KeyPony.ComThoroughbred Reports and Selections
Summary Selection Report for: 02/10/16

 Race  1    Delta Downs          02/10/16      D  5 F         Md 10000   3 year olds Fillies Only             
 DD ($1 MIN.)/ EXACTA /TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) /PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (;50 MIN.)(RACES 1-2-3-4) /SUPERFECT
 A (;10 MIN.) / SUPER HI 5 (.50 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 DIG THIS ON 3/1 21 GUZMAN JORGE 11 JOHNSON HENRY 17 68 42 59 68 72 E 5 84 0 95 11 SKEDADDLE B 4/1 19 BROUSSARD ASHLE 18 GUILLOT ERIC 6 59 23 69 59 84 E 7 81 0 94 3 GREAT NORTH 5/2 20 CHAVES MANUEL 9 PISH DANNY 18 66 47 0 47 65 E 6 76 0 92 10 BRYPOOTER 9/2 20 C=BOURQUE S J 12 SMITH GUY 20 65 58 48 48 85 E/P 3 71 0 92 12 YOU BET I'M 8/1 19 RODRIGUEZ F T 9 WILSON SHANE 9 50 0 0 50 81 NA 4 77 0 92 4 KNIGHT SPIC 5/1 55 C-CONTRERAS ALF 8 C=MCINTOSH WIL 0 50 58 62 58 88 E 6 79 0 89 5 FIVE SECRET 12/1 20 MARTIN E M JR 14 WHITED DANNY W 12 55 0 0 55 60 NA 0 76 0 89 6 THEBOYZPIC 12/1 26 DEL-CID HECTOR 11 WARD RONNIE 6 51 53 0 53 66 E 4 71 0 88 9 URSULA JANE 15/1 117 C=RIVERA JOSEAN 5 CHATTERS BENAR 13 24 40 58 58 83 E 2 79 0 88 7 MISSBUDLITE 12/1 21 SMITH KEVIN J 6 SEGURA KEARNEY 5 47 0 0 47 65 NA 6 76 0 86 1 BARTENDER'S 30/1 67 C-MARQUEZ CARLO 10 DE BEAUVILLE A 10 30 41 35 41 65 NA 2 71 0 81 2 IWASBORNTOB 10/1 20 C+SAENZ DIEGO 22 BREAUX SAMUEL 18 0 0 0 9 60 NA 6 0 0 70 Race 2 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 6-1/2 F Clm 4000n1y 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN.
 ) / SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT MIN.)
Trainer: #5 •Rte to Sprint ( 39 ST 26%W / 51%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 F HINTOFPERFE 3/1 18 MELANCON JANSEN 10 FOSTER JOSEPH 17 60 82 76 60 85 P 1 76 0 105 8 CALIPARI'S 9/2 20 INIRIO JUNIOR 7 BEATTIE STEPHA 16 77 77 83 83 80 P 0 85 0 100 7 HC HANCOCK COU 7/2 19 MCMAHON C J 35 BROBERG KARL 35 76 71 84 76 78 E 4 86 0 98 9 TRU FORTY W 6/1 21 SHEPHERD DUSTY 11 WHITED DANNY W 4 75 76 64 75 71 E 1 84 0 96 1 DAVY'S RUNN 8/1 20 STEINBERG GARRE 7 SPENCER RAY 16 69 77 75 69 84 E/P 1 67 0 96 6 b+ RULERS HONO 15/1 26 SMITH KEVIN J 6 TURNER PATTI 11 65 77 47 65 82 E/P 3 81 1 94 10 FAST FOURTE 4/1 42 ROSIER C R 12 IRWIN RALPH R 18 76 68 78 76 80 E/P 6 84 0 92 5 s QUICK INDIA 9/2 39 C+BROUSSARD ASH 18 GIBSON JONAS 21 79 74 73 79 83 P 0 82 0 91 3 MY CHARLIE 15/1 28 C-MENARD BRANDO 4 BERNIS KENWARD 7 58 77 59 58 82 E 5 78 0 89 2 GOSPEL LESS 20/1 20 C-NIEVES EMANUE 10 VANCE TERRY W 12 70 57 60 70 94 P 2 71 0 87 4 VIKING WARR 30/1 26 C+SAENZ DIEGO 22 RAMIREZ EDUARD 23 59 59 62 59 80 E 3 74 0 84 12 LINDAU 20/1 14 LEBLANC K P 12 HUKILL CHARLES 5 68 67 66 68 60 E/P 3 79 0 80 Race 3 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 5 F Md 10000 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN.
 ) / SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 F L D N BLUE 5/2 19 ROSIER C R 12 NIXON THOMAS W 0 63 70 69 63 88 P 5 81 0 95 12 s NICHOLLS RE 5/1 23 C+SAENZ DIEGO 22 BREAUX SAMUEL 18 54 64 65 65 87 E/P 2 80 2 86 7 YES HE'S FL 6/1 25 MORA GERARDO 9 SCHULTZ ROBERT 14 64 53 48 64 78 E/P 3 79 0 86 6 MR. BUDLITE 9/2 19 LEDET THEODRICK 3 FUSELIER JONAH 5 64 42 58 64 87 E/P 6 81 0 85 11 HC SIMPLY EXCL 5/1 19 BROUSSARD ASHLE 34 BROBERG KARL 34 60 45 58 60 85 E 6 80 0 85 4 IT'S TIME T 6/1 25 BOURQUE C J 2 MATTHIEU RONAL 4 73 60 28 73 72 E 5 85 0 85 2 b+ YAMBEAU 8/1 26 C+MARTIN E M JR 14 STEWART MIKE 13 51 0 0 51 60 NA 1 73 1 82 3 PRINCE ART 10/1 60 CHAVES MANUEL 9 HARRIS MICHAEL 7 65 53 37 65 80 E 5 82 0 79 10 RED BEANS N 30/1 25 LEBLANC K P 12 LANDRY ALLEN R 11 63 41 43 63 68 S 0 73 0 77 8 TIGER BILL 20/1 34 CONTRERAS ALFRE 8 BAKER CEBURN L 0 63 43 0 43 69 E 7 74 0 76 9 IRISH ROCK 7/2 339 C=RIVERA JOSEAN 5 MEZA MARTIN M 13 60 0 63 20 86 P 1 0 -1 71 5 THEBOYZBUTT 20/1 19 GONZALEZ NICASI 4 WARD RONNIE 6 53 29 12 53 66 NA 2 72 0 70 Race 4 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 6-1/2 F Clm 10000n2l 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN.
 ) /SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SAINTLY DIP 9/2 20 GUZMAN JORGE 11 JOHNSON HENRY 17 75 62 71 75 95 P 0 84 0 105 3 PULCHRITUDE 3/1 13 C+MELANCON G 23 WILSON SHANE 9 67 57 63 67 97 E/P 4 81 1 99 4 DONT SADDLE 7/2 13 BROUSSARD ASHLE 18 GUILLOT ERIC 6 66 61 60 66 68 P 2 80 0 92 6 MON VERSET 4/1 19 MARTIN E M JR 14 FUSELIER JONAH 5 60 61 61 60 82 E 6 81 0 92 1 DELTA CHROM 6/1 13 C=SHEPHERD DUST 11 ADAMS PRESTON 13 66 50 59 66 80 E/P 3 79 0 91 5 CAN'T COUNT 8/1 11 C+MCMAHON C J 25 DAVIDSON M BRE 7 67 60 61 67 80 E 5 83 0 91 7 ZARB'S CORP 20/1 20 C=MENARD BRANDO 4 ZENON SHELTON 7 51 64 39 51 76 S 1 73 0 85 8 GIBBY'S SPO 15/1 55 CORTEZ ALEX 9 SEGURA KEARNEY 5 34 66 51 34 76 P 4 59 0 83 9 SWAMP PRODU 10/1 55 LEDET THEODRICK 3 VIDRINE VELTON 8 47 57 55 47 79 E 0 73 0 80 Race 5 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 5 F Clm 5000n3l 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN.
 ) / SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 JOE GOSHEN 4/1 18 CONTRERAS ALFRE 8 NELSON ERIC R 7 73 70 74 73 75 E/P 4 84 0 105 4 FOREGONECON 6/1 104 C+BOURQUE S J 12 SIMPSON PAMELA 17 77 78 64 77 85 P 3 82 -1 103 8 F LUKES BAD B 5/2 14 BROUSSARD ASHLE 18 JOHNSON HENRY 17 77 67 67 77 68 P 3 85 1 102 7 HOTFOOT IT 7/2 25 DUSSETTE ALBERT 3 BOUTTE HARLAN 9 66 65 80 66 77 E 8 80 0 102 1 GOLD NATION 5/1 14 LEBLANC K P 12 LADNER PATRICK 20 74 70 80 74 78 P 1 83 0 102 11 FLEETING IM 8/1 14 MARTIN E M JR 14 WHITED DANNY W 12 52 71 70 52 78 E/P 5 78 0 102 3 ELLAS'PRODU 12/1 18 INIRIO JUNIOR 7 DE BEAUVILLE A 10 69 62 61 62 71 E/P 5 80 0 95 9 PROUD PRADO 20/1 14 MELANCON JANSEN 10 AREY ANTHONY 10 66 40 70 66 70 P 0 80 0 95 10 DIVIDED BY 15/1 14 BATISTA ALEXIS 7 MELANCON DONAL 5 58 64 57 58 79 E 3 76 0 93 6 IMA SMOKIN' 30/1 25 C-RODRIGUEZ F T 9 WILSON SHANE 9 60 56 45 60 73 E 5 75 0 92 5 KINGAL 15/1 17 C+LARROSA JUAN 9 C=HARGRAVE KEN 11 59 24 64 24 91 E 5 64 0 88 12 COUNT ON ST 30/1 50 C=DUSSETTE ALBE 3 BARNES DAVID L 0 46 61 56 61 65 P 6 80 0 80 Race 6 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 1 Mile Alw 32000n2l 3 year olds
 DD (RACES 6-7) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 5 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 6-10) / SUPER
 FECTA (.10 MIN.) /SUPER HI 5 (.50 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t MICK 9/5 4 C-MARTIN E M JR 14 BRINKMAN BRETT 18 68 74 75 68 90 E 6 78 0 111 3 s CHATTANOOGA 5/2 41 C+ROSIER C R 14 PISH DANNY 18 27 81 82 27 79 E 8 0 0 104 5 t UNCLE DROSS 7/2 14 C+BROUSSARD ASH 21 BOURGEOIS KEIT 18 71 73 63 71 75 P 8 78 0 104 7 REY ZARBYEV 5/1 26 C=CASTILLO ALEX 8 DE BEAUVILLE A 10 65 72 0 65 92 S 4 80 0 97 4 MICKCHIEVOU 6/1 68 MARQUEZ CARLOS 7 CHATTERS BENAR 13 66 64 0 66 86 P 5 76 0 94 6 STANTON C 15/1 23 CONTRERAS ALFRE 8 MORRIS BRENT 8 66 58 61 66 60 E 3 68 0 92 2 s ITSAHAPPYDA 15/1 16 C+DEL-CID HECTO 5 CRAVENS RONNIE 9 69 56 45 69 60 P 5 83 0 90 Race 7 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 6-1/2 F OClm 10000 4 year olds And Up
 DD (RACES 7-8) / EXACTA /TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / PICK 4 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 7-8-9-10) / SU
 PERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / SUPER HI 5 (.50 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HCs ROYAL DEHER 4/1 31 C+MELANCON G 39 AMOSS THOMAS M 39 83 85 79 79 73 P 0 86 0 105 4 FLEET GOLD 3/1 19 C-RODRIGUEZ F T 9 C-WILSON SHANE 9 82 86 68 82 72 S 1 85 0 104 5 ONE SURVIVO 4/1 51 C+SAENZ DIEGO 22 BRINKMAN BRETT 18 75 79 87 75 85 E/P 4 86 0 104 6 HC LOU'S DELTA 5/2 12 MCMAHON C J 35 BROBERG KARL 35 89 87 82 89 97 E/P 5 91 1 102 1 HIDDEN DANG 5/1 19 C-ROSIER C R 12 C-BREAUX SAMUE 18 71 84 76 84 78 E 5 89 0 102 7 SHARON'S BO 12/1 21 MELANCON JANSEN 10 SCHULTZ JAMES 4 76 88 77 76 70 E 5 86 0 99 8 HERE'S BOB 20/1 27 C=NIEVES EMANUE 10 FOSTER JOSEPH 17 84 73 75 84 70 E/P 6 91 0 98 3 CADDO NATIV 12/1 18 BROUSSARD ASHLE 18 FAUL KENNETH 3 78 62 70 78 62 E/P 2 84 0 90 Race 8 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 7 F Clm 20000n2l 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN
 .) / SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s ELECTRIC CO 3/1 33 C+MCMAHON C J 25 CALHOUN WILLIA 20 68 63 65 68 76 E 5 72 1 105 4 A RUNNING G 4/1 40 BROUSSARD ASHLE 18 SEGURA KEARNEY 5 62 68 79 62 93 E/P 4 78 0 102 5 LUNA DE PLA 7/2 46 MORA GERARDO 9 MARTINEZ ELEUT 11 69 64 55 55 82 S 0 68 0 101 1 WILLIAMETTE 2/1 35 C+MELANCON G 23 WILSON SHANE 9 66 69 76 66 88 S 1 78 1 100 3 FURIA NOCTU 8/1 35 C+ROSIER C R 12 MARTINEZ ELEUT 11 63 58 50 63 85 P 0 77 0 95 2 MY GENTLE Y 12/1 33 INIRIO JUNIOR 7 BRINKMAN BRETT 18 66 0 0 66 92 P 1 78 0 94 8 CLAIRE B. C 15/1 53 GUZMAN JORGE 11 JOHNSON HENRY 17 34 61 69 34 82 E/P 5 60 0 93 6 MOTOGRIND 20/1 39 SHEPHERD DUSTY 11 GELNER SCOTT 13 62 39 0 62 67 E/P 4 78 0 90 Race 9 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000n2l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE ($1 MIN.) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN.) / SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT M
 IN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 UNJUST VERD 2/1 21 MCMAHON C J 25 DEROUSSELLE PE 8 70 68 68 70 92 E/P 2 82 0 105 3 AL'S WILD C 12/1 18 C+BOURQUE S J 12 BOXIE JOSEPH S 0 66 29 38 66 60 E 7 82 0 99 11 LILY CAMELL 9/2 14 LEBLANC K P 12 MOUTON ENIS 10 60 65 67 60 96 E/P 4 78 0 97 4 SCOTTISH GI 6/1 14 C-INIRIO JUNIOR 7 BEATTIE STEPHA 16 61 57 46 61 93 E 6 81 0 97 8 GUMBO OF CH 5/1 21 DUSSETTE ALBERT 3 BOUTTE HARLAN 9 64 55 62 64 68 E 6 79 0 95 6 LADY LAVEND 8/1 14 CHAVES MANUEL 9 BOUTTE JOEY M 0 8 60 66 8 74 E 5 0 0 95 9 TIZ A WINNE 10/1 19 FLORES RICO 9 LARA JORGE 9 58 63 48 58 83 P 0 74 0 92 1 SIGHTLY MIS 7/2 40 WOODLEY TYLER 7 WOODLEY CARL J 10 64 64 63 64 89 S 0 76 0 90 2 SOUTHERN RO 12/1 14 CORTEZ ALEX 9 SEGURA KEARNEY 5 61 53 66 61 82 E/P 3 78 0 90 12 b+ MISS DEVIL 20/1 14 C=CHAVES MANUEL 9 ANTWINE MICHAE 5 58 58 59 58 76 E/P 1 71 1 84 10 NOT HALF BA 20/1 21 ATEMPA LIANDRO 4 ARNOLD BART D 4 52 57 54 52 87 S 0 68 0 80 5 SATTY NITE 30/1 19 CONTRERAS ALFRE 8 NELSON ERIC R 7 51 46 41 51 78 E 6 75 0 80 Race 10 Delta Downs 02/10/16 D 7-1/2 F Md 10000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50 CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10 CENT MIN.) / SUPER HI 5 (50 CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 FRANKATYAFE 7/2 19 LEBLANC K P 12 THOMAS LEE 10 56 48 61 56 77 S 1 68 0 95 8 THE STAR TR 4/1 19 C=NIEVES EMANUE 10 BREAUX SAMUEL 18 53 53 0 53 68 E 2 69 0 93 5 MISS JENNIE 5/1 19 BROUSSARD ASHLE 18 COURVILLE RICK 9 55 45 50 55 81 P 3 70 0 92 4 b+ FIGHTOWINIT 6/1 19 C-SMITH KEVIN J 6 C-TURNER PATTI 11 55 51 47 55 80 E 6 70 1 92 10 QUICK DRAW 6/1 19 RIVERA JOSEAN 5 LATOUR NICHOLA 4 57 48 40 57 77 P 0 67 0 92 1 ANGELET 8/1 21 LEDET THEODRICK 3 LEGER JAKE E 10 52 38 0 52 90 S 0 72 0 92 9 TINA LENA W 9/2 27 BOURQUE C J 2 GIANGROSSO RUS 0 62 61 43 62 82 P 0 74 0 90 12 INOROM 15/1 11 CASTILLO ALEXAN 9 MELANCON DONAL 5 59 0 0 59 74 NA 0 73 0 90 7 TIFFINY'S M 15/1 27 NAUPAC WILLIAMS 8 CARTER PETER 10 54 48 63 54 91 S 0 70 0 90 2 KEITHSEAZYD 15/1 27 GONZALEZ NICASI 4 CORMIER DONALD 9 54 50 51 54 77 S 0 70 0 87 11 KYLIE'S PRI 30/1 18 SMITH KEVIN J 6 SAM THOMAS W 7 47 40 1 40 74 E 3 64 0 83 3 L1b- MY LIFETIME 30/1 77 C=DUSSETTE ALBE 3 PREDIUM RAYMON 0 29 32 0 29 60 NA 0 48 1 70 Race 1 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 T 5 F Md Sp Wt 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.50
  PICK 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s SANCTIFICA 2/1 189 C+CASTELLANO J 20 CLEMENT CHRIST 20 72 83 74 72 72 E 8 85 2 105 3 ALABAMA ASH 5/1 23 CARABALLO J C 17 ALBERTRANI THO 11 70 81 0 70 86 E 6 84 0 100 7 s GINNED UP 8/1 354 C+LEZCANO JOSE 15 C=PERILLO LAUR 0 71 72 80 71 84 E 5 83 -1 100 2 REGGAE SONG 6/1 0 JUAREZ NIK 14 VITALI MARCUS 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 1 s SUDESTADA 7/2 117 C+SAEZ LUIS 14 ALBERTRANI THO 11 61 87 78 61 73 E/P 1 82 -1 97 4 MY CELESTE 10/1 23 C=PANICI LUCA 9 ROMANS DALE 12 69 71 70 69 61 E/P 3 81 0 92 6 s JAYNE WAYNE 10/1 298 C+LANERIE C J 11 C+DICKEY CHARL 14 64 0 0 64 62 NA 0 76 -1 92 5 SWEET CHANT 12/1 108 C+ROSARIO JOEL 15 MATZ MICHAEL R 9 61 57 67 61 69 P 1 79 -1 90 Race 2 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 D 1 Mile Clm 6250 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $.50
  PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 ALMOST AN A 3/1 10 C+MORENO ANGEL 33 C+NAVARRO MARC 29 65 79 70 79 76 E/P 4 80 1 105 3 STARSHIP JO 4/1 23 C+GUDIEL VICENT 17 C+FARRO PATRIC 15 73 89 83 73 99 P 2 76 1 105 2 ELNATH 9/2 17 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 13 C-MAYMO ALEJAN 9 79 78 74 79 80 P 2 75 0 102 7 YA ESTA 7/2 14 C+VASQUEZ MIGUE 9 PERSAUD RANDI 4 63 79 82 63 73 E/P 6 75 0 101 6 VENOM GIRL 8/1 17 LOPEZ JUAN D 12 BARBOZA VICTOR 12 78 64 72 78 74 E/P 5 79 0 101 8 TORMENTA DE 10/1 38 C+JARAMILLO E 17 C+FERNANDEZ MA 12 77 75 66 77 80 E 8 82 0 99 4 FLASH SONG 15/1 23 PORTILLO D A 0 ACKSEL JACKIE 8 71 71 72 71 80 E/P 7 78 0 98 1 PENTATHLON 15/1 19 C=BOCACHICA O 10 PERSAUD RANDI 4 66 71 77 66 63 P 3 65 0 90 Race 3 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 T 7-1/2 F Md 16000 4 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #1 •Rte to Sprint ( 51 ST 25%W / 47%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •Dirt to Turf ( 24 ST 4%W / 38%ITM ) •Rte to Sprint ( 15 ST 7%W / 33%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 SPANISH ARM 4/1 28 ROSARIO JOEL 15 PLESA EDWARD J 14 72 67 66 72 87 P 0 73 0 95 8 b- CAMERTON HA 10/1 40 C=PANICI LUCA 9 FAWKES DAVID 13 75 61 64 64 73 E 3 73 0 87 6 BREVARD 2/1 12 C=OLIVERO C A 9 GONZALEZ OSCAR 11 69 64 71 71 87 S 0 74 0 82 4 STRAVINSKY' 15/1 46 C=GUDIEL VICENT 8 DWOSKIN STEVEN 7 65 0 0 65 61 NA 0 81 0 82 9 OVER THE LI 7/2 12 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 6 BROWNLEE DAVID 2 62 79 75 79 83 P 0 82 0 81 3 CHIA GHOST 15/1 7 CRUZ JOHN 7 SANCHEZ ENRIQU 5 63 65 72 63 69 E 0 72 0 81 11 DREAM ABOUT 15/1 0 LEYVA J C 8 DWOSKIN STEVEN 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 79 2 DON TIRSO Q 30/1 17 C+SANCHEZ JEFFR 9 MEJIA JAIME 4 63 56 52 63 70 E 0 64 0 75 10 AFLEET CRIM 30/1 17 C=CASTRO E 14 ARIAS JUAN D 13 46 60 63 46 70 S 1 0 0 75 5 VERY VERY S 20/1 62 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 12 MCINTOSH ALFRE 13 59 0 0 59 61 NA 0 75 0 74 7 MR. BEANS 12/1 0 TRUJILLO E 6 RAMIREZ LUIS M 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 4 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 D 1-1/8 OClm 75000n1x 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 BET 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5$ BATTERY 6/5 32 CASTELLANO J J 30 PLETCHER TODD 24 83 88 68 83 89 E 6 86 2 111 1 FASHIONABLE 5/1 32 BRAVO J 12 ZITO NICHOLAS 6 77 90 49 77 85 E 6 82 0 98 3 s ONE MORE SH 7/2 49 C-MCCARTHY TREV 19 NESS JAMIE 25 76 0 0 76 93 P 4 78 1 92 4 s ISOFASS 4/1 15 C=LEPAROUX JULI 12 ABBOTT FRANCIS 11 86 79 70 86 87 E 3 85 2 92 2 ALL UP IN L 6/1 12 GUDIEL VICENTE 17 KOBISKIE DANE 14 85 54 62 85 60 E/P 6 89 0 90 Race 5 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 J LA TACHE 5/2 39 C+BRAVO J 12 MOTION H GRAHA 14 76 74 85 74 92 E 5 85 1 105 4 BODACIOUS B 4/1 39 C+ROSARIO JOEL 17 CIBELLI JANE 17 84 63 0 84 68 E 4 90 0 104 2 FIRSTHAND R 3/1 0 VELAZQUEZ J R 23 PLETCHER TODD 24 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 102 7 UPHOLDER 10/1 49 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 12 BREEN KELLY J 14 70 0 0 70 68 E/P 6 81 0 101 6 o EUPHORICALL 7/2 0 CASTELLANO J J 20 KENNEALLY EDDI 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 1 MONGOLIAN S 12/1 45 BOCACHICA O 12 GANBAT ENEBISH 14 57 0 0 57 61 NA 1 78 0 93 5 ROSE REFLEC 10/1 0 SANCHEZ JEFFREY 8 WILENSKY HERMA 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 6 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 T 7-1/2 F Md 35000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA /$1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $.20
 RAINBOW PICK 6 (RACES 6-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 LOVE YEARS 4/1 61 C=ZAYAS EDGARD 12 NAVARRO JORGE 26 63 0 0 63 61 NA 1 79 0 95 10 HCb+ DIETITIAN M 7/2 17 CARABALLO J C 35 NAGLE REID 35 66 70 72 66 69 NA 0 77 1 91 9 s MAJESTIC KI 5/1 102 C+SAEZ LUIS 14 ZITO NICHOLAS 6 59 0 0 59 61 NA 0 72 -1 90 5 PROUD LADY 3/1 20 TRUJILLO E 6 COMBEST PHIL 0 73 48 75 73 92 S 0 71 0 88 6 SURPRISE HE 8/1 0 LYNCH F 6 REID ROBERT E 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 7 CHUCKY PLEA 15/1 39 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 6 MEJIA JAIME 4 68 66 66 68 76 E 5 79 0 77 8 MEDIATING 20/1 45 NUNEZ E O 12 CROFT BARRY 2 55 55 0 55 61 NA 1 64 0 75 2 s PARTING SHO 10/1 84 C+BRAVO J 15 KIMMEL JOHN C 11 53 0 0 53 61 NA 4 76 0 74 4 MURRAY'S GI 15/1 26 C+LEYVA J C 8 DWOSKIN STEVEN 7 53 0 0 53 61 NA 0 74 0 72 1 MYMARTINA 30/1 31 C=CRUZ JOHN 7 MEJIA JAIME 4 0 55 47 55 72 P 2 61 0 70 Race 7 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $.50
  PICK 5 (RACES 7-8-9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 MR. SMITH 4/1 12 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 12 PLESA EDWARD J 14 76 82 71 76 88 E 3 83 0 105 5 o EKLIPSADO 5/1 25 C=ZAYAS EDGARD 17 GONZALEZ OSCAR 11 71 76 0 71 91 P 4 82 1 101 8 MONEY ILLUS 2/1 0 CASTELLANO J J 20 BROWN CHAD C 26 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 100 1 UNINTIMIDAT 3/1 0 SAEZ LUIS 19 FAWKES DAVID 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 2 FIRST THOUG 12/1 27 C+LANERIE C J 15 NIHEI MICHELLE 13 61 0 0 61 61 NA 0 71 0 96 7 s MAJOR DRAMA 15/1 123 C+GAFFALIONE TY 17 C=WALSH BRENDA 12 57 0 0 57 66 NA 1 78 -1 94 4 JACK WEST 10/1 0 RISPOLI MATTHEW 13 ZITO NICHOLAS 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 3 STILBURNIN 12/1 0 ROSARIO JOEL 17 CIBELLI JANE 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 8 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 T 1-1/8 Md Sp Wt 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / $.5
 0 PICK 4 (RACES 8-9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s CONQUEST LU 5/1 149 C=ROSARIO JOEL 15 C+BROWN CHAD C 26 72 84 81 72 83 E/P 5 83 0 105 10 DAKOTA QUEE 7/2 34 BRAVO J 15 CLEMENT CHRIST 20 79 0 0 79 81 S 0 71 0 101 4 L1 TRULY TOGET 4/1 52 VELAZQUEZ J R 15 MATZ MICHAEL R 9 75 0 0 75 81 S 1 71 1 99 3 TIZ JEWELED 6/1 34 C=LEPAROUX JULI 15 CLEMENT CHRIST 20 77 74 63 77 71 S 1 74 0 99 5 LEAD ALONG 9/2 23 C-LEZCANO JOSE 15 MOTT WILLIAM I 18 81 0 0 81 61 NA 1 80 1 98 8 s BEL CITRON 6/1 125 C=CASTELLANO J 20 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 18 75 0 0 75 74 NA 0 73 -1 98 2 PRETTY AND 20/1 34 C=JARAMILLO E 14 RODRIGUEZ JUAN 8 77 69 73 77 85 P 0 72 0 98 11 s TRENSITA 10/1 109 C=SAEZ LUIS 14 MATZ MICHAEL R 9 77 74 79 77 76 P 1 73 -1 96 7 ADIRONDACK 30/1 55 C=ZAYAS EDGARD 12 TONER JAMES J 10 55 78 69 55 74 S 2 57 0 89 9 SCADADLE SE 30/1 0 FERNANDEZ MARIO 0 COLLAZO HENRY 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 1 STARSHIP KI 30/1 0 LEYVA J C 8 DWOSKIN STEVEN 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 9 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 T 7-1/2 F Clm 16000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $1 BET 3 (RACES 9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 14 VIPERA 5/1 41 C+ROSARIO JOEL 15 CIBELLI JANE 17 74 87 72 74 92 P 0 74 1 105 4 LADY'S LUNA 4/1 12 SAEZ LUIS 14 DELGADO GUSTAV 13 80 92 83 92 100 P 1 93 0 104 13 RECKLESS MO 3/1 19 ZAYAS EDGARD J 12 DELGADO GUSTAV 13 76 82 71 71 79 P 1 72 0 102 12 t ROSE GRACIE 6/1 23 C=GUDIEL VICENT 8 C+FARRO PATRIC 15 81 82 80 81 91 S 0 78 0 102 1 J. L.'S PRI 7/2 19 GAFFALIONE TYLE 12 KASSEN DAVID C 16 76 87 78 87 86 P 1 88 0 101 10 HC DOUBLE BERG 9/2 19 NAVARRO JOSHUA 35 C+PRECIADO RAM 35 79 71 62 71 79 P 0 72 1 101 7 DUN WON 5/1 20 C+CASTELLANO J 20 GAROFFALO JOSE 10 76 79 70 76 71 P 0 77 0 101 15 LOVE THAT K 6/1 41 C+CASTRO E 14 KOPAJ PAUL 15 76 72 72 76 83 P 1 74 0 96 5 SIMPLE AS T 12/1 26 LYNCH F 6 VASSILIEVA KAT 6 76 85 72 85 70 P 1 88 0 94 2 BLACK HEIR 30/1 23 PANICI LUCA 9 BRINSLEY MONTE 4 69 75 86 69 74 P 2 78 0 94 8 SUMMERTIME 10/1 26 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 6 ARIAS JUAN D 13 42 54 82 82 71 E/P 2 84 0 88 6 STARSHIP GA 20/1 19 C=BOCACHICA O 10 THARRENOS WILL 13 66 66 63 63 82 E/P 4 78 0 88 3 OXIDIENNE 20/1 26 CRUZ JOHN 7 C-MILLS HOWARD 11 61 73 70 61 68 S 2 79 0 87 9 MARIE'S MUS 20/1 41 NUNEZ E O 12 GAFFNEY RONALD 7 65 70 54 70 70 E 0 77 0 86 11 WILD HEIRES 30/1 10 C=OLIVERO C A 9 LOPEZ BRAULIO 2 49 48 66 66 67 P 1 70 0 80 Race 10 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 D 7 F Clm 12500 4 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
Trainer: #2 •Wnr last race ( 13 ST 0%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 UNION LABEL 8/5 31 C+JARAMILLO E 18 BARBOZA VICTOR 12 93 91 88 93 87 E/P 6 94 2 105 7 RAVELO'S BO 5/1 27 C+BOCACHICA O 12 POINTER NORMAN 21 81 94 83 81 93 P 0 76 1 101 9 BIG GRANDPA 4/1 10 OLIVERO C A 12 CIOFFI ANTONIO 20 77 86 87 77 94 E/P 4 86 0 95 8 t DANGEROUS B 6/1 40 NUNEZ E O 10 BOZZO JERRY 11 84 78 87 84 74 E/P 2 84 0 94 5 YOU CAN'T S 8/1 12 GUDIEL VICENTE 17 O'CONNELL KATH 14 81 63 80 81 94 E 5 86 0 94 4 GO DUKE GO 12/1 20 C+SAEZ LUIS 19 PROCINO GERALD 5 78 81 71 78 66 E 0 85 0 86 1 b+ DONEGAL HAL 15/1 24 MENA RAUL 14 MARCONDES PATR 0 76 68 84 76 76 P 1 83 1 84 3 UNDERTAKER 15/1 18 C=CRUZ JOHN 4 ORSENO JOSEPH 10 77 75 73 75 68 E 1 74 0 81 6 HANDSUP MON 15/1 20 C+LANERIE C J 15 WALSH BRENDAN 12 72 77 77 72 75 P 2 83 0 80 Race 11 Gulfstream Park 02/10/16 T 5 F Clm 16000 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
Trainer: #14 •2nd after clm ( 47 ST 32%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 STARSHIP WI 7/2 20 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 15 TESSORE BRUNO 22 86 82 86 86 98 E/P 5 90 1 105 11 t DRAGO'S BES 4/1 20 GUDIEL VICENTE 8 NESS JAMIE 25 86 84 79 86 84 E/P 5 90 0 99 6 NOBLE PRINC 3/1 25 C=ZAYAS EDGARD 12 MCINTOSH ALFRE 13 70 98 90 70 87 E 8 88 1 98 4 ALL ABOUT D 12/1 19 ALVAREZ JOSE L 12 ARIAS JUAN D 13 82 80 85 82 82 E/P 4 89 0 97 13 s I WANDA WIN 10/1 26 C-ZAYAS EDGARD 12 NESS JAMIE 25 90 89 94 90 86 E 8 93 1 96 7 LITTLE BAKE 10/1 40 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 6 MCINTOSH ALFRE 13 78 78 88 78 93 E/P 2 87 0 95 10 IT'S TIME T 15/1 20 LANERIE C J 11 KASSEN DAVID C 16 80 68 90 80 87 S 0 85 0 95 12 PRUDHOE BAY 10/1 28 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 12 PLESA EDWARD J 14 83 87 91 83 69 E 2 88 0 93 3 ALL ABOUT Y 15/1 20 C=JUAREZ NIK 14 ORSENO JOSEPH 10 79 80 93 79 81 P 0 86 0 93 8 WIRE FUNDS 12/1 20 GAFFALIONE TYLE 12 WALSH BRENDAN 12 80 75 73 80 68 E 8 89 0 92 2 DEER DOG 20/1 10 RISPOLI MATTHEW 15 LEVY TAMARA L 16 88 52 72 88 69 E 7 91 0 88 14 THE COMISH 12/1 35 C=TRUJILLO E 6 MOYA RAMON 21 61 63 86 86 96 P 2 88 0 87 5 b+ TEXAS RUSTL 20/1 20 LEYVA J C 8 KROGER MICKEY 6 79 64 82 79 67 P 2 85 1 85 1 J C FIFTY 20/1 18 C=CORRALES GERA 9 JEHALUDI MOHAM 6 54 77 81 81 74 P 1 87 0 80 Race 1 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 1 Mile Clm 4000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 1ST HALF OF THE DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #3 •Shipper ( 33 ST 9%W / 21%ITM ) Trainer: #4 •2nd strt w/trn ( 20 ST 30%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 sF LIL ESCAPE 5/2 19 C=SARVIS D A 20 C+BISH WALTER 9 73 70 68 73 76 E/P 5 76 0 105 2 PRINCESS MA 4/1 15 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 9 TAUZIN GUY E 9 78 76 62 78 97 E/P 4 76 0 105 1 HC DIXIE BREW 9/2 18 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 41 SULLIVAN ELLIO 41 75 76 84 75 77 S 4 84 0 95 5 A UNIQUE LA 8/1 28 C+HOUGHTON T D 17 BURKE TIMOTHY 13 73 67 79 73 97 E/P 6 79 1 95 6 t MOZZAFIATO 7/2 15 GONZALEZ L A 14 FAULKNER JOSHU 19 78 74 63 78 80 E/P 5 76 0 90 7 GULFPORT WE 6/1 16 C-ROSENDO I J 13 FAULKNER RODNE 8 76 80 68 76 76 S 0 72 0 90 4 BREAKING TH 8/1 15 MUSARRO JOE 8 BRINKLEY FRANK 7 72 70 70 72 82 E/P 6 70 0 90 Race 2 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 1 Mile Clm 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 1ST LEG OF 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 2ND HALF OF THE DA
 ILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #6 •Sprint to Rte ( 40 ST 30%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t SHOES FOR J 5/2 21 C+HOUGHTON T D 17 REED LARRY R 18 91 82 78 91 92 E/P 6 94 2 105 3 JOYCE THE N 4/1 28 SARVIS D A 20 POOLE JOE M 16 85 80 80 85 97 S 3 85 0 102 2 QUEEN CONCE 3/1 37 PILARES CHRISTI 18 MORALES NABU 28 81 83 68 81 68 P 3 77 1 98 6 SWEET SOUND 5/1 30 C+HERNANDEZ LUC 5 BAIRD JOHN W 18 68 72 85 72 88 E 8 74 1 92 1 b- HONEST DESI 8/1 58 C+HOLLINGSWORTH 7 C-MOYERS RODNE 8 81 75 80 81 83 E/P 5 73 0 92 4 s TICKET TO R 7/2 52 C+BERMUDEZ SAMU 9 BURKE TIMOTHY 13 70 74 75 70 88 S 3 74 0 90 Race 3 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 5000n4l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 1ST LEG OF 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HC OLD CENTRE 8/5 28 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 41 SULLIVAN ELLIO 41 80 71 62 80 95 P 3 88 1 105 7 CRAZY WILD 4/1 18 PILARES CHRISTI 17 MORALES NABU 28 73 74 59 73 96 E/P 4 85 0 96 4 s SAY A HAIL 7/2 26 C+HOUGHTON T D 16 STIDHAM MICHAE 17 64 67 77 64 92 E/P 5 82 2 94 3 SOLITARY 10/1 44 C+BERMUDEZ SAMU 10 BARNES BART A 6 69 67 61 69 84 S 1 81 0 94 2 NOCTURNAL Q 5/1 18 C-MEJIAS RICARD 10 INIRIO OLIVO 14 68 70 55 68 66 E/P 1 81 0 93 1 DEVIL N LAC 10/1 18 STANLEY A O 14 SPIESS SHANE M 10 70 73 54 70 77 P 1 83 0 93 6 LOADHERUPLE 15/1 9 PAUCAR E 18 DIXON GEOFFREY 18 64 65 70 65 67 E/P 3 80 0 91 8 WHERES YOUR 30/1 9 CECIL K Y 4 AGUIRRE JUAN R 10 34 61 63 61 60 E 3 79 0 90 Race 4 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 5-1/2 F Alw 5000s 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 1ST LEG OF 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t HE'S ETAIN 9/5 9 PAUCAR E 18 SULLIVAN ELLIO 28 92 91 84 92 99 E/P 6 92 2 111 3 ABRA 3/1 46 CCAMAQUE M 8 RUBERTO SHARON 26 98 84 84 98 70 E/P 7 96 0 101 4 SAMBUCCA ST 9/2 30 HOUGHTON T D 16 REED LARRY R 18 88 79 76 88 72 E 7 92 0 95 6 HAWKS NEST 6/1 15 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 10 BAIRD J MICHAE 23 88 67 76 88 70 E 8 92 0 95 7 s EZZTHETIC 8/1 20 C+SARVIS D A 16 ROMBIS DEBRA E 9 69 75 76 76 69 E/P 0 82 0 95 8 THE FAZZ MA 10/1 43 C=QUINONES LUIS 14 DAVIDOVICH JAM 25 90 67 68 67 67 E 8 84 0 95 5 WHYALWAYSME 12/1 18 C=RADOSEVICH JA 7 VICKERS RICHAR 2 81 84 72 81 75 E/P 6 90 0 90 2 PETEINTHEHA 20/1 9 DEONAUTH K P 9 ROSELLO WEBSTE 0 82 79 73 82 79 S 0 85 0 90 Race 5 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 BAREFOOT GY 7/5 0 PILARES CHRISTI 17 WARD WESLEY A 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 105 9 b+ ANSWER QUIE 5/1 14 HOUGHTON T D 16 GORHAM ROBERT 19 39 58 51 58 69 E 2 76 1 100 7 t ROBERT'S UN 6/1 14 MUSARRO JOE 12 PAPPADA JULIE 11 48 53 61 61 92 P 2 77 0 99 8 ANGELOFTHEM 8/1 29 PAUCAR E 18 BENNETT ROBERT 0 58 50 50 58 71 E 3 79 0 98 6 RIO BO 30/1 18 C+VIGIL NOEL 15 BROWN JOHN T 2 0 57 47 57 71 P 0 75 0 98 4 TRANQUILITY 12/1 35 C+ROSENDO I J 14 HAMM TIMOTHY 11 50 0 0 50 69 NA 0 72 0 97 3 SOMETHIN SO 20/1 14 GONZALEZ KEVIN 5 BAILEY RICARDO 5 25 36 50 36 84 P 2 69 0 94 11 HC BRAD'S DEST 10/1 14 C+BRACHO AUGUST 41 SULLIVAN ELLIO 41 42 49 48 49 78 P 0 71 0 93 1 s HOPES ANGEL 20/1 20 C+RIVERA L R 15 C+RADOSEVICH J 18 48 0 0 48 67 NA 0 67 0 93 5 ADDED UNTO 10/1 0 LEON SONNY 5 KNIPPENBERG BR 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 10 STEPHENSLIT 50/1 14 CECIL K Y 4 VICKERS RICHAR 2 5 18 0 18 64 NA 0 53 0 80 Race 6 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 1ST LEG OF 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HCF ALTERNATIVE 5/2 16 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 41 SULLIVAN ELLIO 41 64 69 79 64 83 E/P 1 79 1 105 9 SEATTLE PRI 7/2 16 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 10 TAUZIN GUY E 9 66 69 78 66 84 P 3 81 0 95 1A PETER'S CRE 9/2 16 C+NUNEZ ISAIS 14 INIRIO OLIVO 14 72 67 61 72 68 P 3 85 0 95 11 s COOLRIDE 4/1 53 C+HOUGHTON T D 16 C=JOHNS MICHAE 0 61 77 71 61 75 E/P 4 75 0 94 1 s MR. ARGUMEN 9/2 18 C=MEJIAS RICARD 10 INIRIO OLIVO 14 71 62 82 71 100 E/P 3 83 2 94 2 MUY MAN 8/1 16 C=PILARES CHRIS 17 GRACE MICHAEL 6 61 59 70 59 85 E 8 80 0 94 6 BAD ASSET 12/1 16 CAMAQUE CESAR 0 HAEHN TERRY R 3 71 67 63 71 71 P 0 83 0 91 3 THE BOY FRO 15/1 16 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 10 PIZZURRO JOSEP 0 58 65 50 58 64 E 4 74 0 89 7 SINGINGMYHY 50/1 16 GONZALEZ KEVIN 5 MANNING RICHAR 2 49 54 62 49 62 E 0 72 0 87 10 LEVEL ROAD 30/1 16 C=CECIL K Y 4 PIZZURRO ANTON 0 46 58 52 46 61 E/P 0 73 0 86 5 TEXAS HOLLA 50/1 16 SPANABEL K R 1 BORGEMENKE LEE 0 50 56 60 50 63 S 1 73 0 86 4 T J'S FOLLY 20/1 67 C+PAUCAR E 18 C=JOHNS MICHAE 0 0 31 57 31 63 S 2 66 0 80 Race 7 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n2y 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 1ST HALF OF THE LATE DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s STARSHIP CA 5/2 39 C+BERMUDEZ SAMU 10 BURKE TIMOTHY 13 86 77 74 86 95 P 3 89 2 105 9 WHISKEY RUN 6/1 18 C+MARTINEZ L J 16 C+SULLIVAN ELL 28 62 68 81 62 95 P 3 80 1 105 6 MIGHTY HUTC 3/1 16 ROSENDO I J 14 RONE MIKE 12 75 66 69 75 69 E/P 5 85 0 103 12 PLAYING WIT 6/1 11 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 21 SPIESS SHANE M 10 71 77 80 71 79 E/P 4 84 0 102 2 LOVE DOCTOR 10/1 85 C=ORTIZ WILKIN 9 C=BLANKENSHIP 13 81 77 79 81 78 P 4 89 0 99 5 OFFLEE CLEV 15/1 29 C+FIGUEROA SERG 10 C=CLOUSTON EDW 22 68 71 73 68 81 S 1 80 0 94 3 THE REVEREN 20/1 14 GILBERT KYLE 1 BISH WALTER F 9 79 58 77 79 74 P 2 87 0 94 8 DOWNTOWN KI 20/1 43 C+HERNANDEZ LUC 10 C=FAULKNER ROD 8 64 73 69 73 79 S 1 78 0 92 11 s BUSHIDO 10/1 171 C=MUSARRO JOE 12 C=BRINKLEY FRA 7 72 76 67 72 69 E/P 1 72 0 91 4 GRADUATED 15/1 28 RIVERA L R 15 NEWLUN RONALD 0 71 42 55 71 77 E 7 85 0 91 1 CHON 30/1 14 ORDAZ CESAR A 11 CASALINOVA TIN 0 58 67 80 58 73 S 1 78 0 89 10 SHAMAN 50/1 60 C=JURADO EDDIE 7 BISSELL VERNON 13 22 63 60 22 81 E/P 3 62 0 80 Race 8 Mahoning Valley 02/10/16 D 5-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 2ND HALF OF THE LATE DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 NOTSOFREE 6/1 58 PAUCAR E 18 CLINE ROBERT C 13 67 0 0 67 84 S 0 80 0 105 11 SOMETHING N 3/1 15 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 10 BAIRD JOHN W 18 64 63 61 64 90 E/P 7 80 0 104 1A SPRINGTIME 6/1 0 HOUGHTON T D 16 GORHAM ROBERT 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 2 PREACHINTOT 8/1 18 GONZALEZ L A 13 RONE MIKE 12 69 60 31 69 86 E 5 83 0 102 6 UNBRIDLED F 10/1 15 RIVERA L R 15 RADOSEVICH JEF 18 61 59 49 61 71 E 3 80 0 102 7 REYORO 10/1 29 C+PILARES CHRIS 17 LANGLEY WILSON 11 59 62 37 59 72 E 6 79 0 102 8 s MISTEVIOUS 7/2 26 C-DE LEON AZAEL 14 CARUSO NICK JO 20 63 0 0 63 72 NA 6 81 0 100 10 BLUEBERRY B 20/1 63 C+KAUFFMAN ASHL 19 CRUMLEY JEVON 9 65 36 34 65 79 E 3 81 0 100 5 s ALITTLEBOUR 15/1 13 MURGIA A 7 SKINNER GARY 15 60 59 0 60 67 NA 2 78 0 99 1 SHADES OF L 6/1 29 HOUGHTON T D 16 GORHAM ROBERT 19 43 0 0 43 66 NA 6 73 0 92 4 FERRAGAMO'S 20/1 15 YARANGA Y 10 KELLER ROBIN 12 46 47 17 47 64 NA 0 67 0 88 9 BRAGG TIME 30/1 0 HOLLINGSWORTH B 7 TUMBLIN ANDREW 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Penn National 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 8000n2y 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES
 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #6 •Clm repeater ( 13 ST 31%W / 77%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 BLACK PATCH 5/2 69 CORA D 12 MILENI NICK 21 78 82 86 78 80 E/P 4 87 0 105 3 s CONCORDE'S 3/1 34 C+RODRIGUEZ GUI 8 POTTS WAYNE 15 63 85 85 63 89 E 5 77 0 105 6 NO LOOK PAS 7/2 12 C=FLORES E 8 MILENI NICK 21 74 77 80 74 67 E/P 7 85 0 102 1 STAR OF MAG 5/1 11 C-TORRES CHRIST 0 SEREY MARIO JR 13 80 83 77 80 95 E 8 90 0 102 2 FIRST RONIN 9/2 13 C+PEREZ IRVIN O 6 CANNON CHARLES 12 66 82 88 66 76 E 7 81 0 100 1A s HARD TO NAM 5/1 51 SALGADO ANTHONY 15 SEREY MARIO JR 13 85 76 79 85 70 P 2 91 0 95 4 FOILEEN 6/1 35 C-GARCIA WILMER 6 FIELDS KEVIN 15 77 81 81 77 72 S 0 84 0 90 Race 2 Penn National 02/10/16 D 1m-70y Clm 6250n4l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
Trainer: #3 •2nd strt w/trn ( 12 ST 25%W / 58%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 PROUD REWAR 3/1 20 CORA D 12 KOTENKO ROBERT 9 76 49 79 76 90 E/P 8 78 0 105 3 XTRA SPECIA 5/2 12 WORRIE ANDRE SH 4 KREISER TIMOTH 22 74 68 73 68 89 E/P 5 70 0 102 4 ALY'S MOONL 7/2 26 VERGARA RODRIGO 9 OLIVA ROBERT 9 61 73 68 61 84 P 3 63 0 99 6 COMPLICATEL 6/1 20 POTTS C L 21 SHEA TIMOTHY H 11 74 73 67 74 91 S 0 72 0 99 7 EMILY GRACE 6/1 20 ORO ERNESTO 14 MADRIGAL RODRI 14 73 64 61 73 93 E/P 5 76 0 98 1 MUSICAL SPI 8/1 20 TUNON JORDANO 9 VANDER HEYDEN 0 73 60 66 73 96 S 3 72 0 98 8 MIGHTY OLIV 15/1 20 CORUJO WILFREDO 9 PERRI GINA 11 68 64 9 68 67 E 4 70 0 90 2 PALMETTO SQ 15/1 35 ROSA ELI SAMUEL 10 FERNANDEZ MIGU 8 56 62 43 43 66 E 6 56 0 90 Race 3 Penn National 02/10/16 D 6 F Alw 33300n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HAUNTED VIS 3/1 21 HERNANDEZ JULIO 12 AMTHOR GORDON 7 76 87 65 76 68 E 8 87 0 111 2 t ROYAL SIX S 3/1 21 CORA D 12 SPINA CHARLES 13 70 79 82 70 95 E/P 3 81 0 100 6 GREAT ILLUS 9/2 11 SALGADO ANTHONY 15 SEREY MARIO JR 13 68 81 65 81 95 S 2 87 0 100 1 SANDY LANE 2/1 21 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 18 KULP BRANDON L 20 78 81 56 78 91 P 3 86 1 95 4 ERASE THE D 8/1 12 C+VARGAS JORGE 20 C=VARGAS J BUE 0 66 75 32 66 93 S 3 80 1 95 3 JUMPING BEA 8/1 34 GUZMAN PEDRO 4 MILLER CRAIG S 9 74 69 66 74 74 P 1 81 0 90 Race 4 Penn National 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 4000n1y 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 KEVIN'S KOO 3/1 14 FLORES E 8 RODRIGUEZ MARI 1 69 74 70 69 82 S 2 82 0 105 8 s LUCKY EMPRE 6/1 57 C+WHITNEY D G 14 LAKE SCOTT A 14 36 71 81 71 77 S 0 81 0 105 7 BABY BUTTER 12/1 10 C+HERNANDEZ JUL 12 GARIBAY LUCIA 9 59 68 60 60 71 E 0 79 0 105 1 LIGHTNIN LI 8/1 14 GUZMAN PEDRO 4 RANDOLPH AMY 5 67 69 60 69 77 S 0 81 0 102 3 KARATS FOR 10/1 34 OTERO W P 16 CRANE DEAN F 8 60 66 75 60 77 E/P 2 76 0 99 2 HAPPY TALK 8/1 35 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 18 SINNEFIA PAULI 13 67 65 70 67 81 E/P 1 79 0 96 5 STUD MAGNET 5/1 35 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 18 HOOPER TIMOTHY 17 68 63 57 68 85 E 4 83 0 92 11 SWEET MAXIN 10/1 28 C+CONNER TYLER 16 NEILSON WALLAC 2 71 58 70 71 67 P 3 84 0 92 9 MY FAVORITE 15/1 13 C+STRUNK-MICKLO 11 HAMMOND ROBERT 0 55 64 71 55 76 P 0 63 0 92 6 HAPPILY DIS 6/1 52 NGUYEN JASON 3 RIVIEZZO RALPH 20 63 56 64 63 95 E/P 3 78 0 83 4 L P'S TIGER 15/1 34 ROSA ELI SAMUEL 7 FERNANDEZ MIGU 8 65 61 68 68 79 E 1 79 0 80 Race 5 Penn National 02/10/16 D 6 F Alw 29500n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES
 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 F DAN'S GIRL 5/2 20 C+RODRIGUEZ ANG 18 C+WYNER HAROLD 13 83 85 86 83 83 E/P 7 89 0 111 6 FIREY DIAMO 3/1 21 WHITNEY D G 14 BEATTIE TODD M 24 83 77 78 83 73 E/P 4 88 0 100 5 WITHOUT THO 7/2 28 POTTS C L 19 SALVAGGIO MICH 11 83 75 82 83 81 E/P 4 91 0 98 2 s IMWITHTHEBL 7/2 12 CONNER TYLER 16 LAKE SCOTT A 14 78 79 81 78 72 E/P 7 87 0 96 7 CHLOE'S WHI 8/1 12 GONZALEZ EDWIN 18 SINNEFIA PAULI 13 75 69 65 75 64 E/P 7 85 0 96 4 INDISCREETN 10/1 30 C+BRACHO AUGUST 21 RONE MIKE 12 73 74 76 73 87 P 2 84 2 92 1 C R S ANGEL 12/1 12 C=OTERO W P 16 C+ZIMMERMAN MA 15 28 69 86 69 90 E/P 7 84 1 90 Race 6 Penn National 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 5000n3l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2$ TALE OF THU 2/1 35 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 18 KULP BRANDON L 20 68 76 0 68 98 E 6 83 1 105 3 GIDDY 5/1 67 C+CONNER TYLER 16 CROOK-DEMASI K 15 57 74 73 57 75 E/P 7 80 0 89 6 ADRIFT 8/1 33 C+OTERO W P 16 SINNEFIA PAULI 13 52 62 69 52 78 E/P 5 75 0 86 7 BEAR'S MUSI 8/1 20 C+CORA D 12 C+MILENI NICK 21 65 68 65 65 69 E/P 0 68 0 86 1 SATURDAY BL 6/1 12 FLORES E 8 GAFFNEY HUBERT 4 72 53 68 72 75 E/P 2 81 0 85 9 ALICE ROADT 8/1 6 BERRIOS CRUZ JO 8 SEREY MARIO JR 13 54 61 73 54 66 P 2 77 0 85 5 BERNINFORYO 8/1 12 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 18 KREISER TIMOTH 22 65 59 71 65 73 P 0 75 0 85 10 PENNIE MY L 15/1 39 C+WHITNEY D G 14 LAKE SCOTT A 14 58 45 69 58 66 E/P 2 72 0 83 8 NOBIZ LIKE 12/1 12 C-VERGARA RODRI 8 CONNER JOHN D 14 71 60 48 71 66 E 5 82 0 80 4 PRINCESS EM 15/1 33 HASTIE R M 0 PHELPS EDWARD 5 63 66 62 63 74 S 0 73 0 80 Race 7 Penn National 02/10/16 D 1m-70y Clm 7500n3l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •46-90daysAway ( 86 ST 9%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s FIERY GIZZA 2/1 53 C+CASTILLO A 21 VEGA RICHARD 21 51 74 67 51 99 E/P 4 72 3 105 2 F MUTTAK BABY 5/2 13 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 19 TROMBETTA MICH 14 67 73 57 67 67 S 2 74 0 105 1 DESERT NOTI 4/1 12 GONZALEZ EDWIN 16 STICKLER LESTE 21 70 77 68 70 67 S 2 78 0 103 6 HAWAIIAN SU 7/2 13 GARCIA F 12 STITES FLINT W 13 65 73 67 65 74 E/P 5 73 0 98 4 s GLADYS'S RI 6/1 25 C+RODRIGUEZ GUI 8 POTTS WAYNE 15 71 63 64 71 77 P 3 71 0 97 3 HEAVY TIPPE 12/1 75 CONNER TYLER 15 STITES FLINT W 13 66 63 67 66 75 E/P 4 69 0 90 Race 8 Penn National 02/10/16 D 6 F Md 5000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 sF BEAR'N HONE 3/1 20 C+WHITNEY D G 14 ALBRIGHT AMY 16 44 71 73 44 92 E 6 74 2 95 5 SEEK PERFEC 5/2 32 C-CORA D 12 FIELDS KEVIN 15 58 62 48 58 71 P 2 76 0 89 7 L1 S W TIZHERS 4/1 200 C-CARPIO RELY 0 ALBRIGHT GEORG 9 52 48 55 52 75 S 0 76 0 86 6 FRECUENCIA 7/2 14 GUZMAN PEDRO 4 CUPRILL CHARLE 5 56 50 62 50 79 P 1 70 0 85 9 b+ OLYMPIC SON 8/1 68 C=CORUJO WILFRE 16 SINNEFIA PAULI 13 48 39 42 48 67 E 3 78 1 80 2 SOPHIE STAT 20/1 34 PINERO LERY 3 RODRIGUEZ MARI 1 42 42 39 42 74 S 3 69 0 78 1 WISHBAR 20/1 89 C=WORRIE ANDRE 8 HOULE WEBB LUC 8 23 39 45 39 66 E 0 67 0 76 4 CHOCOLICIOU 30/1 34 STRUNK-MICKLOS 11 STITES FLINT W 13 33 21 33 33 61 NA 0 65 0 71 3 R. EARL'S M 12/1 34 POTTS C L 19 SHEA TIMOTHY H 11 26 31 30 31 60 NA 5 67 0 70 Race 1 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 25000 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 1-
 2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SON OF PEAR 9/5 17 C-FELICIANO R 20 BOWERSOCK MARI 9 92 69 79 92 96 E/P 4 93 0 105 5 THUNDER HAR 5/2 19 ALLEN R D JR 12 BENNETT GERALD 17 77 64 89 77 74 E/P 6 88 0 97 1 BLINGS EXPR 4/1 19 FERRER J C 15 SIENKEWICZ WIL 2 71 86 88 71 93 E/P 5 86 0 97 3 LUNGS 9/2 110 C+CRUZ M R 7 LEONARD GEORGE 10 83 86 89 83 77 E/P 2 88 -1 95 6 HASHTAG GID 6/1 32 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 18 HINSLEY DAVID 10 82 87 91 91 79 E/P 3 89 0 95 4 SUPREME JUS 8/1 32 C-GARCIA LUIS 12 TRISLER G RAY 10 80 81 75 80 60 S 3 87 0 90 Race 2 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 6250 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 2-
 3-4) / PICK 4 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 2-3-4-5) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 INHERENTLY 8/5 18 CENTENO D E 19 WOODARD JOE 24 98 82 62 98 78 E/P 5 97 1 105 3 s PECORINO 5/2 118 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 18 C+HERNANDEZ SA 25 0 87 88 87 99 E/P 5 91 2 102 5 INASWAGGER 3/1 26 GALLARDO ANTONI 23 BENNETT GERALD 17 78 80 74 78 81 E/P 3 86 1 102 2 RAMBAM 6/1 14 FERRER J C 15 WARD DENNIS 10 78 61 76 78 80 E/P 3 79 0 95 7 s WORLD RECOR 15/1 607 C+BOULANGER G 10 LEARN SHANE 6 66 81 51 66 61 E 4 81 -1 94 1 BEN JACOB 12/1 12 C+FELICIANO R 20 MONJES RUBEN 9 67 75 70 75 65 E/P 0 80 0 92 4 TRADER DOM 20/1 26 WALES GARY 5 SIMMS JOHN C 15 70 61 68 70 73 P 0 81 0 90 Race 3 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 T 1-1/16 Md 16000 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 3-
 4-5) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 GREENFIELD 3/1 31 MORALES PABLO 10 BRADLEY WILLIA 11 81 0 0 81 74 P 4 82 0 95 5 GRAY SATELL 5/2 17 VILLA-GOMEZ H 0 TROCHE MANUEL 5 74 69 69 74 80 E 5 76 0 88 3 THUNDER DUK 6/1 14 SERPA ANGEL 6 NATIONS KEITH 18 76 64 0 76 84 P 4 77 0 88 11 s HIDE THE EV 7/2 99 C+GALLARDO ANTO 19 BLOCK CHRIS 17 70 57 0 57 73 S 1 52 0 87 9 MAGIC TRICK 8/1 14 CRUZ M R 13 MURPHY CONOR 13 56 66 0 66 68 NA 0 66 0 87 10 s WATER CUBE 9/2 232 C=CENTENO D E 16 MOTION H GRAHA 14 59 67 66 59 80 P 4 64 -1 84 12 CHARLIE HAS 10/1 40 EVANS CECILY 6 PIMENTAL JOHN 5 65 60 68 60 76 S 0 62 0 84 14 TRIB 12/1 11 CAMPBELL JANELL 5 PIMENTAL JOHN 5 52 64 48 64 73 S 2 68 0 81 2 BREAK AWAY 20/1 118 C+MONTERREY PET 6 MATSON JOHN 0 51 61 48 51 77 E 5 71 -1 81 4 DREAMS D'AR 20/1 14 C-VALLS WHITNEY 0 SMOCK LORI A 7 67 45 21 67 66 E/P 4 70 0 81 1 s HE'S THE DU 6/1 242 C+FELICIANO R 9 C=RIVELLI LARR 31 55 0 0 55 60 NA 0 53 -1 79 7 STRIKE THE 15/1 24 KEISER CHELSEY 0 WARD DEAN 18 41 0 0 41 61 NA 1 63 0 72 8 L1 IWILLDOWHAT 30/1 17 C+EVANS CECILY 6 DURR ZOLLIE 9 35 55 0 35 66 NA 0 42 1 72 13 HAYATI SON 30/1 14 GARCIA JOSE ANG 7 BARBARAN HORAC 5 32 63 58 63 69 E 2 58 0 70 Race 4 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 D 6 F Clm 8000n3l 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 4-
 5-6) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 F DUKE OF LUK 3/1 14 C-CENTENO D E 19 C+HASSIG ALISO 7 77 79 80 77 91 P 1 82 0 105 4 SKY SOLDIER 2/1 255 C+GALLARDO ANTO 23 BENNETT DALE 21 77 84 81 77 98 P 3 88 4 103 5 OUT OF THE 6/1 26 C=ALLEN R D JR 12 BENNETT DALE 21 71 68 85 71 87 E 7 84 1 100 1 MARSH CREEK 4/1 28 DE LA CRUZ FERN 18 HINSLEY DAVID 10 71 83 74 71 78 E 7 86 0 99 7 I HEART JUN 8/1 25 C-GARCIA LUIS 12 SMOCK LORI A 7 83 78 66 83 77 E/P 0 90 0 98 11 R B RAINBOW 15/1 11 SPIETH S 13 PATRICK R GARY 13 75 77 58 75 84 E/P 3 83 0 96 6 L1 SATURDAYWHA 10/1 19 C=CRUZ M R 7 MATOS SAUL 9 70 68 78 70 80 E/P 4 81 1 92 8 DARK AND DU 20/1 33 BEATO INOEL 10 STAUFFER JACKI 7 59 70 76 59 60 S 0 67 0 89 3 b- BRAVE TITAN 30/1 26 C-ROMERO JESUS 0 BOILEAU ROBERT 7 64 66 38 64 74 E 3 79 0 87 10 READMETHEOD 30/1 24 C=ZAMBRANA E J 4 MCCULLOUGH JAM 0 59 46 54 59 73 E 2 76 0 82 2 BOURBON CHA 30/1 26 VILLA-GOMEZ H 14 KAELIN FORREST 11 53 39 35 53 75 P 0 73 0 80 Race 5 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 T 1 Mile Md 32000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 5-
 6-7) / PICK 5 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 5-9) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 IMPECCABLE 6/1 25 C+PEDROZA BRIAN 15 HINSLEY DAVID 10 57 75 62 57 82 S 0 58 0 95 7 DIVINING CH 3/1 40 DE LA CRUZ FERN 14 HEMINGWAY IAN 6 68 65 57 68 68 E 3 70 0 92 9 b+ GOING BOLD 4/1 40 SPIETH S 12 RIGATTIERI JOH 19 68 68 68 68 80 S 2 67 1 92 1 NORTH OF ED 7/2 40 MORALES PABLO 10 BRADLEY WILLIA 11 68 67 54 68 69 S 3 67 0 91 10 SUNSHINE LI 6/1 28 BUTLER D P 15 RHONE BERNELL 9 52 60 68 60 91 P 2 62 0 91 6 BE MINE 6/1 0 NUNEZ E O 12 O'CONNELL KATH 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 2 IMAGINE IF 15/1 28 C=SANCHEZ HUGO 8 RHONE BERNELL 9 62 0 59 62 69 NA 2 60 0 88 12 MI TIA CHRI 12/1 21 HERNANDEZ O K 4 UBIDE MAX 6 65 42 0 65 68 P 5 71 0 85 8 VIRGIN COCK 20/1 33 C-GALLARDO ANTO 19 HELMBRECHT WIL 8 23 46 59 23 62 NA 4 0 0 85 11 s PUFF PIECE 30/1 26 C+COA KEIBER J 6 C=WASILUK PETE 4 47 36 0 47 61 NA 1 70 0 82 4 ELLA'S DREA 30/1 28 GARCIA JOSE ANG 7 MILLER RORY C 7 57 24 0 57 68 P 2 60 0 82 5 s CALM 15/1 77 C-EVANS CECILY 6 KOBISKIE DANE 14 17 0 0 17 61 NA 1 0 0 70 Race 6 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 D 6 F Alw 35000s 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 6-
 7-8) / PICK 4 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 6-7-8-9) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 A LITTLE AT 2/1 18 C+POMPELL T L 11 KLOPP RANDY 16 53 85 77 53 100 E/P 4 73 1 111 1 LISA'S SECR 5/2 40 GALLARDO ANTONI 23 O'CONNELL KATH 14 76 53 0 76 66 P 2 86 0 101 4 s SERVED COLD 5/1 12 C=COA KEIBER J 8 C=WASILUK PETE 4 70 65 75 70 85 E 5 82 0 98 5 BUFFALO GAL 6/1 17 CENTENO D E 19 WOODARD JOE 24 64 0 65 64 72 P 3 82 0 96 2 SULTRY TOWN 8/1 17 CAMACHO SAMY 0 PARRA HERNAN 11 61 65 55 61 69 E 3 80 0 96 6 UNIQUE GREA 10/1 26 SPIETH S 13 GONZALEZ ALDAN 17 57 79 49 57 82 P 4 75 0 94 3 ALITTLECOMP 6/1 26 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 18 KLOPP RANDY 16 66 49 68 66 75 E/P 4 78 0 90 Race 7 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 T 1-1/16 Clm 25000n2l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 7-
 8-9) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #8 •46-90daysAway ( 40 ST 8%W / 48%ITM ) Trainer: #5 •46-90daysAway ( 61 ST 25%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 ANGEL HAZE 3/1 52 CENTENO D E 16 COLEBROOK BEN 13 74 76 80 74 83 E 8 76 0 105 8 KITTEN DANC 5/2 52 C+GALLARDO ANTO 19 O'CONNOR ROBER 13 75 73 57 75 83 P 4 74 0 103 10 MADEMOISELL 9/2 14 C=BOULANGER G 7 NAGLE REID 20 72 69 72 72 83 E/P 4 69 0 102 7 s AINTKETCHNM 6/1 49 C=KEISER CHELSE 0 C+PEEBLES MATT 11 55 80 76 55 96 E/P 3 68 0 98 3 s PLAY FOR PL 20/1 140 C+ALLEN R D JR 14 C+BOWERSOCK MA 9 69 66 67 69 81 E/P 8 82 -1 96 5 STRANAHAN D 6/1 46 C-CRUZ M R 13 STEWART CHAD J 17 74 62 47 74 79 S 2 75 0 95 9 IN A MOMENT 15/1 33 GARCIA JOSE ANG 7 LEE ANNA 4 60 72 63 72 76 E/P 3 68 0 91 4 s MIDNIGHTATM 8/1 109 C+BUTLER D P 15 C=CHAVEZ JOSE 11 74 27 44 74 76 E 8 86 -1 88 6 REGAL SUAVE 20/1 52 C+SANTOS ADEMAR 12 BOILEAU ROBERT 7 69 59 64 69 67 P 2 70 0 83 2 ROADHAVER 30/1 19 C+COA KEIBER J 6 WASILUK PETER 4 51 56 53 53 75 P 3 57 0 80 Race 8 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 D 1m-40y Md Sp Wt 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #7 •2nd Rte race ( 13 ST 38%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s WAR ORDER 2/1 60 C+PRADO E S 17 MOTION H GRAHA 14 82 73 76 82 84 E/P 5 88 0 105 6 HARD LABOR 7/2 39 ALLEN R D JR 17 WILKES IAN R 13 65 75 82 75 72 E 3 76 0 98 1 b+ SOUPER TRUE 5/1 32 GALLARDO ANTONI 30 PLESA EDWARD J 14 77 66 70 77 61 NA 4 85 1 98 8 HOW SO 6/1 0 MARTINEZ EDER L 0 ALBERTRANI THO 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 7 WARRIOR CAL 6/1 18 C+CENTENO D E 20 NATIONS KEITH 18 77 55 57 77 69 E 4 80 0 91 9 MAGIC SPARK 15/1 32 CAMACHO SAMY 0 RENDON ALEX 11 75 67 67 75 66 P 3 82 0 91 3 s THORNADO 20/1 116 C+RODRIGUEZ E D 17 PERSAD BOBBY V 5 66 58 47 66 67 NA 5 79 -1 87 5 s ALL WORLD 6/1 46 C+CRUZ M R 11 PLETCHER TODD 24 68 0 0 68 68 NA 0 67 0 84 4 TE ENCUENTR 30/1 18 C=MATA F 0 NEGRETE JAVIER 4 42 51 58 42 67 NA 3 0 0 80 Race 9 Tampa Bay Downs 02/10/16 T 1 Mile Md 16000 3 year olds
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #11 •1st time str ( 33 ST 42%W / 67%ITM ) •Debut Mdn Clm ( 19 ST 32%W / 53%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 GETTINJAZZY 8/5 35 ALLEN R D JR 14 BENNETT GERALD 17 70 65 62 70 80 P 5 71 0 95 2 JUDGE HUDSO 3/1 38 C-GALLARDO ANTO 19 O'CONNELL KATH 14 64 53 66 64 89 P 5 65 0 95 10 WILLFUL WAR 4/1 12 C+WALES GARY 13 SIENKEWICZ WIL 2 62 65 62 62 72 S 5 76 0 93 11 HC EL SANTO 9/2 0 GALLARDO ANTONI 42 LOZA EFREN JR 42 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 13 MONEY STREE 5/1 17 FERRER J C 12 HAYFORD- QUINO 3 54 66 53 54 74 E/P 4 64 0 92 14 BOSTON'S PO 6/1 17 RODRIGUEZ E D 7 RIGATTIERI JOH 19 54 65 54 54 69 E 6 64 0 92 1 HAYLEE'S HE 15/1 17 C+BUTLER D P 15 CARRASCOJR VIC 22 53 45 53 53 79 P 6 74 0 90 5 GARAVA 20/1 12 COA KEIBER J 6 WASILUK PETER 4 60 31 56 56 68 S 2 60 0 89 9 sb+ PRINCE OF T 8/1 140 C+FERRER J C 12 C=BLAIR JORDAN 17 52 54 0 52 62 NA 1 71 0 88 12 s GOTTUM 10/1 27 C=VILLA-GOMEZ H 0 C+RAYMOND ROBE 8 62 64 42 62 70 P 2 66 0 88 7 THE LOVE MO 20/1 42 C=SPIETH S 12 RICE KEVIN 7 44 56 55 44 73 P 4 71 0 87 8 WRESTLER 12/1 0 CAMACHO SAMY 0 PARRA HERNAN 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 3 INDYGO CAT 20/1 0 DELGADO DAVID 0 GUCIARDO KATHY 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 4 TURKOMANI 30/1 26 C-VILLA-GOMEZ H 0 DOMINGUEZ LUIS 4 0 0 0 11 61 NA 1 0 0 70 Race 1 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 T 7-1/2 F Moc 30000 3 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
  / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC JOE DUNK IN 5/2 24 C+RAMGEET A R 33 DIODORO ROBERT 33 54 69 72 54 70 E 3 77 1 95 7 CABLE JETT 7/2 21 VERGARA D P 18 DIODORO ROBERT 23 64 58 52 64 71 E/P 0 72 0 87 1 SUPAH HEAT 3/1 11 BRIDGES K M 9 CAMPO STACY 11 68 57 46 68 69 E 4 79 0 85 5 YOUCANCALLM 4/1 11 C+REID JENNIFER 14 CHRISTIANSON J 21 61 60 64 61 73 S 0 80 0 84 3 s LUCY LOVES 6/1 193 LOPEZ KARLO 10 DAVIS SHAWN H 15 51 47 53 51 81 S 1 74 -1 83 4 PHOTOHOUND 8/1 0 ENRIQUEZ I D 25 DAVIS SHAWN H 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 83 6 BANJO CREEK 10/1 21 KATO A 0 SNAPP FRED 8 54 65 68 68 73 S 0 76 0 80 Race 2 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 D 5-1/2 F Moc 30000 3 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 RIFLE TALK 3/1 21 BARTON J 12 PEARSON MOLLY 19 64 69 59 59 84 E 1 78 0 95 1 b+ BOURBON STR 5/2 24 GUERRA V J 12 GUERRA JACQUE 17 68 12 0 68 64 E 4 83 2 88 3 TITANIUM PO 3/1 0 LOPEZ DAVID MIC 16 MCFARLANE DAN 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 88 6 UNBRIDLE ME 6/1 0 BRIDGES K M 10 SCHENK KATHY 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 2 MOVE WITH C 6/1 0 RAMGEET A R 16 LUND VALORIE 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 4 FORK AND DA 4/1 0 DIEGUEZ W 11 JOHNSON JOSEPH 43 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 3 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 D 5 F Clm 6250 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
  / $1 PICK 6 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #2 •Wnr last race ( 46 ST 35%W / 70%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 BRUNO'S WAG 5/2 30 C+BEAUREGARD S 20 KERELUK EDWARD 34 78 85 77 85 64 P 3 90 1 105 4 HORSE FELDH 4/1 25 STEVENS S A 23 BROWN JARED 21 85 70 85 70 68 E 6 84 0 100 5 STOLEN RIO 9/2 17 GARCIA ENRIQUE 10 HERNANDEZ-SAND 20 84 81 65 84 86 E 5 90 0 98 1 GAMBLIN JAC 6/1 38 C-VELAZQUEZ DEN 10 O'CALLAHAN CAR 12 74 72 75 74 90 E/P 5 86 0 96 7 DR. WATSON 20/1 179 C+IAMMARINO M P 6 LEBSOCK PAUL J 0 73 91 81 91 86 E/P 2 92 0 96 3 SORULLO 7/2 23 BOURDIEU J M 15 HERNANDEZ-SAND 20 62 82 67 62 81 E 7 85 0 94 6 A. P WILD 4/1 23 COLLINS D M 18 C+BREASHEAR BI 16 76 82 72 76 68 E 5 88 0 90 Race 4 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 T 7-1/2 F Alw 16400n3l 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
  / $.50 PICK 5 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #7 •Rte to Sprint ( 23 ST 9%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 A P PHANTOM 2/1 22 STEVENS S A 21 WHITEHOUSE WIL 23 81 72 78 81 83 P 1 85 1 111 4 t I'VEGOTAFEE 9/5 24 VERGARA D P 18 DIODORO ROBERT 23 77 64 72 77 75 S 1 79 1 110 7 OH NEWMAN 5/2 22 C=LOPEZ DAVID M 15 SEPICH EDWARD 13 76 84 73 76 82 S 0 83 0 107 2 PRINCE OF P 10/1 7 C+VELAZQUEZ DEN 12 WHITEHOUSE WIL 23 84 72 60 84 72 E/P 2 84 0 104 5 JUNGLE JAVA 8/1 38 BARTON J 12 GRISSOM ROBERT 12 74 62 70 74 100 P 0 77 0 103 1 SKY T 12/1 22 C+LOPEZ KARLO 10 OLIVER KIM 11 74 70 79 74 61 E/P 4 82 0 103 3 NUTTY FUTTY 20/1 22 RIVERA J L JR 0 VAN CULIN CHRI 6 47 25 78 47 74 E 0 44 0 90 Race 5 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 D 1 Mile Md 8000 3 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
  / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #7 •Sprint to Rte ( 11 ST 0%W / 9%ITM ) Trainer: #5 •Sprint to Rte ( 29 ST 31%W / 52%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •Sprint to Rte ( 42 ST 29%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 o WASTE IT WI 5/2 36 IAMMARINO M P 10 ROLLINS SCOTT 9 62 60 81 62 86 P 5 78 0 95 2 KEEPIN IT L 3/1 21 STEVENS S A 23 PEARSON MOLLY 19 60 47 53 60 74 S 3 75 1 90 5 ODDS ON FAV 4/1 21 BARTON J 15 MORGAN DAN 8 56 61 53 56 73 E 8 76 0 89 8 APACHE RED 5/1 21 RICHARD RONALD 11 GREENWOOD DALE 13 57 48 0 57 69 S 2 72 0 88 4 JUSTGETTING 8/1 14 REID JENNIFER 13 GREENWOOD DALE 13 50 54 44 50 60 NA 1 70 0 86 1 CHANCE FOR 8/1 30 C+WHITE SHIELD 10 MCFARLANE DAN 19 54 60 0 54 61 NA 1 69 0 85 3 CHIEF WARRI 10/1 30 C+VELAZQUEZ DEN 16 RARICK WADE 24 52 45 46 46 70 P 4 56 0 82 6 ELEGANT EDW 10/1 21 LOPEZ KARLO 9 DAVIS SHAWN H 15 53 40 0 53 60 NA 4 74 0 80 Race 6 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 D 6-1/2 F Md 5000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
Trainer: #3 •2nd off layoff ( 47 ST 2%W / 30%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 F LA LUTE 9/5 21 VERGARA D P 17 MARTINEZ DICKI 11 58 55 58 58 74 E/P 1 73 0 95 5 s SIDEPOCKET 2/1 33 C+KEITH LORI 9 C+SILVA MIGUEL 14 63 61 53 63 89 P 1 65 0 94 4 NEVER ASK W 6/1 11 C-VELAZQUEZ DEN 10 OLIVER DOUGLAS 7 53 53 50 53 70 P 0 73 0 86 1 G B FUTURE 8/1 0 YBARRA MICHAEL 12 AKER TRACY 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 85 2 SHEZGETTIN' 5/1 17 C-STILLION BROO 0 MEHOK WILLIAM 5 56 51 61 56 82 S 0 75 0 84 8 DOBERGE 10/1 42 C+GILES FRANCIS 8 UHACZ WENDY 6 51 47 60 51 89 E/P 3 73 0 84 6 TRICKY WHO 20/1 30 FRENCH D L 1 SALAZAR MICHEL 2 30 56 49 30 66 NA 1 40 0 82 7 SECOND LANG 20/1 21 SMITH JEFF 3 ALVEY DARRELL 2 42 47 38 42 67 S 0 62 0 80 Race 7 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 T 1-1/16 Clm 6250 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DOUBLE (RACES 7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 ENGLISH PUD 3/1 65 LOPEZ KARLO 10 DAVIS SHAWN H 15 73 78 79 73 69 S 8 76 0 105 4 t NEAT LADY 4/1 22 HERNANDEZ ISRAE 11 ORTIZ MANUEL S 23 74 77 71 74 84 P 5 76 0 105 8 WORTHY GRAP 10/1 25 VERGARA D P 18 C+MCFARLANE DA 19 79 72 67 79 87 E/P 5 86 0 105 1 COME ON COZ 2/1 22 BARTON J 12 LUCARELLI FRAN 17 78 50 78 78 92 E/P 7 80 0 104 7 CLEVERLY BE 7/2 22 KEITH LORI 3 KRULJAC J JAY 26 76 74 70 76 80 E 5 79 0 104 3 TRULY UNUSU 12/1 22 LOPEZ DAVID MIC 15 IRLANDO STEVE 18 73 80 71 73 81 P 2 73 0 100 6 MAKE MONEY 12/1 22 GILES FRANCISCO 0 UHACZ WENDY 6 73 75 79 73 81 E/P 0 73 0 94 5 LAST GREETI 20/1 18 STILLION BROOKE 33 MEHOK WILLIAM 5 68 69 70 68 60 P 0 68 0 90 Race 8 Turf Paradise 02/10/16 D 5 F Clm 3000b 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 QUINELLA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 F GERMANY BAY 8/5 18 VERGARA D P 17 MORGAN DAN 8 77 73 70 77 76 P 2 85 0 105 7 CONGREGATIO 3/1 51 STEVENS S A 23 SCHNELL DON 20 66 67 57 66 89 E/P 5 81 2 102 3 INITIATIVE 7/2 14 C-GILES FRANCIS 8 LAVANWAY DAYSO 11 64 68 72 64 71 E/P 5 84 0 98 2 SILENCIO GA 9/2 14 C+BOURDIEU J M 15 ORTEGA JESUS F 12 71 72 73 72 68 E 6 85 0 95 5 TAILGATOR 10/1 18 C+SIMPSON JAVOU 9 SCORE ROBERT 9 70 68 67 70 80 P 3 82 0 93 6 RIO DE DINE 10/1 18 C+GARCIA ENRIQU 10 FIGUEROA MANNY 2 71 71 68 71 72 P 0 81 0 93 1 MITT 20/1 25 REID JENNIFER 15 OBERHOLTZER KE 8 58 60 74 58 79 E/P 2 78 0 93 4 AWESOME WON 30/1 906 C=FRENCH D L 1 LEBSOCK PAUL J 0 39 51 73 39 82 P 1 0 0 90

Program (P) Number Field    
$= KeyPony L= Longshot ^= Power advantage
        
Angle (Ang) Play Field *= WIN contender @= Positive distant switch
B= Breeding angles R= Race prep D= Distant prep
o= Bullet work in past 10 days s= Shipper (contenders) b+= Blinkers on / b-= Blinkers off
F= Beaten favorite f= Form angles L1= Lasix 1st time (no first timers)
t= Track specialist ID= Insufficient data HC= Hot connections
        
CLS= Recent class Sty= Running style Q= Desire to lead
SP1= Speed rating 1 back SP2= Speed rating 2 back SP3= Speed rating 3 back
Dirt= Dirt breeding Dist= Distant breeding Wet= Mud breeding
Turf= Turf breeding FM= Form rating Pars= Pace & Speed pars
DB= Days back to last race DB2 = Layoff before last race W= Work out in past 10 days (100=Bullet)
        
Last 3 surface fields >>>    
LS = Last surface LS2 = Surface 2 back LS3 = Surface 3 back
+/- Within 1 Furlong +x/-x Furlongs longer or shorter (Rounded)  
 d/D = Dirt    A = All weather   t/T = Turf    X = Off the turf   
        
EP= Early Pace rating TSP= Turn Speed rating LP= Late Pace rating
SPD= Speed rating PACE= Pace rating PT= Total points scored
T= Trainer win% J= Jockey win% PWR= Power Rating
C- in Jockey/Trainer is a negative change C+ in Jockey/Trainer is a positive change C= in Jockey/Trainer is a neutral change
HLS= Horse's Lifetime Starts BSPD = Horse's Best Speed rating  
HDS = Horse's Distant Starts HDI = Horse's Distant In the money  
HAS = Horse's All weather Starts HAI = Horse's All Weather In the money  
HTS = Horse's Turf Starts HTI = Horse's Turf In the money  
HWS = Horse's Wet Starts HWI = Horse's Wet In the money  
        
Comment Fields Include >> (Finish position / Total entrants) Last track if a shipper
Comment = Last race comment Com2 = Race comment 2 back Com3 = Race comment 3 back