43 CARROW ANNA 0 CRAIG GARY 0 72 71 58 72 72 S 0 76 0 84 4 TEODORO 10/1 15 C-GARCIA F 0 UHACZ WENDY 6 66 67 55 66 71 E 5 64 0 82 5 DUAL CITIZE 12/1 9 C-WOLFSONT ANDR 0 STITES FLINT W 14 52 54 55 52 66 E 6 76 0 77 3 A HINT OF L 15/1 14 C-OTERO W P 0 RODRIGUEZ FRAN 8 48 52 57 48 60 S 5 74 0 76 9 INDIAN TANG 30/1 16 BURG CASSIDY 0 ROGERS RONALD 0 54 49 38 54 60 NA 2 75 0 76 6 NEXT STOP 15/1 29 TUNON JORDANO 0 STITES FLINT W 14 51 0 0 51 60 NA 1 66 0 75 1 L1 CHARMN CHAR 15/1 15 DAVIS JACQUELIN 0 ALBRIGHT GEORG 19 41 46 0 41 60 NA 4 53 1 70 Race 7 Penn National 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 ROCKET REAG 8/5 37 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 MCCLELLAN ERIN 16 43 54 51 54 80 E 7 76 0 95 3 NOTHIN BUT 5/2 21 CORUJO WILFREDO 11 STITES WILLIAM 0 61 54 54 61 91 S 0 74 0 95 6 MERRY MAID 7/2 16 GARCIA F 0 DEMARIO CHARLE 4 59 47 49 59 75 E 3 76 0 86 1 WIKI WOOD 8/1 16 HASTIE R M 0 WAMES JOHN J 0 48 36 54 48 68 P 0 71 0 86 4 JAZLYNN C 9/2 16 SEVERINO VICTOR 6 CRUZ JAIME 4 48 38 40 48 62 E 7 72 0 84 2 TANGO WITH 15/1 16 BEATO INOEL 14 CIFARELLI FRAN 8 49 39 43 39 60 S 2 64 0 80 Race 8 Penn National 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #6 •90+ days away ( 10 ST 0%W / 10%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 WHINE FOR W 2/1 30 INIRIO MAICOL J 14 MCCLELLAN ERIN 16 77 76 73 76 68 P 0 83 0 105 3 BIG HOUSE 7/2 17 C=HERNANDEZ JUL 22 GRACI KIMBERLY 18 69 77 69 69 80 E/P 6 83 0 101 6 HARLINGTON 9/5 169 C-BEATO INOEL 14 C+WEBB SAMUEL 20 69 82 87 69 83 E/P 1 78 -1 100 7 EL POTRO 12/1 7 C+DAVIS JACQUEL 16 ABRAMS RONALD 0 59 74 65 74 67 E 0 84 0 97 4 PATH DEPEND 10/1 15 BURG CASSIDY 6 OLIVA ROBERT 6 74 74 72 74 97 S 0 81 0 96 5 CHANGE OF S 10/1 127 C=HERNANDEZ JAN 9 ARO MICHAEL C 0 67 79 65 67 79 S 0 80 -1 94 2 JUST A SCIP 15/1 21 CARROW ANNA 6 HAMMOND HEATH 17 68 54 66 68 60 E 1 72 0 92 1 WHISPER LAN 30/1 35 C-VARGAS JOSE L 0 SERVIDEO ROBER 0 56 50 69 56 60 E 3 75 0 90 Race 1 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 1m-70y Clm 7500n2l 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA; DAILY DOUBLE / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA
 (23% TAKEOUT) / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s K STREET 8/5 32 C=TOHILL K S 12 C=STUART CLINT 16 78 65 72 72 92 P 3 82 2 105 3 CODE OF JUS 6/1 25 C=VAZQUEZ R A 13 CASTER BOYD 7 65 69 64 65 63 E/P 5 80 0 98 6 TRUE POWER 6/1 66 C-ROMAN KEVIN 12 GELNER SCOTT 16 69 70 60 70 69 E 5 77 0 98 2 POSITIVE WA 5/1 8 C=CABRERA DAVID 12 ARNETT JON G 14 70 66 65 70 72 E/P 8 76 0 94 5 s LUTHER D 9/2 31 C+CORBETT G W 26 SMITH KENNY P 7 72 69 72 72 67 E/P 3 70 0 92 1 CAT GOT EVE 4/1 31 C+THOMPSON T J 11 MARTIN WILLIAM 8 73 78 75 73 73 E/P 1 70 0 90 Race 2 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 30000 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT); .50 PICK 4 (15% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 KATISTROPHI 8/5 7 C=VAZQUEZ R A 16 BILBREY SHAWNE 0 56 67 64 56 68 E 3 78 0 95 1 DREAMIN MY 3/1 266 ST JULIEN M 9 VON HEMEL KELL 8 52 57 56 52 83 NA 0 75 0 91 4 LITTLE MARC 8/1 0 BIRZER A E 11 TRACY RAY E JR 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 7 BLUESKEEPER 8/1 0 RAMGEET A R 14 ARNETT JON G 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 3 ROYALLY HAN 4/1 0 ROMAN KEVIN 12 WELLINGTON TOM 33 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 6 JUST PARKES 12/1 231 C=BISONO J 11 C+VON HEMEL KE 8 48 49 25 49 76 NA 0 71 0 88 5 CHARLIE'S C 10/1 0 CABRERA DAVID 17 ARNETT JON G 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 3 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 7500 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s INCLUDING A 7/2 38 C=ST JULIEN M 9 DIODORO ROBERT 24 52 61 0 52 80 NA 0 73 0 95 7 s DOC HOLIDAY 3/1 148 C+ROMAN KEVIN 12 GLEASON TYRONE 11 60 73 55 60 86 E 6 79 1 94 6 s DARING EGO 5/2 27 C=BIRZER A E 11 CASTER BOYD 7 51 58 58 58 69 S 2 78 0 93 5 RICKEY LEE 4/1 7 VAZQUEZ R A 16 ANDERSON DAVID 17 58 43 59 58 87 P 3 77 0 92 1 SHANKS 9/2 8 C-JOHNSTONE CHY 0 BROBERG KARL 26 10 56 26 56 68 E/P 3 71 0 92 4 INSTANT BEA 12/1 7 C+BISONO J 11 DIETER DALTON 0 31 58 50 31 76 E 7 68 0 92 2 b- VELOCIDADE 20/1 7 C=TOHILL K S 10 MARTIN TIMOTHY 4 28 0 8 28 60 NA 5 0 0 80 Race 4 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 10000b 4 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 FIFTYSHADES 9/5 8 JOHNSTONE CHYA 18 BROBERG KARL 26 92 72 77 92 100 E/P 6 91 1 105 1 FUTURE EXPR 5/1 30 C-BIRZER A E 3 COX JOHN E 17 79 80 63 79 71 P 3 81 0 93 3 s JONNY'S CHO 5/2 21 C=VAZQUEZ R A 13 BROBERG KARL 26 69 88 80 88 82 E/P 4 88 0 92 4 ONE KING'S 9/2 9 C=RAMGEET A R 11 LOY F DEWAINE 2 75 72 76 75 60 S 0 77 0 92 6 SEISMIC FOR 8/1 31 C=THOMPSON T J 11 ASHAUER NORMAN 0 75 0 73 75 64 E 7 83 0 91 5 s MIZZ WIZZ 6/1 28 C+BISONO J 17 C-ANDERSON DOU 6 51 80 85 51 81 E 5 63 0 90 Race 5 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 7500 4 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT); .50 PICK 5 (15% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 HANDFUL OF 2/1 8 VAZQUEZ R A 16 BROBERG KARL 26 95 80 52 95 95 E 7 96 1 105 2 SO SORRY RU 4/1 7 C=WETHEY FLOYD 14 BROBERG KARL 26 84 90 79 84 81 P 3 86 1 100 5 s KING OF ANY 4/1 22 C=TOHILL K S 10 MARTIN TIMOTHY 4 82 85 91 82 90 E/P 5 86 2 100 6 t RUNAROUNDDA 9/2 31 C+CORBETT G W 18 MARTIN WILLIAM 8 71 76 78 71 93 P 1 79 2 99 7 t ROCK CITY R 5/1 21 C=CABRERA DAVID 17 C+ARNETT JON G 14 75 62 84 75 72 S 3 82 0 94 4 INTERNET SU 8/1 29 C=BIRZER A E 11 COX JOHN E 17 72 74 74 72 65 P 0 80 0 91 3 WILDCAT SHO 10/1 30 ST JULIEN M 9 CHLEBORAD LYNN 7 70 57 76 70 60 E 1 83 0 90 Race 6 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT). .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT); .50 PICK 4 (15% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s INTIMIDATIN 5/2 35 C=VAZQUEZ R A 16 CASTER BOYD 7 80 0 0 80 79 NA 0 86 0 105 5 s BAYSIDER 5/1 23 ST JULIEN M 9 ANDERSON DOUG 6 63 62 81 63 89 E/P 3 80 0 99 1 s PARAMONT 7/2 37 C+CABRERA DAVID 17 C+STUART CLINT 16 74 75 0 75 87 P 2 85 2 97 6 sb+ NEWPORT BEA 9/2 48 C=BIRZER A E 11 CASTER BOYD 7 72 0 0 72 60 NA 0 78 1 96 4 TAKE CHARGE 6/1 0 RAMGEET A R 14 MARTIN WILLIAM 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 3 s BATTLE ZONE 4/1 156 C-BISONO J 11 C-CASTER BOYD 7 63 0 0 63 61 NA 0 70 -1 90 Race 7 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PICK 3 (19% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 SMARTY PART 6/1 13 C-JOHNSTONE CHY 0 ANDERSON DAVID 17 77 70 68 70 83 P 1 82 0 105 10 SMOKE OUT 10/1 181 C+ROMAN KEVIN 12 TRACY RAY E JR 5 57 69 83 69 81 P 2 79 -1 103 6 t DEVINE TEAC 7/2 111 C=VAZQUEZ R A 16 BROBERG KARL 26 71 60 90 71 94 E 5 84 1 100 3 t VOCALIST 6/1 282 TOHILL K S 10 MARTIN TIMOTHY 4 57 65 71 57 84 S 1 76 0 100 8 ID VALID CAUSE 12/1 231 C=CORBETT G W 18 C=CLARK DICK R 0 0 63 58 0 72 S 0 0 -1 100 4 SHUT THE GA 5/1 23 C=BIRZER A E 11 COX JOHN E 17 77 62 76 77 73 E/P 3 87 0 96 1 CITY ROMANC 8/1 49 C-ST JULIEN M 9 ANDERSON DAVID 17 59 68 66 59 87 E/P 7 82 0 87 5 SANDRAUX 15/1 13 C=RAMGEET A R 14 ARCEO SALVADOR 13 59 66 68 68 68 E/P 0 79 0 87 2 b- QUEEN OF WI 12/1 7 CABRERA DAVID 17 VILLAFRANCO FR 15 52 54 67 52 70 E/P 7 77 0 85 7 JEAN'S BEAU 8/1 23 C=BISONO J 11 MARTIN TIMOTHY 4 65 57 63 65 68 E/P 0 76 0 80 Race 8 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 32000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA; DAILY DOUBLE / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA
 (23% TAKEOUT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 F ARCHIE'S GI 3/1 8 CABRERA DAVID 17 VILLAFRANCO FR 15 81 87 76 81 69 P 1 87 0 111 1 o CAPE TRIOS 9/2 75 C+RAMGEET A R 14 MARTIN WILLIAM 8 72 76 70 76 90 E 4 86 2 111 5 t MY SISTER M 4/1 43 BIRZER A E 11 ANDERSON DOUG 6 79 82 78 79 85 P 1 86 0 103 6 s UNPROVOKED 5/2 23 C+VAZQUEZ R A 16 ANDERSON DOUG 6 75 79 50 75 86 E 7 86 2 100 4 FAST MACHIN 7/2 239 THOMPSON T J 7 MAMAKOS CHRIST 0 82 81 77 82 73 P 1 82 0 100 3 RUN SOME KO 6/1 288 C=ROMAN KEVIN 12 JORDAN TODD JA 7 67 82 82 67 85 E/P 5 80 -1 90 Race 9 Prairie Meadows 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 15000 3 year olds And Up
 WIN; PLACE & SHOW (17% TAKEOUT); EXACTA; QUINELLA / .10 SUPERFECTA (20% TAKEOUT); .50 TRIFECTA (23% TAKEOUT)
 / .50 PENTAFECTA (15% TAKEOUT)
Trainer: #7 •Shipper ( 99 ST 7%W / 35%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s OMEGA 8/5 37 C=ST JULIEN M 9 ANDERSON DOUG 6 74 71 59 71 74 NA 1 81 0 95 7 s STAND ALONE 5/2 447 C-KENNEDY TY 10 VON HEMEL KELL 8 71 60 0 71 62 NA 0 76 0 95 1 s COWBOY CACT 5/1 29 C=CABRERA DAVID 17 LOY F DEWAINE 2 62 44 69 62 92 E 5 82 2 95 4 APPEAL TO T 8/1 0 DELORME L 15 RUSHTON STETSO 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 93 5 ROYAL VINEY 10/1 0 RAMGEET A R 14 MARTIN WILLIAM 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 6 s LAID BACK J 20/1 22 C=JOHNSTONE CHY 0 JACKSON ROD 0 1 35 33 35 60 NA 0 64 0 84 2 sL1 SID'S FIRST 10/1 43 C=ROMAN KEVIN 12 RUSHTON STETSO 10 17 0 0 17 60 NA 0 54 1 80 Race 1 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 15000 3 year olds
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •2nd strt w/trn ( 15 ST 0%W / 40%ITM ) Trainer: #8 •1st start w/trn ( 12 ST 33%W / 58%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 DISTINCTIVE 9/5 25 SANCHEZ MYCHEL 11 PINO MICHAEL V 20 73 44 69 73 88 S 2 83 0 95 5 o TRIANGULATE 5/2 25 ROSADO JOHAN 17 VELAZQUEZ ALFR 14 63 66 74 63 89 E 7 82 0 94 8 sb+ THE ITALIAN 6/1 65 C=CABALLERO HEC 16 C+VELAZQUEZ DA 10 67 69 65 67 72 E 7 82 1 89 10 ZENOBIO'S G 8/1 18 C+PENNINGTON F 23 PRECIADO GUADA 9 68 56 0 68 70 NA 0 76 0 89 7 CURRENCY WA 15/1 18 C+SILVERA RUBEN 16 ST LEWIS URIAH 8 53 59 79 53 73 E 3 77 0 89 3 I'M TRULY B 15/1 14 RODRIGUEZ ERIC 0 WHYLIE HEROLD 3 58 58 73 58 74 S 2 77 0 87 1 s YOU'RE A JO 20/1 35 C+TORRES WESLEY 5 C+LOCKHART ALA 8 50 56 47 50 60 P 2 71 0 81 9 b+ CANDY CRUZI 20/1 18 C=NAVARRO JOSHU 18 ARO MICHAEL C 0 50 54 0 50 60 NA 0 75 1 79 6 RAILROAD BI 10/1 0 FUENTES LUIS A 5 RIVIEZZO RALPH 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 71 2 JOE THE BOS 20/1 40 C=PANELL D 0 GLORIOSO RONAL 11 41 29 37 41 60 NA 1 71 0 70 Race 2 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 7 F Clm 25000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s ANNA RAE 8/5 36 C+NAVARRO JOSHU 18 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 77 75 84 77 99 P 3 77 3 105 1 s STROLL ACTI 7/5 15 C=CABALLERO HEC 16 C=TAYLOR JOSEP 17 79 69 67 79 94 E/P 5 86 3 103 4 t CANDY PHIL 4/1 21 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 7 LINDER LOUIS J 21 84 69 71 84 81 P 2 86 0 101 6 BILLY NO SA 15/1 42 VILLANUEVA LUIS 7 POLLARA FRANK 18 60 63 80 60 72 P 0 71 0 99 7 b+ KISSESRGETT 12/1 12 C+SILVERA RUBEN 16 LINDER LOUIS J 21 65 47 69 65 71 P 3 79 1 93 5 BELLAMY CAT 20/1 21 CARTER T 7 NICHOLSON JUNI 10 63 80 60 80 60 P 3 86 0 91 3 MI GAL FREN 20/1 12 TORRES WESLEY 5 WILHELM JENNIE 0 57 56 55 57 60 S 1 75 0 90 Race 3 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Alw 39000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 AMERICAN TA 2/5 154 C+PENNINGTON F 23 NATIONS KEITH 27 68 89 92 92 100 E 6 93 1 111 2 THIS MIGHT 8/1 28 HADDOCK DEXTER 14 GUERRERO J CAR 18 63 84 75 63 69 E 5 83 0 105 6 FINAL RITUA 7/2 14 C=SANCHEZ MYCHE 11 C+DANDY RONALD 9 81 87 85 87 73 E/P 6 92 0 103 3 KOOK'S KAT 12/1 32 RIVERA EDWIN 15 MOSCO ROBERT 22 77 53 82 77 85 E/P 6 86 0 101 1 TRUE TO HIS 15/1 5 CABALLERO HECTO 16 TAYLOR JOSEPH 17 45 74 72 45 60 E/P 1 74 0 94 4 AVERYON 30/1 21 BOWMAN ADAM 9 MANN FARREL 8 75 64 64 75 60 NA 4 86 0 90 Race 4 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 FINAL SHOT 3/1 21 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 PRECIADO GUADA 9 84 84 0 84 81 E 6 89 1 105 1 LITTLE SIET 2/1 21 PENNINGTON F 23 ZULUETA MARCOS 15 82 85 60 82 83 S 4 88 0 104 5 CALL TRIPLE 9/2 0 SILVERA RUBEN 16 NEVIN MICHELLE 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 103 6 WHERE YOU W 6/1 0 ROSADO JOHAN 17 MERRYMAN ELIZA 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 103 4 AMAZING STA 6/1 0 NAVARRO JOSHUA 18 MERRYMAN ELIZA 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 103 7 TEAM RIBOT 12/1 18 SANCHEZ MYCHEL 11 SNYDER FLOYD W 5 86 72 71 86 91 E/P 5 90 0 103 2 SUCCESSFUL 20/1 21 RIVERA EDWIN 15 SAMANIEGO JOSE 0 67 0 0 67 60 NA 6 82 0 100 8 REBEL TRAVE 15/1 0 CARTER T 7 BRADFORD CAROL 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 5 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 7 F Clm 25000n4l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-8) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #7 •Clm repeater ( 12 ST 25%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 DARING PROS 2/1 35 C+NAVARRO JOSHU 18 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 85 73 91 85 94 E 5 89 3 105 1 CHECKBOUNCI 7/2 25 ROSADO R J 6 FARRO PATRICIA 16 79 87 77 79 89 E/P 4 88 0 93 8 t LUNA D'AVRI 6/1 21 C-HADDOCK DEXTE 14 C=VAZQUEZ JUAN 12 77 81 80 77 83 P 2 85 0 92 7 s CURIOUSNCUR 4/1 24 C+PENNINGTON F 23 ARRIAGA ANTONI 23 81 80 71 81 84 P 4 87 0 90 9 RICHIE'S LA 15/1 26 HERNANDEZ JANN 9 VERA MIGUEL 16 73 78 68 73 61 E/P 0 75 0 90 4 CASE DISMIS 10/1 12 C=ROSADO JOHAN 17 MARTINEZ ALEXA 18 82 66 71 82 74 S 3 89 0 88 6 MAJESTIC BL 12/1 40 SILVERA RUBEN 16 C=ENGLEHART CH 17 75 65 74 75 77 P 0 76 0 83 5 FRIDAY MASS 10/1 30 GONZALEZ SILVES 8 DANDY RONALD J 9 70 80 88 80 79 E/P 2 84 0 82 2 RAPIDEZ 20/1 25 RODRIGUEZ ERIC 0 WHYLIE HEROLD 3 73 75 67 73 60 S 0 84 0 80 Race 6 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 46000n1x 3 year olds Fillies Only
 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s INDY'S LADY 3/2 162 C=NAVARRO JOSHU 18 ENGLEHART JERE 20 85 91 59 85 95 E/P 5 85 3 111 4 s DANYELLI 3/1 41 C-SILVERA RUBEN 16 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 84 84 74 84 71 E/P 6 92 2 105 2 b+ JOYCEE'S SP 10/1 60 PENNINGTON F 23 REID ROBERT E 19 75 72 81 75 67 P 0 84 1 95 3 NORMA'S CHA 8/1 12 CANCEL ERIC 11 ST LEWIS URIAH 8 81 76 75 81 77 E/P 4 85 0 94 7 AGGREGATOR 4/1 42 C-SANCHEZ MYCHE 11 REID ROBERT E 19 80 76 79 80 68 E/P 4 86 0 92 6 s ON THE HASS 6/1 105 C=ROSADO JOHAN 17 CROOK-DEMASI K 12 78 68 80 78 65 E 5 88 -1 92 1 SILVER EXCE 12/1 33 CABALLERO HECTO 16 PEARCE PENNY 9 78 68 39 78 70 S 0 84 0 90 Race 7 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 1m-70y Alw 46000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 TACTICAL PL 3/1 28 RIVERA EDWIN 17 GONZALEZ CLAUD 25 95 96 72 95 79 E 8 96 3 111 3 s HAMMERIN AA 4/5 77 C-SILVERA RUBEN 14 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 86 82 101 82 100 E 5 86 1 101 4 BUD FOX 6/1 35 NAVARRO JOSHUA 14 CROOK-DEMASI K 12 91 95 72 91 78 E/P 6 92 0 100 1 t G ZAP 8/1 269 PENNINGTON F 19 REID ROBERT E 19 69 87 72 87 80 S 0 78 1 99 5 WATCH YOUR 10/1 12 C=SANCHEZ MYCHE 22 SEREY MARIO JR 8 86 83 91 86 69 E 8 86 0 96 7 NINETYEIGHT 20/1 19 C-CABALLERO HEC 7 C-MARTIN SILVI 11 58 81 82 58 60 E/P 7 76 0 90 6 COURT NOTE 20/1 12 CANCEL ERIC 18 ST LEWIS URIAH 8 66 80 88 66 60 E/P 4 68 0 90 Race 8 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 1 Mile OClm 25000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 EXTRASEXYEX 1/1 156 C+PENNINGTON F 19 ZULUETA MARCOS 15 98 85 71 98 93 E 6 98 1 111 3 BREE'S GOT 7/2 40 C=ROSADO R J 22 REID ROBERT E 19 93 88 88 88 75 E/P 8 91 0 100 1 BRAZILIAN S 6/1 26 ESQUIVEL EMMANU 14 LAKE SCOTT A 12 84 89 91 84 99 E 8 84 0 95 2 t FLATTER ME 12/1 33 C=MANGALEE N 16 NESS JAMIE 17 80 69 85 69 60 E/P 4 79 0 94 7 SINGLE BROA 12/1 26 OCASIO LUIS M 2 NATIONS KEITH 27 82 84 90 82 67 E/P 3 78 0 94 5 AWESOME SIN 15/1 26 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 17 GUERRERO J CAR 18 80 64 77 80 76 E/P 6 81 0 92 6 IGNITE 20/1 26 C=SANCHEZ MYCHE 22 MOORE MICHAEL 12 81 82 91 81 61 S 2 77 0 92 8 t BAETYKATY 10/1 27 C+FUENTES LUIS 25 STUART SHEA 3 82 82 81 82 79 E 7 85 0 90 Race 9 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 6 F Alw 25000s 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s SON OF MINE 2/1 13 C-SILVERA RUBEN 16 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 22 93 94 92 93 94 E/P 7 94 3 111 8 MR. BRIX 4/1 28 NAVARRO JOSHUA 18 TAYLOR JOSEPH 17 90 88 80 88 82 E/P 4 90 0 92 1 BLUEGRASS E 6/1 26 C=BLACK A S 0 VEGA RICHARD 20 88 86 88 88 68 E/P 5 91 0 92 6 t SEAT OF HON 8/1 7 C=CABALLERO HEC 16 TAYLOR JOSEPH 17 85 91 91 85 83 P 1 86 0 92 7 FLY E DUBAI 10/1 8 C-SANCHEZ MYCHE 11 THURSTON JERRY 12 83 87 75 87 83 P 2 88 0 92 9 s CORREJON 15/1 29 C+RUSSELL SHELD 13 CORRALES JOSE 13 81 85 83 85 60 E/P 5 91 0 86 5 LAZARUS PRO 10/1 26 C+PENNINGTON F 23 PEARCE PENNY 9 94 86 83 94 75 P 2 94 0 84 4 MORALLY INF 12/1 26 GONZALEZ SILVES 8 POALUCCI FRANK 0 94 80 76 94 75 P 3 95 0 82 3 s AFLEET MART 5/1 24 C-ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 C+LAKE SCOTT A 12 88 80 87 88 85 S 3 91 0 80 Race 10 PARX Racing 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 7500n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s MISS MISSIS 5/1 36 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 NUNLEY RANDY 15 65 72 73 72 90 E/P 3 83 0 105 2 R LUCKY CHA 8/5 42 C-SANCHEZ MYCHE 11 C-CROOK-DEMASI 12 69 66 71 69 90 E 5 85 0 103 12 I AM ON MY 8/1 12 C=ROSADO JOHAN 17 PENALOZA MIGUE 21 65 58 64 58 74 E 6 78 0 103 6 NOTHIN BUT 6/1 21 C-ROSADO R J 6 FARRO PATRICIA 16 66 45 77 66 88 P 2 79 0 101 7 TROUSSEAU 10/1 273 C+RIVERA EDWIN 15 VAZQUEZ JUAN C 12 57 78 69 57 88 E/P 3 74 0 99 9 TEN SILVER 10/1 19 C=SILVERA RUBEN 16 MOORE MICHAEL 12 72 65 59 72 80 P 1 82 0 97 5 DIVINE SPAR 10/1 19 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 7 LINDER LOUIS J 21 70 57 71 70 69 E/P 2 80 0 97 10 EDFITZATMAH 20/1 19 CABALLERO HECTO 16 CURRY DEE 3 67 48 65 67 65 E/P 3 81 0 92 11 JULIE'S IND 20/1 19 HERNANDEZ JANN 9 ST LEWIS URIAH 8 65 76 55 65 60 S 0 78 0 88 4 BRAVUCONA 30/1 136 C=TORRES WESLEY 5 ASHTON PATRICK 4 52 65 64 52 60 E/P 0 74 -1 88 3 ELLE VA 30/1 22 C=SANCHEZ MARIO 0 WILHELM JENNIE 0 54 0 22 54 60 E 8 79 0 84 8 HAZY DAISY 30/1 181 C=TORRES CHRIST 17 FARRO PATRICIA 16 42 24 65 42 60 E 7 72 -1 80 Race 1 Santa Anita 05/05/18 T 1-1/8 Clm 35000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 5 (RACES 1-
 2-3-4-5) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 SUBIC BAY 7/2 29 ESPINOZA ASA 17 MULLINS JEFF 12 89 81 74 89 100 P 3 84 0 105 1 TAMMY'S WIN 5/2 41 CONNER TYLER 5 MOREY WILLIAM 23 85 86 83 85 100 P 3 85 0 99 3 PROUD 'N' R 7/2 21 TALAMO JOSEPH 10 MCCARTHY MICHA 16 83 85 85 85 80 S 3 87 1 99 2 LYNNE'S LEG 2/1 20 C=BAZE T C 12 CASSIDY JAMES 9 84 88 75 84 75 S 3 84 0 98 6 ZUZANNA 10/1 21 QUINONEZ ALONSO 5 KNAPP STEVE 15 80 82 82 82 67 S 2 83 0 96 5 WINNER'S DR 12/1 34 C-PEREIRA TIAGO 10 C+AGUIRRE PAUL 18 76 75 85 76 68 E/P 4 75 0 95 7 KITTY BOO 12/1 41 C-ELLIOTT S 7 CASSIDY JAMES 9 79 0 0 79 80 NA 0 74 0 90 Race 2 Santa Anita 05/05/18 D 4-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES 2-
 3-4-5)$1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 o LUCK'S ROYA 8/5 0 MALDONADO E 10 BONDE JEFF 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 105 8 SETTLE IT 2/1 0 GUTIERREZ MARIO 10 O'NEILL DOUG 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 104 3 MOVEDBYDINO 7/2 0 FIGUEROA HERIBE 0 MIYADI STEVEN 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 7 STORMY VALE 8/1 0 PEREIRA TIAGO 10 DUNHAM DANIEL 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 5 TAP THE WIR 8/1 0 PENA BRYAN 7 DUNHAM DANIEL 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 1 CALDER VALE 12/1 0 FUENTES RUBEN 8 ZAMORA RICARDO 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 97 6 NICE HAIRCU 10/1 0 CONNER TYLER 16 O'NEILL DOUG 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 2 MR BINGLEY 15/1 0 LINARES M G 0 AGUAYO VERNON 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 3 Santa Anita 05/05/18 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE/ $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 3-4-5) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN)
  / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 TIZ TOFFEE 4/1 35 MALDONADO E 10 D'AMATO PHILIP 17 78 84 80 84 92 E/P 7 90 0 105 7 AMADA RAFAE 9/5 0 GARCIA MARTIN 7 BAFFERT BOB 34 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 93 3 PATRICIA'S 7/2 216 C-BAZE T C 14 GAINES CARLA 9 80 0 0 80 85 S 0 87 0 93 6 FANTASTIC G 8/1 43 C=CONNER TYLER 16 SADLER JOHN W 13 72 75 69 72 80 P 1 78 0 92 2 UNTOUCHED E 5/1 0 CEBALLOS FRANKL 16 BALTAS RICHARD 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 4 STORMING LA 6/1 0 TALAMO JOSEPH 18 CALLAGHAN SIMO 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 90 5 HOT AUTUMN 10/1 28 FRANKO-ANGELES 16 KRULJAC IAN 11 77 63 0 77 76 E 5 87 0 90 Race 4 Santa Anita 05/05/18 T 1 Mile SingletryB100k 3 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE/ $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 4-5-6) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN)
  / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 o LA LA LAND 2/1 49 TALAMO JOSEPH 10 D'AMATO PHILIP 17 87 89 0 87 78 S 2 86 1 122 8 RESTRAINEDV 5/1 29 C=PEREIRA TIAGO 10 BRINKERHOFF VA 16 88 84 84 88 83 E/P 5 90 1 119 5 b+ CHOO CHOO 3/1 41 C=FRANKO-ANGELE 12 HOLLENDORFER J 16 83 94 87 83 92 E/P 6 87 3 117 2 EAST RAND 8/1 36 QUINONEZ ALONSO 5 MULLINS JEFF 12 86 81 62 86 77 P 0 84 0 117 6 MOVE OVER 6/1 29 BAZE T C 12 SADLER JOHN W 13 88 79 83 88 77 S 4 90 0 115 1 AFLEET ASCE 8/1 49 C+ELLIOTT S 7 HOLLENDORFER J 16 86 89 85 86 91 E 8 90 0 115 3 MORE HONOR 10/1 28 C-CONNER TYLER 5 GLATT MARK 12 84 81 86 84 81 E/P 6 86 0 115 7 BLAME THE R 10/1 21 GUTIERREZ MARIO 11 O'NEILL DOUG 15 83 76 73 83 82 E/P 4 84 0 100 Race 5 Santa Anita 05/05/18 D 7 F OClm 16000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE/ $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 5-6-7) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN)
  / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #7 •Rte to Sprint ( 27 ST 37%W / 44%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 MIXED EMOTI 4/1 30 C=ESPINOZA ASA 13 KRULJAC J ERIC 23 83 78 69 83 94 E 6 90 1 111 7 BATIQUITOS 5/2 30 PEDROZA M A 10 SPAWR WILLIAM 17 78 82 79 79 80 E/P 4 85 1 108 6 t RED STICH 7/2 27 C-OCAMPO ISRAEL 0 MULHALL KRISTI 11 78 82 79 82 80 P 2 88 0 108 4 TWISTED ROS 5/1 20 MALDONADO E 10 BONDE JEFF 11 81 71 78 81 73 P 3 88 0 105 3 b- LOVE A HONE 5/1 27 C=PEREIRA TIAGO 10 KORINER BRIAN 14 79 74 76 74 89 E 8 87 1 105 1 SCATHING 6/1 34 C=CEBALLOS FRAN 16 CERIN VLADIMIR 24 81 81 84 81 70 S 4 88 1 105 2 LI'L GRAZEN 12/1 22 C-ELLIOTT S 15 TRUMAN EDDIE 27 77 79 80 80 80 P 0 88 1 105 8 PASCHALITSA 20/1 15 BAZE T C 14 CARAVA JACK 6 73 67 72 73 60 E/P 5 75 0 90 Race 6 Santa Anita 05/05/18 T 1 Mile OClm 62500b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 6-7-8) / $2 PICK SIX STARTS (RA
 CES 6-11) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 FIZZY FRIDA 3/1 58 C-FRANKO-ANGELE 12 D'AMATO PHILIP 17 89 92 86 89 79 E/P 4 92 0 111 3 FAHAN MURA 5/2 41 MALDONADO E 7 CERIN VLADIMIR 24 94 85 88 94 100 E 8 96 0 108 2 THE TULIP 7/2 28 C=COUTON JULIEN 26 GALLAGHER PATR 18 88 87 79 88 78 S 0 84 1 108 6 BERNINA STA 6/1 126 C-ELLIOTT S 7 CASSIDY JAMES 9 92 91 87 87 76 P 0 84 -1 108 7 IDs HACHI 6/1 309 C+GARCIA MARTIN 14 C+MANDELLA RIC 13 0 0 0 0 62 NA 0 0 -1 108 5 SPIN ME A K 8/1 34 C=PEREIRA TIAGO 10 D'AMATO PHILIP 17 84 90 92 84 70 E/P 8 90 0 108 4 FUERZA 10/1 34 C-TALAMO JOSEPH 10 BALTAS RICHARD 16 87 75 86 87 79 P 3 88 0 108 1 DOMESTIC VI 20/1 118 C=GUTIERREZ MAR 11 DRYSDALE NEIL 21 86 92 85 86 62 P 0 86 0 90 Race 7 Santa Anita 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Senorita-G3 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 7-8-9) / $0.50 LATE PICK 5 (RAC
 ES 7-11) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #1 •2nd time Lasix ( 23 ST 9%W / 43%ITM ) Trainer: #7 •Mdn win L/R ( 16 ST 31%W / 75%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 WEST PALM B 5/2 50 C-BAZE T C 12 CALLAGHAN SIMO 18 90 0 0 90 86 S 0 89 0 122 5 s CONSOLIDA 10/1 49 C=COUTON JULIEN 26 GALLAGHER PATR 18 73 84 0 73 75 S 0 78 0 118 7 MOVIE MOMEN 6/1 29 FRANKO-ANGELES 12 SHIRREFFS JOHN 12 84 76 77 84 67 E/P 3 82 0 107 4 TREASURING 7/2 28 C=BLANC B 7 CALLAGHAN SIMO 18 86 88 84 86 77 P 4 86 0 104 6 PURSUING TH 4/1 36 C-ELLIOTT S 7 CASSIDY JAMES 9 86 0 0 86 70 E 6 91 0 104 2 IDsL1 MAY GIRL 6/1 210 C+TALAMO JOSEPH 10 C+CASSIDY JAME 9 0 0 0 0 76 NA 0 0 0 104 3 b+ EXUBERANCE 4/1 28 C-PEREIRA TIAGO 10 KRULJAC IAN 11 80 87 84 80 88 P 3 79 1 100 Race 8 Santa Anita 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Md 30000 3 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA /$2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 8-9-10) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES 8-
 9-10-11) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #7 •2nd off layoff ( 28 ST 7%W / 36%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 NORTH COUNT 3/1 15 C+CONNER TYLER 16 JACOBSON DAVID 20 77 77 0 77 92 E 5 87 2 95 7 b+ QUAD 5/2 15 TALAMO JOSEPH 18 SHERLOCK GARY 17 82 60 58 82 79 E 6 89 2 91 1 MACH SPEED 3/1 0 CEBALLOS FRANKL 16 BALTAS RICHARD 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 88 2 b- MOON JUICE 9/2 15 PEDROZA M A 10 OVIEDO PHIL 13 69 79 70 79 77 E/P 3 83 0 87 8 b+ SEATTLE ENC 8/1 21 FRANKO-ANGELES 16 KRULJAC IAN 11 66 0 0 66 67 NA 0 78 1 83 6 UNUSUAL CHA 20/1 34 C-GARCIA M S 0 FERNANDEZ VICT 0 54 68 74 54 60 NA 0 67 0 79 9 ANGRY BOBBY 8/1 62 C-SANCHEZ DIEGO 0 PENDER MICHAEL 13 54 45 0 45 67 E 0 68 0 75 3 THE TATTOO 30/1 21 C=RUSSELL C 12 BEAN ROBERT A 0 49 68 0 49 60 NA 0 72 0 74 4 CALIMONCO F 30/1 43 C=ESPINOZA ASA 13 GONZALEZ SAL 12 23 56 0 23 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 9 Santa Anita 05/05/18 T 6-1/2 F OClm 40000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA /$2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 9-10-11) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MI
 N) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #5 •Rte to Sprint ( 65 ST 25%W / 46%ITM ) Trainer: #9 •Rte to Sprint (131 ST 27%W / 61%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 MAKE IT A T 4/1 21 MALDONADO E 7 CRAIGMYLE KEIT 19 96 96 87 87 96 E/P 4 88 0 111 5L HC FORTUNE OF 6/1 28 FRANKO-ANGELES 40 KRULJAC J ERIC 40 92 85 80 92 61 P 0 90 0 108 10 OISEAU DE G 7/2 27 BLANC B 7 MCCARTHY MICHA 16 88 85 72 88 75 S 3 87 0 102 4 VENDING MAC 4/1 290 C+CEBALLOS FRAN 6 MILLER PETER 19 84 88 90 88 68 P 1 88 0 100 9 INCENSED 5/1 37 C+ESPINOZA ASA 17 MILLER PETER 19 80 89 88 89 84 E/P 5 88 0 100 3 s CONQUEST SU 8/1 723 C=BAZE T C 12 C-MANDELLA GAR 7 86 88 0 86 80 E/P 1 86 0 100 7 SIGUR ROS 8/1 28 C-ELLIOTT S 7 GAINES CARLA 9 90 91 80 90 68 E 6 93 0 99 2 SO CONFLATE 15/1 36 C+GUTIERREZ MAR 11 O'NEILL DOUG 15 86 88 78 86 71 S 0 90 0 96 8 TASTE'S LEG 20/1 27 C=PEDROZA M A 6 SCHWIZER MARCI 14 85 85 74 85 63 S 1 86 0 96 6 BUCKYS PICK 20/1 168 TALAMO JOSEPH 10 GARCIA VICTOR 20 75 80 82 75 60 E 1 76 0 80 Race 10 Santa Anita 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 12500b 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 BAD BOY LER 5/2 42 BAZE T C 14 GLATT MARK 12 76 94 78 76 97 E 5 86 0 105 11 t ZAP AGAIN 7/2 51 PEREIRA TIAGO 10 TREECE CHARLES 19 83 82 88 83 85 E/P 1 87 0 99 6L b+ GLORIOUS CR 5/1 13 C=PEDROZA M A 10 JACOBSON DAVID 20 84 82 84 84 93 E/P 5 90 2 99 5 t DAD'S A GAM 5/1 7 C=MALDONADO E 10 PAPAPRODROMOU 3 74 87 76 87 81 P 0 89 0 97 10 s ISEE IT IN 6/1 218 C=CEBALLOS FRAN 16 MIYADI STEVEN 15 77 76 60 77 93 E/P 8 87 2 93 9 SHACKALOV 20/1 22 TALAMO JOSEPH 18 SHERLOCK GARY 17 67 48 79 67 65 E/P 0 76 1 92 4 GATOR DON'T 8/1 27 COUTON JULIEN 15 PSARRAS ANDREA 16 69 80 77 69 81 S 0 83 0 90 7 UPPERCLASSM 20/1 35 CONNER TYLER 16 CARAVA JACK 6 75 68 65 75 60 E/P 5 86 0 86 8 KALEIDOSCOP 20/1 22 C+ELLIOTT S 15 HESS R B JR 12 74 70 63 74 60 E 1 79 0 86 12 DOMINANT DO 20/1 65 C=ESPINOZA ASA 13 SADLER JOHN W 13 28 78 69 69 68 E 3 85 0 82 2 b+ MAC MCLOVIN 20/1 22 C-GARCIA M S 0 PERIBAN JORGE 7 69 66 57 69 62 E 4 75 1 82 1 WHERESTHEMO 30/1 247 C-FIGUEROA HERI 0 MARQUEZ ALFRED 5 71 74 79 71 60 E/P 2 82 -1 80 Race 11 Santa Anita 05/05/18 T 6-1/2 F Md 50000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t CONQUEST SM 5/2 27 C-CONNER TYLER 5 SADLER JOHN W 13 77 78 81 77 92 P 1 82 0 95 11 CAMPS BAY 3/1 34 C=BAZE T C 12 SADLER JOHN W 13 78 78 80 80 76 P 0 82 0 90 2 BOB'S BAD B 5/1 15 ELLIOTT S 7 HARRINGTON MIK 10 74 56 83 74 74 E 3 83 0 90 10 KINEMATICO 4/1 20 C=TALAMO JOSEPH 10 PUYPE MIKE 21 74 73 78 74 68 E 1 81 0 89 6 b- HARLISS 6/1 27 C=QUINONEZ ALON 5 BRINKERHOFF VA 16 72 77 83 72 70 E/P 3 83 1 89 4 RUSTIC CANY 12/1 21 ESPINOZA ASA 17 GAINES CARLA 9 72 57 64 72 71 E 3 81 0 84 1 s FRANKIE MAC 12/1 225 C+PEDROZA M A 6 HANSEN SCOTT 0 72 63 0 72 66 E/P 0 78 -1 82 7 BRAG DUDE 30/1 27 C-OCAMPO ISRAEL 0 RODRIGUEZ JUAN 4 67 60 69 67 60 E/P 1 78 0 79 8 WHEN JESUS 30/1 22 C-GARCIA M S 0 MORENO JOSE AN 0 68 62 51 68 60 NA 1 68 0 78 3 WAR LINK 20/1 57 C+FRANKO-ANGELE 12 BELVOIR VANN 2 43 64 0 64 60 E 0 78 0 73 9 ST. SIMEON 50/1 15 C=SANCHEZ DIEGO 9 CAPESTRO PAULA 11 50 0 0 50 60 NA 0 77 0 70 Race 1 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 Md 8000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 1-
 2-3) / PICK 5 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 1-5) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 ASSERTION 3/1 31 C-VARGAS JORGE 0 FULLER-VARGAS 0 66 67 73 66 63 P 3 78 0 95 2 OPEN OUT 2/1 7 C=BRACHO JOSE A 14 RIGATTIERI JOH 15 70 58 62 70 84 S 0 79 0 92 6 ALABAMA JAC 7/2 21 ALLEN M 41 WARD DENNIS 10 63 56 58 63 85 S 1 63 0 92 4 ASK THE HEI 8/1 13 SANTOS ADEMAR 16 FULLER-VARGAS 0 61 63 62 61 81 P 2 75 0 91 7 LITTLE ROCK 8/1 0 DE'OLIVEIRA W G 0 FOLEY TOM 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 8 PAPA JOEL 10/1 28 MARTINEZ ERASMO 0 SEXTON EDWARD 10 60 57 61 60 73 P 0 62 0 88 1 BOLD AS A L 10/1 21 C=GARCIA JOSE A 0 ESCOBAR ALISON 5 60 45 54 60 75 E/P 3 59 0 88 5 DELIVERED B 15/1 10 GONZALEZ ALEX 0 CONNELLY TERES 10 53 27 47 47 60 NA 3 68 0 80 Race 2 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Clm 10000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 2-
 3-4) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 13 so CROWN TO TH 9/2 23 CAMACHO SAMY 12 NAGLE REID 15 75 69 80 75 92 E/P 4 75 1 105 12 EXTREME JUS 4/1 478 C-BERNAL O 0 MANNING DENNIS 0 80 85 80 80 87 S 0 75 -1 101 3 GO HIPPO GO 5/2 38 C+ALLEN M 10 FISHER DAVID 23 71 66 73 71 77 E/P 2 74 0 95 11 ANDREW THE 6/1 15 C+ALLEN M 10 GOGAS FRANCES 8 65 78 76 65 87 E/P 8 82 1 94 1 SECRET LIFE 7/2 15 C-BRACHO JOSE A 5 ROBERSON DON 16 77 67 60 67 74 E 5 73 0 93 9 EL MAYITO 5/1 15 DELGADO DAVID 4 MINIERI JOSEPH 11 76 58 75 76 65 E 6 78 0 93 14 SOPHISTICAT 5/1 7 BRACHO JOSE A 5 BENNETT GERALD 21 70 58 76 70 82 P 3 72 0 93 4 A. P. D'ORO 8/1 17 C-GONZALEZ ALEX 6 WARD DENNIS 10 70 66 69 66 72 E/P 4 68 0 93 2 s MONEY BROKE 15/1 87 C-DE'OLIVEIRA W 0 C-FOLEY THOMAS 3 61 44 77 61 76 E 8 74 0 92 7 JUMPN' JAME 10/1 10 C-VALENTIN FRAN 0 ESCOBAR ALISON 5 61 53 74 61 66 E/P 6 78 0 88 6 CIRCLE AWAY 15/1 38 C-GARCIA JOSE A 0 BROOKS MARCY 0 65 70 69 65 68 P 2 69 0 88 10 s RAZZY'S REW 15/1 294 COA KEIBER J 11 GALVAN BALTAZA 11 62 54 0 62 69 S 4 78 -1 86 8 b- KINGS CREEK 10/1 6 LOPEZ C C 13 LAURATO MICHAE 0 47 59 65 47 65 E/P 7 75 0 84 5 CHAS TOM 6/1 105 C=CAMACHO SAMY 12 YANEZ KAREN C 13 50 49 67 50 60 S 4 72 -1 80 Race 3 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 3-
 4-5) / PICK 4 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 3-4-5-6) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 L1 ATTA BOY HE 5/2 31 C=LOPEZ C C 3 FERRARO M ANTH 9 74 0 0 74 82 NA 1 83 1 105 6 b+ IMMOSIAUTUN 3/1 15 USKE S 0 AZPURUA EDUARD 12 72 75 57 75 82 E/P 3 86 1 105 5 LOCO MARTIL 9/2 31 MARTINEZ ERASMO 6 SEXTON EDWARD 10 65 59 63 65 91 E 8 81 0 100 1 AAHAA 6/1 0 SANTOS ADEMAR 9 SIENKEWICZ WIL 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 4 L1 UNBRIDLED C 8/1 14 C=MATA F 6 CREEL RICK 2 57 63 0 63 72 NA 0 76 1 100 8 FORECASTING 4/1 28 CAMACHO SAMY 25 CHAVEZ JOSE 10 52 67 57 52 85 E 3 72 0 99 2 BAD BOY COV 12/1 0 GONZALEZ ALEX 14 LAURATO MICHAE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 3 GOFORTHEGUS 30/1 24 C-GARCIA JOSE A 0 BROOKS MARCY 0 41 44 24 41 60 NA 4 72 0 90 Race 4 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 T 5 F Clm 16000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 4-
 5-6) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #4 •Dirt to Turf (119 ST 9%W / 30%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 R HOT TWENT 5/2 21 C-CAMACHO SAMY 12 BENNETT GERALD 21 77 86 66 77 80 E/P 4 86 0 105 11 ED'S DOG 5/1 14 CAMACHO SAMY 12 LORITO MARIO 8 72 77 58 72 68 E/P 3 78 0 99 3 WANNA SALSA 10/1 55 C-GARCIA JOSE A 0 C=SELWAY ROBBI 0 77 70 80 70 82 E/P 4 82 0 96 2 FIERCE TIDE 7/2 14 C-USKE S 15 RAYMOND ROBERT 6 53 77 76 77 75 E 3 87 0 95 10 SMOKIN BEAU 4/1 364 C-GONZALEZ ALEX 6 C-WARD DENNIS 10 75 0 0 75 91 E 6 86 -1 95 1 UNION GRACE 5/1 6 C+BRACHO JOSE A 5 JONES KELLY D 10 61 76 81 61 70 E/P 7 82 0 95 8 VINEYARD CO 15/1 15 C=ALLEN M 10 STIFANO RAYMON 23 81 65 74 81 72 E/P 3 87 0 94 9 WEST OF EDE 8/1 50 C+SANTOS ADEMAR 5 MCKANAS LEON J 10 73 72 74 73 72 E/P 5 85 0 91 7 BERTIESBEAU 20/1 8 C=DELGADO DAVID 4 HULME PENNY 0 58 10 66 58 60 E 4 74 0 88 6 ORDINARY LO 20/1 69 C=DE'OLIVEIRA W 0 C=FOLEY THOMAS 3 42 47 70 42 60 E 2 0 0 87 5 GRAN TEPUY 20/1 27 C=MATA F 0 C+GOTERA JUAN 12 61 43 70 61 60 E 0 77 0 80 Race 5 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Clm 16000 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 5-
 6-7) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 t GAME LAD 9/2 29 C-VALENTIN FRAN 0 C+TEXIDOR EDWI 9 84 85 81 84 100 E/P 7 85 0 105 6 s MINISTER'S 7/2 35 C-DELGADO DAVID 4 C-CARRASCOJR V 18 90 78 80 78 77 S 2 77 0 102 3 DARNELLS SP 15/1 28 C+MARTINEZ W 22 HEMINGWAY IAN 8 78 84 80 78 62 S 4 82 0 97 1 SILENT WATE 6/1 17 COA KEIBER J 11 HINSLEY DAVID 5 79 81 61 79 80 E 6 80 0 96 4 CONTORMAR 4/1 28 C-GARCIA JOSE A 0 C-MUNOZ CARLOS 0 88 77 68 88 76 P 2 88 0 94 2 FLOWER PUNC 6/1 28 C+CAMACHO SAMY 12 BENNETT GERALD 21 74 85 83 74 70 E 7 83 0 94 10 RIZWAN 5/1 105 C+USKE S 15 WARD DENNIS 10 82 80 84 82 73 P 1 80 -1 93 5 GREAT HARBO 6/1 28 C-BRACHO JOSE A 5 C+BENNETT GERA 21 75 68 82 75 71 E/P 5 80 0 89 7 REGAL FORCE 20/1 118 C-BERNAL O 0 MANNING DENNIS 0 73 80 85 73 60 S 0 73 0 84 8 K D'S CAT B 15/1 13 ALLEN M 10 ARTERBURN LONN 13 84 84 60 84 61 E 7 82 0 80 Race 6 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 D 1m-40y IvnvnltFSB100k 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 6-
 7-8) / PICK 5 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 6-10)
Trainer: #2 •1st at route ( 44 ST 5%W / 34%ITM ) •Sprint to Rte ( 93 ST 8%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 FLORIDA FUE 7/5 41 C+CAMACHO SAMY 35 FAWKES DAVID 14 87 85 85 87 75 S 5 88 0 122 1 STARSHIP BO 9/5 41 MONTALVO C 6 DWOSKIN STEVEN 9 75 85 75 75 89 E/P 6 83 0 117 3 PASSION PLU 3/1 29 C-MARTINEZ W 6 GRANITZ ANTHON 20 77 73 77 77 81 E/P 6 77 0 110 5 PROSPECTIVE 6/1 15 C-BRACHO JOSE A 14 BENNETT GERALD 21 67 69 85 85 60 E 8 90 0 109 4 LAWLESS LAD 20/1 36 C-NO RIDER 0 C=SMEAK BRIAN 0 67 75 72 67 60 P 3 77 0 102 6 CAITLIN'SAT 15/1 22 C-NO RIDER 0 C=SMEAK BRIAN 0 75 67 70 75 63 P 2 76 0 100 Race 7 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 T 1-1/8 Alw 16000s 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 7-
 8-9) / PICK 4 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 7-8-9-10) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 FORT RIDGE 3/1 176 C-SANTOS ADEMAR 5 BLOCK CHRIS 10 75 85 87 85 99 P 3 91 0 111 11 GOLDEN DIAM 6/1 28 USKE S 15 GULYAS PETER 10 81 93 83 81 84 E 4 84 0 111 2 ASTUTE WARR 6/1 38 C-BRACHO JOSE A 5 RIGATTIERI JOH 15 80 79 78 80 95 P 3 77 0 109 3 UNCLE DAVE 12/1 17 C=MARTINEZ W 22 CONNELLY TERES 10 75 79 80 75 67 E/P 3 78 0 109 5 TIZ MY VALE 6/1 14 C=COA KEIBER J 11 GALVAN BALTAZA 11 79 84 86 86 79 E/P 5 86 0 107 9 SWEET SOUL 7/2 43 C-ALLEN M 10 C=SMEAK BRIAN 0 83 81 76 83 80 E 5 81 0 105 10 HCs MR. PINOCCH 8/1 28 C+CAMACHO SAMY 39 BIANCONE PATRI 39 76 83 66 76 78 S 2 78 0 105 6 I GOT THE B 15/1 35 C=MONTALVO C 10 HARTY EOIN 12 82 73 63 73 60 S 2 74 0 101 7 WHISKEY TRA 12/1 7 C-GARCIA JOSE A 0 CAZARES LAURA 14 73 82 82 73 76 P 3 73 0 97 1 TINTO MESA 20/1 10 C-DELGADO DAVID 4 CONNELLY TERES 10 78 78 79 78 66 P 1 78 0 90 8 b- WILD SCAT B 15/1 35 C-GONZALEZ ALEX 6 C+BENNETT GERA 21 61 82 70 61 60 E/P 5 68 0 80 Race 8 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 D 1m-40y SlvCFLSreB100k 3 year olds C&G Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 8-
 9-10) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #3 •Shipper ( 12 ST 0%W / 25%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •Mdn win L/R ( 15 ST 27%W / 40%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s TIP SHEET 2/1 35 C-SANCHEZ JEFFR 0 GOLD STANLEY I 9 72 86 81 72 82 S 0 87 0 122 1 s NOBLE DRAMA 3/1 35 C-MARTINEZ W 6 FAWKES DAVID 14 77 87 84 77 83 E 6 85 0 120 6 HC YEEHAW 7/2 20 CAMACHO SAMY 39 BIANCONE PATRI 39 78 83 80 78 85 P 3 80 0 119 4 LORD BARNA 4/1 41 C-USKE S 4 C=SMEAK BRIAN 0 80 82 81 80 87 P 6 86 0 119 7 BOSTON BREE 8/1 15 C-BRACHO JOSE A 14 STEWART CHAD J 15 83 82 70 83 75 S 6 88 0 119 2 NINETYEIGHT 15/1 38 C-NO RIDER 0 C=SMEAK BRIAN 0 70 77 75 77 71 E/P 6 84 0 114 5 ALLABOUTTHE 30/1 0 DE'OLIVEIRA W G 0 PARAMO MARTIN 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 Race 9 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #2 •2nd grass race ( 24 ST 25%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 F COMMENTARY 2/1 21 C-CAMACHO SAMY 12 CLEMENT CHRIST 16 73 76 82 73 92 E/P 6 75 0 105 4 MORNING GRA 8/1 59 C+MARTINEZ W 22 OCHOA GERARD 10 66 73 67 66 82 E/P 5 74 0 95 6 sb+ SOLAR VORTE 5/2 90 C-SANTOS ADEMAR 5 C+DELACOUR ARN 21 66 65 65 66 69 S 1 72 1 94 7 b- SIBILANT 6/1 35 C-GONZALEZ ALEX 6 HARTY EOIN 12 62 64 0 62 61 P 6 78 0 94 9 IMAGINABLE 8/1 14 C=VALENTIN FRAN 0 TEXIDOR EDWIN 9 73 51 72 73 78 S 5 72 0 94 3 s POINTEDLEE 8/1 120 C-ALLEN M 10 C=NAGLE REID 15 68 67 0 68 76 NA 5 80 -1 92 10 NATIVE ANGE 12/1 21 C-BRACHO JOSE A 5 STEWART CHAD J 15 68 0 0 68 68 NA 1 68 0 92 1 R D MAGIC 20/1 14 C-BERNAL O 0 DRAKE ROBERT 0 71 62 60 71 60 S 3 69 0 85 8 TIZ D MAZIN 30/1 17 USKE S 15 RAYMOND ROBERT 6 51 0 0 51 60 NA 4 72 0 83 5 RAVINIA 15/1 0 DOMINGUEZ CHRIS 0 GARRISON CURTI 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 10 Tampa Bay Downs 05/05/18 T 1-1/16 Clm 16000n3l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 F MEGSTONE 3/1 14 USKE S 15 C-SIENKEWICZ W 12 71 78 71 71 98 P 2 73 0 105 9 RAGAZZA DI 9/5 48 C=MARTINEZ W 22 WEAVER GEORGE 15 71 66 71 71 92 E/P 6 70 1 103 2 o CALIFORNIA 10/1 22 CAMACHO SAMY 12 BENNETT GERALD 21 72 71 78 72 79 E/P 4 72 1 101 3 FOR MY MOM 5/1 66 C+ALLEN M 10 DINI MIKE 10 69 77 75 69 81 S 0 65 0 100 4 MARIE JOELL 10/1 21 C-BRACHO JOSE A 5 C+RODRIGUEZ DA 31 72 80 72 72 88 E/P 5 82 0 100 11 WHAT TO EXP 15/1 7 MARTINEZ ERASMO 0 SEXTON EDWARD 10 67 80 63 63 69 S 0 65 0 90 10 KISSKISS TE 12/1 14 SANTOS ADEMAR 5 STEWART CHAD J 15 64 69 71 64 68 S 0 67 0 87 8 LAPULGA 30/1 29 C-VALENTIN FRAN 0 LORITO MARIO 8 69 59 71 69 60 E 5 81 0 87 1 CARD SPUN 15/1 8 C=LAIZ G 0 MACKABEN BARRY 17 75 73 62 75 67 P 3 74 0 85 7 JULIETS KEY 20/1 14 GONZALEZ ALEX 6 WALLACE DAVID 6 66 50 56 66 60 S 2 66 0 82 6 s MAKE BIG MO 12/1 13 C-MEJIAS LARRY 0 C-MACEROLA ALF 9 61 76 62 62 67 E 5 74 0 80 Race 1 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / $.50 PICK
  4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s SHERMANANDC 6/1 11 GONZALEZ L A 9 SCHUSTER ROBIN 15 65 0 0 65 62 E 6 81 0 105 4 s KINDA SASSY 3/1 25 VELEZ J J 12 FAULKNER JOSHU 6 63 44 0 63 84 P 2 77 0 104 6 o LINDA N MIC 7/2 126 C+MORALES PABLO 22 HAMM TIMOTHY 14 52 6 68 52 76 E 8 76 0 104 7 s AL'S BRIDE 5/2 25 RADKE K 30 C=RONE MIKE 0 66 59 0 66 90 P 5 81 1 103 3 b+ HIGHER HOPE 6/1 0 CCAMAQUE M 4 YODER LORI 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 103 1 THE LAST CA 12/1 25 C=HOLLINGSWORTH 7 ADAMS DOUG 21 43 52 39 43 75 E 4 70 0 97 2 s FOUR SHARPS 10/1 96 C+MEJIAS RICARD 14 MADDOX RACHAEL 0 33 35 34 33 65 NA 0 66 -1 90 Race 2 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 MOBIL'S LEM 5/2 25 C=COLON LUIS H 17 RADOSEVICH JEF 24 64 40 61 64 92 P 1 79 3 105 2 s ROLLIN IN S 3/1 25 C+STOKES R A II 31 PAPPADA JULIE 23 45 55 0 45 71 E 6 74 1 104 7 s SILVER KROH 7/2 18 GONZALEZ L A 9 BIRD DANNY 7 56 58 51 58 71 NA 0 71 0 100 5 so JOSHEN XPRE 4/1 158 C-LUMPKINS J 0 HAMM TIMOTHY 14 19 0 0 19 60 NA 6 0 0 100 4 SUMMER FRAN 8/1 185 C+VELEZ J J 12 BROWN JOHN T 6 46 28 24 46 67 E 5 73 0 100 1 ANGEL GAS 6/1 11 CORRALES GERARD 14 MOYERS RODNEY 6 42 48 48 42 72 S 0 63 0 96 6 s PERFECT ILL 10/1 25 C=VIGIL NOEL 7 FAULKNER RODNE 6 29 0 0 29 62 NA 0 57 0 90 Race 3 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $.20 PICK 6 (RACES 3-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s BLACK PEARL 3/1 25 BERRIOS HECTOR 8 FAULKNER RODNE 6 73 67 47 73 88 P 3 85 0 105 2 BATTISTA TH 10/1 52 C=GONZALEZ L A 9 TREHARNE DAVE 11 58 49 79 58 83 E 7 81 0 105 9 so STRABANE 7/2 21 C=CORRALES GERA 14 DACOSTA JASON 13 6 71 46 6 79 E 3 52 0 103 6 s RAMCAT 6/1 36 HOUGHTON T D 9 CRUMLEY JEVON 9 66 43 65 43 90 E 5 75 0 103 4 TWICKENHAM 6/1 143 C+RADKE K 30 RADCLIFF DONAL 0 57 71 71 57 82 P 1 62 -1 99 8 s EQUITY 8/1 87 C-BURGOS SAMUEL 0 C=MCDONALD JAM 0 53 64 46 46 86 E/P 5 73 0 96 5 RUNNIN GUN 12/1 221 C+ROSARIO H L J 11 RETTELE RICHAR 0 63 31 67 63 90 E 5 82 0 96 3 s EXPLOSIVE B 9/2 73 C=CCAMAQUE M 4 C=ATALA JOSE 0 49 69 43 49 67 E/P 2 73 0 92 7 KID ORY 20/1 21 C+MEJIAS RICARD 14 POLICHENA RUSS 0 50 37 58 50 60 E 7 77 0 80 Race 4 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 5 F Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $.50 PICK 5 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 F POLITICAL J 5/2 17 C=COLON LUIS H 17 RADOSEVICH JEF 24 74 73 64 74 70 E 5 86 1 105 8 BOSPHORUS S 7/2 18 C=ROSARIO H L J 11 SONDEJ AMY 0 78 77 74 78 72 E/P 5 86 0 100 1 BELLAMY JON 3/1 192 C=BRACHO AUGUST 10 MORALES NABU 17 84 77 86 84 100 E/P 8 90 0 99 4 JOHANNA'S D 6/1 18 C=GONZALEZ L A 9 RIVERA NESTOR 11 75 73 39 75 64 E 3 83 0 98 1A YO BERBS 3/1 173 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 10 MORALES NABU 17 63 76 71 76 82 E 5 86 -1 92 6 t HOOROO 12/1 19 C+CORRALES GERA 14 MOYERS RODNEY 6 64 75 57 64 69 E 5 81 0 92 3 SHIROTA 6/1 43 FELICIANO R 13 C=MCDONALD JAM 0 70 73 56 70 69 E 3 84 0 91 7 BAYSHORE BO 15/1 18 CCAMAQUE M 4 ZABIEGALA ALAN 0 64 70 68 64 60 P 2 79 0 81 2 FINE DESPER 10/1 196 C=HOUGHTON T D 9 RETTELE RICHAR 0 41 72 64 72 74 E 7 86 0 80 Race 5 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 6 F TFClassnMm75k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ LEONA'S REW 3/2 154 MORALES PABLO 22 HAMM TIMOTHY 14 104 89 78 104 88 E/P 1 102 0 122 2 t TRUE CINDER 2/1 154 C+RADKE K 30 RONE MIKE 0 88 84 93 88 92 E/P 1 92 1 114 1 t BLANCONIA 4/1 154 C=COLON LUIS H 17 RADOSEVICH JEF 24 65 86 82 86 74 E 8 92 -1 105 4 MYGIRLFRIDA 6/1 28 C+STOKES R A II 31 TOOLEY JENNIFE 18 75 80 74 75 80 E/P 4 87 1 100 3 GRIZABELLA 8/1 126 C=HOUGHTON T D 9 DOERING MARK 7 76 75 67 76 60 P 0 80 -1 100 Race 6 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 12500b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 SPRING CITY 7/2 12 HOUGHTON T D 10 GORHAM ROBERT 11 79 75 58 79 93 P 3 79 1 105 4 s COMICA 12/1 24 C+FELICIANO R 25 MEYERS SHANE 12 75 71 83 71 81 E/P 5 70 0 104 1 s LOU 3/1 30 C=BERRIOS HECTO 13 PUHL KIM 5 76 75 76 76 66 P 2 76 0 101 8 PYRITE ADIO 6/1 39 C=PILARES CHRIS 12 CASALINOVA TIN 4 70 53 80 70 74 E/P 5 82 0 100 2 s VERY ELEGAN 9/2 17 C-RADKE K 0 PIZZURRO JOSEP 10 74 60 77 60 82 E 8 66 0 99 6 s VELVET SAMI 8/1 36 C-LUMPKINS J 0 TAUZIN GUY E 7 65 66 70 66 68 S 1 73 0 96 7 TRINITY REV 6/1 245 C+CORRALES GERA 16 GORHAM ROBERT 11 79 74 56 79 74 S 2 78 -1 94 3 SHIMMY 10/1 26 C=GOMEZ DIEGO F 8 MOYERS RODNEY 6 59 63 57 59 60 S 0 63 0 90 Race 7 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 F WILLY SMILE 3/1 12 C=PILARES CHRIS 12 GORHAM ROBERT 11 74 79 73 74 94 S 2 73 2 105 9 s BIG DADDY B 7/2 26 C-CCAMAQUE M 4 C-FAULKNER ROD 6 80 67 76 80 83 E/P 6 82 0 100 5 s PERSUASION 9/2 19 C+MORALES PABLO 20 HAMM TIMOTHY 14 69 74 55 69 88 E/P 6 84 2 100 6 s CHIEF JOSEP 5/1 26 HOUGHTON T D 10 ZIELINSKI RICH 13 77 82 73 77 88 P 2 77 1 99 3 HONDO GUSTO 6/1 12 C=GONZALEZ L A 9 TORRES PABLO R 12 65 78 73 65 83 P 2 66 0 99 4 R R RED 8/1 12 GOMEZ DIEGO FER 8 INIRIO CARLOS 3 73 57 74 73 76 E/P 5 77 0 99 1A JOHNNY ROCK 3/1 39 PILARES CHRISTI 12 GORHAM ROBERT 11 69 83 56 69 68 P 3 70 0 97 7 s CEDULA OCHO 10/1 14 CORRALES GERARD 16 C+LONDONO ODIN 12 61 55 60 60 66 P 0 60 0 87 2 BARNEY COME 12/1 47 C-ROSARIO H L J 0 C-CASTRO RAQUE 0 63 60 53 60 66 E 5 66 0 87 8 AWESOME MIL 15/1 94 C=VELEZ J J 11 BROWN JOHN T 6 51 48 38 51 74 E/P 3 52 -1 80 Race 8 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 1m-70y OClm 7500 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 t LENA LOVE 3/1 17 GONZALEZ L A 9 DODGE ALBERT 18 87 77 70 87 97 E 8 87 0 105 1 s IF YOU BELI 6/1 32 C=HOUGHTON T D 10 ZIELINSKI RICH 13 72 70 79 72 83 P 4 76 0 101 3 DRAMA PRINC 7/2 17 RADKE K 0 JOHNSON GARY L 22 81 67 70 81 88 E/P 7 88 0 98 4 HARD HEADED 9/2 35 KAUFFMAN ASHLEY 17 CRUMLEY JEVON 9 71 72 75 71 85 E 6 74 0 97 7 t BULLINDA 8/1 24 CORRALES GERARD 16 C=RONE MIKE 0 64 62 77 64 92 P 5 67 1 96 6 t BELLA YOLAN 12/1 45 C-ROSARIO H L J 0 HURLEY MARY L 0 69 59 76 69 72 P 2 72 0 96 5 s DAME AMOUR 10/1 32 C-GOMEZ DIEGO F 8 INIRIO OLIVO 7 67 67 77 67 84 P 3 67 0 93 8 MISS POW WO 6/1 26 C-BURGOS SAMUEL 0 JOHNSON GARY L 22 64 63 65 64 60 E/P 0 65 0 90 Race 9 Thistledown 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1A THE LADY FA 7/2 25 HOUGHTON T D 9 WILLIAMS CHARL 20 70 44 63 70 92 E 3 84 0 105 6 WIDE OPEN 9/2 25 PILARES CHRISTI 15 GORHAM ROBERT 11 64 54 47 64 70 P 3 80 0 102 4 b+ DISTINCTIVE 4/1 0 STOKES R A III 31 BOURKE W JOHN 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 98 2 LIL COUNTRY 8/1 25 C-CCAMAQUE M 4 DACOSTA JASON 13 60 56 55 60 78 S 3 79 0 98 1 NOT A FLIRT 7/2 0 FELICIANO R 13 WILLIAMS CHARL 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 97 3 s SUCH APPEAL 6/1 11 C+MAGRELL J M 29 ZIELINSKI RICH 13 44 61 0 61 70 NA 4 80 0 97 7 s JUANITA'S D 6/1 136 C+VELEZ J J 12 BROWN JOHN T 6 53 43 0 53 67 E 4 77 -1 93 8 BALLADROSS 10/1 0 ORTIZ ALEXIS 20 MADDOX RACHAEL 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 10 WITHALILSAL 20/1 0 CORRALES GERARD 14 SCHUSTER ROBIN 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 5 MARATHON 20/1 0 MORALES PABLO 22 HAMM TIMOTHY 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 9 sb- AMARETTO SH 15/1 50 C=ROSARIO H L J 11 C-URIETA JOHAN 12 20 28 0 28 60 NA 4 0 0 80 Race 1 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 T 7-1/2 F Moc 30000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
  / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #1 •Dirt to Turf ( 11 ST 9%W / 27%ITM ) Trainer: #4 •1st after clm ( 17 ST 29%W / 47%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 F UNBRIDLE ME 7/5 18 C+STEVENS S A 20 SCHENK KATHY 8 67 76 62 67 63 E 5 83 0 95 6 MONUMENTAL 2/1 26 C-VERGARA D P 12 CAMPO STACY 13 63 71 73 63 92 E 4 75 0 89 3 o MONTANA JAC 4/1 14 KLAIBER JUSTINE 0 MACDONALD JACK 0 63 70 65 63 85 E 2 68 0 88 4 OSTINI 12/1 123 C-HERNANDEZ ISR 14 C+KRULJAC J JA 22 55 67 0 55 62 NA 4 77 1 85 2 PRECLUDE 10/1 20 WERNER LAURA 5 COLLINS DENNIS 0 65 50 49 65 67 E 0 72 0 83 7 GIO STAR 8/1 26 C+FELIX A P 7 METZ JEFFREY 15 63 59 34 63 70 NA 1 72 0 82 5 NIFTYSHADES 15/1 83 C+MONROY FRANCI 14 MEREDITH JIM 0 56 45 57 56 60 NA 0 70 0 80 Race 2 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 D 1 Mile OClm 16000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
Trainer: #3 •Sprint to Rte ( 47 ST 30%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t CRUSHIN CAN 1/1 33 C-VERGARA D P 11 ORTIZ MANUEL S 24 90 89 84 90 97 E/P 6 90 1 105 5 t LEAVINGLOSA 3/1 33 C=HERNANDEZ ISR 22 GORDON ARIEL M 16 90 86 74 90 83 E/P 4 87 2 105 3 t BOTCH 4/1 31 C=MONROY FRANCI 0 ORTIZ MANUEL S 24 86 85 84 86 77 P 5 89 1 101 6 t EXEMPLAR 7/2 33 C+STEVENS S A 25 DAVIS SHAWN H 23 86 83 82 86 69 E/P 4 87 0 98 2 CALL IT LUK 10/1 33 C-WERNER LAURA 8 GORDON ARIEL M 16 82 78 85 82 77 S 0 78 0 94 1 DR. WATSON 30/1 27 C=FALGIONE MARI 0 LEBSOCK PAUL J 5 74 72 75 74 60 E/P 5 84 0 90 Race 3 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 3000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 GOOD COMPAN 8/5 12 FELIX A P 0 MEZA FRANCIS 5 69 75 70 69 89 E/P 6 76 0 105 4 WHICH MARKE 9/5 25 C-WERNER LAURA 8 FERGUSON CHAD 6 70 78 77 70 92 S 2 70 0 100 3 AIRSHIP 9/2 26 CRUZ ALEX M 2 SEPICH EDWARD 0 68 63 70 68 78 P 2 80 0 100 1 MOOGIE WOOG 5/1 12 C+VERGARA D P 11 MORGAN DAN 10 67 66 76 66 81 S 0 63 0 100 5 LA SWIFT 6/1 12 C=HERNANDEZ ISR 22 KERELUK EDWARD 28 65 66 59 59 60 S 4 76 0 100 8 b- CASA O 30/1 12 C-FALGIONE MARI 0 LEBSOCK PAUL J 5 47 66 78 47 60 S 2 63 0 99 6 HIGGS 30/1 12 IAMMARINO M P 0 OLIVER VICTOR 0 51 53 56 51 60 S 2 62 0 91 7 ARTAKSEZ 30/1 39 C=MONROY FRANCI 0 ESQUIBEL MARK 6 57 61 60 57 60 NA 0 62 0 90 Race 4 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
  / $1 PICK 6 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 KELLYANNE 9/2 12 MONROY FRANCISC 6 LEON PRISCILLA 33 60 57 52 60 80 P 2 80 0 95 6 RUBY'S GONE 8/5 38 C+STEVENS S A 21 MORGAN DAN 10 63 54 62 63 92 E 6 79 1 93 3 GLIMPSEDINT 6/1 14 C+VERGARA D P 27 POLITO NANCY 0 59 60 58 59 85 E/P 6 79 0 91 2 STORMING RE 4/1 25 C-WERNER LAURA 10 VILLAMAR CANDE 7 63 42 61 42 76 E 3 70 0 90 1 VANT 5/1 18 CRUZ ALEX M 11 RUMSEY JACK 0 68 56 58 68 76 S 0 79 0 90 5 DIAMONDSNCH 15/1 14 C-FELIX A P 9 ROLLINS MICHAE 0 53 38 57 53 63 S 3 74 0 89 4 VIV'S PROSP 20/1 14 KLAIBER JUSTINE 7 FAULKNER JEFF 18 45 55 0 45 60 NA 0 70 0 88 9 KOLOCHA 15/1 18 C=WILLIAMS C S 0 PARKER LINDA 19 61 56 59 61 66 S 2 77 0 86 7 SUPER MISS 20/1 12 C+HERNANDEZ ISR 12 TORRES-CASAS A 6 37 51 40 37 60 S 0 68 0 83 8 CANKEEBO 30/1 0 FALGIONE MARIA 3 BRADFIELD THOM 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 5 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
  / $.50 PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 IT'S NOT SO 4/1 13 C=STEVENS S A 20 SILVA JUAN PAB 22 76 77 69 76 90 E/P 4 75 1 105 9 CAMY AWARD 5/2 18 C=HERNANDEZ ISR 14 STEVENS SATCHE 13 79 78 75 79 81 S 2 78 0 91 5 TANAGER 7/2 18 VERGARA D P 12 AXMAKER CODY W 22 75 68 76 75 86 P 2 74 0 90 2 s NOT TOO SHI 5/1 9 C-KATO A 0 C+SILVA JUAN P 22 62 77 81 77 62 E/P 8 84 0 89 6 o NANA WENDY 8/1 28 C+CRUZ ALEX M 13 HJORT DONNA 6 78 70 52 78 75 E/P 5 81 0 89 3 SUMMER LADY 8/1 18 C-FELIX A P 7 METZ JEFFREY 15 74 70 74 74 84 E/P 4 74 0 88 1 SHALONDA 20/1 13 C-DISDIER NICOL 0 LEON PRISCILLA 33 68 73 56 68 66 E/P 7 74 0 86 8 s SLEEPER 12/1 48 C+MONROY FRANCI 14 C+MARTINEZ O A 7 68 72 77 68 92 E/P 6 82 2 84 7 BACIAMI 10/1 13 C-WERNER LAURA 5 CHILDS RUSSELL 0 73 65 74 73 67 E/P 4 75 0 80 Race 6 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 D 6 F Clm 3000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
  / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 F NIGHTLY NEW 5/2 19 SMITH JANINE E 0 MCFARLANE DAN 22 76 81 69 76 94 E/P 0 83 0 105 7 KENZOU'S EM 2/1 6 FELIX A P 9 SILVA JUAN PAB 22 67 79 78 67 89 E/P 7 85 0 103 3 s WINNING CAU 5/2 14 C-MONROY FRANCI 6 C+DIODORO ROBE 24 72 77 78 72 77 P 1 76 0 99 6 RUNN'N REBE 8/1 14 C+DISDIER NICOL 12 RAMIREZ AOBALD 5 76 76 67 76 76 E 7 86 0 95 1 WILD ATLANT 30/1 7 KATO A 4 ESPINOZA LEONA 7 64 72 57 64 60 P 2 78 0 92 5 THREE PADRE 10/1 41 C+STEVENS S A 21 JENSEN KENT 5 58 79 78 58 64 P 0 68 0 90 2 MERLOT BRAN 15/1 7 C=WERNER LAURA 10 RAMIREZ AOBALD 5 59 72 68 72 62 E 5 85 0 86 4 CROWN KING 15/1 14 C+HERNANDEZ ISR 12 SCORE ROBERT 4 65 61 79 65 66 S 3 81 0 84 8 OUTLAW BY N 20/1 26 C=CRUZ ALEX M 11 EVANS TOM 27 57 72 63 72 60 P 3 84 0 84 9 IRONHOUSE 30/1 14 C=WILLIAMS C S 0 CHAPPELL RONAL 0 63 53 59 63 60 S 2 81 0 80 Race 7 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 D 6 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 NEPTUNE'S S 2/1 25 VERGARA D P 27 HALL MARK E 27 66 0 0 66 92 E 6 82 1 95 11 F REMEMBER LU 5/2 13 STEVENS S A 21 NANCE JONATHAN 16 62 67 59 62 83 E 5 79 1 95 10 TOP ROCKET 8/1 14 KATO A 4 KATO KAYLYN 11 56 52 66 56 75 E 5 80 0 82 5 s KEWANEE COY 3/1 84 C+HERNANDEZ ISR 12 C+KRULJAC J JA 22 58 64 61 61 74 NA 0 76 0 81 4 BOSTON SAIN 10/1 13 C+CRUZ ALEX M 11 RUMSEY JACK 0 49 62 47 49 77 E 6 73 0 79 3 TESORO BORI 30/1 14 C=WILLIAMS C S 0 FIGUEROA MANNY 8 59 28 36 59 60 S 0 78 0 77 1 BAG MAN 15/1 7 C=KLAIBER JUSTI 7 TORRES-CASAS A 6 44 51 58 44 60 NA 0 71 0 76 6 MARGIE'S MI 20/1 14 WERNER LAURA 10 KAUFFMANN PAUL 3 46 0 0 46 60 NA 0 70 0 73 2 b+ RED NECK KI 20/1 13 C-FELIX A P 9 BREASHEAR BILL 0 19 50 0 50 60 NA 4 75 1 71 9 MIGHTY LION 30/1 14 C=FALGIONE MARI 3 ESPINOZA LEONA 7 43 40 34 43 60 NA 1 71 0 71 8 MOSCOW SUMM 20/1 20 MONROY FRANCISC 6 TORRES-CASAS A 6 5 52 50 52 60 E 3 74 0 70 Race 8 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 T 1 Mile Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 MYSTORYNMST 5/2 31 C+MONROY FRANCI 14 MCFARLANE DAN 22 86 77 80 86 88 E/P 5 86 1 105 4 AFRICAN FIG 4/1 7 VERGARA D P 12 MORGAN DAN 10 82 79 86 82 86 S 0 77 0 102 6 FIN DE SEMA 9/2 12 C+STEVENS S A 20 STORY CHAD 16 79 79 78 79 79 E/P 5 82 0 101 7 BARDSTOWN 6/1 18 C=ROSALES A G 0 SILVA JOSE L 18 82 74 74 82 92 E/P 8 87 0 101 3 t SOCRATICAL 8/1 19 C-FELIX A P 7 MCFARLANE DAN 22 70 83 78 70 88 E/P 4 74 1 101 5 HUNTERS APP 7/2 12 C-CRUZ ALEX M 13 C-BROWN JIM R 12 77 77 82 77 75 E 6 80 0 99 9 THREE RED S 15/1 12 C+HERNANDEZ ISR 14 SCORE ROBERT 4 67 71 82 67 60 P 5 74 0 88 8 JOHNNIE B 20/1 25 KATO A 0 DALES ROBERT 0 74 76 70 74 60 S 3 81 0 86 2 ZORRITO 12/1 12 C-IAMMARINO M P 0 HJORT DONNA 6 74 79 75 74 68 S 2 76 0 80 Race 9 Turf Paradise 05/05/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 3000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 F BRENDA'S BA 9/5 12 C+STEVENS S A 21 FERGUSON CURT 44 67 72 64 72 88 P 0 82 2 105 8 ANTARES DRE 3/1 12 WILLIAMS C S 0 PARKER LINDA 19 71 74 81 71 97 P 3 83 0 98 3 GOLD TREASU 5/1 35 C-CRUZ ALEX M 11 SEPICH EDWARD 0 70 75 69 70 67 S 0 69 0 90 9 TROUBLE'SMY 8/1 26 C+HERNANDEZ ISR 12 HARTMAN STAN 12 68 73 58 68 77 P 2 81 0 90 7 MR. ARAIZA 6/1 12 LULL R E 11 SOTO ANTONIO 5 77 64 71 77 82 E/P 4 87 0 88 2 MANDATED BL 15/1 7 C=ARRIETA RENNY 3 LEBSOCK PAUL J 5 67 73 74 67 60 NA 0 73 0 87 10 LEXINGTON P 10/1 26 C=FALGIONE MARI 3 BOYD DEBORAH 0 68 70 47 68 72 S 0 80 0 84 5 RED CHARGER 30/1 7 IAMMARINO M P 7 OLIVER VICTOR 0 76 59 65 76 60 S 3 82 0 84 11 INCLINED TO 30/1 12 WERNER LAURA 10 FULMER DREW 3 63 57 71 63 60 E 3 80 0 84 6 ROB'S GOLDE 12/1 12 KATO A 4 DALES ROBERT 0 70 64 60 70 66 E 6 84 0 81 4 HARD NINE 30/1 12 C+FELIX A P 9 CROTTS JIM 16 49 61 66 66 60 E 5 80 0 80 Race 1 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 7 F Clm 10000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
Trainer: #3 •90+ days away ( 30 ST 33%W / 43%ITM ) Trainer: #4 •2nd off layoff ( 12 ST 50%W / 75%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 BOLDNPOSSIB 8/5 154 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 22 MCCLACHRIE DEN 33 71 67 70 67 84 E/P 0 79 0 105 1 RED SAILS 9/2 23 C-SINGH S 0 MCDONALD MICHA 8 68 76 64 68 87 E/P 4 78 0 100 7 PATMOS 7/2 162 C+ALDERSON JEFF 7 C=BELHUMEUR JU 0 63 73 61 63 64 E 1 66 -1 96 5 ICRYWHENI'M 6/1 164 C-HUSBANDS S P 0 ROMBIS DEBRA E 0 68 69 67 69 77 E 7 83 -1 96 4 CONQUER THE 8/1 14 C+HUSBANDS P 35 PATYKEWICH ALE 0 53 71 67 71 68 E 2 82 0 96 6 MY ROSEBUD 12/1 14 C=MOSQUEIRA ISM 8 THARRENOS WILL 8 62 67 67 67 75 S 0 79 0 96 2 PANDORA'S J 20/1 14 BUCHANAN MARKLE 0 JACOBS JULIE D 0 60 0 31 31 60 E/P 0 62 0 92 8 SPUNSATIONA 10/1 31 C=JOHNSON KIRK 10 WRIGHT MICHAEL 24 31 52 67 52 83 E/P 2 72 0 90 Race 2 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 6 F Moc 40000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 0.20 $50;000 GUARANTE
 ED PICK 5 (RACES 2-3-4-5-6)
Trainer: #4 •2nd career race ( 10 ST 0%W / 30%ITM ) Trainer: #8 •2nd off layoff ( 12 ST 50%W / 75%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 H. M. S. PI 5/2 14 MORENO OMAR 12 SILVERA LAURIE 0 72 0 0 72 91 E 6 85 0 95 3 DOLLY DAGGE 2/1 147 C=LERMYTE JEROM 0 GONZALEZ NICHO 12 77 68 77 77 76 S 1 85 -1 92 6 SILENT CONS 8/1 164 C-MORAN DAVID 5 DOYLE MICHAEL 0 66 59 68 66 90 E/P 5 82 0 92 8 t TYPICALLY 4/1 13 C-BOULANGER G 15 PATYKEWICH ALE 0 71 64 46 71 83 E/P 4 82 0 91 5 SWAGITUDE 20/1 147 C-HUSBANDS S P 0 MILLER BLAIR 0 60 43 68 60 61 P 0 67 -1 91 1 HC GLAMOUR LAD 6/1 147 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 33 TILLER ROBERT 33 68 62 62 68 66 E 1 72 -1 89 2 b- WILD LUTE 10/1 231 C+HUSBANDS P 35 C=GATTELLARO T 0 53 74 55 74 69 NA 0 79 -1 88 7 b+ EXCOMMUNICA 15/1 0 MOSQUEIRA ISMAE 8 GENTNER DOROTH 100 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 80 Race 3 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 1-1/16 Alw 74500nc 4 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #3 •2nd strt w/trn ( 13 ST 31%W / 46%ITM ) •Turf to AW ( 80 ST 26%W / 46%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t MELMICH 7/5 146 C+SUTHERLAND C 12 ATTARD KEVIN 12 88 95 96 95 100 S 0 91 1 111 2 t ARE YOU KID 9/5 265 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 17 ATTFIELD ROGER 3 96 92 98 96 82 E/P 4 95 0 104 6 t KINGSPORT 5/1 154 C=HUSBANDS P 0 ATTARD SID C 11 94 85 83 94 72 E/P 4 89 0 100 1 DRAGON BAY 10/1 27 C+BOULANGER G 100 SIMON STUART 24 83 92 85 92 73 E/P 4 91 0 99 3 s BLACK SEA 6/1 52 C-BAHEN S R 0 GONZALEZ NICHO 12 88 87 94 88 62 P 2 88 0 95 5 t KING AND HI 15/1 224 C-MORAN DAVID 0 CASSE MARK 18 84 101 85 84 63 S 2 81 1 90 Race 4 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 7 F Moc 40000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 0.20 $100;000 GUARANT
 EED PICK 4 (RACES 4-5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 L1 ZESTINA 3/1 147 C=BOULANGER G 15 ATTARD SID C 11 72 0 0 72 92 S 1 83 2 95 10 s SHE'S GOT F 7/2 69 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 22 CARROLL JOSIE 8 72 0 0 72 61 NA 0 72 0 88 2 IT'SNICETOB 8/1 157 ROBINSON K 0 GONZALEZ NICHO 0 59 74 65 59 86 P 2 75 0 88 8 STORMY SUMM 9/2 0 HUSBANDS P 35 SMITH ANDREW J 50 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 9 CELTIC SING 6/1 329 MORAN DAVID 5 DOYLE MICHAEL 0 61 0 0 61 67 NA 0 79 0 87 7 SHOW ME THE 20/1 147 HUSBANDS S P 0 ROMBIS DEBRA E 0 65 57 57 65 60 E 3 82 -1 87 5 HAPPYCREST 15/1 157 BAHEN S R 7 CHARALAMBOUS J 0 64 65 0 64 60 E 2 77 0 84 6 b- PETITE AMIE 20/1 147 C-ALDERSON JEFF 7 ROSE ROBERT J 0 61 61 40 61 60 NA 3 80 -1 84 11 L1 BLU COLLAR 20/1 220 C=SUTHERLAND C 3 C=MILLER BLAIR 0 53 0 0 53 60 NA 0 76 1 79 1 HOPE N GLOR 20/1 150 C-JOHNSON KIRK 10 MCCLACHRIE DEN 33 48 0 0 48 60 NA 0 71 -1 79 3 b+o BEAR PAW 10/1 0 MOSQUEIRA ISMAE 8 BRNJAS ASHLEE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 70 Race 5 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 6 F Moc 40000 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t WATER POLO 3/1 14 MORENO OMAR 12 SILVERA LAURIE 0 77 77 71 77 87 E/P 5 87 0 95 4 YALLHAVEANI 4/1 13 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 22 ROSS JOHN A 0 78 49 68 78 91 E 7 87 0 93 3 AWESOME JOE 20/1 147 C-BAHEN S R 7 SMITH ANDREW J 50 72 64 79 79 60 E 2 85 0 93 8 LETTHEBIGHO 5/1 146 C-SUTHERLAND C 3 BUTTIGIEG PAUL 0 68 79 78 68 81 P 1 78 0 92 1 t DIAMONDS AN 10/1 147 C+MOSQUEIRA ISM 8 DEPAULO MICHAE 7 79 73 80 79 82 P 0 84 0 92 2 MONASTRELL 15/1 147 ALDERSON JEFFRE 7 CAREY JULIA 0 80 73 72 80 60 S 0 78 0 90 10 L1 ZEPHAN 6/1 70 C-BOULANGER G 15 CARROLL JOSIE 8 62 64 0 64 71 E 2 78 1 88 12 IS BOURBON 15/1 168 C-MORAN DAVID 5 DOYLE MICHAEL 0 59 63 70 63 61 S 0 75 -1 88 9 b- DETROIT STE 30/1 150 C=CALLAGHAN S 0 C=POTTINGER AN 0 55 62 68 68 60 E/P 0 79 -1 87 6 LILLZ NOT C 30/1 146 C=RAMSAMMY E 0 SINGH RICKY 0 62 68 61 62 60 E/P 3 76 -1 83 13 KENTUCKY CH 12/1 0 HUSBANDS P 35 POTTINGER ANTH 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 77 11 HESSENFIELD 10/1 0 LERMYTE JEROME 0 CASSE MARK 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 74 7 SIMPLY SILE 20/1 0 ROBINSON K 0 GONZALEZ NICHO 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 6 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 6 F Clm 6250b 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 GLUTEN FREE 7/2 148 C=MOSQUEIRA ISM 8 DIPAOLA SANTIN 0 80 77 76 80 71 E/P 2 85 0 105 5 BLUTARSKY 5/1 150 BOULANGER G 15 SMITH ANDREW J 50 77 68 68 77 75 S 0 81 1 103 6 CONQUEST TO 3/1 197 C=BUCHANAN MARK 0 C=BELHUMEUR JU 0 74 79 73 79 78 S 0 82 0 100 11 b- GIBBONS GAM 8/1 19 C=JOHNSON KIRK 10 BUTTIGIEG KEVI 21 55 63 71 55 83 P 3 77 0 98 2 BUTILOVESYA 12/1 228 JOHNSON DEVON 0 C=COLBOURNE GO 0 75 65 70 75 69 S 0 82 0 98 8 MILWAUKEE F 12/1 148 C+CRAWFORD J 17 MAYERS AMBER 0 77 70 77 77 78 S 0 79 -1 98 4 s VILMA 12/1 49 C-DEFREITAS C 0 C-WILLIAMS MAR 0 53 77 84 53 90 E 1 64 0 98 9 CANADA WISE 6/1 146 C=EDWARDS GARY 0 KRCZMAR ZELKO 0 73 75 62 73 77 E 6 84 -1 94 3 ACTING THE 20/1 148 C-MAILHOT P 0 HOAD LINDSEY 0 61 59 76 61 60 S 0 74 -1 91 7 TITANICO 20/1 14 C=SINGH S 0 DESRUISSEAUX D 0 59 65 67 59 60 P 3 76 0 87 10 BIT'S LOVER 20/1 14 ALDERSON JEFFRE 7 ROSE ROBERT J 0 54 54 48 54 61 E/P 5 74 0 80 Race 7 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 7 F Alw 61000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / 0.20 PICK 4 (RACES 7-
 8-9-10)
Trainer: #1 •Shipper ( 42 ST 31%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 MALIBU SECR 3/1 91 C+HUSBANDS P 35 PIERCE MALCOLM 14 80 71 83 71 85 S 3 81 0 111 4 o NARROW ESCA 6/1 153 BOULANGER G 15 NIXON JUSTIN 0 82 80 88 82 67 E/P 1 84 0 111 1 HCs OLIVIA'S UN 2/1 23 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 36 MCKNIGHT NORMA 36 93 90 82 93 100 E/P 7 95 3 109 3 FIRE FOR EF 7/2 153 C-GARCIA A 4 C-BIAMONTE RAL 0 87 86 89 87 71 P 1 88 -1 109 7 o FOLLOW MY L 8/1 154 MORAN DAVID 5 NOSOWENKO NICH 50 80 60 77 80 77 S 0 77 1 109 2 s FAVORITE HE 10/1 78 C-CALLAGHAN S 0 C+VELLA DANIEL 7 77 79 77 77 60 P 1 80 0 99 6 FOREST BROT 20/1 146 C=FUKUMOTO DAIS 0 REGAN TIM 0 72 85 72 72 60 S 0 76 0 90 Race 8 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 6 F WoodstockL100k 3 year olds
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
Trainer: #3 •1stTimeBlinkers ( 47 ST 9%W / 32%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCtb+ BE VEWY VEW 7/5 147 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 33 TILLER ROBERT 33 83 81 82 81 94 P 0 85 3 122 4 s SUPREME AUR 7/2 23 C-SUTHERLAND C 3 STIDHAM MICHAE 15 90 78 96 90 77 P 0 90 0 117 1 s CURLIN'S HO 8/5 49 C-BOULANGER G 15 CASSE MARK 18 71 81 91 81 97 P 3 88 2 106 5 s VERBOTEN 6/1 56 C+HUSBANDS P 35 PIERCE MALCOLM 14 83 82 87 83 89 P 1 85 2 106 2 MARCUS 15/1 154 CHERNETZ SKYE 33 COTEY DAVID 33 77 82 74 82 60 P 0 86 1 100 Race 9 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 7 F OClm 40000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •90+ days away ( 59 ST 5%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 CRUMLIN QUE 5/2 148 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 22 DOYLE MICHAEL 0 71 76 79 76 85 P 2 84 0 105 8 GREEK JUSTI 4/1 161 BOULANGER G 15 BUTTIGIEG PAUL 0 82 74 87 82 94 E/P 2 85 0 105 6 TRINI BREWN 3/1 148 C+HUSBANDS P 35 ATTARD KEVIN 12 69 82 88 69 82 P 1 69 0 101 7 TETHRA'S MA 6/1 161 C-MORAN DAVID 5 DEPAULO MICHAE 7 70 86 76 86 81 S 0 85 0 101 1 DEESSE NIKE 8/1 195 ALDERSON JEFFRE 7 BELHUMEUR JULI 0 82 81 78 82 75 S 0 82 0 98 3 SAM'S CROSS 20/1 161 C=GARCIA A 4 HAYES BREEDA 0 80 76 77 80 60 E/P 0 84 0 94 4 t NIIGON'S LE 10/1 118 C-BAHEN S R 7 C=GILIFORTE LA 0 59 81 80 59 88 E/P 2 68 0 91 2 BELLA FIGUR 20/1 197 C+MORENO OMAR 12 PATYKEWICH ALE 0 72 75 72 72 70 P 2 84 -1 87 9 READY'S PRI 12/1 238 C=CALLAGHAN S 0 BELAIRE CONRAD 0 72 60 74 72 69 P 2 70 0 80 Race 10 Woodbine 05/05/18 A 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 JACKPOT HI5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 b- SIGNATURE T 3/1 37 C=SUTHERLAND C 3 MATTINE JOHN 8 59 72 69 59 86 S 2 79 0 95 7 GASPARILLA 5/1 14 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 22 DREXLER MARTIN 0 68 64 64 68 85 E/P 5 82 0 95 4 L1 MAJOR GORDO 6/1 706 C=FUKUMOTO DAIS 0 ROSS JOHN A 0 66 0 0 66 67 E 6 86 1 95 8 FORESTER'S 8/1 150 BOULANGER G 15 SMITH ANDREW J 50 62 73 59 59 75 E 5 79 -1 94 6 TEIAIAGON 4/1 14 C+HUSBANDS P 35 PATTON-CASSE K 0 68 64 74 64 83 E/P 3 80 0 93 2 BIG BLACK S 12/1 189 BAHEN S R 7 C=ROMBIS DEBRA 0 64 68 74 64 73 E/P 5 80 -1 90 10 SILENT DANC 15/1 14 BUCHANAN MARKLE 0 RAGHUNATH ERIC 0 58 54 69 58 70 E 8 80 0 86 5 WORKINGONMY 20/1 160 C+RYAN SHEENA 5 POTTINGER ANTH 0 65 51 60 65 60 NA 3 77 0 83 13 GRAND POOBA 30/1 160 C+JOHNSON KIRK 10 COLLUM NIALL 0 58 66 63 58 60 E/P 0 70 -1 83 12 ONE POUND S 20/1 14 MAILHOT P 0 LISTER STEVEN 0 61 34 46 61 60 E 5 77 0 81 11 KYSLIOS'S J 20/1 90 C+ALDERSON JEFF 7 BELHUMEUR JULI 0 54 58 60 54 60 P 1 56 0 81 9 BOB W. 30/1 146 C-CALLAGHAN S 0 C=FITZGERALD S 0 54 57 58 54 60 NA 4 76 -1 79 1 ALESSIO 30/1 14 C=JORDAN COREY 0 FUOCO CARLO 0 39 0 17 39 60 NA 0 69 0 71 14 b+ FINE GRIND 20/1 0 HUSBANDS CHRIST 17 BRNJAS ASHLEE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 70 Race 1 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / FIRST HALF OF DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #1 •1st at route ( 32 ST 9%W / 34%ITM ) •2nd career race ( 36 ST 8%W / 39%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 IZ NOT HOME 9/2 18 C+RAMOS A B 24 GRIGGS VERONIC 11 57 43 24 57 60 S 4 77 0 105 2 NUISANCE 7/2 18 C=DELORME L 16 PADILLA CARLOS 6 43 50 62 43 69 E 5 69 0 104 1 MEGA HONOR 4/5 18 C+MCNEIL BRYAN 20 OFFOLTER JOE S 12 73 0 0 73 84 P 6 84 0 102 4 b- GOSPEL FREE 6/1 21 C=CAMACHO F 0 WILLIAMS STEVE 6 43 55 34 55 69 S 0 58 0 100 6 NEARTIC STO 10/1 21 C=RICHARD RONAL 4 EBARDT TOM L 7 29 42 55 29 70 S 2 43 0 98 3 DRY POND 12/1 12 C-EADS J R 6 BROADNAX MILTO 0 43 38 0 43 60 NA 1 66 0 90 Race 2 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 Clm 7500n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) (.50)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 F COLONEL DAN 2/1 14 COLLIER T 38 WILLIAMS J ALA 15 76 69 74 74 87 E 7 77 0 105 6 UNCLE PAPPY 5/1 25 MCNEIL BRYAN 20 ENGEL ROGER F 26 73 73 59 73 82 E/P 3 82 1 101 3 COUNTRY SUM 10/1 18 C+RAMOS A B 24 PADILLA JUAN 7 61 70 69 61 90 E/P 6 76 1 94 5 RETRACTABLE 7/2 14 C=MCNEIL ERIK 11 CASEY JOSEPH D 17 68 65 70 65 82 S 3 69 0 92 4 SHEER MADNE 5/1 14 C-RICHARD RONAL 4 CRADDOCK KARI 22 61 66 62 61 73 P 4 68 0 92 2 b- UNCLE PUP 6/1 14 LANDEROS B C 0 DAVIDSON M BRE 8 62 57 66 62 72 P 3 67 0 92 1 SILVER TREA 12/1 28 CRUZ ERIC 20 CORDERMAN SCOT 7 65 65 62 65 68 E 6 68 0 90 8 COURTING FA 15/1 14 DELORME L 16 THOMAS DENA 10 58 64 61 58 67 P 2 62 0 90 Race 3 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 15000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 LITTLE ANNI 2/1 21 C+MCNEIL BRYAN 20 YOUNG SCOTT E 20 66 41 57 57 97 E 8 74 2 105 1 TIYA 9/2 19 MEDINA JOSE ANG 0 NOLEN KENNETH 10 68 67 62 68 65 P 5 79 1 98 4 MACHI 5/2 21 KIMES C 22 BRAVO FRANCISC 15 64 54 47 64 66 E/P 6 79 0 91 3 CROSSINGTHE 5/1 7 CRUZ ERIC 20 CORDERMAN SCOT 7 66 62 68 66 84 S 0 0 0 91 5 GOSPEL GLIT 4/1 7 CAMACHO F 0 WILLIAMS STEVE 6 62 53 61 62 67 S 2 0 0 90 2 L1 BETTY JEAN 8/1 21 RICHARD RONALD 4 C+DAVID RON 6 46 62 66 46 80 P 3 56 1 90 Race 4 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 Clm 7500n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 IZA DADDY 2/1 7 RICHARD RONALD 4 BLATCHFORD GEO 5 74 89 70 74 100 P 2 77 1 105 4 t BLUESBERRY 9/5 14 CUNNINGHAM TRAV 11 BUEHRER MARK W 3 75 80 74 80 73 S 0 79 1 98 2 EXPRESS RIV 7/2 14 C+KIMES C 22 BRAVO FRANCISC 15 78 70 68 68 77 E 8 80 0 93 1 ICON'S SONG 6/1 7 RAMOS A B 24 GRIGGS VERONIC 11 70 66 57 70 64 E 5 78 0 92 5 t UNCONSCIOUS 5/1 14 MEDINA JOSE ANG 0 HARE JEARL 0 73 70 67 70 68 E/P 6 72 0 90 Race 5 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) (.50)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 AIR POWER 2/1 21 KIMES C 22 FRAZEE LARRY 15 73 73 70 73 90 E/P 8 76 1 105 6 COLE CAMP 7/2 21 C=DELORME L 16 NOLEN KENNETH 10 70 55 69 70 91 E/P 7 73 1 103 2 OKIE COPPER 3/1 21 LANDEROS B C 0 GEORGE WAYNE 0 59 75 58 59 76 NA 3 64 0 102 1 GOSPEL MOTO 8/1 18 C+EADS J R 6 WILLIAMS STEVE 6 52 50 59 52 71 S 3 61 0 100 4 PAID THE NO 6/1 39 C=MCNEIL ERIK 11 OFFOLTER JOE S 12 52 0 0 52 70 NA 0 60 0 98 3 s GOSPEL SWAG 8/1 211 C=RICHARD RONAL 4 WILLIAMS STEVE 6 24 0 0 24 60 NA 1 59 -1 91 7 VICTORVILLE 12/1 38 C=CRUZ ERIC 20 C+IBARRA JOSE 20 26 0 0 26 60 NA 1 59 0 90 Race 6 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1 Mile Clm 7500 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
Trainer: #3 •Sprint to Rte ( 18 ST 0%W / 28%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ t ERLENMEYER 8/5 11 MCNEIL ERIK 11 CRADDOCK KARI 22 86 85 74 86 92 E/P 7 0 1 105 2 HC HANDSOME JA 9/2 33 C+RAMOS A B 44 OBERLANDER RAN 44 82 69 65 82 92 S 0 78 1 97 3 GOSPEL ABE 5/2 7 C=EADS J R 6 LOZANO MARTIN 21 63 66 78 66 81 P 4 72 0 91 4 s KILLER PART 7/2 139 C-MEDINA JOSE A 0 MARTIN TIMOTHY 4 74 77 84 74 68 S 0 72 -1 91 1 LEROY HERMA 6/1 14 KIMES C 22 DIXON TIM 8 76 70 71 76 72 E/P 6 77 0 90 Race 7 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 1-1/16 Alw 20900n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / FIRST HALF OF LATE DOUBLE
Trainer: #5 •1st at route ( 13 ST 8%W / 15%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HC KONA KATIE 8/5 21 RAMOS A B 44 OBERLANDER RAN 44 68 62 0 68 92 P 6 80 1 111 3 INDIAN BELL 2/1 5 C-EADS J R 6 ASHFORD H RAY 17 66 70 62 66 90 E/P 5 67 0 102 4 SPICY SUPRI 9/2 21 C+KIMES C 22 BRAVO FRANCISC 15 67 68 43 67 68 E 8 76 0 97 1 MY HOLIDAY 7/2 38 DELORME L 16 ASHFORD H RAY 17 69 57 54 54 81 E 8 63 0 92 2 GONE AWRY 5/1 32 LANDEROS B C 0 CASEY JOSEPH D 17 62 69 47 69 68 S 2 68 0 90 Race 8 Will Rogers 05/05/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / QUINELLA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.)
Trainer: #5 •2nd off layoff ( 22 ST 5%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HIDE THE HO 9/5 33 CRUZ ERIC 4 CORDERMAN SCOT 7 67 64 64 67 66 E/P 4 81 0 105 2 TOSKIKO 3/1 11 C-RICHARD RONAL 2 DAVID RON 6 55 63 58 63 66 P 1 76 0 100 1 MARVS CLASS 9/2 33 C=EADS J R 15 C=HORNER LIZ 0 50 57 74 57 96 E 5 80 1 99 5 BRILLIANT N 5/2 45 C+MCNEIL BRYAN 26 C-CREIGHTON BR 0 47 62 57 47 93 E 7 75 1 98 3 DIAMONDS R 8/1 155 LANDEROS B C 14 KOMARDLEY EVAN 0 45 52 37 45 65 E 4 74 -1 90

Program (P) Number Field    
$= KeyPony L= Longshot ^= Power advantage
        
Angle (Ang) Play Field *= WIN contender @= Positive distant switch
B= Breeding angles R= Race prep D= Distant prep
o= Bullet work in past 10 days s= Shipper (contenders) b+= Blinkers on / b-= Blinkers off
F= Beaten favorite f= Form angles L1= Lasix 1st time (no first timers)
t= Track specialist ID= Insufficient data HC= Hot connections
        
CLS= Recent class Sty= Running style Q= Desire to lead
SP1= Speed rating 1 back SP2= Speed rating 2 back SP3= Speed rating 3 back
Dirt= Dirt breeding Dst= Distant breeding Wet= Mud breeding
Turf= Turf breeding FM= Form rating Pars= Pace & Speed pars
DB= Days back to last race DB2 = Layoff before last race W= Work out in past 10 days (100=Bullet)
Line= Morning Line    LO = Last Race Odds LO2= Last Odd 2 back    LO3 = Last Odd 3 Back  
        
Last 3 surface fields >>>    
LS = Last surface LS2 = Surface 2 back LS3 = Surface 3 back
+/- Within 1 Furlong longer or shorter +x/-x Furlongs longer or shorter (Rounded)  
 d/D = Dirt    A = All weather   t/T = Turf    X = Off the turf   
 FT = Fast Dirt    GD = Good (Dirt)  FM= Firm Turf    SF = Soft Turf   
 SY = Sloppy    WF = Wet Fast   MY = Muddy  YL = Yelding Turf    GD = Good (Turf)   
        
EP= Early Pace rating TSP= Turn Speed rating LP= Late Pace rating
SPD= Speed rating PACE= Pace rating PT= Total points scored
T= Trainer win% J= Jockey win% PWR= Power Rating
C- in Jockey/Trainer is a negative change C+ in Jockey/Trainer is a positive change C= in Jockey/Trainer is a neutral change
        
BSPD = Horse's Best Speed rating Life= Horse's lifetime record Turf = Horse's turf record
Dirt = Horse's dirt record Wet = Horse's off-track record HDS = Horse's Distant Starts   HDI = Horse's Distant ITM
        
Comment Fields Include >> (Finish position / Total entrants) Last track if a shipper
Comment = Last race comment Com2 = Race comment 2 back Com3 = Race comment 3 back