KeyPony.ComThoroughbred Reports and Selections
Summary Selection Report for: 07/29/15

 Race  1    Charles Town         07/29/15      D 1-1/8        Clm 5000n2x   3 year olds And Up                
 DAILY DOUBLE (1-2) / PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #9 •Sprint to Rte ( 23 ST 26%W / 48%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 NIJINSKY'S 7/2 13 C-MALDONADO RAM 6 FARRIOR ANTHON 23 74 68 70 68 99 E/P 4 66 0 105 2 s TIAGO'S HON 3/1 53 C-HOLE T M 8 CORRALES JOSE 18 69 69 68 69 67 S 0 67 0 104 7 J. S. MOSBY 6/1 13 DUNKELBERGER T 29 VIANDS STACEY 9 70 72 71 71 84 E/P 8 70 0 103 6 HELENA HURR 8/1 40 MONTANO JOSE 32 LEVINE PETER 10 60 60 68 68 87 E/P 6 68 0 103 5 s HOLD THE TH 8/1 12 C-NAVARRO CHRIS 6 CAMPITELLI FRA 13 53 69 67 69 90 P 7 66 0 101 3 WILDLY BEAU 9/2 335 C-DE LA CRUZ JU 0 GAFFNEY HUBERT 6 57 65 66 57 85 S 0 65 -1 94 9 LOOKINATHEL 12/1 7 HIRALDO CHRISTI 10 BUTTS RICHARD 14 64 61 42 64 65 S 4 77 0 92 1A ROMAZZINO 7/2 41 NAVARRO CHRISTI 6 FARRIOR ANTHON 23 61 53 51 61 76 S 2 70 0 87 8 FAIRWAY KIN 10/1 7 ALMODOVAR GERAL 13 REYNOLDS JOAN 17 58 31 41 31 82 P 5 0 0 85 10 FOUR CAROT 20/1 12 C+LOPEZ ANTONIO 16 O'BANNON CYNTH 10 51 51 54 51 68 E/P 4 65 0 81 4 s VERITY 15/1 263 C+ROSARIO Y 9 BORGES ISRAEL 0 43 34 49 43 92 E/P 3 57 -1 80 Race 2 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 R C'S DIAMO 5/2 42 MONTANO JOSE 30 FIGGINS OLLIE 12 68 70 54 68 89 E 6 81 1 95 2 LUCK OF IRI 8/1 33 LOPEZ ANTONIO 12 CASEY JAMES W 19 63 60 0 63 63 NA 0 80 0 92 3 SENOR STAR 9/5 74 C-RODRIGUEZ V 5 SHULER DONALD 11 65 63 55 65 89 P 1 77 0 90 8 UNBRIDLED G 5/1 19 C=FLORES O 13 FROCK CHARLES 15 51 60 65 51 71 P 2 61 0 90 6 COUNTRY WAL 4/1 12 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 FARRIOR ANTHON 23 59 66 60 59 90 E 5 75 0 89 1 ARROWBEE 12/1 40 MARRERO CARLOS 13 JOHNSON FREDDI 11 50 52 0 50 61 NA 0 74 0 89 4 GRANT THE A 20/1 14 ALMODOVAR GERAL 16 AYLOR WILLIAM 8 51 37 47 51 68 NA 0 67 0 88 5 JELLY BEAN 15/1 0 RIVERA L R 17 WHITE A TIMOTH 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 3 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 BEETLEBOMB 9/5 91 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 RUNCO JEFF C 27 72 77 74 72 93 P 1 72 0 105 10 THIRD CUP O 7/2 13 ACOSTA J D 15 NAGLE REID 18 76 69 62 76 97 E 5 85 0 96 2 SEA ZAR RUN 6/1 41 MONTANO JOSE 30 BROWN RONNEY W 17 70 68 72 70 74 E/P 7 82 0 96 5 NAGATAMEN 5/1 19 C-FLORES O 13 RIDEOUT ANTHON 13 65 72 66 65 86 P 1 76 0 95 11 s SHERWOOD DR 8/1 18 C=NAVARRO CHRIS 14 KULP BRANDON L 25 70 65 66 70 75 E/P 4 84 0 91 2B t BOURBON MAN 6/1 25 C+ACOSTA J D 15 C-BROWN RONNEY 17 70 65 67 65 84 S 0 81 0 90 1 THREE DOLLA 12/1 19 C-VILLEGAS JERR 9 LANE SCOTT J 0 56 69 69 56 61 P 2 75 0 89 3 KINGOFGOLDS 15/1 41 C=THOMAS ALEX 4 C=JOHNSTON ERI 0 70 60 65 70 71 P 3 80 0 89 8 READYSETKET 20/1 49 RODRIGUEZ V 5 WEEKS MICHAEL 20 60 61 37 37 66 E/P 0 68 0 89 6 YOUNGMAN'S 15/1 19 RODRIGUEZ MAURI 5 SHANLEY MARK 8 65 60 64 65 90 E/P 4 80 0 85 1A WOODY'S SHO 12/1 18 C+NAVARRO CHRIS 14 LANE SCOTT J 0 53 51 38 38 65 E 0 67 0 82 7 WELL DONE S 10/1 119 C+ROSARIO Y 7 C=JONES MICHAE 4 60 60 56 60 68 P 1 78 0 80 9 LIST TICKET 12/1 105 C+LOPEZ ANTONIO 12 C+SCHOTTROFFE 9 55 60 70 55 62 P 1 60 0 80 Race 4 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (4-5) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 CASTLE'S BO 3/1 35 ACOSTA J D 15 BROWN RONNEY W 17 65 51 55 65 85 E/P 5 76 0 95 2 PELESH CAST 7/2 12 VILLEGAS JERRY 9 MAZERSKI THOMA 0 56 62 61 62 92 P 1 74 0 95 3 ROGUE RUNNE 4/1 0 MARTINEZ R 10 RANGEL RICARDO 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 8 HOT LATI 5/1 35 C=MALDONADO RAM 6 KEENAN EDWARD 11 43 60 60 43 71 E/P 5 67 0 95 5 ALTAI KHEER 20/1 14 THOMAS ALEX 4 DOLLINGER-STHR 3 8 49 57 8 70 S 1 0 0 94 9 L1 WAR NOTE 9/2 676 C+MONTANO JOSE 30 C+FIGGINS OLLI 12 34 0 0 34 60 NA 0 64 0 93 1 GHOSTLY SIG 12/1 14 ROSARIO Y 7 MCCORMICK EARL 0 45 43 55 45 69 NA 0 66 0 89 7 REDNECK RUN 12/1 0 HIRALDO CHRISTI 11 CURTIS LARRY F 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 6 CAN'T MAKE 20/1 33 C=RODRIGUEZ V 5 MYERS LARRY 3 3 0 0 3 61 NA 0 45 0 70 Race 5 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 7 F Clm 5000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (5-6)
Trainer: #1 •1st start w/trn ( 12 ST 0%W / 25%ITM ) •Shipper ( 15 ST 7%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s STAR OF ESC 8/5 *** C-MARTINEZ R 10 C-RANGEL RICAR 7 82 74 84 82 91 P 0 80 1 105 2 KWANZAA CAT 4/1 18 C+FLORES O 13 STITES FLINT W 11 67 65 73 67 76 P 1 77 0 98 9 RISE AGAINS 12/1 7 ROSARIO Y 7 RIDEOUT ANTHON 13 62 58 59 62 60 E/P 0 77 0 96 7 GOLD RAPTOR 12/1 14 C=ALMODOVAR GER 16 STAHLIN JOHN 4 68 64 69 64 78 S 0 72 0 96 10 NAMELESS 9/2 18 HEBERT T J 10 STARKEY JAMES 6 67 64 64 67 75 E/P 0 69 0 95 5 HAMPTON BAY 8/1 20 C+NAVARRO CHRIS 14 JONES MICHAEL 4 64 60 76 64 76 P 1 76 0 95 6 SEA OF LIQU 15/1 32 MALDONADO RAMON 6 ESPINOSA VICTO 2 57 57 61 61 72 E 3 77 0 95 3 COASTAL DRI 15/1 18 RODRIGUEZ V 5 BLANKENSHIP DE 8 61 58 71 61 67 S 0 72 0 94 11 COCKEYED RO 20/1 32 C=ROSARIO Y 7 MCKANAS LEON J 4 52 44 40 44 65 P 3 68 0 91 8 ACCEPTANCE 10/1 19 THOMAS ALEX 4 JOHNSTON ERIN 0 11 51 61 11 67 E/P 0 0 0 82 4 s VIVA LA VIS 20/1 24 C+CREWS KATIE 5 WHITEHEAD MICH 0 40 53 64 40 67 P 0 66 0 80 Race 6 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 1-1/16 Clm 6250b 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ NORTHERN LU 4/1 46 RIVERA L R 19 BROWN RONNEY W 17 79 79 86 79 76 E 8 81 1 105 6 GAREN 3/1 46 BOCACHICA ARNAL 20 RUNCO JEFF C 27 57 77 78 57 100 E 6 67 1 94 1A s NUESTRA SEN 12/1 17 C=ACOSTA J D 17 MALDONADO JONA 7 69 73 89 69 76 E/P 7 81 0 88 2 FIRST CHAPT 7/2 13 FLORES O 8 GRAMS TIMOTHY 16 70 77 82 70 82 E/P 4 79 0 87 4 MARSHALL 9/2 13 ORTIZ YOMAR ORL 15 BERNARDINI JAY 9 71 71 79 71 70 P 2 76 0 87 7 WILKO RUM 10/1 18 HOLE T M 8 CORRALES JOSE 18 80 83 75 83 77 E/P 6 86 0 86 3 t INDIANA MOO 10/1 17 C+MONTANO JOSE 32 WORCESTER HENR 11 79 79 68 79 81 E/P 7 81 0 83 1 s CHARLIE BUL 12/1 10 C=ACOSTA J D 17 MALDONADO JONA 7 73 53 76 53 70 E/P 5 60 0 83 8 WHO WE GUNN 15/1 61 LOPEZ ANTONIO 16 SCHNEIDER GEOF 18 72 69 78 72 75 P 5 80 0 80 Race 7 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F OClm 12500n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 MAGIC LION 5/2 18 VILLEGAS JERRY 9 MAGEE KIERON 26 81 81 80 81 95 E/P 5 87 0 111 1 t HEART OVER 3/1 35 LOPEZ ANTONIO 12 BUTTS RICHARD 14 80 81 76 76 79 E/P 2 85 0 103 1A DEVIL'S GAT 3/1 18 C=LOPEZ ANTONIO 12 BUTTS RICHARD 14 68 76 74 68 75 E 6 81 0 100 6 sb+ SIMMSTOWN 7/2 136 C+BOCACHICA ARN 25 C+RUNCO JEFF C 27 88 75 86 88 65 E/P 3 92 0 100 7 s FAIRY CAT 9/2 17 C+ACOSTA J D 15 CARTAGENA KEIS 20 71 78 80 78 89 P 0 83 2 100 8 CHICSDIGTHE 8/1 17 ALMODOVAR GERAL 16 REYNOLDS JOAN 17 84 74 75 84 87 E 3 89 1 98 4 COUNTER MOV 10/1 18 HIRALDO CHRISTI 11 BOGGS JOANNA 9 81 74 82 81 82 E/P 2 86 0 96 2 BURNT OFFER 12/1 18 C=MALDONADO RAM 6 ADAMS DOUG 19 70 71 75 70 70 S 2 79 0 95 5 BOMBER 15/1 214 C+MONTANO JOSE 30 C-HAYNES ERNES 6 58 66 70 58 72 E/P 5 75 0 80 Race 8 Charles Town 07/29/15 D 7 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 GAME POINT 5/2 14 MONTANO JOSE 30 BROWN RONNEY W 17 0 67 64 67 89 E 3 81 1 105 13 ELLO GOVNA 3/1 47 C+MONTANO JOSE 30 FIGGINS OLLIE 12 71 64 69 71 92 E 5 82 1 101 5 LINDY'S PAL 7/2 12 HIRALDO CHRISTI 11 CASEY JAMES W 19 66 68 59 66 74 NA 1 73 0 99 3 START LINE 4/1 14 FLORES O 13 GRAMS TIMOTHY 16 71 57 52 71 82 P 3 82 0 99 12 CHARITABLE 4/1 12 ROSARIO Y 7 CECILIANO MISA 0 69 69 63 69 82 E/P 0 79 0 99 9 MONTROSS 6/1 14 MALDONADO RAMON 6 KOLB CHRIS L 0 66 61 57 66 68 S 0 76 0 99 8 L1 LUCKY SAVE 12/1 21 RODRIGUEZ V 5 HUSSEY DAVID 12 61 0 0 61 62 NA 0 76 1 96 6 BOPS GOLD 10/1 14 MARRERO CARLOS 13 COKER GERALD A 14 55 44 0 55 67 E 4 76 0 91 2 ONLY KOUNTR 15/1 23 WHITACRE B 12 OBED-LETTS KET 4 53 48 54 48 73 S 0 66 0 89 4 SINGING HAR 10/1 47 C+RIVERA L R 17 BELL DONOVAN K 0 0 56 49 56 69 E 3 75 0 86 7 BOPEYE 15/1 256 C=RODRIGUEZ MAU 5 HOFFMAN DENNIS 15 56 45 0 56 66 E 5 75 -1 83 10 LITTLEBIGMA 15/1 14 C+VILLEGAS JERR 9 LARROSA ANALIA 0 38 0 0 38 65 NA 1 66 0 81 11 SPRING THE 20/1 12 MARRERO CARLOS 13 KELLER CHRISTO 11 37 0 0 37 60 NA 0 60 0 80 Race 1 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 1 Mile Md 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3
 ; 50-CENT MIN.) / PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4; 50-CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 AFLEET'S DI 4/5 23 C-NAVARRO JOSHU 10 GORHAM MICHAEL 10 50 58 0 50 65 NA 0 54 0 95 4 IDA THE FOX 2/1 11 FRANCOIS KALI 0 MORGAN CARLA 7 50 43 49 50 92 S 2 46 0 89 5 SCARLET COA 8/1 8 C-OSORIO MIGUEL 0 MILLER HERBERT 14 47 35 64 35 69 NA 8 49 0 89 6 s APRILONTHEM 15/1 11 C+VILLANUEVA LU 9 WHYLIE HEROLD 8 56 47 44 56 72 E/P 4 72 0 88 2 ALA FIRM 10/1 0 VARGAS JORGE L 0 BELL CHARLES R 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 1 HALF THE SK 12/1 39 C+JENSEN VLADIM 25 RUSSO ANTHONY 6 32 10 0 32 64 NA 1 63 0 80 Race 2 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4
 ; 50-CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 CRUSADER KR 5/2 22 CEDENO CAROL 16 RIGATTIERI JOH 19 74 68 79 74 85 E/P 6 84 1 105 6 HEZA FOX 2/1 11 C+MARIN AUGUSTO 6 SIENKEWICZ WIL 3 71 82 76 71 79 P 2 84 0 104 1 MOTOR CITY 7/2 30 C+SPIETH S 14 GONZALEZ ALDAN 16 81 66 61 81 83 E/P 2 90 0 103 1A GREAT AZTEC 7/2 25 SPIETH S 14 GONZALEZ ALDAN 16 75 84 80 75 97 P 2 85 0 103 7 t CATCH ME KA 9/2 11 C=CONNER TYLER 16 GRACI KIMBERLY 10 71 76 62 71 71 E/P 0 81 0 103 5 RITMO CRIOL 8/1 30 CENTENO D E 19 VINSON GARNER 33 76 76 65 76 79 E/P 5 86 0 102 2 b- WIN TIGAR W 15/1 16 C+RODRIGUEZ MAR 10 PANTON JUNIOR 6 61 58 53 61 60 P 3 80 0 95 3 GIACOMO THE 15/1 11 C=FRANCOIS KALI 0 ROMERO RODOLFO 11 44 62 57 44 60 E 2 72 0 90 Race 3 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 5 F Md 30000 2 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.)/ PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5;
  50-CENT MIN.) / 50-CENT PICK 5 (RACES 3 -7; 15% TAKE OUT).
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 L1o DON AVE 7/2 29 CHIAPPE R 11 ARBORITANZA JO 15 65 0 0 65 84 E 6 81 1 95 4 F WENDY WEND 5/2 16 C+SPIETH S 14 HAMBY DOYLE 0 62 65 53 62 92 E/P 4 80 1 94 3 FURTHUR 3/1 16 C=CEDENO CAROL 16 NUNLEY RANDY 13 50 49 0 49 75 E 6 76 0 87 6 SPACE TRIP 8/1 0 DOMINGUEZ CHRIS 0 RENDON ALEX 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 7 FIFTH AVENU 6/1 0 CONNER TYLER 16 KREBS STEVEN 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 2 MANE MONSTE 9/2 29 BLANCO ANDRY 19 C-HANFORD GAIL 5 40 0 0 40 65 NA 0 66 0 81 1 WEIGOUT 15/1 29 SOLIS MARTIN 0 HAMBY DOYLE 0 41 30 0 41 65 NA 0 69 0 80 Race 4 Delaware Park 07/29/15 T 1-1/16 Clm 8500b 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6;
  50-CENT MIN.).
Trainer: #11 •Dirt to Turf ( 17 ST 6%W / 24%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s HALF STRIKE 8/1 30 C-CARRASCO VICT 10 POTTS WAYNE 14 72 82 86 72 81 E/P 3 72 0 105 11 s WONDERFUL U 2/1 18 C-CHIRINOS ROIM 8 FELICIANO BEN 11 56 79 81 56 83 E 8 66 0 100 3 ARAGVI 6/1 58 SPIETH S 11 SIMOFF ANDREW 14 78 88 78 78 76 E/P 5 81 0 100 12 s PRECIOUS ME 4/1 39 C-MCCARTHY TREV 8 C=O'CONNELL KA 15 72 53 92 72 69 S 2 70 0 99 5 FRANCESCO P 8/1 11 RODRIGUEZ MARIO 6 DIAZ JORGE 0 76 69 72 76 71 E/P 3 74 0 99 4 HALF WED 20/1 22 C+CHIAPPE R 13 ACKSEL JACKIE 11 83 72 83 83 75 E/P 4 76 0 99 9 BROAD MOON 7/2 25 GARCIA LUIS 13 HOUGHTON DOVE 5 74 83 82 83 85 E/P 5 82 0 95 14 IS NOT 15/1 8 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 DEMEZA DONALD 11 78 73 77 78 75 P 4 85 0 95 6 FILOSOFO 5/1 25 CONNER TYLER 8 LAWRENCE JAMES 8 79 74 77 74 98 P 2 72 0 91 10 CHEROKEE'SM 15/1 22 C-CAMPBELL JANE 6 DENELSBECK CAT 0 67 75 67 67 68 S 0 68 0 89 2 s TORCHRUNNER 20/1 24 PEREZ XAVIER 6 SHUMAN MARK 14 60 65 72 60 61 E 4 77 0 89 13 s ARMI BASE 20/1 12 GUTIERREZ CARLO 0 NEILSON WALLAC 4 68 47 65 68 62 S 6 83 0 86 7 AWAKE AT T 12/1 8 CRUZ NARCISO C 0 DIAZ JORGE 0 66 65 66 66 64 P 3 66 0 84 8 MANZUTTI 12/1 43 C=HALLIDAY VINC 0 MILLER HERBERT 14 47 67 72 67 67 P 2 68 0 80 Race 5 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN. / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.)/ PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7;
 (50-CENT MIN.) / PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8; 50-CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 CAPTAIN MUN 5/2 32 C+CENTENO D E 19 NESS JAMIE 27 71 83 81 71 100 E/P 4 83 2 105 3 WILD FOR LO 9/2 28 JUAREZ NIK 15 C-IANNOTTI THO 7 84 84 74 84 82 E/P 5 89 1 98 6 SO BLESSED 3/1 249 C-MOYA RAMON F 12 C+KREBS STEVEN 15 76 78 83 76 77 E/P 4 83 0 96 7 HC PAPA'S FORE 4/1 16 C+CASTELLANO A 43 ROBERTSON MCLE 43 78 74 82 78 63 E/P 3 87 0 94 1 WINTER LADY 8/1 81 C-GREEN AMELIA 0 CAPUANO DALE 15 76 66 85 76 77 E/P 5 87 0 94 5 MISS AMALIT 5/1 28 C+ALMODOVAR GER 16 C+MOREY WILLIA 22 75 77 74 77 76 E/P 3 86 0 90 2 t EPIC STORY 10/1 11 C+CHIRINOS ROIM 14 MCMULLEN MARIL 5 79 69 73 79 73 E/P 0 83 0 90 Race 6 Delaware Park 07/29/15 T 1-1/16 Alw 36000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8;
  50-CENT MIN.)
Trainer: #1 •1st time lasix (117 ST 27%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 COOL FAITH 8/1 25 NAVARRO JOSHUA 13 MOTION H GRAHA 15 91 82 78 82 85 E/P 4 79 0 111 3 s WAIT NO MOR 7/2 215 C=CENTENO D E 17 C+NESS JAMIE 27 97 75 84 97 89 E/P 6 97 1 110 1 IDsL1 MARABEA 5/2 283 C+BRAVO J 13 C+CLEMENT CHRI 21 0 0 0 0 92 NA 0 0 2 108 5 VIELSALM 4/1 49 PIMENTEL J 13 SMITH DYLAN 4 91 85 84 91 75 S 4 92 0 108 2 s ATTAINMENT 5/1 266 C-MCCARTHY TREV 8 C=MOTION H GRA 15 81 84 83 81 87 P 6 78 -1 108 9 ACQUANT 8/1 25 C+FRAGOSO P 15 C+DUARTE JORGE 25 79 67 90 79 85 E/P 8 86 0 107 4 s PEBBLE BEAC 8/1 61 C=CENTENO D E 17 C+NESS JAMIE 27 73 83 80 73 81 S 0 75 0 107 7 PARTY START 10/1 24 C+CARRASCO VICT 10 MATZ MICHAEL R 7 85 83 86 85 68 E/P 5 89 0 104 6 b- BUTTERCUP B 10/1 25 C+CEDENO CAROL 24 DELACOUR ARNAU 23 72 75 82 82 83 E/P 4 83 0 98 8 DEBBIE'S TU 20/1 237 C=GARCIA LUIS 13 KOMLO WILLIAM 23 47 43 81 81 85 E/P 7 86 -1 80 Race 7 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 6 F Alw 36000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN)/ PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9;
 50-CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 IT'S A BANG 12/1 54 PEREZ XAVIER 10 BARR DONALD H 15 92 90 80 92 90 E/P 6 93 2 111 2 LET'S GET C 7/2 35 C+CARRASCO VICT 21 POTTS WAYNE 14 90 83 88 90 80 E/P 4 93 0 101 5 HC UNZAPPED 3/1 23 CASTELLANO A JR 43 ROBERTSON MCLE 43 85 84 97 85 80 S 0 86 1 97 1 GREY BY YOU 4/1 14 C+MCCARTHY TREV 26 C-ICE TIM A 15 85 87 82 85 69 E/P 4 90 0 96 3 o PRIDE OF ST 9/2 286 C-RISPOLI MATTH 14 MOTION H GRAHA 15 81 80 84 84 90 P 1 88 1 96 6 CONDO CLOSI 8/1 36 C=CENTENO D E 19 ROBERTSON MCLE 20 92 84 78 92 68 S 4 91 0 92 8 COWBOY PRIN 12/1 23 CEDENO CAROL 16 ALLEN RANDY 8 89 86 93 89 69 E/P 6 91 0 92 9 s LAKE DRIVE 8/1 38 C=JUAREZ NIK 15 O'CONNELL KATH 15 75 85 93 75 81 P 0 86 0 88 7 SPRINGMEIER 12/1 23 C-CHIAPPE R 11 VINSON GARNER 33 72 84 72 72 68 E 5 85 1 80 Race 8 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F WhtClyCrkB50k 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT. MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.)
Trainer: #5 •Shipper (264 ST 9%W / 37%ITM ) •NonGraded Stk ( 47 ST 2%W / 19%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s R C'S DAISY 5/2 33 ALMODOVAR GERAL 16 KREBS STEVEN 15 79 0 0 79 96 E 6 88 1 122 6 s BELLA FLOR 6/1 21 ALLEN R D JR 11 GIRTEN TIM 18 74 0 0 74 96 S 0 83 2 108 5 s WOLFIE 2/1 40 JUAREZ NIK 15 SACCO GREGORY 14 59 0 0 59 93 E/P 6 81 1 106 2 s BEN'S GIRL 4/1 24 CONNER TYLER 16 C-LAWRENCE JAM 8 74 0 0 74 98 S 0 85 1 104 1A L1 J BE K'S SO 8/1 32 CEDENO CAROL 16 ALLEN RANDY 8 68 0 0 68 99 P 4 83 1 104 1 L1 APLAINGIRL 8/1 11 TOMAS PIERRE 8 ALLEN RANDY 8 61 0 0 61 67 E 6 80 1 104 8 b+ CAJOLERY 12/1 11 C+CARRASCO VICT 21 SHUMAN MARK 14 52 69 0 52 72 P 2 75 1 104 7 L1 SALLY'S NEW 12/1 42 C+PIMENTEL J 15 ALLEN RANDY 8 62 0 0 62 80 E 6 81 1 96 3 MS. SCARLET 12/1 0 CHIAPPE R 11 ARBORITANZA JO 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 9 Delaware Park 07/29/15 D 6 F Alw 6250s 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (50-CENT MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5$ F JARROD'S CO 2/1 16 CENTENO D E 19 NESS JAMIE 27 82 94 95 82 100 E/P 6 89 1 111 2 BETWEENHERE 9/2 16 C=CARRASCO VICT 21 C-POTTS WAYNE 14 92 71 71 92 72 E 4 94 0 99 1 AROUND WE G 3/1 25 REMEDIO MARIA 18 KREBS STEVEN 15 91 77 76 91 89 E/P 4 93 0 98 4 GYPSY BARON 7/2 10 CASTELLANO A JR 15 GONZALEZ CLAUD 15 89 82 93 93 75 E 5 94 0 98 7 PULLING AWA 6/1 16 SPIETH S 14 GONZALEZ ALDAN 16 85 84 88 85 70 S 2 89 0 97 6 STREET CAR 12/1 21 C=FRANCOIS KALI 0 C-GAFFNEY HUBE 6 73 69 57 73 63 E/P 3 84 0 93 3 TWISTED WAL 12/1 7 C=CONNER TYLER 16 POTTS WAYNE 14 49 69 71 49 73 E 4 73 0 90 Race 1 Del Mar 07/29/15 D 6 F Alw 40000s 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PLACE PICK ALL / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE / $1 SU
 PERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.) / 50 CENT PICK 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7$^ s OIL 2/1 24 C+ESPINOZA V 25 MILLER PETER 20 93 88 96 93 94 E 8 96 4 111 3 s HYE I'M JAC 6/1 39 C-BAZE T C 16 O'NEILL DOUG 16 82 85 80 82 77 E/P 6 88 0 96 1 s HE WILL 5/2 88 C=PRAT FLAVIEN 13 C+HOLLENDORFER 20 82 83 0 83 89 S 0 82 3 94 2 o AIN'T MISBE 6/1 39 C-GRAHAM J 17 PUYPE MIKE 14 79 79 86 79 66 S 0 84 0 94 5 s BOOMPA 5/1 54 C=NAKATANI C S 13 PUYPE MIKE 14 81 81 82 81 63 P 0 83 0 93 6 PRODIGIOUS 6/1 81 C+DESORMEAUX K 17 HESS R B JR 10 79 70 73 79 87 E 2 86 2 90 Race 2 Del Mar 07/29/15 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MI
 N.)
Trainer: #7 •Turf to Dirt ( 14 ST 7%W / 29%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •46-90daysAway ( 97 ST 34%W / 60%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s WHERE WAS E 5/2 32 GUTIERREZ MARIO 21 CECIL B D A 16 80 0 0 80 84 E 6 87 1 105 3 s WORLDWIDE 2/1 52 TALAMO JOSEPH 15 ELLIS RONALD W 20 77 0 0 77 84 S 0 84 1 101 2 LOVE MY BUD 5/1 0 PRAT FLAVIEN 13 JONES MARTIN F 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 4 s NOOTEN 6/1 60 C+PEDROZA M A 12 C+CHEW MATTHEW 12 75 77 83 83 87 S 1 85 2 101 6 CHROMIUM 6/1 0 DESORMEAUX K J 17 BLACK KENNETH 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 1 MR. ZIPPERS 6/1 0 NAKATANI C S 13 FREEMAN EDWARD 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 5 SUNDAR DRUM 15/1 0 GONZALEZ SANTIA 14 GOMEZ RUBEN 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 3 Del Mar 07/29/15 T 5 F OClm 62500n2x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MI
 N.) / $2 PICK SIX STARTS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s SERBIAN SYC 5/2 46 C=BAZE T C 11 MILLER PETER 20 83 80 93 83 72 E 5 92 1 111 4 CLEVER ROYA 4/1 45 DESORMEAUX K J 13 TRUMAN EDDIE 25 84 91 84 84 69 P 3 89 0 111 6 s HORSE LAUGH 4/1 45 VAN DYKE DRAYDE 11 PICCIONI GERAR 5 87 95 89 87 65 S 0 88 0 111 2 s JIMMY BOUNC 3/1 271 GUTIERREZ MARIO 11 C+O'NEILL DOUG 16 98 97 92 98 92 E/P 6 96 1 109 3 s WELL MAYBE 6/1 108 C+TALAMO JOSEPH 11 SHERMAN ART 15 57 97 98 57 78 E/P 5 77 0 107 5 s PATHWAY TO 10/1 158 C=PRAT FLAVIEN 14 BLACKER DANIEL 9 83 79 88 83 76 E 8 90 -1 94 7 so TIZCANO 10/1 164 C=ESPINOZA V 16 MILLER PETER 20 80 47 80 80 60 E/P 4 85 1 90 Race 4 Del Mar 07/29/15 D 5 F Md 30000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MI
 N.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 F WISH I UNDE 5/2 6 GARCIA MARTIN 18 BAFFERT BOB 23 79 72 0 79 92 E 6 89 1 95 13 s ONE PUTT PA 4/1 34 C+VAN DYKE DRAY 13 MOGER ED JR 16 56 62 0 56 80 P 4 78 0 88 6 s RICH GIRL 7/2 34 BEJARANO R 23 BELVOIR VANN 11 69 68 62 68 78 P 2 83 0 87 9 s TUMBLEWEEDP 9/2 18 QUINONEZ ALONSO 8 C+O'NEILL DOUG 16 65 0 69 65 77 E 3 82 0 87 7 sb- ONE BYE TWO 5/1 18 C+BAZE T C 16 HARRINGTON MIK 11 57 55 59 59 79 E 7 81 0 87 3 sb+ TEQUILA MAR 5/1 60 C+DESORMEAUX K 17 C+HESS R B JR 10 62 0 0 62 81 S 0 79 1 87 1 GUSTO'S GAL 5/1 0 TALAMO JOSEPH 15 HOFMANS DAVID 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 10 HILDA 8/1 0 FLORES ESWAN 6 AGARIE RICKY 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 5 sb+ MY MOM 10/1 34 PENA BRYAN 10 BELVOIR VANN 11 66 62 57 62 69 NA 2 81 1 85 8 sb+ LOV FOOL 12/1 24 C+PRAT FLAVIEN 13 YAKTEEN TIM 13 47 39 0 47 67 NA 5 76 1 83 4 FEELING TAL 15/1 0 NICOLAS GONZALO 5 PALMA HECTOR O 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 76 12 LADY OF THE 20/1 0 ARAGON CHRISTIA 18 MORALES GUILLE 45 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 75 2 SAINTED 20/1 0 MALDONADO E 14 MEZA FRANCIS 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 5 Del Mar 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MI
 N.) / 50 CENT PICK FOUR
Trainer: #3 •Dirt to Turf (159 ST 9%W / 30%ITM ) Trainer: #7 •2nd career race ( 12 ST 8%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s LAND OVER S 2/1 17 GUTIERREZ MARIO 11 O'NEILL DOUG 16 76 0 0 76 84 P 6 84 1 105 7 s WARM ENDOWM 5/2 27 C=NAKATANI C S 10 PEDERSON DEAN 15 79 0 0 79 84 P 4 86 0 105 5 sL1 GOOD LOOKIN 6/1 34 VAN DYKE DRAYDE 11 GALLAGHER PATR 7 62 71 0 62 61 NA 4 80 1 100 1 s SHE'S ON TH 6/1 55 QUINONEZ ALONSO 4 KNAPP STEVE 10 74 67 0 74 64 NA 4 86 0 99 6 FEELIN LUCK 8/1 0 DESORMEAUX K J 13 DESORMEAUX J K 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 8 RED STICH 10/1 0 PEREZ FERNANDO 8 MULHALL KRISTI 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 4 ASIAN MOONL 10/1 0 BEJARANO R 24 AGARIE RICKY 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 91 2 TANAGER 15/1 0 GRAHAM J 15 HARTY EOIN 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 6 Del Mar 07/29/15 D 6 F OClm 20000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.)
Trainer: #8 •1st after clm ( 31 ST 29%W / 35%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 LUCKY STUDE 3/1 47 MALDONADO E 14 SPAWR WILLIAM 12 94 90 85 94 74 E 8 96 1 111 3 BONUS SPIN 5/2 286 C+BAZE T C 16 MULLINS JEFF 14 84 84 98 84 89 E/P 3 88 2 101 8 ANITA MARIE 5/1 531 C-NAKATANI C S 13 C=PUYPE MIKE 14 82 91 75 91 81 P 1 91 0 97 9 b- TATUM'S GOL 8/1 26 TALAMO JOSEPH 15 MIYADI STEVEN 17 71 84 88 71 89 E/P 3 82 1 96 5 s AWESOME LUC 7/2 40 BEJARANO R 23 HEAP BLAKE R 10 89 82 71 89 91 P 3 92 1 94 7 LETS GET FR 12/1 26 C=PENA BRYAN 10 KRULJAC J ERIC 14 79 75 84 79 72 P 3 85 0 89 6 b- FILLY ON FI 15/1 53 C=DESORMEAUX K 17 BERNSTEIN DAVI 17 60 76 75 60 65 E/P 7 79 1 82 4 s TEMPERATURE 15/1 45 C=FALLON KIEREN 0 C+BALTAS RICHA 22 76 65 0 76 79 E 6 86 0 80 2 s TOUGH ANNIE 20/1 18 C+VAN DYKE DRAY 13 CASTANEDA KELL 14 82 97 87 82 73 E/P 7 89 0 80 Race 7 Del Mar 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Clm 40000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCs KYANKES 5/1 17 C+BEJARANO R 33 BALTAS RICHARD 33 78 78 82 78 86 P 6 82 2 105 7 HOUSEMAKER 6/1 12 GRAHAM J 15 O'NEILL DOUG 16 86 82 85 86 85 P 3 88 0 105 8 BELLE ET BE 7/2 47 C=SMITH M E 16 GALLAGHER PATR 7 80 85 76 80 75 S 6 88 0 103 5 LOOKIN FOR 9/2 47 C-PRAT FLAVIEN 14 O'NEILL DOUG 16 81 78 79 81 84 E/P 6 86 1 103 2 s SOUND CITY 5/1 47 VAN DYKE DRAYDE 11 HOFMANS DAVID 7 85 75 78 85 84 P 5 87 0 103 10 BACKSTREET 4/1 47 BAZE T C 11 MILLER PETER 20 82 86 69 82 88 E 8 87 1 101 6 s SISTER OF M 6/1 54 C+ESPINOZA V 16 GAINES CARLA 10 82 81 76 82 68 NA 2 85 0 101 9 s SHOWCASE WI 8/1 34 C=GARCIA MARTIN 12 DRYSDALE NEIL 13 87 82 0 87 78 E/P 6 91 0 95 1 s YES YES BAR 8/1 52 TALAMO JOSEPH 11 KRULJAC J ERIC 14 85 76 81 85 92 S 5 90 1 92 4 s QUEENOFHERC 20/1 20 GRYDER A T 5 CHEW MATTHEW 12 80 80 77 77 79 E/P 5 80 0 90 13 s WON'T BE SH 10/1 17 C-VALDEZ F S 7 KORINER BRIAN 9 72 73 78 73 79 E/P 5 81 0 80 Race 8 Del Mar 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F Clm 16000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $2 QUINELLA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (10-CENT MIN.) / $1 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 NO EZ MONEY 6/1 248 C+GONZALEZ SANT 14 MATHIS ANDY 15 72 75 95 72 91 E 5 84 2 105 1 SHAKAHARI 5/2 20 NAKATANI C S 13 CERIN VLADIMIR 9 83 87 84 83 91 E/P 7 89 1 104 10 JIMMY'S DAT 3/1 82 C+TALAMO JOSEPH 15 C+MILLER PETER 20 48 85 86 48 95 E/P 5 63 2 103 8 s MIGHTY BROW 6/1 31 C+GRAHAM J 17 STIDHAM MICHAE 20 60 81 81 81 67 E/P 4 89 0 102 7 LOVE DE CAR 12/1 20 C=PEREZ FERNAND 15 C=MULHALL KRIS 12 77 77 74 77 65 E 6 86 0 102 2 s GEORGE'S MA 6/1 39 PRAT FLAVIEN 13 PUYPE MIKE 14 81 77 75 81 91 E/P 6 88 1 101 5 SAINT ADALB 8/1 17 C=FLORES D R 3 JAUREGUI O J 13 80 82 83 80 85 E 6 87 0 101 4 TEST RIDE 12/1 20 C-ZAVALETA PEDR 0 PENDER MICHAEL 11 76 84 83 76 87 E/P 3 86 0 100 3 DESTINO 20/1 20 C+VALDEZ F S 12 FERNANDEZ VICT 11 72 78 82 72 72 S 0 78 0 92 6 JEFFERY'S P 30/1 17 C+PANICUCCI BRU 17 MARTINEZ SILVE 7 64 58 59 58 68 P 0 75 0 80 Race 1 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Clm 20000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #2 •1st on grass ( 10 ST 30%W / 50%ITM ) •1st Time Clmg ( 19 ST 32%W / 68%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 MINISTER HE 4/1 21 MORALES ROBERTO 16 MODICA OSCAR 16 75 81 78 75 100 E/P 6 76 0 105 5 CALLING PAN 3/1 47 C+HERNANDEZ COL 23 CUCCIA L J 9 70 74 80 70 87 E/P 7 78 1 104 3 THROWACROSS 5/1 21 LEBLANC K P 8 THOMAS LEE 13 75 72 63 75 83 E 8 77 0 102 7 ST BOSWELLS 5/1 21 RODRIGUEZ F T 10 WILSON SHANE 12 71 76 75 71 73 P 5 70 0 102 6 IDEALITES 6/1 21 WOODLEY TYLER 0 RICHARDS TRACE 11 74 69 69 74 80 E/P 4 76 0 101 1 SENIOR MART 8/1 21 C=BROUSSARD ASH 10 BOURQUE WARREN 20 70 68 66 70 99 P 0 70 1 101 2 DIRECT CURR 6/1 53 C+SMITH KEVIN J 8 ARCENEAUX VICT 22 74 70 71 74 62 S 5 81 0 100 8 UNEVEN STEV 10/1 18 C-NIEVES EMANUE 5 RICHARDS TRACE 11 68 60 52 68 78 P 6 75 0 90 Race 2 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
Trainer: #4 •46-90daysAway ( 18 ST 28%W / 61%ITM ) •1st start w/trn ( 19 ST 26%W / 68%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 CADDO NATIV 5/2 19 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 SEGURA KEARNEY 3 82 79 79 82 78 E 5 89 0 105 5 SPICEY WORL 4/1 13 C-MENARD BRANDO 0 BERNIS KENWARD 6 84 70 80 84 92 E/P 4 86 0 102 2 MY GENIUS F 12/1 42 PEREZ ARNOLD 3 DECKER KENNETH 5 75 72 68 75 77 E/P 2 82 0 97 7 COACH JOHNN 9/2 13 C=HERNANDEZ COU 13 SEGURA KEARNEY 3 74 65 73 74 69 E/P 5 84 0 96 3 GALLOPING G 8/1 13 C=MARQUEZ CARLO 8 CORMIER CARDEL 10 74 53 67 74 80 P 1 83 0 96 8 BIG DRIVE 8/1 19 C+PUELLO N M 10 C+LANDRY JACOB 6 69 51 66 51 66 P 0 73 0 96 9 HUSSLE FOR 6/1 27 SMITH KEVIN J 6 WILSON SHANE 12 71 70 69 71 71 E/P 4 84 0 93 6 HUFFS MR. B 12/1 13 C=CORTEZ ALEX 9 SAM THOMAS W 7 40 60 58 60 60 P 2 77 0 87 4 DA WEELER 10/1 56 RODRIGUEZ F T 12 C+RAMIREZ EDUA 22 0 57 65 57 61 S 2 78 0 80 Race 3 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 1-1/16 Md 7500 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #8 •1st at route ( 10 ST 40%W / 40%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 OSIDY CAT 2/1 40 C+RODRIGUEZ F T 5 BREAUX SAMUEL 18 61 67 67 61 92 P 2 67 0 95 5 TIGER CIRCL 9/2 21 C=RIVERA JOSEAN 3 GELNER SCOTT 13 45 46 61 61 69 NA 4 68 0 91 4 b+ NOT INTIMID 3/1 18 HERNANDEZ COLBY 28 LANDRY ALLEN R 10 52 41 52 52 72 P 3 65 1 89 6 PUTSY'S PAL 12/1 21 C=DECUIR TIMOTH 6 ZENON SHELTON 6 51 36 54 51 66 NA 2 56 0 89 2 FUSSY'S GOL 6/1 28 C=MENARD BRANDO 8 BRILEY LONNIE 6 41 46 51 41 71 NA 2 48 0 88 1 MR. RUSTON 6/1 0 CORTEZ ALEX 6 MEZA MARTIN M 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 7 COTI'S SPEC 15/1 97 C=NIETO C 12 ROBERTSON DAVI 0 30 45 43 30 66 NA 0 0 -1 86 8 INDYGO WIND 10/1 48 INIRIO JUNIOR 14 WHITED DANNY W 11 22 0 0 22 60 NA 1 48 0 80 Race 4 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 5 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 GRAND TUNER 9/2 47 C+CORTEZ ALEX 9 AVERETT RONNIE 17 61 64 0 61 82 P 2 80 0 105 6 s TOP CAT SIZ 6/1 34 C=MORALES ROBER 15 BRILEY LONNIE 6 58 0 0 58 69 NA 0 75 0 105 5 ANNA C. BEL 6/1 21 LEBLANC K P 10 STEWART MIKE 20 52 0 0 52 84 S 0 74 0 100 9 LIL SPECKLE 4/1 0 HERNANDEZ COLBY 28 HARDY JOHN TRO 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 11 CUSTOM FOR 6/1 0 WOODLEY TYLER 8 RICHARDS TRACE 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 12 SWAMP PRODU 8/1 11 MENARD BRANDON 0 CASTILLE RICKE 10 49 0 0 49 70 P 6 76 0 99 10 b+ BILLIE'S GA 20/1 33 MARQUEZ CARLOS 8 LEGGIO NICK 7 55 0 0 55 91 S 0 75 1 99 7 DAY O 15/1 33 NIEVES EMANUEL 8 HUTCHINSON RON 12 55 0 0 55 77 S 0 72 0 98 1 b+ REMEMBER CA 10/1 21 RODRIGUEZ F T 12 WILSON SHANE 12 43 0 0 43 68 NA 0 70 1 94 4 A RUNNING G 10/1 0 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 SEGURA KEARNEY 3 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 2 RICS PIZAZZ 20/1 0 RIVERA JOSEAN 4 THOMAS WILLIAM 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 8 TOP CAT LIL 20/1 0 NIETO C 8 CHAMPAGNE DANA 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 13 PREMIUM ONE 20/1 0 RIVERA JOSEAN 4 GELNER SCOTT 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 5 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 7 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / SUPER HI 5 / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9)
Trainer: #8 •2nd strt w/trn ( 27 ST 30%W / 63%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 C J BEHINDT 6/1 14 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 SIDER ALVIN 9 86 0 67 86 99 P 2 92 0 105 3 HC REBEL HEART 3/1 27 C+HERNANDEZ COL 33 JOHNSTON EDWAR 33 55 51 75 55 83 E 5 81 1 99 7 LUCKY BIG B 9/2 28 SMITH KEVIN J 6 ROMERO JOE P 8 67 57 61 67 76 E 6 76 0 98 5 MATOU 8/1 14 LEDET THEODRICK 3 RAMOS RAMONDO 13 71 79 64 71 79 E/P 7 86 0 98 1 BRIGHTON HA 6/1 14 C-MORALES ROBER 15 BREAUX SAMUEL 18 52 68 0 52 68 E/P 2 74 0 97 8 SPACE BOOK 6/1 18 C=NIEVES EMANUE 8 FAUCHEUX RON 21 61 60 63 61 74 P 0 68 0 97 4 MY RONNIE'S 10/1 12 MENARD BRANDON 0 LANDRY JACOBY 6 73 55 73 73 74 S 0 76 0 90 11 SHOWMERESPE 15/1 42 MARQUEZ CARLOS 8 C=CULOTTA RAY 0 70 65 60 70 66 E/P 1 82 0 89 9 WALK THE TA 10/1 35 C=RIVERA JOSEAN 4 AVERETT RONNIE 17 61 54 66 61 71 P 3 73 0 88 6 ROCKNOCKER 20/1 21 C+RUHE AUSTIN 17 MELANCON CHASE 0 59 51 70 59 66 P 1 75 0 86 10 SHAWN'S THI 20/1 54 C+WOODLEY TYLER 8 SEGURA KEARNEY 3 27 57 58 27 62 E 2 0 0 80 Race 6 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F OClm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HC STRONG AND 5/2 25 HERNANDEZ COLBY 38 BROBERG KARL 38 101 100 95 101 76 S 2 95 2 105 3 t OVER A BARR 8/5 25 MELANCON G 19 ARCENEAUX VICT 22 91 88 91 91 92 S 0 83 2 101 1 ROOSTER BUL 5/1 21 C+BROUSSARD ASH 15 BOURGEOIS KEIT 17 81 88 99 88 81 E 8 91 0 97 2 t OLD PAL OF 9/2 7 C-WOODLEY TYLER 8 BROBERG KARL 32 86 91 88 86 81 S 0 88 0 96 4 HERO FORCE 15/1 33 C+NIEVES EMANUE 8 MORAN DONALD 6 90 92 87 90 72 E/P 4 91 1 95 7 GET IN DA H 6/1 65 C+MORALES ROBER 15 C-HAWLEY WESLE 16 89 87 83 89 78 E/P 5 92 0 93 5 t SMOOTH VOW 15/1 26 C-MARQUEZ CARLO 8 SIMON DAMIAN 13 83 78 64 83 68 S 0 80 0 90 Race 7 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 1-1/16 Clm 5000n4l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 WHITE JASMI 5/2 48 C+BROUSSARD ASH 14 C+CAMEJO JOSE 26 72 63 78 72 93 P 4 74 1 105 2 UTOPIA'S VI 4/1 19 C=MORALES ROBER 15 DEVILLE CARL J 3 73 71 60 73 67 E/P 5 74 0 102 1 CLASSY AND 7/2 19 MELANCON G 24 PREJEAN RAYMON 11 67 69 65 69 91 S 0 66 0 100 3 GIACOMO SPA 6/1 21 WOODLEY TYLER 4 DELAHOUSSAYE G 9 76 63 44 76 75 E/P 6 83 0 100 7 PINEY GROVE 6/1 19 RIVERA JOSEAN 3 ANDERSON GRETC 6 62 49 69 62 64 E 6 66 0 100 4 POWDER ROAD 5/1 32 LEBLANC K P 14 RICHARDS TRACE 11 72 43 60 72 100 E/P 6 73 0 99 6 MAMA'S QUEE 10/1 19 SMITH KEVIN J 3 SEGURA KEARNEY 3 61 63 47 61 87 S 0 64 0 90 Race 8 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 6 F Alw 30500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s LADY MARGOT 3/1 19 C=MARQUEZ CARLO 8 LARA JORGE 10 78 80 66 78 75 S 5 88 0 111 5 s TOTALLY KIM 10/1 33 MECHE D J 15 INGRAM STEVE 11 78 0 0 78 94 P 6 88 1 111 3 FIVE STAR L 4/1 55 HERNANDEZ COLBY 28 STALL ALBERT M 23 75 79 75 75 84 E 7 86 0 108 4 LINDACIOUS 10/1 55 SANTIAGO H M 6 DELHOMME JERRY 12 80 73 79 80 91 E/P 6 87 0 108 2 s SNEAKY CHOI 10/1 516 C-INIRIO JUNIOR 7 NIXON THOMAS W 0 77 69 70 77 78 E 7 87 0 108 8 MY PAL BEAN 6/1 25 MELANCON G 19 GELNER SCOTT 13 73 76 80 73 89 P 1 81 0 106 7 TOP FIGURE 9/2 123 C+MORALES ROBER 15 MECHE SHANE 25 63 82 67 63 72 E/P 7 81 -1 101 1 DIXIE BREES 6/1 82 C+NIEVES EMANUE 8 BREAUX SAMUEL 18 74 0 0 74 96 P 4 82 0 101 6 MISS FRANCE 10/1 25 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 SEGURA KEARNEY 3 71 66 74 66 65 S 0 77 0 80 Race 9 Evangeline Downs 07/29/15 D 5 F Md 7500 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 WILDSAFADO 5/1 21 SMITH KEVIN J 6 BERNIS KENWARD 6 60 63 62 63 87 E/P 3 80 0 95 8 BIG BLUE DI 5/1 0 HERNANDEZ COLBY 28 TRACY RAY E JR 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 6 PRODUCTION 6/1 21 PEREZ ARNOLD 3 JOHNSON PAUL H 8 60 44 0 60 80 P 6 79 0 93 7 DIDDLEY DAD 4/1 18 BROUSSARD ASHLE 15 DEVILLE CARL J 3 64 53 63 53 89 E/P 4 74 0 91 1A DR JACOB D 8/1 350 C+WOODLEY TYLER 8 C+RICHARD RUSS 6 51 0 0 51 67 NA 0 73 0 91 5 DOUBLE DOWN 8/1 21 INIRIO JUNIOR 7 STEWART MIKE 20 51 0 0 51 67 NA 0 73 0 91 10 EL TARTO 8/1 21 CORTEZ ALEX 9 JOHNSON PAUL H 8 43 62 56 43 90 E 5 71 0 91 1 GRANTED WIS 8/1 21 C-MENARD BRANDO 0 SAM THOMAS W 7 17 0 0 17 62 NA 0 0 0 91 3 JESSIEMIDNI 15/1 341 C=NIEVES EMANUE 8 C+SHIREY WILEY 12 41 60 28 41 71 E 3 72 -1 82 9 s LIONS AND R 10/1 164 C=LEDET THEODRI 3 C=LOWRY DAVID 0 34 48 25 34 65 NA 3 65 -1 80 2 MADELYN'S A 10/1 0 RIVERA JOSEAN 4 AVERETT RONNIE 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 77 4 ACT DIABLO 15/1 47 LEBLANC D C 0 LEJEUNE CALLAN 0 26 33 37 33 65 NA 1 67 0 70 Race 1 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3-5 year olds F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s RHIANA'S CA 1/1 47 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 20 SANCAL MURAT 8 81 71 64 81 92 E 6 84 2 105 6 DEE DEE BER 9/5 43 C=DAVIS DYLAN 11 LOPRESTI CHARL 16 83 69 0 83 70 E 4 83 0 101 3 DANCING ONT 10/1 21 PRESCOTT R 15 MURPHY CONOR 11 68 68 61 68 68 E 3 66 0 96 7 s STREET SMAR 10/1 26 C=SAEZ SEBASTIA 13 OLIVER VICTORI 11 58 73 66 66 79 E/P 4 79 0 94 1 s LOLA STEPHE 10/1 27 C+SANCHEZ DIEGO 14 GEIER GREGORY 13 72 64 64 64 69 S 2 71 0 94 2 SEDGE POND 20/1 35 C+CANCHARI ALEX 13 NICHOLSON STEV 0 64 62 55 64 60 NA 4 74 0 91 4 s CROWN CONGR 12/1 53 C+LANDEROS CHRI 14 WILKES IAN R 14 56 54 47 54 66 NA 2 64 0 90 Race 2 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 1m-70y Clm 15000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  2-3-4) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
Trainer: #7 •Sprint to Rte ( 20 ST 35%W / 65%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 CHICKAPEE'S 7/2 13 PATRICK CHEYANN 14 PATRICK R GARY 16 74 66 66 74 91 P 4 74 0 105 5 TIZNOW SUNR 6/1 15 C+DAVIS DYLAN 11 FORSTON ROY 0 70 69 53 70 75 P 5 72 0 105 7 t SMOKIN SPEC 6/1 12 OCAMPO ISRAEL 8 MINNOCK WAYNE 12 73 65 60 60 73 E/P 5 65 0 103 3 b- NAKED BOOTL 3/1 39 C=FRANKLIN MALC 11 GREENHILL JEFF 22 65 59 60 65 68 E/P 7 83 0 102 8 BLEW BY TOO 7/2 32 C+CANCHARI ALEX 13 COTTO LUIS 4 66 72 59 66 93 E/P 5 67 1 102 4 FAVORITE SH 12/1 12 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 20 MULLINS SCOTT 9 44 67 70 67 68 E/P 5 76 0 102 2 LOVIN LADY 6/1 29 POMPELL T L 12 HAMMOND KIM 19 64 70 63 64 84 P 2 66 0 100 1 SEATTLE SAS 12/1 15 VARGAS JUAN P 16 DORSEY SAM A 0 64 59 66 64 74 S 0 63 0 90 Race 3 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 6 F Md 15000 3-5 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  3-4-5) / $1 PICK 6 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #4 •Drops off claim ( 11 ST 55%W / 73%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 HCs HOTBUTTERED 7/2 26 C+COURT J K 38 COX BRAD H 38 68 72 73 68 87 E 5 82 2 95 8 SMILING WON 9/2 39 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 19 WEAVER MICHAEL 22 71 61 45 71 79 P 1 69 0 95 4 s APOCALYPSE 4/1 33 C+PEDROZA MARCE 11 C+HARTMAN CHRI 21 65 68 69 65 80 E 2 79 1 93 3 DR SMOOTH 8/1 41 C+MOJICA O 11 C=MULVEY EMMA 15 66 69 54 66 90 E 2 76 2 92 1 s HERE COME D 9/2 429 C+THERIOT H J I 15 HENDRICKSON LO 6 65 0 0 65 61 NA 4 83 -1 91 10 b- STARTRIPENT 6/1 39 C-FRANKLIN MALC 6 GREENHILL JEFF 22 59 66 54 59 87 E 2 60 0 90 6 RONDOLINO 10/1 0 POMPELL T L 7 FOSDICK STEVE 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 9 GOTCHA GIFT 20/1 54 C+PATRICK CHEYA 20 PATRICK R GARY 16 61 50 63 61 69 NA 2 78 0 87 5 FINE CAT 12/1 36 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 7 PATRICK R GARY 16 58 31 57 58 68 NA 2 77 0 84 2 THUNDER DEV 30/1 13 C=PRESCOTT R 13 HAMMOND KIM 19 21 0 0 21 63 NA 1 61 0 70 Race 4 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Clm 15000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  4-5-6)
Trainer: #3 •Clm repeater ( 44 ST 25%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 ATTITUDE MI 5/2 35 PUSAC ALBERTO 1 WISNER TRACEY 6 65 78 72 65 94 E 8 82 0 105 7L t THE CUBS SU 8/1 12 C=POMPELL T L 7 HAMMOND KIM 19 77 61 66 77 88 P 3 85 0 101 6 DEI GRATIA 3/1 21 C-ST JULIEN M 0 CLARK PHILLIP 0 73 73 68 73 69 E/P 4 81 0 100 4 b+ ROCKAROO 6/1 10 SAEZ SEBASTIAN 9 SHORT RICKY J 12 77 59 64 59 85 S 3 80 1 98 8 THUNDER WIT 7/2 24 GILLIGAN JACK 12 HANCOCK JOHN A 11 80 65 68 80 90 P 0 86 1 94 3 DARLENE'S D 10/1 43 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 19 BROWN RON 16 75 67 57 75 81 S 3 85 0 92 5 BRENDA'S GO 10/1 12 FRANKLIN MALCOM 6 LAUER MICHAEL 10 58 78 59 78 79 P 1 85 0 91 2 ECHO GO 20/1 15 C+MOJICA O 11 HINDS LONNIE 0 57 61 61 61 62 E 5 81 0 80 9 MY NANA ANN 20/1 15 PRESCOTT R 13 HAMMOND KIM 19 56 57 62 56 80 P 3 73 0 80 Race 5 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 5 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  5-6-7) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #10 •2nd career race ( 28 ST 29%W / 64%ITM ) Trainer: #8 •2nd career race ( 25 ST 4%W / 20%ITM ) •2YO ( 34 ST 9%W / 29%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 o EXPRESS RUN 9/5 29 C+LEBRON VICTOR 15 FLINT BERNARD 25 54 0 0 54 72 NA 0 71 1 105 8 MY ERIN 5/2 29 ARAGON ROLANDO 13 GARCIA GENARO 18 56 0 0 56 92 E 6 78 0 101 11 FREDS NEW B 9/2 0 OCAMPO ISRAEL 14 MELTON CHRIS 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 3 CHECK OR A 20/1 36 C+PATRICK CHEYA 20 PATRICK R GARY 16 52 0 0 52 68 NA 0 75 0 99 13 s MAUVE 8/1 34 C=CANCHARI ALEX 17 SIMMS GARRY W 15 45 0 0 45 60 NA 0 70 0 96 2 SUNRISE COU 30/1 29 C+DAVIS DYLAN 11 SHORT THOMAS 14 41 51 47 41 70 NA 1 68 0 96 1 MOUNTAIN BR 30/1 0 GILLIGAN JACK 12 CLARK PHILLIP 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 5 MANDALAYBAB 30/1 8 C+OSORIO DIDIEL 17 CAMPBELL DONAL 10 25 0 0 25 61 NA 0 60 0 86 12 NURSE NANCY 10/1 0 PEDROZA MARCELI 11 GLYSHAW TIM 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 4 OCEAN CALM 10/1 0 DE LA CRUZ FERN 19 MCBRIDE BARBAR 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 83 9 LOOKOUT SEN 30/1 29 C+MOJICA O 11 BROWN RON 16 23 0 0 23 64 NA 0 58 0 83 7 LOYETTA 12/1 0 FRANKLIN MALCOM 6 MCBRIDE BARBAR 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 14 DR NICKY 15/1 0 MENA M 12 MONTANO ANGEL 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 6 SASSY SHEIL 15/1 0 PRESCOTT R 13 DURAN ANTONIO 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 T 1-1/16 Clm 15000b 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 OWL CREEK 2/1 35 HERNANDEZ O K 4 HAMMOND KIM 19 75 74 72 75 87 S 2 73 0 105 7 s JOHN ADAMS 7/2 47 DAVIS DYLAN 26 ISBELL RON JR 25 72 74 85 72 78 E/P 6 76 0 105 3 LAYIN LOW 8/1 21 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 13 JOHNSON MARVIN 16 77 72 48 77 72 E/P 8 83 0 105 4 FIRST BEACH 3/1 15 POMPELL T L 0 FOSDICK STEVE 9 80 74 75 74 100 E 8 77 0 102 5 GHOSTLY SPA 9/2 19 FRANKLIN MALCOM 3 HOLTHUS PAUL E 15 63 75 76 75 80 S 1 74 0 102 8 NO BARNEYS 8/1 14 C-PRESCOTT R 0 C=RICHARDVILLE 0 77 68 71 77 70 E/P 4 83 0 100 1 FEAR THE KI 12/1 15 VARGAS JUAN P 4 COTTO LUIS 4 77 60 74 74 68 S 0 75 0 90 2 HOLY FRAZIE 12/1 15 C=OCAMPO ISRAEL 3 ANDERSON SUSAN 19 31 75 75 31 77 P 1 0 0 90 Race 7 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 1-1/16 Alw 15000s 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1$ SHORT ROUND 1/1 13 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 20 PATRICK R GARY 16 86 85 86 85 89 E/P 5 86 2 111 2 COUNTRY MIN 6/1 13 ARAGON ROLANDO 8 GARCIA GENARO 18 80 75 85 75 92 E/P 5 80 0 97 4 CLYDE PARK 6/1 18 C+CANCHARI ALEX 13 GORHAM ROBERT 21 75 78 71 78 73 P 5 78 0 92 3 BELLACHINO 4/1 19 OCAMPO ISRAEL 8 DURBIN JAMES R 21 80 85 77 80 76 E 7 82 0 90 9 SPEED RAIL 20/1 18 C+PRESCOTT R 15 HUGHES BYRON G 8 66 73 66 66 66 P 2 69 0 88 8 SENOR GATO 10/1 19 MOJICA O 4 MULVEY EMMA 15 79 70 71 79 93 E/P 3 74 0 86 6 LOGAN CREEK 15/1 15 C-ST JULIEN M 4 WEST AARON M 25 61 75 74 75 63 E/P 5 78 0 84 7 FRONTIER BO 20/1 21 C-ESQUILIN CARL 4 BROWN CHARLES 20 79 75 70 79 75 S 0 76 0 80 5 SHEBA'S ECH 30/1 77 C+VARGAS JUAN P 16 HUFFMAN PAT 13 70 51 69 70 73 E 8 83 0 80 Race 8 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 T 7-1/2 F Alw 34000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES
  8-9-10)
Trainer: #5 •Dirt to Turf ( 70 ST 7%W / 30%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 12 HCs ARABIAN QUE 6/5 32 C+COURT J K 38 COX BRAD H 38 78 83 78 78 100 P 0 80 3 111 9 TETRAD 7/2 32 C+CANCHARI ALEX 11 REED ERIC R 25 74 89 81 74 85 P 3 81 0 101 5 CHIC SOIREE 9/5 29 C=LANDEROS CHRI 2 ARNOLD GEORGE 10 82 76 74 82 72 P 0 82 0 94 4 INDIAN ROCK 4/1 32 OCAMPO ISRAEL 3 ASMUSSEN STEVE 16 71 76 74 76 82 E/P 3 79 0 94 11 LA RAMBLA 5/1 70 C=OCAMPO ISRAEL 3 MAKER MICHAEL 24 73 79 60 73 82 P 0 78 1 94 3 CLEVELAND 6/1 13 PRESCOTT R 0 HAFFNER RANDY 8 72 63 72 63 73 P 0 68 0 94 7 SUGAR DEVIL 10/1 28 C-SAEZ SEBASTIA 6 DEMERITTE LARR 11 77 62 79 77 81 E 6 86 0 94 8 ALL THAT FO 10/1 35 ARAGON ROLANDO 23 O'DONNELL MARC 11 79 59 54 79 67 E 5 85 0 88 6 ZOUZOU 20/1 32 C-FRANKLIN MALC 3 WISNER TRACEY 6 53 68 70 68 84 P 1 72 0 86 2 s PRASLIN 20/1 65 C=MAYTA ODHAIR 0 HAMILTON TROY 100 63 63 60 63 61 S 0 60 0 86 10 SUNDAY LOOK 20/1 13 C=OLIVER RICHAR 0 PONSHOCK TAMI 25 59 6 69 59 75 E 0 64 1 82 1 LIL ABBY JO 30/1 40 POMPELL T L 0 RENN CAROL 17 65 53 59 53 74 P 1 60 0 80 Race 9 Indiana Grand 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SEBS BLONDI 7/5 18 C+ARAGON ROLAND 13 MCNAIR SCOTTY 21 74 54 58 74 84 P 3 84 0 105 5 SHE'S A WIL 12/1 12 C+HERNANDEZ O K 9 PAQUETTE RAYMO 0 57 65 60 57 93 E 7 78 0 99 4 MODERLY 7/2 13 POMPELL T L 7 HAMMOND KIM 19 63 57 54 63 78 E 6 80 0 95 6 SEATTLE MOU 8/1 13 DOYLE SOPHIE 11 ASHBY DAKOTA 7 55 73 60 73 76 E 3 85 0 95 10 sL1 LITTLE HONE 10/1 33 C+MOJICA O 11 HAMMOND JERRY 16 58 54 59 58 84 E/P 5 78 1 95 1 ALOTOFYOTTA 4/1 15 PATRICK CHEYANN 20 PATRICK R GARY 16 54 55 56 54 71 S 3 73 0 94 1A SHE'S A PEA 4/1 15 C+PATRICK CHEYA 20 PATRICK R GARY 16 32 58 59 32 87 E/P 3 65 1 94 9 JANS INDIAN 30/1 15 C=PUSAC ALBERTO 1 HUBER CINDY 14 15 59 56 15 75 E 5 58 0 90 8 PAIGE SEATT 10/1 15 C+PRESCOTT R 13 WISNER TRACEY 6 52 57 57 52 69 E/P 3 74 0 88 3 KIRKLE CAFE 30/1 15 OLIVER RICHARD 5 JACKSON FRED L 0 40 59 47 40 73 S 0 63 0 84 7 PUNCH THE B 30/1 22 BERMUDEZ SAMUEL 7 C+TRISLER G RA 7 42 53 46 46 60 E 2 71 0 80 Race 1 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 D 1m-70y Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 tF KEVIL KID 5/2 14 SIMINGTON D E 27 ROBERTS STANLE 5 77 66 76 77 95 E/P 6 80 0 105 6 MAVS INDY 5/1 21 NAUPAC CASSANDR 100 HOUSE BRIAN S 15 72 60 65 60 71 E/P 4 68 0 100 7 MISS MONROE 4/1 49 C=CASTILLO ALEX 6 WARD RONNIE 7 73 62 70 73 79 S 4 83 0 99 1 NEW GIRL 4/1 19 FLORES RICO 8 GOMEZ JORGE 13 76 62 49 76 76 E 7 78 0 98 3 GOLDEN LEGS 9/2 14 C+ROSIER C R 12 MARTIN JAMES B 20 67 77 62 67 94 S 3 74 1 98 4 IMPERIAL QU 8/1 14 C+DEL-CID HECTO 5 ANTWINE MICHAE 6 67 65 58 67 65 E 3 70 0 98 8 LEESTOWN MA 12/1 19 BATISTA ALEXIS 0 MELANCON DONAL 3 68 76 71 68 83 P 2 70 0 93 2 DIAMONDSAND 20/1 19 C-PIVARAL GERBE 0 BURKES BOBBY 6 59 51 40 59 60 NA 2 64 0 90 Race 2 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 T 1 Mile OClm 10000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 TERRE NOIRE 2/1 21 SIMINGTON D E 7 SIMPSON PAMELA 17 77 83 74 77 95 E 8 80 0 105 8 I LOVE PICK 5/2 48 C-RIQUELME J 6 BROBERG KARL 32 85 81 67 85 71 E/P 4 89 1 104 3 LIZZY 'N D 5/2 25 MELANCON JANSEN 13 FOSTER JOSEPH 16 77 84 88 84 84 E/P 7 83 0 104 1 FOURTEENGUN 3/1 28 C-MECHE D J 7 IRWIN RALPH R 17 95 79 79 95 74 S 0 92 0 104 7 CINCO CINCO 8/1 21 BATISTA LUIS A 18 GASTON JIM 8 76 68 62 76 71 E/P 7 80 0 103 2 HICKS HONEY 6/1 25 ROSIER C R 9 SHUMATE C RAY 9 81 66 86 81 83 S 2 81 0 99 6 JENNIE KAY 12/1 28 DEL-CID HECTOR 11 EINERSON KERRY 12 69 75 68 75 73 E 6 76 0 96 4 HOPESHESAMI 12/1 25 BATISTA ALEXIS 10 MELANCON DONAL 3 69 70 72 69 67 E/P 4 76 0 90 Race 3 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 D 1m-70y Alw 25000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / .50 SUPER PICK 5 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7)
Trainer: #4 •1st at route ( 44 ST 5%W / 30%ITM ) •Sprint to Rte ( 83 ST 8%W / 29%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •2nd strt w/trn ( 32 ST 25%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 BAILEYS LOV 5/2 32 RIQUELME J 14 LARA JORGE 10 69 79 74 69 92 E/P 8 80 0 111 5 ANGELOF GET 9/5 25 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 20 FOSTER JOSEPH 16 68 67 61 68 78 S 2 70 2 106 6 DINGIADA 9/2 19 C-CONTRERAS ALF 5 DELANY SARAH 12 69 74 60 69 61 E 8 83 0 106 2 HEAVENLY PA 9/2 35 C-CASTILLO ALEX 6 SAVOIE SHERMAN 12 68 66 53 66 72 E/P 6 80 0 102 3 PRIVATE SON 9/2 62 BATISTA LUIS A 18 GASTON JIM 8 71 62 67 62 85 E/P 6 78 0 100 1 CRAZY DARRE 12/1 25 C=CHAVES MANUEL 10 HUKILL CHARLES 4 52 66 72 52 69 E/P 3 59 0 90 Race 4 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / PICK 4 (RACES 4-5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 TO TOURNE G 3/1 19 CONTRERAS ALFRE 14 HOUSE BRIAN S 15 66 0 0 66 82 E 6 78 0 105 5 LUNARSTRIKE 5/2 46 ROSIER C R 9 NICKS MORRIS G 18 58 76 73 58 76 P 3 65 0 102 4 RAMSANELLI 4/1 46 SIMINGTON D E 7 SCHULTZ ROBERT 17 62 68 65 62 90 S 2 60 0 102 3 SOUTHERN AR 8/1 212 C-LARROSA JUAN 6 PHILLIPS PAUL 8 46 65 68 46 75 E 8 70 0 101 1 SEPTENNIAL 5/1 19 C=DEL-CID HECTO 11 CART J D 17 62 61 68 62 75 E 8 72 0 98 9 LEIGH'S FAS 8/1 62 RIQUELME J 6 LOY F DEWAINE 15 65 52 58 65 68 S 5 79 0 98 8 MISS JAR 12/1 33 C+BATISTA LUIS 18 BALENTINE PEGG 13 57 41 54 57 65 S 4 78 0 98 7 INTIMIDATIN 30/1 19 CASTILLO ALEXAN 6 WILLIAMS GEORG 5 52 0 49 52 66 NA 4 68 0 91 6 s SPICY PEPPE 20/1 62 C+CHAVES MANUEL 8 MORDENTI KATHL 6 9 13 34 9 67 E 8 0 0 80 Race 5 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 MRTHOMPSONH 3/1 27 ERAMIA RICHARD 19 GIBSON JONAS 23 71 71 79 71 90 E/P 7 83 1 105 10 MR ROCKIN W 7/2 25 C=MELANCON JANS 10 C-ADAMS PRESTO 15 72 73 75 72 95 E/P 5 84 1 100 1 s CHRISTOPHER 10/1 34 TAYLOR BETHANY 4 KLANFER ALAN 22 74 82 58 74 83 P 3 83 0 96 9 TRIBUTE TO 5/1 18 LARROSA JUAN A 9 SCHULTZ ROBERT 17 68 66 70 70 77 S 3 79 0 95 2 LESSOR 4/1 18 C=ROSIER C R 14 DUHON JOSEPH O 16 67 71 50 71 93 E/P 4 85 1 94 5 b- TRU FORTY W 8/1 27 C-FLORES RICO 9 WHITED DANNY W 0 68 67 68 68 70 E/P 2 82 0 92 6 NAUGHTY ONE 10/1 25 DEL-CID HECTOR 10 WARD RONNIE 7 68 67 58 68 88 P 1 78 0 90 8 INTIMIDATOR 12/1 25 C-CONTRERAS ALF 6 DELANY SARAH 12 67 22 61 67 79 E 3 82 0 89 7 GATOR CHOMP 15/1 18 BATISTA ALEXIS 5 MELANCON DONAL 3 60 59 66 66 67 E 3 81 0 88 3 FRANS LUCKY 30/1 25 C+BATISTA LUIS 11 GASTON JIM 8 47 49 49 47 60 E 0 69 0 80 Race 6 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 T 5 F Alw 21000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 MY PAL TORR 7/2 20 SIMINGTON D E 7 MUNNA MICHAEL 16 78 83 81 78 88 E 8 86 0 111 9 s CAJUN CASCA 6/1 24 C+RIQUELME J 6 BROBERG KARL 32 82 79 75 82 86 E/P 7 89 0 109 8 BRINGITONHO 4/1 19 DIEGO I V 16 BRYANT GEORGE 21 79 72 70 79 80 E/P 4 86 0 104 3 so DISCREET OF 9/2 31 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 19 PISH DANNY 16 75 73 70 75 64 E 3 87 1 104 11 s ZENSATIONAL 9/2 47 C+BATISTA LUIS 18 C+NICKS MORRIS 18 80 75 76 80 76 E 7 87 0 102 6 CONCHO 8/1 14 CASTILLO ALEXAN 6 GOMEZ JORGE 13 77 79 62 77 76 E 7 87 0 102 4 MY IDE 12/1 19 C+ROSIER C R 9 WHITELAW MICHA 8 72 71 66 72 77 E 3 83 0 96 10 s PRIMARY CON 15/1 34 C=FLORES RICO 4 DIXON TIM 10 70 66 55 70 73 E 7 85 0 93 5 COCAPTAIN 10/1 11 C+CONTRERAS ALF 14 PAYNE DANNY W 2 70 72 65 70 71 E/P 2 79 0 87 2 s GRAND ACCOU 20/1 155 C-CHAVES MANUEL 8 HUKILL CHARLES 4 68 73 74 68 74 S 1 80 0 82 1 s BIG TOP JUA 12/1 18 C+MECHE D J 7 DEROUSSELLE PE 7 69 67 59 69 60 E/P 5 84 0 80 Race 7 Louisiana Downs 07/29/15 D 1m-70y Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / .50 TRIFECTA / .10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 MIRACULOUSM 1/1 46 ERAMIA RICHARD 20 GIBSON JONAS 23 78 88 70 78 94 E/P 6 82 1 105 1A t ZARBY'S DER 1/1 48 C+RIQUELME J 14 C+BROBERG KARL 32 74 82 74 82 95 E/P 5 84 2 95 4 LITTLE RED 5/1 32 C+CONTRERAS ALF 5 BLACK RALPH D 0 74 82 66 82 72 P 2 84 0 93 3 SOLID SOUTH 7/2 32 BATISTA LUIS A 18 CATES AL 23 74 72 76 74 82 E/P 5 78 1 91 7 o SO RUSTON 10/1 34 SIMINGTON D E 27 FOSTER JOSEPH 16 68 61 68 61 97 E/P 6 71 1 91 2 MARINE BAY 12/1 41 C-ROSIER C R 12 IRWIN RALPH R 17 77 61 77 77 88 S 4 84 0 91 5 ZANY HERO 8/1 32 LARROSA JUAN A 9 LARA JORGE 10 80 65 50 65 83 P 2 65 0 90 8 FINAL SAMUR 20/1 33 C-DEL-CID HECTO 5 TAYLOR DONALD 9 61 68 68 61 70 E/P 2 67 0 85 6 s FINAL COUNT 20/1 10 C=KETNER JAMES 0 C=CROWLEY ALAN 4 56 61 61 56 60 E/P 0 71 0 80 Race 1 Mountaineer 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF $2 EARLY DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1 & 2) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA BOX ($.5
 0) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t ROI LE ROY 3/1 35 QUINONES LUIS 17 SHILLING JOSEP 15 76 80 82 80 88 E 8 80 0 105 5 LOST APTITU 6/1 66 RAMGEET A R 19 COX LOREN G 29 72 79 73 72 98 E 8 83 0 105 4 PLEASANT RU 9/2 18 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 27 COX L CRAIG 17 78 50 79 78 74 S 0 75 0 101 3 PAMPERO STO 6/1 18 C-LAGUNES GABRI 3 SANCHEZ NOEL 11 77 69 72 72 84 S 0 72 0 100 7 JUPITER 7/2 35 C=PARKER D L 21 CLOUSTON EDWAR 23 75 70 79 79 76 E/P 5 77 0 98 2 s MOST WANTED 20/1 32 C=CCAMAQUE M 0 LOPEZ JOSE L 12 74 75 69 74 74 S 3 68 0 97 8 s UNCLE DICK 12/1 81 C+PAUCAR E 27 C+SULLIVAN ELL 27 61 57 86 61 71 E/P 3 62 0 96 6 CANTONIC 10/1 60 C-MARTINEZ L J 0 C=SHANYFELT DO 19 66 76 79 76 78 E/P 6 77 0 94 10 BATTLE MUSI 10/1 46 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 17 SIPP BURTON K 13 67 70 48 70 83 P 3 79 0 91 9 CONTROL 30/1 7 C-PRENTICE EUCL 0 TULLOCH ROGER 0 53 57 59 53 67 P 1 70 0 80 Race 2 Mountaineer 07/29/15 T 7 F Clm 15000n4x 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF $2 EARLY DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1 & 2) ($.50) PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) / $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 TR
 IFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #1 •Rte to Sprint ( 26 ST 27%W / 54%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 PARED 2/1 21 HOUGHTON T D 0 COX LOREN G 29 76 88 79 76 83 S 1 75 0 105 3 A MOMENT IN 5/2 36 WHITACRE B 14 ZIRCHER ROBERT 17 73 75 77 75 100 S 1 78 0 102 5 MEDIEVAL SW 8/1 10 C-FIGUEROA SERG 4 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 8 72 71 69 72 73 S 0 74 0 100 4 SAM'S GONE 5/1 11 JURADO EDDIE 7 BISH WALTER F 14 73 50 59 73 85 E 5 84 0 99 6 SIR ANDREW 8/1 21 C=MARTIN E M JR 6 WEYMES ANDREW 0 27 79 77 27 67 E/P 0 40 0 99 7 PIRANHA 12/1 7 QUINONES LUIS 17 WELSH GARY R 20 65 73 74 65 75 E 3 80 0 98 8 s ALFIE COME 8/1 206 C=FAINE C 0 C+CRAGO TERRY 25 64 50 40 64 66 E 2 80 -1 91 2 BUCKHORN 10/1 11 MAILHOT P 0 ERLER JACQUELI 23 62 49 56 62 68 S 0 76 0 90 Race 3 Mountaineer 07/29/15 T 7 F Alw 18400n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 TRIFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA / BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #1A •1st on grass ( 12 ST 8%W / 42%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf ( 13 ST 8%W / 38%ITM ) Trainer: #1 •1st on grass ( 12 ST 8%W / 42%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf ( 13 ST 8%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1A F SOLO FLIGHT 8/5 14 QUINONES LUIS 17 RUNCO JEFF C 27 81 72 80 81 80 P 2 86 1 111 1 F CHASIN RUSH 8/5 14 C-QUINONES LUIS 17 RUNCO JEFF C 27 80 75 71 80 77 E 5 86 1 104 6 s YES I SEE 8/1 18 C+PARKER D L 21 WALTERS HENRY 8 76 83 75 76 68 S 0 74 0 93 8 FLY GUY 4/1 11 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 3 WALKER CHARLES 16 73 71 73 73 67 P 0 82 0 92 2 s ROYAL AVENG 8/1 32 C=WHITACRE B 14 RIDEOUT ANTHON 13 59 66 67 59 77 E 5 80 0 92 5 s ROLLING ROA 6/1 11 C+BRACHO AUGUST 27 PERRY LAWRENCE 12 73 61 75 73 85 E 2 83 0 91 3 DON KELA 6/1 23 C-ORDAZ CESAR A 17 BAIRD J MICHAE 27 72 70 76 72 77 S 0 70 0 87 7 LITTLE BENN 10/1 14 CLEMENTE ALFRED 0 POOLE JAMI C 14 77 64 82 77 91 S 2 84 0 87 4 HONOR RONOH 10/1 11 TORRES R 43 SHARP MARC J 8 68 54 58 68 77 P 3 84 0 80 Race 4 Mountaineer 07/29/15 D 5 F Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF $2 MID DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4 & 5) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA BOX ($.50)
  SUPERFECTA PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) $2 / 123RACING (RACES 4-5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 WHERES YOUR 3/1 11 PARKER D L 32 CLOUSTON EDWAR 23 76 60 67 60 95 E 8 82 1 105 2 POLYUSHKO 2/1 28 LAGUNES GABRIEL 16 SANCHEZ NOEL 11 68 74 42 68 80 E 6 85 0 101 7 t BRIOLETTE 6/1 30 FIGUEROA SERGIO 8 BAIRD BART 17 66 60 44 66 78 E 7 81 0 97 8 AMANDA IN F 4/1 8 C-CCAMAQUE M 8 GAMMON JEROLD 4 57 37 64 57 68 E/P 6 81 0 96 5 MAXINA 10/1 8 C=ORDAZ CESAR A 11 MOYERS RODNEY 9 48 62 60 62 79 S 1 78 0 95 6 GIPSY KAZ 6/1 28 C+DAVILA J M 6 LOPEZ JOSE E 11 43 59 61 43 84 E 8 76 0 94 4 SUPER SONIC 20/1 16 C=MAILHOT P 9 KOCIJAN MARCUS 0 24 41 35 24 64 E 3 63 0 91 1 B L 'S LIGH 15/1 21 C+ORTIZ WILKIN 12 DEPASQUALE LOU 3 19 48 49 48 62 E 4 75 0 90 Race 5 Mountaineer 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF $2 MID DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4 & 5) ($.50) PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9) / $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 TR
 IFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 ADAMOR 5/2 10 C+BRACHO AUGUST 21 PINZON MARIA 18 59 65 71 59 84 S 1 77 1 95 1A SAFARI SAMB 5/2 18 LAGUNES GABRIEL 16 SIPP BURTON K 13 54 56 60 54 91 P 3 73 0 89 1 GET IT LIL 5/2 18 C-MAILHOT P 9 C+SIPP BURTON 13 29 14 11 11 65 NA 1 0 0 87 3 NORTHERN FO 12/1 0 HISBY RONALD 15 MATEJKA PAVEL 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 2 RACING TO T 9/2 92 C+WHITACRE B 12 LARUE STEVE 8 17 21 49 17 79 E 6 63 0 85 8 SALON INGLE 5/1 18 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 11 BAIRD JOHN W 22 56 48 49 56 82 E 7 79 0 85 4 STARSHIP PH 6/1 10 C-CCAMAQUE M 8 C=JONES HEATHE 0 28 51 44 51 81 E 2 75 0 85 5 SENOR LAGUN 8/1 15 C-PRENTICE EUCL 0 C=PIZZURRO ANT 0 54 45 40 54 77 E 4 77 0 85 2B ALOTLIKEKAR 9/2 39 C=OLIVEROS CHAR 8 LARUE STEVE 8 36 61 32 36 84 E/P 4 68 0 82 7 CREATING CO 30/1 18 CLEMENTE ALFRED 10 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 27 0 0 27 64 NA 0 56 0 70 Race 6 Mountaineer 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 ($.50) PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 TRIFECTA BOX $1 / PERFECTA BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #6 •Wnr last race ( 12 ST 33%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 CARDIAC REH 8/5 21 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 21 COX L CRAIG 17 80 75 74 80 96 P 0 85 1 105 1 BOLD OCCURA 2/1 14 C-ORDAZ CESAR A 11 BAIRD BART 17 60 80 90 60 80 P 0 76 0 94 5 LADBROOK 6/1 22 ORTIZ WILKIN 12 HACKNEY WILLIA 18 66 87 70 87 64 E 8 91 0 93 6 TWELVE HUND 6/1 10 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 13 PIZZURRO JOSEP 15 76 78 65 76 80 E/P 6 84 0 93 2 STORM LOVE 8/1 18 C=MAILHOT P 9 DECKER SCOTT 22 70 70 75 70 81 E/P 3 79 0 91 3 POLITE LIL 6/1 9 LAGUNES GABRIEL 16 SIPP BURTON K 13 75 73 73 75 78 S 1 85 0 90 Race 7 Mountaineer 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000n2y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 TRIFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA / BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 THIS CATS O 5/2 4 C+BRACHO AUGUST 21 MOYERS RODNEY 9 81 80 65 81 80 E 8 89 1 105 2 F BYE BYE HOL 3/1 11 WHITACRE B 12 ZIRCHER ROBERT 17 72 69 68 72 80 P 3 83 0 101 5 ZARCH 8/1 10 DAVILA J M 6 STANOSZEK SARA 6 61 75 73 61 68 E 5 72 0 99 7 t REACHFORTHE 7/2 11 C+CCAMAQUE M 8 LOPEZ JOSE L 12 49 48 76 49 69 E/P 3 65 0 98 4 DISTINCTIVE 8/1 30 C+ORDAZ CESAR A 11 BAIRD JOHN W 22 60 70 63 60 71 E/P 6 80 0 95 1A TAMMY'S CHO 5/2 8 C+BRACHO AUGUST 21 MOYERS RODNEY 9 60 51 67 60 94 E/P 5 79 1 94 3 CHUCKLE OF 9/2 45 C+LAGUNES GABRI 16 BAIRD BART 17 51 73 71 73 82 E/P 3 84 0 94 6 WITT'S RULE 10/1 12 C+CLEMENTE ALFR 10 C+RADOSEVICH J 19 62 68 55 62 77 P 0 80 0 90 Race 8 Mountaineer 07/29/15 D 1 Mile Alw 5000s 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF $2 LATE DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8 & 9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA BOX ($.50
 ) SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #6 •Sprint to Rte ( 27 ST 30%W / 52%ITM ) •AW to Dirt ( 16 ST 62%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ t LOTTO CAT 4/1 33 DE LA CRUZ WALT 12 C+PUHL KIM 19 89 91 94 89 84 S 3 86 0 111 3 t TWICE WITH 3/1 16 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 17 WELSH GARY R 20 94 75 87 94 100 E/P 5 92 1 106 8 WHAT A LOOS 12/1 22 C=QUINONES LUIS 24 REED ERIC R 25 73 74 81 74 64 E 7 81 0 96 7 t CUTE BOY 9/2 31 C-FADLOVICH MEG 14 ANGELLE BRENT 25 77 86 86 77 89 E 8 83 0 95 1 SHALER 6/1 14 MARTIN E M JR 11 BAIRD J MICHAE 27 86 59 82 86 70 E/P 3 88 0 95 2 FREUD'S VAL 8/1 14 LAGUNES GABRIEL 14 SANCHEZ ANDY 9 88 81 86 88 71 S 4 89 0 95 4 t PAINT THE M 6/1 25 C+PARKER D L 26 WOODARD JOE 25 74 85 71 71 84 E/P 7 75 0 92 6 t QUIET AND F 5/1 22 C=PAUCAR E 16 REED LARRY R 21 72 79 87 79 82 E/P 2 76 0 90 Race 9 Mountaineer 07/29/15 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF $2 LATE DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8 & 9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 PERFECTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 PERFECTA BOX ($.5
 0) SUPERFECTA ($.50) SUPER FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 F DREAMIN OF 5/2 9 PARKER D L 26 CLOUSTON EDWAR 23 72 76 51 72 84 E/P 8 74 1 105 7 t SIERRA SUN 6/1 9 ORDAZ CESAR A 3 GAMMON JEROLD 4 71 79 68 71 83 S 3 66 0 94 10 HC FLYING BUTT 4/1 18 QUINONES LUIS 34 VASHCHENKO PAV 34 78 65 70 78 100 S 5 78 0 93 4 GHOST IS FI 9/2 37 C+LAGUNES GABRI 14 SIPP BURTON K 13 69 74 69 69 81 P 2 73 0 93 5 CANDID OPIN 6/1 18 FIGUEROA SERGIO 10 GILBERT TIMOTH 7 70 70 52 70 83 S 0 57 0 93 6 LEXICONSENC 8/1 18 CCAMAQUE M 6 JONES HEATHER 0 71 66 69 71 73 E/P 7 73 0 93 8 AMERICAN PI 8/1 18 C-MARTIN E M JR 11 SHILLING JOSEP 15 59 67 57 59 77 E/P 2 63 0 93 3 BRAWLER 12/1 256 C=BRACHO AUGUST 17 C+PINZON MARIA 18 70 80 67 70 88 P 2 65 0 93 2 NO WAITING 30/1 15 C=ORTIZ WILKIN 2 MORENO LEANDRO 8 55 53 69 69 87 S 4 64 0 82 1 ID REAL HUMOR 50/1 18 DIAZ R 3 HOWARD WILLIAM 0 0 60 56 0 60 E 3 0 0 80 Race 1 Penn National 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Md 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES
 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #3 •Up one class ( 20 ST 30%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s ANITA'S COO 2/1 38 C+RODRIGUEZ ANG 30 COONEY SUSAN S 8 63 60 63 63 92 S 0 56 2 95 3 BEE BEE QUE 4/1 32 C=CORA D 19 C+MICK STEPHEN 5 65 61 0 65 83 P 6 79 0 94 10 s NEVER SAY N 5/2 19 C=RISPOLI MATTH 12 DIBONA ROBERT 15 65 33 69 65 73 E 5 67 0 90 5 COLLECT ON 8/1 12 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 12 KOLIBOS IOANNI 0 65 55 45 65 71 S 3 69 0 90 8 s SUPERSIZED 5/1 17 C-POTTS C L 7 MOTION H GRAHA 15 46 0 0 46 61 NA 4 72 0 89 9 sb+ ROXY CHICK 8/1 264 C=PIMENTEL J 13 C=RUBLEY KELLY 12 48 0 0 48 60 NA 1 70 1 89 7 s DOBERGE 8/1 29 C+ORO ERNESTO 5 C+UHACZ WENDY 8 57 54 70 57 74 E 8 68 0 85 6 FOXY HEROIN 30/1 6 BAKER C J 0 GEIST DAVID W 3 29 60 43 60 70 NA 3 66 0 80 1 s SAMARITANA 10/1 110 C+CEDENO CAROL 24 C=CHIN PETER 0 50 65 40 50 67 NA 4 64 0 71 4 TOTAL DESTI 30/1 13 C=STODDARD CAIT 8 DEMARIO CHARLE 2 44 30 43 44 67 NA 3 72 0 70 Race 2 Penn National 07/29/15 T 1-1/2 Clm 10000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
Trainer: #4 •Dirt to Turf ( 23 ST 30%W / 70%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 NOW WE'RE T 7/2 13 MOYA RAMON F 9 FARRO PATRICIA 16 76 79 93 76 89 E 7 86 0 105 4 WILD IMAGIN 5/2 13 C+POTTS C L 7 SALVAGGIO MICH 11 83 87 83 83 78 S 0 88 0 101 1 TIME FOR TU 8/1 6 FLORES E 3 GEIST DAVID W 3 71 82 82 71 62 S 2 71 0 101 8 RED LIGHT D 8/1 11 CORA D 19 STICKLER LESTE 25 77 64 74 77 84 P 0 76 0 100 1A SHARP DEFRE 8/1 11 FLORES E 3 GEIST DAVID W 3 68 70 67 68 64 S 0 68 0 100 9 s OUTOFTHEDEP 9/2 24 C=CONNER TYLER 8 CAMPITELLI FRA 13 79 83 42 79 79 E/P 4 82 0 98 7 RIPINANDATE 6/1 10 C-RODRIGUEZ ERI 0 BEATTIE STEPHA 18 82 74 78 82 63 P 3 84 0 98 2 LEFT FOOT S 4/1 47 PINERO F E 33 WOLFE BOB JR 11 67 79 82 67 69 E 5 70 0 92 3 CASUAL CREE 6/1 22 C=WOLFSONT ANDR 9 NEILSON KATHY 8 51 0 0 51 60 E/P 5 0 0 88 5 VEE'S ACCOL 30/1 20 ORO ERNESTO 5 CERESINI PAUL 0 72 59 73 72 65 S 2 70 0 82 6 HUNTER 20/1 11 C+HERNANDEZ JUL 10 CUPRILL MARIA 0 61 54 75 61 60 E/P 2 64 0 80 Race 3 Penn National 07/29/15 D 1m-70y Clm 12500n4l 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #6 •Turf to Dirt ( 21 ST 43%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 POSSE MAN 5/2 26 C=OTERO W P 18 POINTER NORMAN 18 83 85 62 83 95 E/P 8 85 2 105 3 t GOODBYESEEU 7/2 21 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 20 HOOPER TIMOTHY 15 83 88 75 83 93 E 7 85 0 100 2 MERCURY HEA 4/1 34 CONNER TYLER 14 SIMS MONTI N 19 70 85 87 70 62 S 4 69 0 92 7 CYTHEREAN 9/2 20 CARRASCO VICTOR 16 MCMAHON DEMELZ 17 78 70 64 78 68 P 6 84 0 91 6 t BRIGHT MONB 5/1 11 C+POTTS C L 21 STICKLER LESTE 25 77 79 75 79 92 P 6 80 1 91 1 t MANE MEAL 8/1 14 FLORES E 9 FERREIRA FERNA 8 75 68 86 75 78 E/P 6 78 0 91 5 RED POND 10/1 25 C=ALBRIGHT KAYL 14 C-LOCKE JOHN G 9 68 81 74 74 69 E/P 6 78 0 90 Race 4 Penn National 07/29/15 T 5 F Alw 29500n1x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 s ROYAL SHAMU 10/1 18 BISONO J 5 FARRO PATRICIA 16 86 80 87 86 87 E/P 7 92 0 111 2 s BULLY SONG 5/1 16 VARGAS JORGE A 9 NATIONS KEITH 19 86 0 87 86 89 P 2 88 0 108 7 SIR CELTIC 10/1 25 C=GREEN AMELIA 10 C-POTTS WAYNE 14 82 78 89 82 88 E 5 88 1 106 8 BLUEGRASS B 7/2 41 C=CORA D 19 HOUGHTON THOMA 19 77 90 74 90 92 P 3 93 2 104 6 HYMN'S SYLV 4/1 19 C+POTTS C L 7 SHEA TIMOTHY H 14 79 82 41 79 71 E 3 85 0 104 1 GEORGE JET 9/2 20 C-RISPOLI MATTH 12 KRAVETS BRUCE 8 79 80 77 79 87 E/P 7 87 0 104 4 GEORGIE POR 10/1 6 CONNER TYLER 8 CONNER JOHN D 10 75 78 80 75 72 E/P 4 83 0 98 5 sb+ WAITIN ON O 6/1 64 C-ROSADO R J 0 SERVIS JOHN C 18 62 74 82 62 83 E 5 82 1 92 9 IMPERFECT 12/1 33 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 HOUGHTON THOMA 19 69 84 69 69 77 P 1 80 0 92 3 SUNDAY BRUN 50/1 26 MELENCIANO V 0 SERVIDEO ROBER 4 66 48 70 66 60 E 5 81 0 80 Race 5 Penn National 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F OClm 32000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES
 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 WAR AND THU 9/2 102 C=TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 C+MCMAHON DEME 17 80 90 81 80 85 E 2 87 -1 111 1 KING HENRY 5/2 28 OTERO W P 18 KREISER TIMOTH 24 84 86 88 84 74 E/P 6 90 1 106 5 ALFREDO ROM 3/1 23 CHIAPPE R 11 NUNN DAVID 17 89 92 97 89 90 E/P 6 92 1 105 1A FLASH GLORY 5/2 13 OTERO W P 18 KREISER TIMOTH 24 88 82 90 88 93 E/P 7 92 1 104 2 LAST HEARTB 4/1 40 C=WOLFSONT ANDR 13 C+GRACI KIMBER 10 88 89 85 88 80 E 5 92 0 103 3 t ATHELSTANE 6/1 28 RISPOLI MATTHEW 14 GRAHAM PATRICK 0 93 83 71 93 68 P 2 93 0 99 4 s GRAND FULL 5/1 158 C+ACOSTA J D 15 C+NATIONS KEIT 19 66 61 78 66 60 E/P 0 71 -1 90 Race 6 Penn National 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 6250n4l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t OH DEANN 7/2 20 OTERO W P 18 KREISER TIMOTH 24 78 64 76 78 98 E/P 6 87 0 105 12 t GIA SCALA 9/2 34 C+RODRIGUEZ ANG 20 BEATTIE SANDEE 15 67 68 74 67 93 P 3 80 1 99 7 TURF CRAZE 6/1 19 C+WOLFSONT ANDR 13 DIMITRIOU HARR 35 69 64 68 69 70 E 4 83 0 98 8 PAPARAZZI G 8/1 19 C=CORUJO WILFRE 12 FARLEY JAMES 8 68 78 63 68 79 E/P 2 82 0 97 3 SOUERTIME 8/1 19 POTTS C L 19 MICK STEPHEN R 5 67 65 69 67 72 S 2 78 0 97 2 s P J'S ENIGM 8/1 24 C+CONNER TYLER 16 C+SALVAGGIO MA 21 59 73 73 59 90 S 1 77 2 95 5 JOYFUL THIN 10/1 19 ALBRIGHT KAYLIA 9 LOCKE JOHN G 9 65 74 62 74 79 S 2 80 0 95 4 OUR TIGRESS 10/1 7 C=RODRIGUEZ ERI 15 GRACI KIMBERLY 10 67 65 68 67 73 S 3 79 0 92 10 MEDALBU 12/1 19 C+BAKER C J 28 MEYER JOSEPH A 7 63 65 71 63 76 E/P 2 78 0 91 9 t DUE IN COUR 12/1 18 C=CORA D 13 CRANE CLOVIS 14 71 65 73 71 80 S 0 66 0 91 6 NO EXCLUSIO 12/1 29 C=HERNANDEZ JUL 11 OLIVA ROBERT 10 68 55 56 68 79 E/P 3 79 0 87 11 MY GIRLS SM 30/1 19 BELMONTE L A 7 ZALALAS MICHAE 2 55 45 60 55 66 E 7 76 0 80 Race 7 Penn National 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 6250n2y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #7 •Wnr last race ( 16 ST 25%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5^ THRILL SHOW 2/1 13 POTTS C L 19 SALVAGGIO MICH 11 88 72 83 88 87 E 6 91 0 105 3 DANCING SPA 4/1 54 CORUJO WILFREDO 12 HOULE WEBB LUC 9 68 67 69 68 87 S 0 68 0 99 2 MAID TO RUN 3/1 34 FLORES E 10 STITES FLINT W 11 60 69 79 60 99 E/P 3 79 0 98 7 JEAN'S TREA 9/2 40 HERNANDEZ JULIO 11 RATHMAN ELISHA 19 72 75 56 72 67 E/P 5 82 0 98 6 MY FAVORITE 8/1 13 RODRIGUEZ E 4 FENIMORE ELBER 10 64 72 61 64 83 E/P 5 78 0 97 4 MADAME WASA 10/1 81 C=MELENCIANO V 0 SERVIDEO ROBER 4 61 62 77 61 81 E 7 78 0 96 1 CHICKYBOOM 12/1 126 PEREZ IVAN F 2 RATHMAN ELISHA 19 58 50 66 58 82 S 0 75 -1 90 Race 8 Penn National 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 5000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #6 •Clm repeater ( 58 ST 7%W / 45%ITM ) •Wnr last race ( 97 ST 9%W / 49%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 t ROAD TO HOP 4/1 19 C=CONNER TYLER 16 CONNER JOHN D 10 79 65 66 79 87 E/P 6 87 1 105 6 REBEL SPY 2/1 27 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 20 HOOPER TIMOTHY 15 72 0 78 72 93 S 0 82 0 104 4 BAYOTT 3/1 18 WOLFSONT ANDREW 13 GRACI KIMBERLY 10 75 72 71 75 84 E 8 86 0 104 2 BIG ROYALBL 7/2 18 RAMIREZ JOSEAN 12 SALVAGGIO MICH 11 76 64 74 76 76 P 1 84 0 104 1 ORIGINAL RE 10/1 18 ALBRIGHT KAYLIA 9 LOCKE JOHN G 9 73 70 69 73 74 S 0 81 0 94 5 COLTON'S HO 12/1 10 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 16 C=KOLIBOS IOAN 0 73 69 73 73 64 E/P 0 78 0 93 7 K C'S SEASO 12/1 33 C=CORUJO WILFRE 12 CIFARELLI FRAN 0 66 71 72 66 64 S 0 79 0 90 3 BIGSTORMRIS 50/1 13 HERNANDEZ JULIO 11 LOBER STEVEN 2 66 71 75 71 60 E/P 0 82 0 90 Race 1 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / $2 DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (MIN .50
 CENT) (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 t PENDING ASS 2/1 22 GALLARDO ANTONI 20 CAPUANO DALE 15 80 75 71 80 79 P 1 86 0 105 8 TRULY AMAZI 3/1 16 PINO M G 20 RADOSEVICH JAK 12 75 72 65 75 84 P 0 82 0 98 1 FULL BLOOD 7/2 22 MORALES PABLO 17 STOKES LANCE 18 69 73 73 69 72 E/P 3 83 0 97 5 WHOOPIE I K 6/1 16 C-STEPHEN A 3 MARTIN JOSEPH 10 70 74 73 70 75 E 3 82 0 97 10 GOLD STRIKE 5/1 13 BUSH W V 14 HEINEN MILES H 15 76 15 26 76 69 E 3 86 0 95 3 PLANT CITY 8/1 16 C=QUINONES ANGE 14 EXPOSITO ADOLF 11 61 71 73 61 71 E 0 72 0 95 2 ID RAGS OLD IR 10/1 61 C-DELGADO G R 7 C+HOGUE JAMES 7 0 1 68 0 83 P 1 0 0 95 9 BIG BUDGET 10/1 8 C+VICKERS NATHA 5 ANTUS LAWRENCE 0 49 71 72 71 72 S 0 77 0 92 7 UNBLUSHING 12/1 15 C+ALLEN M 8 C+BARRON RORY 9 45 61 73 45 90 P 3 73 0 88 6 GUTS TO GLO 12/1 22 C=DREGITS KATHL 6 DEPASQUALE KIM 0 63 41 60 63 67 E 1 78 0 85 4 s FOURSEVENTE 15/1 54 C+RODRIGUEZ E D 19 C+GENTNER DORO 11 53 58 70 70 72 S 1 78 0 80 Race 2 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 7500n4l 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 2-3-4
 ) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 2-3-4-5) / PICK 6 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 2-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s MARK MY WAY 8/5 70 C=MORALES PABLO 17 RICE LINDA 19 82 83 84 82 89 P 1 84 3 105 3 GUY ON THE 3/1 15 C-GARCIA JOSE A 13 DAVIDOVICH JAM 27 75 81 76 75 83 P 2 86 0 99 8 GEFEST 5/1 10 C=QUINONES ANGE 14 BUHROW JAMIE D 14 67 78 79 78 75 S 0 83 0 94 5 SOLIDARIO 6/1 20 C+GALLARDO ANTO 20 NESS JAMIE 27 66 80 78 80 70 E 5 89 0 92 2 BRAT 6/1 20 COX ARIENNE 14 RICE WAYNE W 13 74 74 65 74 75 E/P 4 85 0 92 7 HOPEHARD 12/1 8 DREGITS KATHLEE 6 TOMCZAK MARK 0 72 70 53 72 76 E/P 5 87 0 89 1 ROBIE THE C 4/1 28 C+SANTOS ADEMAR 11 SIPP BURTON K 13 76 79 68 76 86 P 5 85 1 88 9 BELMONT ROA 12/1 10 RODRIGUEZ E D 19 SANTILLO THOMA 8 67 74 71 71 67 E 3 83 0 86 6 CORNERBACK 8/1 28 ALLEN M 8 BARRON RORY 9 68 72 70 68 74 S 0 80 0 80 Race 3 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 16000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 3-4-5
 ) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 3-4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 WILD WINTER 3/1 23 ALLEN M 8 RODRIGUEZ DARI 25 82 66 87 82 92 S 1 84 0 105 9 SWIPERNOSWI 7/2 23 C+GALLARDO ANTO 20 CONNELLY TERES 16 77 84 78 77 82 P 1 83 0 100 7 UNCAGED 6/1 23 MARTINEZ W 19 BOURKE W JOHN 12 74 79 76 79 87 E 8 88 0 100 3 SHEER TALEN 4/1 14 RODRIGUEZ E D 19 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 71 76 83 83 80 P 1 89 0 98 6 SPIRITSINTH 6/1 23 GARCIA JOSE ANG 13 RICE ADAM 18 75 57 76 75 72 P 1 86 1 98 1 CARSON'S TE 8/1 37 C+PINO M G 20 BOWERSOCK MARI 12 72 78 77 72 64 E/P 1 78 0 98 4 b- SILVER CRUS 9/2 23 C=MORALES PABLO 17 GUCIARDO JOHN 19 69 79 76 69 82 S 3 79 0 94 2 HEYWOODS 10/1 23 COX ARIENNE 14 RICE WAYNE W 13 75 78 74 75 67 P 1 83 0 87 5 ZETH 15/1 23 C=QUINONES ANGE 14 RANKIN JIM C 10 63 65 79 63 78 E 5 79 0 85 1A THE FAZZ MA 8/1 23 C-FELICIANO R 18 PUHL RONALD W 14 63 60 59 63 96 E 8 82 0 80 Race 4 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 5-1/2 F Md 7500 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / $2 DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 4-5-6) / PICK 4
  (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 4-5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 LORD OF THE 8/5 13 C-MORALES PABLO 17 GIGLIO DOMINIC 28 63 67 76 63 87 E 8 82 1 95 3 WESTSIDE MA 3/1 13 C+RODRIGUEZ E D 19 BROOKS GERALD 18 61 56 71 61 83 E 3 80 1 94 4 I HEART JUN 7/2 13 C-SANTOS ADEMAR 11 SMOCK LORI A 10 41 66 65 41 85 E 4 72 0 88 1 GO WITH PEA 4/1 16 GARCIA JOSE ANG 13 GIRTEN TIM 18 58 65 44 58 82 P 2 75 0 88 1A UGH 4/1 0 MARTINEZ W 19 MARKGRAF DAVID 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 2 ROYAL GLOVE 12/1 16 COX ARIENNE 14 RICE WAYNE W 13 48 55 48 48 71 NA 4 74 0 86 5 TSALI'S VAL 15/1 34 C-STEPHEN A 3 MARTIN JOSEPH 10 55 59 48 55 72 NA 3 76 0 86 7 HCs VISTA RIDES 12/1 32 C+GALLARDO ANTO 36 C+BROOKS GERAL 36 50 45 43 43 91 P 0 64 2 80 Race 5 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 16000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 5-6-7) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (R
 ACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #4 •1st after clm ( 22 ST 27%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 F JOY SEEKER 5/2 20 C-MORALES PABLO 17 KINTZ S MATTHE 15 75 79 68 79 75 E/P 4 85 0 105 2 s A P JOHNSON 5/1 46 C=GARCIA JOSE A 13 C-RICE KEVIN 11 71 79 78 71 87 P 2 80 2 101 4 F SARA ROCKS 3/1 21 C=SANTOS ADEMAR 11 C-POTTS RON G 17 81 65 75 81 74 P 1 88 0 99 1A KICKING KIT 7/2 17 MARTINEZ W 19 CHEEKS JOSEPH 11 70 72 72 70 72 P 3 83 0 98 6 LIL MISS SA 4/1 17 DELGADO G R 7 BAIRD J MICHAE 27 70 71 69 70 67 E/P 4 83 0 98 3 YOOOU DEN 6/1 10 C+GALLARDO ANTO 20 PUHL RONALD W 14 63 81 68 63 78 P 2 79 0 94 1 BOX OFFICE 7/2 173 C+RODRIGUEZ E D 19 C+CHEEKS JOSEP 11 72 80 76 72 86 E 5 81 1 90 Race 6 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 1-1/16 Clm 7500n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 6-7-8
 )
Trainer: #2 •Dirt to AW ( 15 ST 40%W / 60%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 EL BUFADORA 3/1 12 C+PINO M G 22 LOVELAND DEL 17 75 75 79 75 87 S 0 71 3 105 1 OAK HARBOR 7/2 10 DELGADO G R 2 RUSSELL RANDAL 5 79 54 63 79 88 E/P 6 82 0 95 2 WAVE CATCHI 10/1 25 C=RADOSEVICH JA 13 RINI ANTHONY 18 69 78 70 69 69 P 3 74 0 93 3 HAVI'S FIRS 4/1 14 GALLARDO ANTONI 31 CAPUANO DALE 15 74 69 77 74 91 P 4 73 0 92 9 LIVIN N' PA 6/1 16 C=FELICIANO R 19 PUHL RONALD W 14 67 60 68 67 63 P 6 72 0 92 7 SILENT PATI 8/1 16 DELGADO DAVID 0 GUCIARDO JOHN 19 58 68 62 58 84 E/P 4 68 0 92 5 ELUVIUM 9/2 28 C=RODRIGUEZ E D 19 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 70 70 72 70 94 S 0 69 1 89 6 JEBLARS WAR 8/1 35 C=MARTINEZ W 12 CRUMLEY JEVON 7 69 46 73 69 84 P 2 69 0 89 4 s ROYAL ARGUM 5/1 53 C+MORALES PABLO 17 LECESSE MICHAE 12 73 63 77 73 78 E/P 7 78 0 86 1A CRY VENGEAN 7/2 311 C-DELGADO G R 2 RUSSELL RANDAL 5 64 72 65 64 80 P 0 60 -1 80 Race 7 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 25000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / $2 DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #6 •46-90daysAway ( 15 ST 7%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s ONE PROUD G 3/1 16 C=GALLARDO ANTO 20 NESS JAMIE 27 81 79 88 81 97 E/P 4 88 3 105 2 CLASSE SIGN 2/1 24 MARTINEZ W 19 POTTS RON G JR 17 76 83 76 76 63 E/P 5 86 2 101 6 JURY WISE 5/2 57 C=FELICIANO R 18 PUHL RONALD W 14 84 91 90 84 80 P 3 90 0 101 4 s MOUNT EAGLE 5/1 16 C=QUINONES ANGE 14 CLINE ROBERT C 13 82 84 78 82 90 S 2 82 2 101 5 WILLA WANDO 6/1 21 C-MORALES PABLO 17 REED LARRY R 21 74 77 79 74 74 S 0 83 0 101 1A VIOLA 8/1 41 PINO M G 20 KUCERA NOELLE 10 77 61 72 77 64 S 1 83 0 94 1 NO FREE RID 8/1 228 C=SANTOS ADEMAR 11 C=KUCERA NOELL 10 71 67 73 71 65 E/P 3 79 -1 90 Race 8 Presque Isle Downs 07/29/15 A 1m-70y Clm 16000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s MADAM I'M A 6/5 11 C+GALLARDO ANTO 31 RICE LINDA 19 69 81 74 69 68 E/P 4 73 1 105 3 VICARIOUSLI 2/1 8 C+FELICIANO R 19 POTTS RON G JR 17 73 64 71 73 87 P 3 71 2 103 5 COSMIC KARM 3/1 8 MARTINEZ W 12 CONNELLY TERES 16 72 68 64 72 74 E/P 6 73 0 101 6 PAPAMAC 4/1 17 STEPHEN A 10 MARTIN JOSEPH 10 72 70 62 72 93 E 7 74 0 100 4 ERICA LEE 6/1 19 ALLEN M 13 RODRIGUEZ DARI 25 55 73 71 73 97 E 8 76 1 100 7 s KNUTE 12/1 317 C=VICKERS NATHA 7 HEINEN MILES H 15 58 40 49 58 88 E 8 63 0 93 2 BERRA 15/1 8 QUINONES ANGEL 12 SCHABER DEBBIE 5 55 59 42 55 66 E 8 68 0 90 Race 1 Saratoga 07/29/15 T Alw 65000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (1-3); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4$^ s ALWAARY 3/1 17 DOYLE JACK 45 VOSS ELIZABETH 17 87 0 0 87 92 E 6 76 2 111 6 ID OVERWHELMIN 5/1 102 C+MCDERMOTT SEA 11 FISHER JOHN R 20 0 0 0 0 68 E/P 4 0 -1 94 9 s CUL BAIRE 7/2 17 YOUNG P J 31 DAY JAMES M 11 83 0 0 83 76 NA 3 72 0 93 3 IDs PERFECT UNI 5/1 74 C-CROWLEY BREND 0 FOUT P DOUGLAS 8 0 0 0 0 76 NA 0 0 0 93 8 ID KWACHA 6/1 40 C-WALSH R 7 VALENTINE RICH 19 0 0 0 0 83 P 1 0 0 93 2 s SMART RUSH 8/1 17 NORRIS KIERAN 6 SHEPPARD JONAT 12 50 0 0 50 68 P 4 0 0 93 5 ID STREET FIGH 10/1 40 MCCARTHY WILLIA 13 KINGSLEY ARCHI 6 0 0 0 0 71 E 8 0 0 86 7 VERNE 20/1 17 GERAGHTY ROSS 14 WYATT TODD J 19 75 0 0 75 68 E/P 7 62 0 86 1 ID IRON WORKS 15/1 40 C=NAGLE DARREN 12 FISHER JOHN R 20 0 0 0 0 76 S 1 0 0 80 Race 2 Saratoga 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 25000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (2-4) / PICK 5 RACES (2-6); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #6 •Drops off claim (106 ST 42%W / 74%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s BET THE POW 9/5 32 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 20 C=ENGLEHART CH 22 94 88 99 94 76 P 3 93 2 105 6 BELLAMY BRE 7/2 52 C=CRUZ ANGEL 19 C=JACOBSON DAV 23 63 106 101 63 92 E/P 1 79 2 101 2 AMERICAN PR 5/2 38 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 15 81 90 93 81 84 E/P 5 89 0 95 1 HANNIBAL LE 8/1 16 C+CASTELLANO J 23 TOSCANO JOHN T 19 82 90 81 82 67 E/P 4 85 0 94 4 s SAINT FINIA 6/1 67 VELASQUEZ CORNE 19 C+JACOBSON DAV 23 86 90 87 86 71 P 0 87 0 91 5 ROARING CON 15/1 267 C+JARA FERNANDO 9 ENGLEHART CHRI 22 62 85 88 62 66 E/P 1 70 -1 90 Race 3 Saratoga 07/29/15 T 5-1/2 F Md 40000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (3-5) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (3-6); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #1 •2nd strt w/trn ( 32 ST 6%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 sb+ ACKERMAN RO 2/1 68 C+CASTELLANO J 21 LEVINE BRUCE 18 86 55 78 86 72 E 6 92 2 95 9 s TUNEINTOBOW 8/1 10 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 19 DIBONA ROBERT 15 80 76 67 80 88 E 5 90 2 92 3 s HORSETAILSP 7/2 19 C=CANCEL ERIC 9 LUKAS D WAYNE 8 75 0 0 75 77 E 6 87 0 90 8 sb+ PRIVATE SHO 6/1 32 SAEZ LUIS 14 ALBERTRANI THO 8 67 69 70 67 70 NA 7 82 1 89 5 s TAX DEDUCTI 8/1 54 LEPAROUX JULIEN 15 MOQUETT RONALD 12 78 67 77 78 67 P 3 84 0 89 7 FINALIZE 8/1 0 FRANCO MANUEL 12 WEAVER GEORGE 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 89 6 s MAGICAL CON 10/1 38 C=BRIDGMOHAN S 10 STALL ALBERT M 23 61 67 0 61 61 NA 4 79 0 87 4 s ALTO SKY 30/1 12 C=JARA FERNANDO 4 O'BRIEN LEO 7 59 79 54 59 70 S 1 73 0 84 2 REASON TO B 15/1 0 TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 SCHOENTHAL PHI 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 4 Saratoga 07/29/15 D 6 F HnrblMsH-G2 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (4-6); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #3 •Graded Stakes ( 26 ST 35%W / 58%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 LA VERDAD 8/5 31 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 RICE LINDA 19 102 100 95 102 92 E 8 99 3 134 4 JUDY THE BE 1/1 88 C=ROSARIO JOEL 18 WARD WESLEY A 24 96 100 97 96 95 P 3 96 3 124 5 STREET STOR 6/1 39 C+CASTELLANO J 23 ASMUSSEN STEVE 16 99 96 89 99 75 E/P 4 97 0 114 2 s ULTIMATE SH 10/1 40 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 NICKS RALPH E 16 92 66 80 92 66 E 4 94 0 108 1 sb- ENCHANTRESS 20/1 54 C=CANCEL ERIC 17 PLETCHER TODD 27 82 47 80 82 60 E 3 89 1 100 Race 5 Saratoga 07/29/15 T 1-1/16 Alw 50000s 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (5-7); PICK 6 RACES (5-10) / DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s GOTACHANCET 3/1 40 SAEZ LUIS 14 PLETCHER TODD 27 84 82 0 84 90 P 5 83 1 111 4 s YES FOR SUC 6/1 24 ROSARIO JOEL 13 KIMMEL JOHN C 12 78 68 80 78 88 E/P 5 76 1 105 2 s WHERE'S THE 8/1 28 C-CINTRON ALEX 7 GORHAM MICHAEL 10 78 77 77 78 82 S 0 81 0 103 3 TIZALLHEART 12/1 33 C+ALVARADO JUNI 17 METIVIER RICHA 6 84 87 80 84 74 E/P 7 85 0 103 7 s SYLVIA T 5/1 74 C-VELASQUEZ COR 8 C+RODRIGUEZ RU 15 83 64 91 83 91 E/P 4 79 0 99 10 MORETHANAWA 12/1 39 C=CASTELLANO J 21 BUSH THOMAS M 5 80 79 76 80 71 S 0 75 0 99 13 sb+ OAKS 4/1 39 ALVARADO JUNIOR 17 C+BROWN BRUCE 8 76 77 77 76 71 E 3 75 1 97 11 WINNER'S LE 10/1 33 LEZCANO JOSE 18 WEAVER GEORGE 17 80 82 79 80 83 S 2 82 0 97 1 s THE GHOST B 15/1 26 C=VELAZQUEZ J R 18 ADSIT ABIGAIL 15 80 78 78 80 75 E 6 81 0 97 8 s AUTUMN SQUA 30/1 35 ARROYO ANGEL S 9 QUARTAROLO ANT 6 82 0 0 82 92 E 6 89 0 94 5 s UNDERTHERAI 4/1 48 ORTIZ JOSE L 14 NEVIN MICHELLE 18 79 62 40 79 67 E 8 82 0 92 12 b+ HAIL CORNEL 12/1 45 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 20 C=SHARP JOE 20 73 79 84 79 85 S 2 82 1 92 6 s LIGHT YEARS 30/1 28 C=JARA FERNANDO 4 KELLY PATRICK 3 76 78 71 76 82 P 2 83 0 90 14 RACHEL'S TE 6/1 62 ROSARIO JOEL 13 CANNIZZO DAVID 14 76 75 72 75 78 E/P 4 81 0 80 Race 6 Saratoga 07/29/15 D 6-1/2 F Clm 25000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA; SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (6-8); GRAND SLAM RACES (6-9) / DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s WYNHURST 5/2 69 C=VELASQUEZ COR 19 C=JACOBSON DAV 23 95 79 72 95 67 E 5 95 1 105 4 WELL LAWYER 8/1 17 CARMOUCHE K 19 CANNIZZO DAVID 14 80 59 93 59 100 E/P 7 80 1 105 1 SUCCESSFUL 7/2 331 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 20 C+PASCUCCI AMB 6 91 97 91 91 83 P 3 94 0 102 2 RICH 'N' TU 5/1 98 LEZCANO JOSE 15 ZITO NICHOLAS 6 69 88 84 69 74 S 0 72 0 102 8 s REGAL SOLDI 5/1 38 C+SAEZ LUIS 20 TROMBETTA MICH 14 84 92 87 87 75 P 3 91 0 95 10 s DEFICIT HAW 12/1 65 ORTIZ JOSE L 20 VIOLETTE RICHA 13 70 89 89 89 77 P 3 92 0 95 6 SIDEARM 10/1 39 C+CASTELLANO J 23 CONTESSA GARY 8 75 88 84 75 72 S 0 80 0 88 9 s CLOVERDALE 15/1 61 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 15 WARD WESLEY A 24 79 80 77 80 76 E/P 1 87 0 85 5 s PIN AND WIN 20/1 24 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 C+SERPE PHILIP 9 81 83 70 81 71 P 3 89 0 85 3 s INDIANA STO 30/1 18 C=FRANCO MANUEL 15 CONTESSA GARY 8 72 73 56 73 69 E/P 7 84 0 80 Race 7 Saratoga 07/29/15 t 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (7-9) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (7-10); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #1 •2nd grass race ( 15 ST 33%W / 67%ITM ) Trainer: #11 •Shipper ( 20 ST 25%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s STYLE DRIFT 3/1 39 ORTIZ IRAD JR 20 BROWN CHAD C 27 80 0 0 80 88 P 6 80 2 105 13 SUMMERSAULT 5/1 24 C+CASTELLANO J 21 HENNIG MARK 9 72 75 0 72 86 E/P 5 70 2 99 8 s FOURSTAR CR 4/1 255 ROSARIO JOEL 13 BROWN CHAD C 27 79 73 0 79 77 S 0 76 1 96 2 SWEET ADVAN 5/1 0 CASTELLANO J J 21 PLETCHER TODD 27 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 11 s RANGER'S EX 6/1 32 C=LEZCANO JOSE 18 C=BARBARA ROBE 20 89 77 72 89 76 S 0 84 1 96 9 s JC'S SHOOTI 15/1 26 C+FRANCO MANUEL 12 DONK DAVID 14 81 82 75 81 83 E 6 85 0 96 15 BEBOP RAIND 12/1 24 C-CINTRON ALEX 7 DILGER MICHAEL 17 69 72 74 69 76 E 6 70 0 95 3 s BROKEN BORD 12/1 24 VELASQUEZ CORNE 8 SERVIS JASON 24 68 71 72 68 73 S 1 67 0 94 4 DONATIENNE 5/1 355 C=VELAZQUEZ J R 18 MOTION H GRAHA 15 71 0 0 71 90 S 0 70 0 92 10 FIRST CHARM 12/1 336 C=ALVARADO JUNI 17 C=MOTT WILLIAM 21 78 64 0 78 64 E 6 90 1 92 14 s ESTHER THE 12/1 60 C+SAEZ LUIS 14 ESLER NICHOLAS 12 77 65 0 77 76 S 2 81 0 92 5 sb+ MADISON BLU 30/1 325 C-LANERIE C J 12 MARTIN CARLOS 15 75 0 0 75 62 NA 6 84 1 92 12 s SISTER SUPE 15/1 39 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 14 BUSH THOMAS M 5 66 74 0 66 77 S 2 71 0 91 6 sb- AMERICASPRI 50/1 21 C+CRUZ ANGEL 9 FERON KATHLEEN 0 56 70 74 56 70 E 5 73 0 86 7 ARIETTA 20/1 0 CANCEL ERIC 9 BOND HAROLD JA 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 16 LA DAMA DE 50/1 263 C+SULLIVAN CARS 8 SHEVY MICHAEL 0 49 57 73 73 71 P 3 76 0 80 Race 8 Saratoga 07/29/15 T 1-1/8 Alw 75000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (8-10); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #15 •1st on grass ( 12 ST 0%W / 17%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf ( 32 ST 3%W / 16%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s BATTLE OF E 7/2 26 C+ROSARIO JOEL 13 BROWN CHAD C 27 93 89 87 93 82 E/P 6 90 0 111 15 s ZABAIONE 2/1 55 CANCEL ERIC 9 BOND HAROLD JA 12 89 86 71 89 76 E/P 3 82 0 101 9 OKLAHOMA DE 3/1 24 C=LEZCANO JOSE 18 SIMON CHARLES 9 87 91 85 87 79 P 2 81 0 100 11 BROTHER O'C 6/1 41 C+CASTELLANO J 21 CLEMENT CHRIST 21 80 73 85 80 75 E/P 4 81 0 100 1 s JAX HERITAG 5/1 24 LEPAROUX JULIEN 15 HENNIG MARK 9 83 80 77 83 99 P 3 82 1 98 14 s H MAN 6/1 17 CARMOUCHE K 8 CANNIZZO DAVID 14 54 74 83 54 71 S 0 66 0 98 10 BIRCHWOOD R 8/1 34 C=BRIDGMOHAN S 10 NIHEI MICHELLE 16 79 74 85 85 73 E/P 5 83 0 98 12 SONNYANDPAL 10/1 24 C=VELASQUEZ COR 8 ENGLEHART CHRI 22 81 84 77 81 75 P 4 84 0 98 3 ALL OVER ME 12/1 38 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 20 MAKER MICHAEL 24 81 74 67 81 69 E/P 8 81 0 90 2 THURGOOD 15/1 73 FRANCO MANUEL 12 CLEMENT CHRIST 21 75 69 86 75 94 S 1 78 1 90 6 s POLICE CAMP 15/1 11 ARROYO ANGEL S 9 SCIACCA GARY 9 76 81 74 76 86 E/P 5 75 0 90 7 s MCQUAID 30/1 18 C-TRUJILLO E 6 C=SCIACCA GARY 9 77 71 86 71 76 E/P 4 72 0 90 8 RAFFIES BAY 20/1 24 C=ALVARADO JUNI 17 DAVIS ROBBIE G 7 80 78 77 80 85 S 0 80 0 87 5 s EX EX EX 15/1 38 C-SAEZ LUIS 14 CONTESSA GARY 8 36 75 83 75 76 E 8 73 0 83 13 EAST BAY LO 30/1 11 C-CARMOUCHE K 8 RYERSON JAMES 16 70 80 71 80 75 S 0 74 0 80 Race 9 Saratoga 07/29/15 t 1 Mile OClm 80000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #5 •1-5 days away ( 18 ST 28%W / 61%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf ( 35 ST 3%W / 23%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 ALL INCLUDE 6/5 46 VELAZQUEZ J R 18 PLETCHER TODD 27 94 96 90 94 92 E/P 4 93 3 111 11 s SKY FLIGHT 3/1 32 LEPAROUX JULIEN 15 CASSE MARK 17 90 101 99 90 100 E/P 5 92 2 108 5 DOUBLEDOWN 2/1 5 ORTIZ JOSE L 14 NEVIN MICHELLE 18 97 95 93 97 75 S 4 94 0 101 2 s MR. ONLINE 8/1 25 C-CARMOUCHE K 8 PINO MICHAEL V 22 91 94 93 91 73 E/P 5 93 1 100 12 s INTEGRITY 3/1 61 C-NO RIDER 0 C-RODRIGUEZ RU 15 92 105 94 92 64 E 8 100 0 98 9 s LUCKY LOTTO 5/1 13 C-CANCEL ERIC 9 BARKER EDWARD 9 84 92 104 84 77 E/P 8 89 0 98 1A TETRADRACHM 6/1 21 VELASQUEZ CORNE 8 JACOBSON DAVID 23 94 91 83 94 76 E 6 96 0 98 3 s SILVER LIME 30/1 27 C-FRANCO MANUEL 12 ELLIOTT JANET 29 93 0 0 93 62 NA 1 78 0 95 4 s SLIP BY 10/1 32 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 12 MATZ MICHAEL R 7 90 90 77 90 79 P 3 89 0 94 6 FRONT 12/1 49 ARROYO ANGEL S 9 JERKENS JAMES 20 88 90 91 88 80 P 3 86 0 93 7 OUR EMERALD 30/1 21 WOLFSONT ANDREW 9 DAY JAMES M 11 90 81 91 90 69 E/P 6 92 0 91 1 HCs SLIM SHADEY 6/1 68 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 39 JACOBSON DAVID 39 103 92 97 103 73 E/P 2 98 0 90 8 s HESINFRONT 15/1 39 C+CASTELLANO J 21 ROMANS DALE 12 89 75 90 75 74 E/P 5 76 0 80 Race 10 Saratoga 07/29/15 D 7 F Clm 12500 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10) WAGERS
Trainer: #2 •46-90daysAway ( 40 ST 25%W / 35%ITM ) •Shipper ( 37 ST 30%W / 46%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4$ SPA CITY FE 5/2 23 C=VELASQUEZ COR 19 JACOBSON DAVID 23 84 77 89 84 94 P 0 86 3 105 6 REAL ESTATE 7/2 21 CASTELLANO J J 23 CONTESSA GARY 8 86 87 75 86 81 S 0 89 0 92 1A COST AFFECT 6/1 39 C=LANERIE C J 13 C+ANTONUCCI JE 7 86 78 85 86 78 S 0 89 0 91 2 s NATIVE GOLD 4/1 83 C+LEZCANO JOSE 15 C+GARGAN DANNY 33 92 78 79 92 79 P 1 94 1 87 1 SMOKEM'S CH 6/1 48 C+CANCEL ERIC 17 C+ADSIT ABIGAI 15 73 84 89 84 80 E 4 87 0 87 9 s HIGHROLLER 8/1 39 C+SAEZ LUIS 20 MAKER MICHAEL 24 69 81 73 69 63 E/P 0 75 0 87 8 s BACKWATER B 12/1 19 C=CARMOUCHE K 19 RYAN DEREK S 14 75 91 81 75 81 P 0 86 0 87 10 TUG OF WAR 10/1 17 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 FARRO PATRICIA 16 79 86 79 79 71 P 1 82 0 84 5 SANDCAT 20/1 26 LOPEZ PASCACIO 20 KIMMEL JOHN C 12 84 62 76 84 63 E/P 2 89 0 82 3 TAXPLAYER 30/1 11 RICE TAYLOR B 10 ORTIZ PAULINO 0 82 80 83 82 67 S 0 85 0 82 7 s RECALLING M 15/1 39 C+LEPAROUX JULI 19 WILKES IAN R 14 76 62 78 76 79 E/P 3 83 0 80 Race 1 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / $.50 PICK
  4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 SENIORITA P 9/2 18 PILARES CHRISTI 21 C-GARCIA ISREA 0 71 67 66 66 97 E 8 69 0 105 7 SILENT SARA 3/1 28 DE LA CRUZ WALT 12 MAHAN HUGH W 17 73 66 65 73 79 E/P 4 76 0 102 2 SHIFTY 4/1 12 DELGADO JUAN N 17 PION RAYMOND 0 67 64 65 67 79 S 4 80 0 102 1 s MY SISTER E 7/2 17 C+NUNEZ ISAIS 18 LYNN JEFFERY C 10 37 21 37 37 89 E 3 48 2 101 4 LOST CAT 8/1 12 MEJIAS RICARDO 15 GENOVESE RICHA 0 60 56 60 60 62 S 4 76 0 101 6 HARBOR MIST 6/1 28 C=SANTOS ADEMAR 12 SHANYFELT VALE 19 56 64 74 56 84 P 4 60 0 95 3 GO GIRL 8/1 45 C+HOUGHTON T D 18 CRUMLEY JEVON 7 59 60 38 59 68 S 0 56 0 94 8 ARIEL AFLEE 10/1 28 C+OCASIO JUAN G 7 ADKINS SANDRA 9 61 55 58 61 67 E 4 62 0 90 Race 2 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 4000n1y 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 MEADOWS CHA 4/1 14 DE LA CRUZ WALT 15 GORHAM ROBERT 21 79 72 77 79 76 E/P 7 87 0 105 8 PEB HUGHES 6/1 26 SARVIS D A 19 SHANYFELT VALE 19 74 70 73 74 70 E/P 5 87 0 103 3 THE WAY I R 5/1 14 SKERRETT J 18 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 78 59 72 78 70 E 3 86 0 92 2 THREE BAGGE 9/2 39 GONZALEZ L A 15 SHANYFELT VALE 19 76 67 67 76 92 E 4 86 0 91 6 s BULLCREEKRO 6/1 20 C=RADOSEVICH JA 9 RADOSEVICH JOS 4 72 65 73 72 65 S 2 80 0 91 4 PRIMED AND 6/1 21 C=MEJIAS RICARD 4 MEYERS SHANE 13 76 76 67 76 86 P 0 79 0 91 1A WU DOO MAN 8/1 247 C+RODRIGUEZ JOS 8 FAULKNER RODNE 8 72 83 87 72 85 E/P 5 84 -1 91 1 REGULAR BUS 8/1 16 DELGADO JUAN N 10 FAULKNER RODNE 8 56 64 71 64 65 E 3 79 0 91 5 POISED TO A 10/1 14 C=PILARES CHRIS 17 C-GARCIA ISREA 0 72 70 69 72 85 P 0 83 0 91 7 CLASSY CRUZ 12/1 28 LOZADA CARLOS 7 VICKERS RICHAR 3 62 68 68 68 65 E/P 5 83 0 87 9 REGAL TRUTH 10/1 16 C=HOUGHTON T D 18 BOOKMAN DONALD 4 74 58 56 74 66 E/P 1 80 0 80 Race 3 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 CLASSIC REW 5/2 21 SKERRETT J 18 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 81 82 72 81 98 E/P 5 89 2 105 1 ALL SNUFFED 7/2 21 C=RADOSEVICH JA 9 HUFFMAN CANDAC 10 70 81 81 70 77 E/P 4 85 0 95 6 s CHUG 3/1 24 C-FADLOVICH MEG 10 VAZQUEZ IVAN 9 79 69 67 79 85 E 5 87 0 94 2 RAMBO RIB 8/1 53 C+PAUCAR E 21 BATES C L 8 71 72 80 71 74 E/P 4 81 0 94 3 BABA BOOEY 8/1 21 NUNEZ ISAIS 16 BARNES BART A 6 73 82 64 73 78 E/P 5 86 0 93 9 BUCKEYE SLE 12/1 32 HOUGHTON T D 18 DOERING MARK 10 73 64 59 64 79 E/P 1 81 0 92 4 INDIELO 12/1 11 C-SANTOS ADEMAR 11 SEVERIN ROBERT 18 51 61 66 61 61 E 0 80 0 87 5 I'LL TAKE J 15/1 19 C+BARRIOS RICAR 16 FIESMAN ROBERT 6 50 55 59 55 62 S 0 73 0 85 8 GLORY TO TH 15/1 256 C=HOLLINGSWORTH 8 TUMBLIN ANDREW 0 50 0 55 50 76 E 3 75 -1 80 Race 4 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 6 F Clm 7500n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $.50 PICK 5 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #5 •1st after clm ( 12 ST 42%W / 67%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •Rte to Sprint ( 16 ST 38%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s QUIP TRIP 4/1 14 C=MEJIAS RICARD 4 C=GARCIA ISRAE 12 71 91 81 71 91 P 4 82 0 105 6 HE IS A ROA 7/2 18 PILARES CHRISTI 17 C=MARSHALL KEN 22 77 79 81 81 82 P 1 86 0 98 7 INDY CRUZ 3/1 16 HOUGHTON T D 18 GORHAM ROBERT 21 78 63 58 78 92 E/P 4 86 1 96 3 LUCKY FELLO 5/1 9 C=NUNEZ ISAIS 16 MORALES NABU 28 74 65 72 74 78 E/P 7 86 0 95 2 COASTAL RAS 6/1 9 HERNANDEZ ALVAR 10 RETTELE RICHAR 10 74 74 75 74 65 S 0 79 0 95 4 GOTTA MAKE 9/2 9 MATA F 18 ALLEN RONALD 17 74 75 66 74 65 E/P 0 82 0 91 1 s FOREVER PER 6/1 733 C=RADOSEVICH JA 9 C=BOGART ROBER 3 77 68 28 77 84 P 3 82 -1 90 Race 5 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 5-1/2 F Clm 4000n2y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #9 •Clm repeater ( 41 ST 39%W / 71%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HC BEAR'S SONG 3/1 18 DE LA CRUZ WALT 35 MORALES NABU 35 84 82 71 84 90 E/P 7 90 2 105 9 SWEET BOO 9/2 16 PAUCAR E 21 SULLIVAN ELLIO 27 84 75 73 84 84 S 0 88 1 99 2 FLASH A SMI 5/1 12 C=PILARES CHRIS 17 CLINE ROBERT C 13 81 79 69 81 64 E/P 7 89 1 98 8 s PRINCESS RE 4/1 20 C+GONZALEZ L A 15 ENGLEHART JEFF 19 20 68 85 68 77 E 5 83 0 97 6 DYNAFOX 8/1 12 SARVIS D A 19 FAULKNER RODNE 8 76 71 72 76 80 S 0 85 0 97 4 CAROL'S ENJ 8/1 21 HERNANDEZ ALVAR 10 RETTELE RICHAR 10 71 78 61 71 70 E/P 3 78 0 97 7 FIRE DANCE 6/1 19 MATA F 18 ALLEN RONALD 17 78 82 77 78 91 E/P 6 87 1 96 5 s MIDSUMMER'S 10/1 20 C+HOUGHTON T D 18 LONDONO ODIN J 10 69 72 75 69 66 S 0 79 0 90 1 MARVELOUS M 12/1 21 C-MEJIAS RICARD 4 SCHUSTER ROBIN 7 36 29 48 29 70 E/P 0 62 0 80 Race 6 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 1m-40y Clm 4000n2y 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t FASHION SEA 6/1 14 PILARES CHRISTI 21 INIRIO OLIVO 12 81 81 76 81 79 S 1 81 1 105 4 t PEAT BAY 7/2 59 COLON LUIS H 19 SULLIVAN ELLIO 27 69 81 76 81 72 E 6 84 0 104 3 KID TWIST 4/1 33 C=HOUGHTON T D 18 C-GARCIA ISREA 0 78 81 83 78 100 S 1 80 1 102 9 NOAH AND O 6/1 187 C=SARVIS D A 14 PORTER BRYAN J 12 86 77 79 86 86 S 0 79 2 102 2 K D'S KING 8/1 9 VIGIL NOEL 10 TAUZIN GUY E 10 85 74 73 85 81 S 0 74 0 101 10 JOEY'S BEST 8/1 9 C=GONZALEZ L A 15 FAULKNER RODNE 8 66 78 68 66 72 E/P 4 69 0 101 8 SWIFTY UNEA 12/1 16 ROSARIO H L JR 12 MEYERS SHANE 13 72 70 71 72 75 E/P 8 84 0 100 5 SKY BLUE PI 12/1 33 NUNEZ ISAIS 18 SHANYFELT VALE 19 73 69 75 73 79 P 2 72 0 92 1 I'AM A PLAY 12/1 14 DE LA CRUZ WALT 12 HURLEY MARY L 2 65 71 66 65 67 E 6 74 0 87 7 s RAILROAD RO 8/1 26 C-HISBY RONALD 0 C=GUERRERO SAL 0 68 55 70 70 78 S 0 69 0 80 Race 7 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 6 F OClm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 F OFFLEE SINI 3/1 21 SKERRETT J 18 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 89 86 92 89 95 E 7 93 1 105 2 s PRINCE OF T 6/1 270 C=HOUGHTON T D 18 GORHAM ROBERT 21 91 83 82 82 89 E 6 88 1 96 4 RUNS WITH B 5/1 49 ROSARIO H L JR 10 RINI ANTHONY 18 95 92 81 95 80 P 1 93 0 95 7 CHAMPIONS G 8/1 14 C=HERNANDEZ LUC 13 WALKER CHARLES 16 72 90 93 90 76 E/P 4 91 0 95 1 SIR LOWRY'S 6/1 23 GONZALEZ L A 15 FAULKNER JOSHU 18 90 80 68 90 72 E 5 93 0 94 6 s LEMON JUICE 4/1 25 C+GARCIA GEOVAN 13 ANDERSON SUSAN 19 81 89 84 81 80 E/P 4 88 0 92 3 DOUBLY DIST 8/1 25 C-MEJIAS RICARD 4 POSADAS PEDRO 9 0 78 90 78 76 E 7 87 0 92 5 MY PAL PAUL 9/2 25 DE LA CRUZ WALT 15 LYNN JEFFERY C 10 81 72 77 81 67 E/P 3 87 0 90 Race 8 Thistledown 07/29/15 D 6 F Md 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 GRAB THE CA 4/1 23 C=DE LA CRUZ WA 15 ALLEN RONALD 17 64 60 69 64 92 E/P 5 80 1 95 7 NONHELEMA 7/2 16 C-ROSARIO H L J 10 HAMM TIMOTHY 10 61 63 62 61 76 P 3 78 0 93 6 SLAMMING GI 6/1 35 HERNANDEZ ALVAR 10 RETTELE RICHAR 10 59 59 0 59 71 E 6 78 0 91 9 FUSEE ROUGE 5/1 14 GONZALEZ L A 15 KING GARY M 0 42 49 35 42 76 P 3 71 0 90 11 SKIPPER'S S 8/1 14 C+SARVIS D A 19 FAULKNER RODNE 8 43 50 58 43 82 S 1 71 0 87 2 s CATANA 12/1 25 C=MEJIAS RICARD 4 FLORES CHRISTI 12 54 40 27 54 68 S 0 70 0 87 12 LITTLE R 12/1 0 VELEZ J J 6 CUCINOTTA ANTH 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 1 SIERRAPALIN 12/1 14 NUNEZ ISAIS 16 FLORES CHRISTI 12 40 40 30 40 70 NA 5 71 0 79 4 SUNNY ISLES 15/1 14 C=PELTROCHE F 15 BARRON D ROBER 11 37 54 52 37 75 S 0 66 0 78 10 BLING AND L 12/1 14 C-LOZADA CARLOS 7 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 33 41 37 33 66 NA 2 65 0 76 3 L1 KATHY'S JOY 10/1 28 C+MATA F 18 RETTELE RICHAR 10 15 43 0 15 64 NA 4 0 1 75 5 s MOMMA SHE C 12/1 16 C+SKERRETT J 18 STODGHILL JONA 0 30 32 42 30 68 NA 3 66 0 70 Race 1 Woodbine 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR /.20 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / .20 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6^ PROBABLY 6/5 35 GARCIA A 22 ATTARD TINO 10 74 92 77 74 95 E/P 7 87 0 105 7 CLOUDWATCHE 4/1 18 C+MORAN DAVID 15 ARMATA W V 14 67 72 62 67 95 S 0 78 1 100 3 CAVALLETTA 9/5 18 MORENO OMAR 11 MILLER BLAIR 15 79 74 70 79 88 P 1 87 0 96 2 SWINGWITHTH 20/1 18 C+JOHNSON KIRK 16 HINDS AUSTIN 0 63 63 66 63 68 E 1 79 0 92 4 MIDNIGHT IN 20/1 25 C+GARCIA D 15 CARDELLA JOHN 0 58 70 64 58 63 E 3 77 0 91 5 b- APRIL HALO 20/1 18 C-MORRISON KATY 0 CROOK ALISON 3 34 68 60 34 65 E 3 69 0 91 1 HOLLYWOOD H 10/1 72 C=RYAN SHEENA 10 ATTARD STEVE 8 63 62 70 63 87 E/P 5 82 1 90 Race 2 Woodbine 07/29/15 T 1 Mile Md 50000 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE/EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR / .20 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / .20 SUPERFECTA / .20 PICK 5 (RACE
 S 2;3;4;5;6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 DIVINE INTR 5/2 35 HUSBANDS P 15 CASSE MARK 17 73 70 70 73 92 E/P 6 71 0 95 1 THUNDER POI 8/1 24 C-CONTRERAS LUI 9 PARENTE PAT 11 71 78 78 71 78 E 7 73 0 94 3 b+ FREE TO DAN 7/2 26 STEIN JUSTIN 3 PIERCE MALCOLM 19 76 72 64 76 76 E 8 86 1 90 10 PUGNACITY 6/1 0 BOULANGER G 7 SMITH ANDREW J 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 9 RETALIATION 10/1 18 WILSON EMMA JAY 10 GONZALEZ NICHO 17 69 72 67 69 73 NA 4 72 0 89 12 FORTIS 10/1 14 MOORE MATT 17 BIRTCH DANIEL 0 72 76 71 72 77 S 4 76 0 88 11 WORLD OF PR 15/1 17 WONG TOMMY 0 CHUBB BEVERLEY 3 75 70 59 75 70 NA 2 81 0 87 2 CONGRATS TO 12/1 26 MORENO OMAR 16 CARROLL JOSIE 17 66 0 0 66 61 NA 1 76 0 82 7 EASILY THE 20/1 17 HUSBANDS S P 6 VELLA DANIEL J 17 62 65 69 62 79 S 4 66 0 82 8 b- NATIVE FORE 20/1 26 OLGUIN G L 14 CHARALAMBOUS E 0 66 59 68 66 62 NA 5 76 0 81 5 b+ SLEWSRIDING 20/1 24 C-ALDERSON JEFF 7 MILLER BLAIR 15 42 66 51 42 61 NA 8 0 1 78 4 MORE ROCK L 20/1 54 C=MORAN DAVID 5 BAKER READE 10 50 0 0 50 61 NA 4 70 0 70 Race 3 Woodbine 07/29/15 A 6 F Clm 8000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR /.20 PICK 3 ( RACES 3-4-5) / .20 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #4 •Clm repeater ( 46 ST 35%W / 63%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 DR SPORT 2/1 42 STEIN JUSTIN 12 C+ARMATA ROSS 5 88 95 91 88 100 E/P 7 90 0 105 5 TEVEZ 8/1 26 DA SILVA EURICO 23 NIXON JUSTIN 6 75 85 79 75 71 E/P 5 85 0 96 7 RUVEE 3/1 33 MORAN DAVID 15 HUARTE FRANK 15 85 86 78 85 88 E/P 4 89 0 94 3 WESTERN TUN 6/1 52 CAMPBELL J M 16 SIMON STUART 15 84 79 74 84 84 E/P 4 88 0 89 6 MOUNT DIABL 20/1 33 C+GARCIA A 22 CORBETT BRIAN 0 68 73 70 68 70 P 1 82 0 87 8 MOLINARO FO 15/1 26 C=HUSBANDS TERR 20 ARMATA VITO 4 76 72 79 76 68 P 3 83 0 85 2 WAKEBOARDER 4/1 24 BOULANGER G 8 CHIRCOP STEVEN 8 77 79 74 77 76 P 4 87 0 83 1 ROYAL GREAT 15/1 8 C+CONTRERAS LUI 19 ARMATA ROSS 5 57 73 76 57 79 P 4 75 0 83 9 t TAPIT'S BRE 20/1 17 C=RAINFORD MICH 8 ATTARD TINO 10 71 61 41 71 66 E/P 0 78 0 80 Race 4 Woodbine 07/29/15 T 6-1/2 F OClm 62500n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR /.20 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / .20 $100;000 GUARANTEED PICK 4 (RACES 4-5-6-7) /.20 SUPERFE
 CTA
Trainer: #8 •AW to Turf ( 53 ST 6%W / 32%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HCt BIG BROWN B 5/2 26 DA SILVA EURICO 36 ATTARD KEVIN 36 89 86 83 89 100 E 7 92 1 111 6 BEAR'S PEAR 3/1 31 C-HUSBANDS P 15 DEPAULO MICHAE 15 97 89 87 97 86 E 7 96 0 100 5 CHARMING DE 7/2 32 CAMPBELL J M 8 ATTARD SID C 19 78 86 85 78 84 S 0 78 0 99 3 QUIXOTIC DR 6/1 19 BAHEN S R 18 O'CALLAGHAN DA 20 84 85 65 84 68 E 7 90 0 98 7 DANCING ASH 8/1 26 CONTRERAS LUIS 9 BIAMONTE RALPH 15 75 87 84 75 60 P 0 83 0 94 9 REMEBEL 15/1 26 CRAWFORD J 25 BAKER READE 10 84 85 83 84 81 P 0 86 0 93 4 STRAWBERRY 15/1 31 SMILOVSKY ERIKA 8 KNIGHT EDWIN F 14 94 81 83 94 76 E/P 2 92 0 92 2 ZAZINGA 12/1 53 BOULANGER G 7 OWENS STEVE 17 78 85 76 78 60 E 3 82 0 86 1 LUCKY MELIS 20/1 31 MORAN DAVID 5 FUOCO CARLO 0 89 75 81 89 71 P 4 89 0 80 Race 5 Woodbine 07/29/15 A 1-1/16 Alw 47500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR /.20 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / .20 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7$ CRACK THAT 8/5 26 BOULANGER G 8 MCDONALD MICHA 12 85 0 0 85 97 S 0 81 0 111 8 THALIAS FIR 3/1 19 HUSBANDS S P 5 BELHUMEUR JULI 11 74 76 70 76 80 P 3 73 0 99 6 b- RACEN 12/1 53 CAMPBELL J M 11 DEPAULO MICHAE 15 61 75 73 61 72 E/P 8 77 0 98 4 HAZEL GRACE 6/1 19 C-HUSBANDS P 12 BRNJAS ASHLEE 13 71 70 0 70 80 P 2 70 0 97 2 STORMING PL 8/1 21 PIZARRO TYLER 9 LEBLANC JOHN P 3 72 75 50 75 68 P 5 82 0 97 3 OUR GABRIEL 4/1 18 CONTRERAS LUIS 19 DEPAULO MICHAE 15 62 74 74 74 69 S 5 77 0 96 1 NINJA QUEEN 20/1 19 C-MOORE MATT 0 CREER JENNIFER 0 75 69 69 69 67 E/P 5 74 0 93 5 NIIGON'S IN 20/1 12 SMILOVSKY ERIKA 10 EZRA DARYL 4 61 67 66 67 60 E/P 4 78 0 90 Race 6 Woodbine 07/29/15 A 1-1/16 EtrnlSrchB125k 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR /.20 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / .20 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #5 •NonGraded Stk ( 15 ST 33%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 tF LONDON TOWE 7/5 17 C-BOULANGER G 8 OWENS STEVE 17 92 93 90 92 96 E/P 2 88 0 122 8 t GALINA POIN 8/5 17 HUSBANDS P 12 CASSE MARK 17 92 89 85 92 81 E/P 4 90 0 103 3 HCt INTERNAL BO 6/1 45 C+GARCIA A 43 ATTFIELD ROGER 43 83 82 87 83 78 E/P 6 86 0 101 9 MISS SEA 10/1 18 C=WILSON EMMA J 12 KEOUGH MICHAEL 11 83 84 79 83 81 E/P 8 88 0 95 4 OBEAH WOMAN 20/1 38 CONTRERAS LUIS 19 MINSHALL BARBA 14 75 84 55 75 75 S 0 76 0 95 6 SAVANNA CIT 20/1 31 C=STEIN JUSTIN 12 GREER BRANDON 12 80 71 71 80 67 E/P 4 78 0 88 1 BOGGIE 20/1 24 MORENO OMAR 29 GLENNON DARREN 14 79 70 75 79 77 S 5 84 0 86 7 TAKE BACK Y 20/1 26 CAMPBELL J M 11 GONZALEZ NICHO 17 72 79 78 79 75 E 6 79 1 86 2 ASHFORD CAL 20/1 33 C+JOHNSON KIRK 27 SIMMS JOHN C 16 65 57 79 57 67 E 8 77 0 80 Race 7 Woodbine 07/29/15 A 7 F OClm 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF LATE DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 t RIVER MAID 1/1 18 C+CAMPBELL J M 16 TILLER ROBERT 14 77 85 87 85 100 P 3 87 1 105 1 ZEBRANO 4/1 21 GARCIA D 15 GRIFFITH RICKY 19 79 69 85 79 86 E/P 6 89 0 97 2 JUST COZ 7/2 21 HUSBANDS P 21 PERKINS LORNA 10 79 56 77 79 81 P 0 84 0 94 6 o ADORABOLD 8/1 42 WILSON EMMA JAY 14 GRACEY W PHILL 12 75 72 70 75 67 E/P 5 87 0 91 3 OMNIVELLY 15/1 33 C+CONTRERAS LUI 19 BRNJAS ASHLEE 13 76 79 74 76 79 P 3 85 0 91 4 L1 RESERVE LOV 6/1 26 CHERNETZ SKYE 12 COTEY DAVID 8 73 71 67 67 85 S 0 78 1 90 Race 8 Woodbine 07/29/15 A 5 F Md 12500 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF LATE DAILY DOUBLE/EXACTOR /.20 TRIACTOR /.20 SUPERFECTA / .20 JACKPOT HI5
Trainer: #11 •2nd after clm ( 12 ST 33%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 AVERY'S GOL 4/1 11 CAMPBELL J M 16 THARRENOS WILL 17 70 74 0 70 77 E 4 83 0 95 8 RING FOR MA 3/1 19 BAHEN S R 5 BELAIRE CONRAD 12 71 56 71 71 87 E 7 84 0 89 6 SPLASHY GIR 5/1 14 CONTRERAS LUIS 19 NOSOWENKO NICH 11 63 64 64 63 81 E 5 79 0 88 4 SILENT BRID 9/2 18 BOULANGER G 8 ROMBIS DEBRA E 12 62 58 67 67 70 E/P 4 77 0 86 3 WENDY'S PRO 6/1 28 MORAN DAVID 15 BUTTIGIEG PAUL 15 52 58 0 52 77 E 4 76 0 85 7 b+ ADJALICIOUS 10/1 61 MORENO OMAR 11 MILLER BLAIR 15 58 0 0 58 69 E 6 82 1 82 10 b- A. C. ACQUA 20/1 *** C-TAYLOR R 0 C+NEWLAND GEOR 13 48 48 70 70 73 E/P 4 82 0 82 2 EARLY RINGA 20/1 14 DACOSTA R W 9 ARMATA ROSS 5 62 61 62 62 74 E 6 81 0 79 1 GOLD DIVER 30/1 19 JOHNSON KIRK 16 HINDS AUSTIN 0 46 58 58 46 66 P 4 73 0 74 5 JUST BLAKE 20/1 11 C=SMILOVSKY ERI 8 SAMULAK JULIA 0 62 54 54 62 81 S 1 76 0 70 9 WHITEWATER 30/1 22 ALDERSON JEFFRE 11 POTTINS JUDITH 0 58 54 62 62 60 P 3 77 0 70

Program (P) Number Field    
$= KeyPony L= Longshot ^= Power advantage
        
Angle (Ang) Play Field *= WIN contender @= Positive distant switch
B= Breeding angles R= Race prep D= Distant prep
o= Bullet work in past 10 days s= Shipper (contenders) b+= Blinkers on / b-= Blinkers off
F= Beaten favorite f= Form angles L1= Lasix 1st time (no first timers)
t= Track specialist ID= Insufficient data HC= Hot connections
        
CLS= Recent class Sty= Running style Q= Desire to lead
SP1= Speed rating 1 back SP2= Speed rating 2 back SP3= Speed rating 3 back
Dirt= Dirt breeding Dist= Distant breeding Wet= Mud breeding
Turf= Turf breeding FM= Form rating Pars= Pace & Speed pars
DB= Days back to last race DB2 = Layoff before last race W= Work out in past 10 days (100=Bullet)
        
Last 3 surface fields >>>    
LS = Last surface LS2 = Surface 2 back LS3 = Surface 3 back
+/- Within 1 Furlong +x/-x Furlongs longer or shorter (Rounded)  
 d/D = Dirt    A = All weather   t/T = Turf    X = Off the turf   
        
EP= Early Pace rating TSP= Turn Speed rating LP= Late Pace rating
SPD= Speed rating PACE= Pace rating PT= Total points scored
T= Trainer win% J= Jockey win% PWR= Power Rating
C- in Jockey/Trainer is a negative change C+ in Jockey/Trainer is a positive change C= in Jockey/Trainer is a neutral change
HLS= Horse's Lifetime Starts BSPD = Horse's Best Speed rating  
HDS = Horse's Distant Starts HDI = Horse's Distant In the money  
HAS = Horse's All weather Starts HAI = Horse's All Weather In the money  
HTS = Horse's Turf Starts HTI = Horse's Turf In the money  
HWS = Horse's Wet Starts HWI = Horse's Wet In the money  
        
Comment Fields Include >> (Finish position / Total entrants) Last track if a shipper
Comment = Last race comment Com2 = Race comment 2 back Com3 = Race comment 3 back